2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 22 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Peterson, Christopher V       24  OAM    44.29
  2  Ward, Lee D                   20  WCM    46.24
  3  Saeta, Andrew                 23  TOC    46.78
  4  Ferguson, Kevin               24  TOC    47.06
  5  Kuhn, Kevin F                 24  SBM    48.00
  6  Hollis, Blake A               20  WCM    48.46
  7  Birnbrich, Zachary T          22  NAM    48.68
  8  Stampfl, Jack T               24  DAM    49.00
  9  Elaziz, Sarp                  20 ROSE    49.00
 10  Yiu, Nicholas                 21 UC38    49.40
 11  Hong, Arthur                  22 STAN    50.00
 12  Callan, Kyle R                22 UC38    50.18
 13  Harding, Cole                 18 OREG    50.72
 14  Sibley, Alexander             24 ROSE    50.88
 15  Talbott, Patrick J            24 UC38    51.50
 16  Cormican, Zachary             23 NDSU    51.75
 17  Sibilia, Robert S             23 UC38    51.83
 18  De Muro, Alessandro           21 MSCA    52.00
 19  Champagne, Jonathan           22 AGUA    52.14
 20  Rossbach, Alexander S         23  DAM    52.25
 21  Wong, Michael H               23 LIEM    52.34
 22  Andaluz, Al                   22  SMM    52.50
 23  Stoner, Chris T               22  DAM    52.54
 24  Oreizi, Justin D              24 DUCK    53.14
 25  Garcia, Mike                  21 LIEM    53.17
 26  Gonzalez, Richard             21  SMM    53.50
 27  Jessop, Tyler W               21 DUCK    53.56
 28  Phelan, Cole E                22  PSM    53.63
 29  Kawamura, Colton A            23 SDSM    54.00
 30  Heinsma, Steven R             19 EBAT    54.10
 31  Randall, Montana M            20  WCM    54.24
 32  Tran, Alex                    24 ECAM    54.95
 33  Propersi, Jeffrey D           18  PSM    54.99
 34  Jawad, Jared D                23 ECAM    55.20
 35  Jacobson, Kevin P             21 UC38    55.22
 36  Pollard, Spencer W            24 ALMA    55.33
 37  Hendricks, Dane G             20  PSM    56.00
 38  Medeiros, Michael A           21  USF    57.50
 39  Koo, Anthony                  23  MAM    59.99
 40  Hoyt, Gunnar K                19  CMS  1:01.00
 41  Khedr, Omar                   23 AGUA  1:06.28
M 25-29
  1  Adrian, Nathan                25  TOC    42.00
  2  Townsend, Darian R            29 ARIZ    42.13
  3  Grant, Andy                   29 ECAM    44.00
  4  Gallagher, Kevin C            26 SPRY    45.32
  5  Loughran, Kyle A              26  L4S    45.50
  6  Nilsson, Eric T               26  NEM    46.27
  7  Copeland, William             28  TOC    47.00
  8  Morrison, Phillip C           29 STAN    47.15
  9  Taylor, Jonathan B            26  TOC    47.50
 10  Talbott, Christopher J        27  TOC    47.50
 11  Malasky, Martin E             25  TOC    48.21
 12  Mullen, Gary John             28 SCSC    48.50
 13  Neuwirth, Jamie               26  TOC    48.69
 14  Eilath, Adam D                26  USF    49.00
 15  Compton, Taylor I             25  L4S    49.20
 16  Kirkpatrick, Michael          27 SWLB    49.56
 17  Sanchez, Carlos F             27  SMM    49.61
 18  Yntema, Douwe                 25  TOC    50.00
 19  Gans, Egan                    28  TOC    50.00
 20  Singleton, Marcus G           25 UTAH    50.13
 21  Smith, Ben                    27 DKTA    50.33
 22  Baldwin, Graeme               27 ECAM    50.36
 23  Watts, Tim R                  27 PRES    51.00
 24  Wang, Bo                      27 NOVA    51.00
 25  Amer, Nader M                 26  TVM    51.00
 26  Ward, Neil                    27 DAMM    51.27
 27  Accornero, Kyle               25 FREM    51.92
 28  Sophie, Raymond               27 RAMS    52.00
 29  Hurko, Chris J                27 SCSC    52.00
 30  Leo, MacGregor W              25 AGUA    52.14
 31  Kaiser, Carl J                26 WMAC    52.50
 32  Karacozoff, David             25 WOOD    52.71
 33  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA    52.75
 34  Sagginario, Joseph            25  OWS    52.85
 35  Hurko, Stephen F              27 SCSC    53.00
 36  Zhang, Chi                    25 TSUN    53.00
 37  Cirone, Nicholas A            25 UC38    53.01
 38  Gerken, Dustin D              29  NAM    53.31
 39  Martin, Jason T               28 FREM    53.45
 40  Sheldon, Chase D              28 WOOD    53.47
 41  Hurko, Andrew M               27 SCSC    53.50
 42  Knox, Mitchell A              27  QSS    53.76
 43  Rudloff, Christian E          26  TOC    53.80
 44  Hochstrasser, James B         29 QUAC    53.96
 45  Mackin, Oliver M              28 ALMA    53.99
 46  Arias, Luis                   26 AGUA    54.00
 47  Berg, Chris                   29 WIND    54.01
 48  Knowles, Elliott J            27 SWIF    54.49
 49  Butz, Jeremy R                25 AGUA    55.00
 50  Mottola, Michael C            28  TAM    55.00
 51  Bermejo-Deval, Ricardo        27  CTM    55.00
 52  Docken, Steffen S             25  DAM    55.44
 53  Martin, Matthew J             28 ROSE    56.00
 54  Winkler, Gates R              25  MVM    56.00
 55  Alban, Doug M                 27 NBAC    56.35
 56  Salamati, Behan               25 SRVM    57.18
 57  Bertram, Christian            29  SMM    59.00
 58  Leong, Jarret P               26 SCAQ  1:00.00
 59  Lizcano, Stephen A            28 SCSC  1:16.10
M 30-34
  1  Ervin, Anthony L              32  TOC    44.33
  2  Marshall, Mario L             32 SCMC    45.92
  3  Santoro, Antonio              31 WLAC    46.80
  4  Bannan, Brett T               31 MELO    47.30
  5  Holsman, Trent T              33  TOC    47.90
  6  Gaines, Billy                 33  LVM    48.25
  7  Gimbutis, Rolandas            33 ECAM    48.38
  8  Simon, Brett N                31  TOC    50.00
  9  Messmer, Matt                 33 MELO    50.10
 10  Salles-Cunha, Lucas           34  QSS    50.12
 11  Baeder, Larry D               32 SRVM    50.96
 12  Allworth, James A             33 STAN    51.00
 13  Bost, Chris                   32  SON    51.22
 14  Lam, Bryan                    32 ECAM    51.30
 15  Grisham, Kyle J               31 SAWS    51.75
 16  Binz, Robert A                32 SCAC    52.66
 17  Leonard, John                 33   IM    53.11
 18  Erdos, Jonathan               33  CTS    53.14
 19  Oo, Aung Sann                 32 ARIZ    53.51
 20  Benishek, Mark A              32  PSM    53.56
 21  Mendenhall, Kevin C           31  WCM    53.90
 22  Greer, Zachary J              31 ALMA    54.17
 23  Gawlick, Craig                32  MVM    54.51
 24  Brown, Adam R                 33  ELG    54.81
 25  Luckhurst, Jonathan           32 GAJA    55.00
 26  Cheung, Alex H                34 NOVA    57.80
 27  Nelson, Bob                   34 SMSC    58.00
 28  O'Hern, David C               30  PSM    59.49
 29  Chase, Ryan                   33 TSUN  1:07.62
 30  Prado, Antonio E              31  SMM  1:10.00
 31  Lassonde, Nick                32 ROSE  1:15.94
M 35-39
  1  Bogart, Robert H              35  QSS    45.77
  2  Counts, Glenn M               36  LVM    46.20
  3  VonSchoff, Scott C            35  LVM    47.50
  4  Conway, Adam M                35  TVM    47.52
  5  Jones, Clayton P              35  BAY    48.00
  6  Christoffel, Ben J            38 INDY    48.66
  7  Menna, Greg                   36  DAM    48.69
  8  Counts, Chris                 38  LVM    48.79
  9  Gilman, Matthew B             37 STAN    49.00
 10  Greves, Richard               36  DAM    49.50
 11  Craig, Justin R               35 FGST    49.52
 12  Cole, David C                 38 UC38    49.98
 13  Roat, Christopher M           39 STAN    49.98
 14  Doucet, Douglas C             38  NEM    50.05
 15  Hwang, Wayne                  36 NOVA    50.59
 16  Nisenbaum, Adam               36 TEME    50.72
 17  Flakoll, Jonathan D           39  WCM    51.03
 18  Rodde, Brian L                35  TOC    51.50
 19  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST    51.55
 20  Mahn, Chris                   39 WIND    52.13
 21  Alley, David W                39 TXLA    52.31
 22  Ash, Jeffrey M                37  NEM    52.41
 23  Freeman, Yusef E              35 MEMO    52.75
 24  Salomaa, Jari                 36 TSUN    52.76
 25  Mills, Jamie                  37  LIB    52.90
 26  Nakahodo, Sidney              38 NCYM    52.90
 27  Mack, Chris                   38  WCM    53.00
 28  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND    53.20
 29  Foster, Ryan F                38 WIND    53.21
 30  Matthews, Jonathan            35 OREG    53.41
 31  Jorgensen, Erik               39  SAC    53.47
 32  Stefl, Mark A                 35 HSNM    53.64
 33  Mellinger, Jeff R             35  WCM    53.85
 34  Milton, Trevis B              36 WLAC    53.88
 35  Martin, Michael F             36 PCCM    53.99
 36  Mandy, Joseph W               36 TXLA    54.84
 37  Stockwell, Zach               39 CRUZ    55.00
 38  Albino, Jorge E               39 SYSM    55.20
 39  Laustsen, Paul C              39 MELO    55.22
 40  Keim, John                    39 ROSE    55.51
 41  Bentley, Orin W               37 TEME    55.65
 42  Crooks, Alex                  38 OREG    56.00
 43  Daene, Markus                 35  TVM    56.09
 44  Best, Matthew B               39 MBAY    56.22
 45  Raffaelli, Ryan L             37  NEM    56.33
 46  Hatch, Eric                   39  CMS    56.61
 47  Gwin, Edward R                39  QSS    57.00
 48  Sabatini, Greg                38  RPM    57.06
 49  Talkington, Alan M            37 TXLA    57.76
 50  Solberg, Sean                 36  RPM    58.67
 51  Sullivan, Sean R              35  SRM    58.68
 52  Houchin, Jason                38 SDSM    59.00
 53  Paparsenos, Jonathan          37  CTM    59.26
 54  Kading, Matthew               38  TVM    59.75
 55  Bogdan, Sander B              35  TVM  1:00.00
 56  Davidson, Jeremy S            39 TSUN  1:00.78
M 40-44
  1  Davis, Josh                   41  EMS    47.59
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          40  CMS    48.10
  3  Wanie, Lee G                  40  TOC    48.50
  4  De Fabrique, Yann J           40 MSCA    48.50
  5  Sheldon, Paul                 43  CMS    48.93
  6  Tiozzo, Eduard                40 SFTL    48.98
  7  Niemi, Matthew G              40  USF    49.50
  8  Baleka, Siphiwe K             43 UC28    49.78
  9  Wegner, Dan                   42  LVM    49.85
 10  Perkins, Charles M            42 MELO    50.00
 11  Selinger, Ili R               40  WCM    50.00
 12  Anderson, Ryan C              40 PTCO    50.12
 13  Beach, Christopher E          44 NCMJ    50.14
 14  Sumner, David M               43  MVN    50.50
 15  Hursty, Peter S               41 OCMT    50.70
 16  Turk, Stephen P               44 MELO    50.94
 17  Turk, John P                  42 MELO    51.07
 18  Hassett, James E              41 CRUZ    51.20
 19  Anderson, Kent A              42  DAM    51.48
 20  Bolivar, Jose L               43 OREG    52.03
 21  Hoftyzer, Ernie               44  DAM    52.19
 22  Kitzman, Scott A              44 NCMJ    52.41
 23  Edwards, Dan                  40  CMS    52.41
 24  Barnes, David                 40 STAN    52.78
 25  Chapman, John F               43 CRUZ    53.00
 26  Fahlen, Mark T                42 MAAC    53.48
 27  McClung, Paton M              44 WIND    53.61
 28  Timko, Kevin A                44  RAA    53.64
 29  Tartaglione, Mike             42 GAJA    53.65
 30  Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid         41 NOVA    53.90
 31  Smithwick, Charles E          40 NCMJ    54.05
 32  Moreno, David                 44  CTM    54.26
 33  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH    54.36
 34  Kooy, Jan F                   41 UC38    54.50
 35  Oldershaw, Trevor D           44 UC38    54.56
 36  Owens, Chad E                 44  CVM    54.57
 37  Wharton, Dave L               44  NAM    54.68
 38  Erickson, Douglas B           42 RHMS    55.00
 39  Young, Michel F               43  VCM    55.00
 40  Wood, Brent                   44 PTCO    55.06
 41  Reed, Mitchell W              44  OAK    55.31
 42  Virkus, Christopher T         42 PTCO    55.34
 43  Vocke, Joe                    43  NAM    55.38
 44  Webster, Dale W               44 SDSM    55.58
 45  Roake, Ash K                  42 CRUZ    55.67
 46  Bodie, David                  42 SAMY    55.68
 47  Quackenbush, Sean H           43 UC38    55.70
 48  Valle, Marc A                 40 ARIZ    55.93
 49  White, Tobin F                42  DAM    55.98
 50  Mansfield, Ken                43  SRM    56.00
 51  Moore, Scott R                41 MOVY    56.10
 52  Prado, Manuel                 41 CRUZ    56.12
 53  Wen, Patrick J                41  WCM    56.35
 54  Overmyer, Andrew              40 NCMJ    56.40
 55  Holmes, Todd                  44  CMS    56.43
 56  Courtney, Chris               41 ARIZ    56.54
 57  Kaloust, Scott W              44 MELO    57.25
 58  Rittenberg, Durrell           44  PSM    57.96
 59  Adams, Scott G                44 UC04  1:00.42
 60  Yglesias, Willie J            43 UC38  1:03.69
 61  Sepanik, Brian J              42  WCM  1:04.43
 62  Bell, Tyson                   42 TSUN  1:05.43
M 45-49
  1  Biondi, Matthew N             48 CVMM    46.80
  2  Unruh, Steven L               47 NITR    48.45
  3  Cox, Mark                     46 PTMS    49.11
  4  Varozza, Mike J               46 TXLA    49.22
  5  McDonough, John C             45  TOC    49.50
  6  Benucci, Lorenzo              46  AWJ    49.69
  7  Segal, William N              49  JAM    49.80
  8  Bennett, Dennis               48 IAMA    49.81
  9  O'Dell, Rick                  46  BLU    50.00
 10  Hobson, Chip L                46  SNM    50.00
 11  DeBiase, Terry A              49 ARIZ    50.03
 12  Hiltabiddle, Steve            47 1776    50.50
 13  De Boisblanc, Michael W       46  WCM    50.50
 14  Winter, Jarret R              45 CRUZ    50.59
 15  McCool, Chris                 49 PALM    50.99
 16  Boosin, Michael J             47 OREG    51.44
 17  Peschel, Keith D              48 AQUM    51.45
 18  McComish, John H              48 OREG    51.70
 19  Pegram, Steve                 45 NCMS    51.86
 20  Moran, Marty                  47 MINN    51.96
 21  Jimenez, Carlos A             49 RICE    52.00
 22  Lichtenwalter, Brian J        47 CRUZ    52.00
 23  Powell, Steven T              46 LAPS    52.11
 24  Boshoff, Nick                 45 CVMM    52.43
 25  Ferguson, Daniel B            47 WH2O    52.50
 26  Rust, Stefan R                46  LRC    52.52
 27  Volzing, Mace P               49 WAMS    52.67
 28  Bajet, Denis                  46 SCSC    52.78
 29  Stahl, Stephen A              49  WCM    52.90
 30  Smith, Stephen M              47  SAC    52.99
 31  Kroupa, Andy S                45  BLU    53.58
 32  Moore, Eric C                 45 OREG    53.62
 33  Eldredge, Mark R              45  SMS    53.66
 34  De La Vega, Rafael            45 MELO    54.00
 35  Ellis, Andrew F               45 TERR    54.00
 36  Vaughn, David R               49 VMST    54.00
 37  Kaelle, John                  45  OAM    54.02
 38  Oyler, Paul F                 48 UC11    54.11
 39  Hull, Tim A                   49 CHIC    54.50
 40  Hardcastle, Kirk A            45 AKMS    54.60
 41  Smith, Bryan E                46  PSM    54.82
 42  Dieterich, David              48 PCCM    54.95
 43  Cacciarelli, Guy A            45  SCA    55.00
 44  Ten Grotenhuis, Dirk A        48  TOC    55.00
 45  Jarr, Scott                   46 STAN    55.23
 46  Ehrenberger, Dennis K         49 UC38    55.23
 47  Carpenter, Michael J          49 MSMA    55.25
 48  Svinterud, Bjorn              47 SBSM    55.34
 49  Hewitt, Jeffrey L             45 MELO    55.42
 50  Gogulski, David H             45 NITR    55.49
 51  Matarangas, Paul              46 UC38    56.00
 52  Bessire, Brent                45 NCMJ    56.24
 53  Snyder, Daniel B              46 LGSR    56.34
 54  Branchaud, Jeffrey A          49  MAM    56.42
 55  Walker, John A                46  USF    56.50
 56  Sherry, Steve K               47 LGSR    56.50
 57  Adams, William A              47  L4S    56.64
 58  Billings, Raymond             49 AKMS    56.92
 59  Hahn, Darek L                 47  JAM    57.01
 60  Lueth, Dirk                   48 MELO    57.05
 61  Havens, Greg J                49 MAAC    57.08
 62  Engelskirchen, Adam G         45  TAM    57.10
 63  Shandrew, Jerry S             48 WH2O    57.30
 64  Johnson, Steve                47 UC34    57.30
 65  Fisher, Robert R              48 WAMS    57.40
 66  Hjorth, John T                47 SCAQ    57.42
 67  Hunt, David N                 47 CRUZ    57.50
 68  Hoyt, Brian K                 47  CMS    57.50
 69  Candela, Joseph V             47  LVM    58.00
 70  McCarthy, John W              48 LNRS    58.16
 71  Crock, John G                 47  NEM    58.37
 72  Villa-Lovoz, Sean T           46  QSS    58.45
 73  Cunningham, Geoff T           45 RHMS    58.50
 74  Paxton, Sean C                45 ROSE    58.60
 75  Asti, Joel C                  45 UC38    59.22
 76  Reed, Robert W                49 NUTS    59.47
 77  Cocca, Chris D                48 MELO    59.52
 78  Camacho, Raymond E            49 WH2O  1:00.45
 79  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46  WST  1:01.97
 80  Sawyer, Trevor L              46 MHSA  1:02.50
 81  Tiedemann, Arthur R           48   WM  1:02.50
 82  Lessin, Michael D             49 NUTS  1:02.50
 83  Haberstich, Brian             47   IM  1:05.00
 84  Colety, Brian                 47  NBA  1:05.00
 85  Hall, Matt                    46 UC38  1:07.88
 86  France, Kermit                47  WCM  1:07.99
 87  Makani, Gautam                47 MELO  1:08.00
 88  Carpenter, Scott              47  TAM  1:08.00
 89  Catanzaro, Victor             47  MAM  1:10.00
 90  Clifford, Andy L              47  LOM  1:10.10
 91  McAdams, Steve                49  LOM  1:11.55
 92  Dubrick, Jon S                45 ROSE  1:11.87
 93  Bustillos-Perez, Hector R     45  WCM  1:15.00
M 50-54
  1  Sims, David E                 51   IM    47.47
  2  Lydecker, Charles H           50  BLU    49.70
  3  Mercer, Rich                  50  BLU    49.86
  4  Mortensen, Franz              50 SCSC    49.98
  5  Rodrigues, Gerry A            51 T-26    50.80
  6  Harvill, Tom                  52 WAMS    51.00
  7  Gothberg, Brad A              51  WCM    52.50
  8  Blichfeldt, Tore              50 UC44    52.56
  9  Boone, Jon                    50  WCM    52.73
 10  Remmert, Greg A               51  WCM    52.80
 11  Autissier, Patrick            51  NEM    53.00
 12  Neuvirth, Paul G              51 NOVA    53.30
 13  Wilson, Kurt E                54 CRUZ    53.50
 14  Scannell, Michael G           50 ROSE    53.50
 15  Jenkins, Timothy J            52   IM    53.70
 16  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM    53.72
 17  Valley, Eric                  52 MOVY    53.84
 18  Keating, Kevin                50 SMAC    54.00
 19  Stephenson, Kyle              53 MOVY    54.00
 20  McAweeney, Michael A          50  SMM    54.00
 21  James, John A                 51  SRM    54.50
 22  Birnbrich, Chris L            50  NAM    54.54
 23  Baker, John                   51  SMM    54.60
 24  Washburne, Brent C            52 OREG    54.62
 25  Woolard, Woody                50 UC33    54.78
 26  Buchanan, Greg                54  DAM    54.90
 27  Bosley, Douglas M             51  NEM    54.90
 28  Richardson, Terry             53 ARIZ    54.90
 29  Anderson, Thomas D            52 MELO    55.17
 30  Doyas, Greg R                 51 FREM    55.64
 31  Cook, Doug J                  51  WCM    55.90
 32  Allen, Larry W                52 UC38    55.90
 33  Soe, Soren T                  50 SCSC    55.99
 34  Neuhold-Huber, Tom M          52 PCCM    56.00
 35  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             52 WMAC    56.08
 36  Richey, Steven C              53 MSMA    56.14
 37  Bennett, Michael L            53 CRUZ    56.22
 38  Lileikis, Joseph G            51 OCMT    56.24
 39  Fisher, Dennis E              54 CSMT    56.30
 40  Miller, Brent D               54 MOVY    56.54
 41  Whelchel, David               52  LIB    56.66
 42  Sfingi, John A                50 MVMS    56.82
 43  Powers, Robert M              50  AAM    57.00
 44  Fischer, James S              50 WMAC    57.33
 45  Archer, Branch T              54 UC26    57.38
 46  Carlson, Eric                 53 LNRS    57.49
 47  Grisa, Thomas M               52 WMAC    57.55
 48  Pettibone, Chip               52  SRM    57.74
 49  Severance, David A            51 WMAC    57.99
 50  Maryatt, Andrew T             53 RAMS    58.00
 51  Bathey, Tony E                50 WIND    58.11
 52  Woolf, Marlon I               50 NUTS    58.17
 53  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          50  CMS    58.30
 54  Hill, Brian R                 51 TEME    58.40
 55  Aubrey, Michael               53 SFTL    58.70
 56  King, Ian E                   51 GAJA    58.70
 57  Fuselier, Stephen A           54 AAAA    58.87
 58  Boileau, Mike                 52  CMS    58.89
 59  Henricks, Ed P                51  SNM    58.90
 60  Jacobs, Tom                   50  SMM    58.93
 61  McNair, Samuel                51 UC15    59.13
 62  Cortez, Ralph A               51 IAMA    59.18
 63  Torgerson, Rob                52 SMAC    59.24
 64  Miller, Tim                   51 STAN    59.25
 65  Grubel, Eric E                51  SCA    59.30
 66  Christensen, Dane V           54 LNRS    59.30
 67  Dauginas, Joe                 51 UC16    59.31
 68  Schmidt, Jeff V               50 MOVY    59.39
 69  Bower, Bruce                  52 STAN    59.41
 70  Piercey, Chuck A              54  MVM    59.41
 71  Hess, Bart R                  53  MAM    59.41
 72  Zoltick, Martin M             51  L4S    59.60
 73  Henze, John C                 50  LOM    59.75
 74  Thomas, Ken                   52 CSTS    59.95
 75  Hamza, Alex                   54 LVTC  1:00.12
 76  Goble, John M                 51  QSS  1:01.00
 77  Zabotkine, Nikolai V          54  LVM  1:01.00
 78  Wong, John                    50 UC33  1:01.65
 79  Campbell, Chris               53  MVM  1:02.49
 80  Waters, Crick M               52 MELO  1:02.85
 81  Lebsack, Chester D            54 PCCM  1:03.25
 82  Brenan, Andrew                53  SAC  1:03.50
 83  Coombs, Craig J               53 MEMO  1:04.25
 84  Goodlin, Tom                  54  PSM  1:05.39
 85  Sprohge, Chris                51  LOM  1:10.00
 86  Prince, Adam S                50 SCSC  1:15.00
 87  Ionesco, Constantin           50 WMST  1:23.08
 88  Kostyrka, Joel R              53  CMS  1:25.00
M 55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM    50.63
  2  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY    51.50
  3  Klein, Jonathan E             56 NCMS    51.64
  4  Kammerer, Richard F           56 SWOM    51.90
  5  Carter, Paul V                56  TOC    52.00
  6  Blatt, Michael J              58  VCM    52.20
  7  Evans, Mark E                 56  DAM    52.79
  8  Druz, Loren                   58  WCM    53.00
  9  Higgins, J Thomas             55 UC37    53.53
 10  Crowder, Robert T             58 NCMS    54.00
 11  Cutting, Steve                56  TVM    54.01
 12  Smith, Darrell J              57 MINN    54.67
 13  Waterworth, Steven F          56 HQNV    54.90
 14  Kline, Jeffrey S              55 MELO    55.00
 15  Havlik, John R                55 UC14    55.00
 16  Davis, Thomas W               56 ROSE    55.48
 17  Alexander, Peter D            55 WMAC    55.66
 18  Phillips, Mike E              56 WAMS    55.80
 19  Orten, Frank T                55  CMS    56.00
 20  Reed, Clay F                  57 CRUZ    56.00
 21  Kenny, Daniel B               56  SMM    56.31
 22  Marsh, Russell L              58  CMS    56.56
 23  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            59 LAPS    57.00
 24  Shannahan, Mike               56 SAWS    57.20
 25  Patocchi, Robert J            58 CMAM    57.34
 26  Wierema, Dirk                 59 UC38    57.37
 27  Moore, Richard                56 SEMS    57.90
 28  Fremont, Robert               55 WIND    57.90
 29  Rogers, Randy                 55  PSM    58.00
 30  Kennedy, Bob L                59 CRUZ    58.01
 31  Black, Boyd E                 57   IM    58.33
 32  Knowles, Andy                 59 SWIF    58.52
 33  Sheahan, Dan                  56 VMST    58.61
 34  Spellberg, Geoff              58  TAM    58.89
 35  Godoy, Francisco J            55 WMST    58.95
 36  Kubicki, Scott                55 GKMS    59.00
 37  Cooper, Malcolm               57 HIMA    59.80
 38  Mascheroni, Andy              57  TAM  1:00.00
 39  Glenesk, Mark J               58 KMAN  1:00.00
 40  Mitchell, Robert W            55  TCC  1:00.14
 41  Robert, David W               58  BAM  1:00.31
 42  Miller, John H                55 UC38  1:00.50
 43  Lee, Jack C                   56 TXLA  1:00.70
 44  Blumenthal, Mark W            55   IM  1:00.73
 45  Heather, Michael R            59  MVN  1:00.74
 46  Sternberg, Scott D            56 ROSE  1:00.74
 47  Zubrod, Stephen C             59 CGCC  1:00.77
 48  Bradley, William N            57 SCSC  1:01.00
 49  Winer, Nick                   56 NUTS  1:02.50
 50  Moretti, Didier               55 FREM  1:03.00
 51  Wyson, Joseph                 57  LVM  1:04.16
 52  Skinner, Peter K              59 STAN  1:05.00
 53  Swenor, Gary D                59  NSA  1:05.90
 54  Johnson, David L              58  DAC  1:07.37
 55  Schultz, Wayne                55 HUMM  1:07.84
 56  Rollins, Larry                57  DAM  1:08.60
 57  Otto, Joseph N                55  DAM  1:10.00
 58  Shafer, Richard               56 CSTS  1:11.54
 59  Fuller, Brad L                57 ROSE  1:12.25
 60  Butz, Richard F               57 AGUA  1:13.00
 61  Harvey, Peter                 58 ECYM  1:15.00
 62  Ferko, Christopher A          56 ARIZ  1:15.24
 63  Schweitzer, Ed                59  SMM  1:22.00
 64  Miller, Andy                  59 ECYM  1:35.00
 65  Forgione, David J             59 MICH  1:36.90
 66  Diers, Phil J                 57 TSUN  1:51.45
M 60-64
  1  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM    53.00
  2  Griffith, James M             61  TOC    53.50
  3  Dodson, Phil L                61   IM    54.24
  4  Holt, Tate                    62  TAM    54.50
  5  Williams, Bruce F             60 RICE    54.50
  6  Wilson, Robert H              63 CAQM    54.89
  7  Gruber, Glenn A               64  VCM    54.99
  8  Fochios, Dean T               60 WMAC    55.00
  9  Myers, Greg A                 62  TOC    55.90
 10  Perout, Jeffrey J             61 SYSM    56.00
 11  Reeder, Richard               61 NOVA    56.00
 12  Waterbury, Stuart S           60  CMS    56.07
 13  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         60   IM    56.45
 14  Mandel, Barry R               61 WMAC    56.50
 15  Stevens, Craig W              61 1776    56.70
 16  Lukens, Jeffrey               60 MINN    57.00
 17  Sapirstein, Julian B          64  USF    57.04
 18  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM    57.10
 19  Bernard, Alan D               64  TAM    57.24
 20  Rosen, Robert A               64 CVMM    58.22
 21  Kendrick, Jim A               61  PSM    58.60
 22  Philbrick, Larry K            61 OREG    58.65
 23  Edwards, Wes                  60 OREG    59.00
 24  Haris, Lee D                  60  TOC    59.00
 25  Bell, Gordon E                61  WCM    59.00
 26  Modjeska, Mark E              61 ARIZ    59.58
 27  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE    59.88
 28  Nelson, John P                60 JAMM    59.89
 29  Yensen, Kermit D              60 OREG  1:00.00
 30  Foreaker, Don                 61  SRM  1:00.00
 31  Holmes, David B               60  TOC  1:00.00
 32  Scheff, Jonathan              61 WIND  1:00.73
 33  Yocom, Douglas N              62 1776  1:01.08
 34  Harter, Phillip M             60 FREM  1:01.46
 35  Lintz, Steve                  63  SNM  1:01.98
 36  Sherrill, Mike                64  TOC  1:02.00
 37  Plencner, Bob R               61  NEM  1:02.59
 38  Shannon, Robert D             60  AAM  1:02.84
 39  Stoner, Jon                   62 1776  1:03.07
 40  Durell, Robert                62  ALB  1:03.43
 41  Ryan, James                   61  GSM  1:03.50
 42  Tull, James C                 60  TAM  1:03.50
 43  Franzon, Olof                 61 ADMS  1:04.00
 44  Beuttenmuller, David J        63  WOW  1:04.00
 45  Blumenthal, Paul D            62 MELO  1:04.10
 46  Vraspir, Alan D               63 CAQM  1:04.95
 47  Maxson, Mark B                61  OAM  1:05.21
 48  Small, Stephen A              61 UC38  1:05.33
 49  Rennels, Glenn D              63 STAN  1:05.45
 50  Ahlman, David C               62  WCM  1:05.75
 51  Allison, Jack                 63 ARIZ  1:06.66
 52  Muntz, Doug Y                 63 UC38  1:06.72
 53  Saltzman, Edward M            63 GAJA  1:10.00
 54  Orbison, Dean T               60 AKMS  1:13.16
 55  Legaspi, Adrian               61 GRSC  1:18.13
 56  Levi, Bob                     62  SMM  1:25.00
 57  Terusaki, Steven H            60  ALB  1:25.00
 58  Robinson, Timothy D           62 UC48  1:38.50
M 65-69
  1  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD    55.50
  2  Young, Julius W               67  USF    57.00
  3  Wilder, Hugh                  66  SRM    58.00
  4  DeLacy, James R               67  WCM    58.04
  5  McPherson, Andrew M           67  DAM    58.50
  6  Abbott, William A             67  CMS    59.30
  7  Meyerhoff, Rick               67  TAM  1:00.00
  8  Wright, Larry E               65  PSM  1:00.14
  9  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC  1:00.20
 10  Ashford, Wes                  65 PCCM  1:00.47
 11  Dennis, D Craig               68  WCM  1:01.01
 12  Mc Clelland, Mac D            65  MAM  1:02.47
 13  Olson, Robert H               69  WCM  1:02.66
 14  Daniels, Larry N              68 MAAC  1:03.00
 15  Quackenbush, Kent F           67 MINN  1:03.80
 16  Reichle, Bill                 66 BERK  1:04.13
 17  Shoor, Kenneth M              65 LAPS  1:06.00
 18  Owens, Robert A               67  VCM  1:06.00
 19  Crocket, Alex                 69 FGST  1:06.90
 20  Saplys, Al                    66 MICH  1:07.60
 21  Farmer, Michael W             66 ROSE  1:07.89
 22  Batten, Hugh N                67 MSCA  1:07.99
 23  Brenner, Gary R               66  SMM  1:07.99
 24  Gleser, Robert A              68  CMS  1:08.00
 25  Ugarkovich, David M           66  TVM  1:08.00
 26  Dorey, Frederick J            65  TOC  1:12.00
 27  Burr, Ken M                   69  WCM  1:13.00
 28  Stone, Brett                  65  DAM  1:13.75
 29  Cohen, Jeremy M               65 TEME  1:13.95
 30  Class, Patrick L              65  SNM  1:14.56
 31  Stambolis, James N            66  TAM  1:18.00
 32  Wilson, Dale                  68 UC44  1:19.56
 33  Peterson, Richard A           66 MELO  1:22.00
 34  Kilz, Raymond J               66  MVN  1:25.00
 35  Tucker, William E             65  NBA  1:29.94
 36  Marra, Stephen R              65 MELO  2:00.10
M 70-74
  1  Elder, James E                71  TOC    56.91
  2  Landis, Tom                   72 OREG    58.79
  3  Burns, Richard                70  TAM    59.00
  4  Von Tagen, Karl E             70 OREG  1:02.50
  5  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  1:02.57
  6  Willert, Dan T                71  WCM  1:03.50
  7  Pilger, Robert T              70  PSM  1:03.91
  8  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM  1:04.81
  9  Bell, John L                  71 SDSM  1:06.63
 10  Walker, Larry                 70 SDSM  1:09.42
 11  Raffaelli, Larry L            71  VCM  1:09.60
 12  Hultin, Walter B              70  CMS  1:12.00
 13  Carroll, Jim                  70 BMST  1:14.07
 14  Harwood, James W              72  TOC  1:16.09
 15  Goldbas, Mervyn E             71 SFTL  1:16.50
 16  Walker, Joseph R              72  SNM  1:17.00
 17  Belluomini, Robert A          72  TOC  1:17.07
 18  Mc Carthy, Raymond M          70 CRUZ  1:21.00
 19  Campen, Gary                  70  PSM  1:23.09
 20  Avery, John H                 71   MM  1:23.15
 21  Esswein, Gene A               72  QSS  1:25.00
 22  Cannan, Patrick               73 NCMJ  1:27.30
M 75-79
  1  Blake, William V              77 MOST  1:15.00
  2  Thomas, Nate                  76  ZEN  1:40.06
  3  Stone, Herbert                79  LOM  1:40.50
M 80-84
  1  Radcliff, David A             80 OREG  1:10.40
  2  Sulzbach, John F              80 MELO  1:18.00
  3  Mayo, Robert W                80  WCM  1:24.31
  4  Stupfel, Norman E             81  WCM  1:25.46
  5  Drobner, Sherwin              80 GOLD  1:25.67
  6  Conkey, Jim                   82  SNM  1:34.25
  7  Fritz, Jack R                 81 ARIZ  1:34.48
  8  Brown, Donald L               80  WCM  1:38.00
  9  Goldsmith, Harry S            84  AAM  1:40.00
 10  Hathaway, Pierre              83  AAM  1:43.00
 11  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  1:45.00
 12  Knowles, Percy                83 SWIF  1:48.58
M 85-89
  1  Stupfel, Don L                86  SMM  2:20.00
  2  Roudebush, George M           89  PSM  2:21.00
M 90-94
  1  McKinley, Howard M            92  TOC  2:14.57
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #21
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #51
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #41