2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
W 18-24
  1  Delay, Sara E                 23  WCM    50.23
  2  Hansen, Allyson L             20  WCM    53.51
  3  Nolte, Jeanette C             22   IM    54.27
  4  Halberstadt, Lexie            22 NDSU    54.63
  5  Oto, Jillian M                20  SMM    54.90
  6  Leonard, Courtney D           22  WCM    55.87
  7  Wenger, Elise K               22 CHIC    56.40
  8  Burmood, Erica S              22 WIND    57.00
  9  Guerrero, Cambridge L         18  LVM    57.00
 10  Andrews, Jewelz K             20 NOVA    57.00
 11  Korus, Hannah E               23 STAN    57.05
 12  Riddle, Katie                 19 EBAT    57.48
 13  Le, Yvonne                    24 TEME    57.84
 14  Shockey, Kayla                20 UC18    58.05
 15  Miller, Lindsay               21 DUCK    58.99
 16  Cheong, Sinclaire             21  SMM    59.00
 17  Rubel, Amanda                 22 NCMS    59.21
 18  Mazuryk, Lydia                24  WCM    59.40
 19  Nelson, Kyrsten A             21 DKTA    59.95
 20  Adams, Laura D                22 ROSE  1:00.00
 21  Zetocha, Jenny                22 NDSU  1:00.00
 22  Anderson, Sydney E            22  PSM  1:00.26
 23  Roth, Tenae                   24  USF  1:01.30
 24  Rosas, Rachel                 20  SMM  1:01.50
 25  Streeter, Shannon E           22 ROSE  1:01.88
 26  Mickelsen, Angela             18 UTAH  1:02.51
 27  Coffee, Kayla                 21 NUTS  1:03.02
 28  Lowder, Kaitlyn               21  PSM  1:03.60
 29  McKiernan, Alex M             20  PSM  1:05.00
 30  Monsen, Allie C               18  PSM  1:05.41
 31  Hetherington-Rauth, Molly C   23  DAM  1:05.75
W 25-29
  1  Raatz, Katherine              25  TOC    52.00
  2  Hernandez, Sarah M            29  DAM    53.17
  3  Larson, Amanda D              26  DAM    53.67
  4  Lee, Alexandra K              26  DAM    54.10
  5  Davidoff, Cara                28  TOC    54.67
  6  Kirk, Dana J                  29 FREM    54.70
  7  Radecke-Noble, Jennifer D     29  TVM    54.82
  8  Taylor, Vicki                 28  TVM    55.09
  9  Geehr, Carly                  29 FREM    55.34
 10  Frendreis, Lauren             25 ROSE    55.52
 11  Johnston, Emily M             26 ARIZ    56.01
 12  Gill, Meg B                   29  TOC    56.75
 13  Dyer, Aubrey N                26 SCSC    57.00
 14  Epperson, Brittany C          28 MSCA    57.00
 15  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     27  TOC    57.74
 16  Ferro, Claire                 25  YSF    57.76
 17  Yoshiwara, Carole             25 LNRS    57.88
 18  Togias, Anna                  28 NOVA    58.00
 19  Beaudreau, Lauren A           26  WCM    58.00
 20  Pelaez, Cristina D            26   IM    58.16
 21  Pouliot, Nichole D            27  NEM    58.60
 22  Gautschi, Ronni M             26 ALMA    59.00
 23  Devlin, Abigail S             29 STAN    59.10
 24  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          25 ARIZ    59.14
 25  Harlow, Megan M               27 DAMM    59.34
 26  Curley, Lindsey C             26  DAM    59.95
 27  Johnston, Brittany A          27 DKTA  1:00.00
 28  Alexander, Nancy L            28  CTM  1:00.15
 29  Macchiavelli, Cecilia         29 PRES  1:00.31
 30  Gutierrez, Sarah M            27  LOM  1:00.70
 31  Braggin, Jacquelyn E          27  PSM  1:01.07
 32  Greer, Margaret R             25 UC38  1:02.00
 33  Farnham, Kaelly M             27  SRM  1:02.44
 34  Sweeney, Amy R                29 SDSM  1:02.63
 35  Lincoln, Chelsea B            28 GAJA  1:02.64
 36  Baeder, Lauren S              29 SRVM  1:02.90
 37  Hdez, Gabriella               27  TOC  1:02.95
 38  Beech, Jennifer R             28  MVN  1:02.95
 39  Vanauken, Skylar              26  USF  1:05.50
 40  Urias, Marrissa               27 SCSC  1:05.58
 41  Thompson, Laura               28 WMAC  1:15.00
 42  Nonaka, Sara M                28  USF  1:15.00
W 30-34
  1  Coombe, Katy A                31 HOPK    52.85
  2  Linke, Lyndsey M              34  CMS    54.03
  3  McWilliams, Katie L           30 ALEX    55.19
  4  Mosca, Laura P                32 TSUN    55.90
  5  Brandon, Celeste A            30  BLU    56.69
  6  McIntyre, Erin                32 UC32    56.87
  7  Chen, Devon H                 33  BAY    57.07
  8  Giovanni, Melissa K           34  LVM    57.59
  9  Duhaime, Susan A              31 MICH    57.63
 10  Vorrasi, Catherine M          31 ARIZ    57.66
 11  Liberty, Laurel M             32  LIB    57.75
 12  Grolle, Jamie V               30  LVM    58.50
 13  Bankovich-Mihalik, Bethany J  31 1776    58.89
 14  Buskirk, Emily K              33  NBA    59.46
 15  Bronson, Meredith C           32  MVM    59.59
 16  Raffaelli, Cori P             30  VCM  1:00.00
 17  Koht-Phipps, Alicia M         33 SCSC  1:00.55
 18  Van Horn, Alaina L            33  L4S  1:00.55
 19  Ripoll, Megan                 30  LVM  1:00.65
 20  Tweedy, Rebecca               31 MINN  1:00.82
 21  Estrada, Kris M               30 TSUN  1:00.92
 22  Howland, Heather A            33   IM  1:01.65
 23  Gober, Jelena                 31  MMA  1:01.92
 24  Szafranski, Lisa A            33  MMA  1:01.94
 25  Colavito, Violet A            30  LVM  1:02.81
 26  Sacknoff, Nelle R             32  USF  1:02.90
 27  Willard, Melissa              34 FGST  1:03.00
 28  Rempe, Rachel M               31 RHMS  1:03.18
 29  Stuwe, Evelyn                 30  CTM  1:04.00
 30  Carney, Monica M              31 CRUZ  1:04.50
 31  Gruenberg, Brigitta M         34 SAWS  1:04.70
 32  Sorget, Genna                 33 WLAC  1:04.71
 33  Louhichi, Nadia               33 UC59  1:05.99
 34  Thompson, Cooke               33 KATS  1:06.33
 35  Walsworth, Alyssa S           30 MINN  1:09.02
 36  Wheeler, Lauren               32  USF  1:10.00
 37  More, Kristin E               30  MVM  1:10.00
 38  Thompson, Margaret A          33  MAM  1:12.00
 39  Cafferata, Lindsey M          34 CHIC  1:12.32
W 35-39
  1  Glenn, Katie                  37 STAN    54.70
  2  Bell, Andee                   38  DAM    55.28
  3  Richards, Ericka L            36  SRM    55.33
  4  Sheehan, Nichole              35 WLAC    56.70
  5  Matlock, Shannon L            36  PSM    57.07
  6  Simpson, Adrienne R           39 SCSC    57.13
  7  Skinner, Sonja                37 OREG    58.43
  8  Lee, Kristi D                 38 SAWS    58.44
  9  Pledger, Abby B               39  NBA    58.44
 10  Wilson, Ann S                 39 CRUZ  1:00.00
 11  Benjamin, Bonnie B            39  TOC  1:00.00
 12  Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia       37 TNYA  1:00.00
 13  Keeler, Susan E               35  WCM  1:00.00
 14  Hill, Hilary A                36 MSCA  1:00.32
 15  Molina, Patricia A            38  CTS  1:00.34
 16  Fischer, Amy E                38 FGST  1:01.13
 17  Reeves, Tessa L               35 OREG  1:01.46
 18  Turner, Wendy                 39 FGST  1:01.60
 19  Bradley, Sarah                39  PSM  1:01.64
 20  Sardella, Stephanie L         36  SMM  1:02.19
 21  Hiebert, Stephanie            36  PSM  1:02.28
 22  Bracco Comfort, Katie M       38 MELO  1:02.48
 23  Lin, Katie M                  39  LOM  1:02.57
 24  Stoner, Stephanie I           39  USF  1:03.19
 25  Gentles, Melanie H            37  DAM  1:03.50
 26  Maidenberg, Eve G             37  MAM  1:04.22
 27  Pearson, Loren J              38  TVM  1:04.49
 28  Kerley, April D               35 SWOM  1:04.96
 29  Arnold, Rebecca E             36 NUTS  1:06.09
 30  Hellerman, Molly J            37  TOC  1:10.00
 31  Ongerth, Ann Michelle         39  WCM  1:10.71
 32  Horvath, Katherine A          39  MVN  1:12.00
 33  Whiteside, Tina               39  MVM  1:13.75
 34  Lindahl, Sarah                37 MEMO  1:15.00
 35  Elegant, Rebecca              39 MTRC  1:15.00
 36  Bostrom, Heather K            36  AAM  1:19.19
 37  Lialiamou, Eleni              38  MVM  1:23.00
W 40-44
  1  Schaetz, Trina R              41 WMAC    54.50
  2  Holland, Amy S                42 NCMS    54.90
  3  Moorhead, Amy J               42  PSM    55.54
  4  Eldridge, Beth                44 MOVY    55.88
  5  McGowan, Mary K               42 CRUZ    57.71
  6  Harang, Tracie A              42 AKMS    58.85
  7  Hanley, Catherine C           41  WCM  1:00.08
  8  Kehr, Gina I                  44 STAN  1:01.12
  9  Adams, Krissy L               42 LGSR  1:01.14
 10  Reece, Margaret E             42  WCM  1:02.16
 11  Wegner, Karin M               41  LVM  1:02.39
 12  Harris, Stacey                44 NCMS  1:02.58
 13  Straley, Jenifer E            43 ROSE  1:02.76
 14  Thompson, Amy W               43  TOC  1:02.94
 15  Hansen, Jane M                42  SON  1:03.00
 16  O'Dell, Andrea D              43 MTRC  1:03.06
 17  Fahlen, Lola L                44 ALMA  1:03.45
 18  Hughes, Megan                 40 ISMT  1:03.99
 19  Biebel, Jenny L               40 PRES  1:04.00
 20  Nicolescu, Andreea C          42  GSB  1:04.00
 21  Porter, Jo Ann A              42  SNM  1:04.11
 22  Noone, Kerrie                 43  NEM  1:04.45
 23  Woolf, Sarah C                43 FGST  1:04.72
 24  Moll, Jessica E               41  RPM  1:05.00
 25  Hertzer, Cynthia J            44 CRUZ  1:05.00
 26  Girard, Suzie E               43  MAM  1:05.10
 27  Hunt, Annette                 43 CRUZ  1:05.38
 28  Cohen, Kathryn                43  BAM  1:05.50
 29  Farinas, Jennifer R           42  PSM  1:06.44
 30  McCain, Christy               43 CRUZ  1:06.50
 31  Rothschild, Beccah D          40  MAM  1:08.49
 32  La Voie, Caroline             43  OAM  1:10.00
 33  Darling, Colleen M            40  WCM  1:10.51
 34  Anderson, Teresa L            43 KMAN  1:16.00
 35  Maly, Cleary                  44 QMST  1:16.18
 36  Sullivan, Maureen             42  TOC  1:18.00
 37  Bachtiger, Jasmine            44 MTRC  1:18.52
 38  Pedder, Shannon A             41  MAM  1:20.00
 39  Khalil, Heidi G               43 ROSE  1:27.00
 40  Tong, Connie C                42 STAN  1:30.00
 41  Abreu, Maria E                42 FREM  1:30.00
 42  Santilhano, Michele K         43 MELO  1:34.98
 43  Sechrist, Amy                 43 ALMA  1:35.84
 44  Steffler, Dawn                43 ALMA  1:45.00
 45  Kremen, Petia                 42  LOM  2:30.15
W 45-49
  1  Godges, Arlette A             49 SCAQ    56.20
  2  Rapuano, Lisa O               48 NBAC    56.75
  3  Hill, Laurel S                45 ARIZ    56.80
  4  Welting, Laureen K            48  TOC    56.86
  5  Seavall, Kelly J              45  CMS    57.10
  6  Ditzler, Kristy               49 TXLA    58.98
  7  Reid, Lesley A                48 SCSC    59.00
  8  Leacox, Ginger Y              45  DAM    59.03
  9  Johansson, Hanna L            47  PSM    59.53
 10  Adams, Kari S                 48  LVM    59.61
 11  Cox, Juliet E                 46  MAM    59.82
 12  Dorman, Lisa L                45  SON    59.89
 13  Elson, Denise E               45  TVM  1:00.00
 14  Driscoll, Heather J           47 LGSR  1:00.68
 15  Asch, Jill M                  47 OREG  1:00.99
 16  Salmi, Andrea L               49  NBA  1:01.03
 17  Redfield, Carol A             48 NCMS  1:01.08
 18  Richardson, Kim G             45  CMS  1:01.55
 19  Sterzer, Robin S              49  QSS  1:01.57
 20  Chessen, Christine            47  TOC  1:02.03
 21  Damsky, Irene T               48 SDSM  1:02.15
 22  Hagadorn, Heather             49  CMS  1:03.00
 23  Capen, Tasha                  47 MELO  1:03.00
 24  Zafiropoulo, Christine        45 ALMA  1:03.29
 25  Greene, Dana M                45 NCMS  1:04.10
 26  Fackert, Susan L              47 WOOD  1:04.30
 27  Thilker, Lisa A               48  CMS  1:04.34
 28  Lein, Brenda S                49  NBA  1:04.48
 29  De Somma, Margaret P          46 NUTS  1:04.63
 30  Smith, Liesl G                49   IM  1:05.09
 31  Rakotz, Tara                  46 SDSM  1:05.40
 32  Smith, Lori R                 48 SAWS  1:05.56
 33  Shiomoto, Katharine H         46 SCSC  1:05.86
 34  Couch, Stephanie D            49 MELO  1:06.26
 35  Soe, Jeanette G               49 ALMA  1:07.00
 36  Harris, Karen C               47  RPM  1:07.10
 37  Mortensen, Cheryl L           49 WMAC  1:07.44
 38  Lewis, Melissa D              48  NBA  1:08.73
 39  Bathey, Liane                 46 WIND  1:09.00
 40  Boyle, Catherine M            48  LOM  1:09.07
 41  Bertolone-Smith, Claudia M    49  CVM  1:13.00
 42  Schuster, Laura M             48  MVM  1:15.00
 43  Giles-Ott, Ruth               45   IM  1:15.13
 44  Autissier, Anne-Cecile        49  NEM  1:17.00
 45  Won, Julie                    49 FREM  1:19.68
 46  Lyons, Marie P                46 MTRC  1:20.00
 47  Petersen, Susan               46  LOM  1:25.48
 48  Cornwell, Carole M            47 CHIC  1:34.00
 49  Amaro, Laurie                 49  ALB  1:35.00
 50  Suesser, Susan                49  LOM  1:50.79
 51  Engel, Sandi                  47  LOM  2:30.00
W 50-54
  1  Macdonald, Sarah I            54  VIC    56.50
  2  Hernandez, Jill S             53  WCM    56.89
  3  Jones, Eney                   53 DAMM    57.22
  4  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO    58.42
  5  Garnier, Kathy L              53  CMS    58.73
  6  Cleavenger, Becky             50 CVMM    58.90
  7  Schoenneman, Lisa L           51 CVMM    59.51
  8  Birnbrich, Beth               50  NAM    59.59
  9  Kafka, Heidi                  51   IM    59.66
 10  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM  1:00.00
 11  Stuntzner, Denise E           51 OREG  1:00.26
 12  Murphy, Karen L               53  WCM  1:00.42
 13  Brown, Claiborne M            50 FREM  1:00.59
 14  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG  1:00.99
 15  Moss, Pam Henry               52 CONN  1:01.39
 16  Zahorik, Barbara T            50   IM  1:01.59
 17  Bennett, Pamela A             54  BAM  1:02.00
 18  Finley, Ann                   51 LAPS  1:02.00
 19  Courtney, Zena H              54 BWAQ  1:02.02
 20  Edwards, Kris E               52 BGWM  1:02.86
 21  Dodd, Dina                    50  NSA  1:02.93
 22  Stokes, Karin E               53  NEM  1:03.55
 23  Hunt, Allison                 50 ALMA  1:04.19
 24  Sutherland, Erica             54 NUTS  1:04.24
 25  Dornan, Gwen                  51  USF  1:04.64
 26  Tiedemann, Elizabeth B        51 BRCM  1:04.80
 27  Caswell, MJ                   53 OREG  1:05.00
 28  Cagigas, Debbie               52 EBAT  1:05.52
 29  Dewey, Vicky S                52  WCM  1:05.60
 30  Alvarado, Lillian M           54 GRSC  1:05.62
 31  Carango, Jennifer             51  SCA  1:06.47
 32  Lewczyk, Leslie E             51  NBA  1:06.56
 33  Roose, Lynn R                 50   IM  1:06.90
 34  Cook, Amy M                   50  WCM  1:07.36
 35  Henry, BJ                     50  WCM  1:07.42
 36  Vincent, Nancy C              54 OREG  1:07.50
 37  Riley, Jayne E                50 SRVM  1:07.57
 38  Seitz, Chris A                51  TVM  1:07.58
 39  Boileau, Ute C                51  CMS  1:07.65
 40  Hayden, Eileen                52 UC28  1:07.67
 41  Steidle, Gwynne A             51  MVN  1:07.74
 42  Joyce, Martha O               54  TAM  1:08.66
 43  Coffee, Cassandra             52 NUTS  1:09.21
 44  Goldberg, Claudette           54  USF  1:10.03
 45  Rudolph, Karen                51  CMS  1:10.30
 46  Sotelo, Sophia S              53  WCM  1:10.43
 47  Dodd, Suzanne R               52  CTM  1:11.47
 48  Bathgate, Diane               52 MSCA  1:11.48
 49  Taylor, Catherine             51  WCM  1:11.97
 50  Curry, Coleen                 53  NBA  1:12.15
 51  Beraud, Ellen L               50 KMAN  1:13.00
 52  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC  1:14.08
 53  McVarish, Caitlin             53  MPM  1:15.80
 54  Fox, Christina M              53 OREG  1:17.00
 55  Schneider, Ellen M            52 FREM  1:18.91
 56  Dibley, Allison M             52  WCM  1:22.34
 57  McFarland, Cestjon            53  PSM  1:24.00
 58  NeJaime, Jacqueline A         52 YPAC  1:25.00
 59  Haaland, Valerie D            52 ALMA  1:25.00
 60  Elwood, Lori A                51 CVMM  1:29.00
 61  Forsey, Lynn M                52  MPM  1:30.00
 62  Cook, Sally A                 52 ROSE  1:31.58
W 55-59
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          56 OREG    58.30
  2  Hibben, Veronica              57 UCLA    58.31
  3  Warmuth, Stacey               57  VCM  1:00.36
  4  Jones, Barbara L              58 MELO  1:00.68
  5  Mareb, Karen M                55  NEM  1:00.83
  6  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  1:01.90
  7  Lippold, Mary B               58  PSM  1:02.00
  8  DeMere, Susan D               58   GS  1:03.85
  9  Grilli, Tracy L               57  NEM  1:04.92
 10  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  1:05.72
 11  Feeley, Louise S              55 MELO  1:06.29
 12  Ryner, Lisa C                 56 CSTS  1:06.72
 13  Breen, Barbara L              55 MELO  1:07.00
 14  Bracken, Judy W               56  TVM  1:07.57
 15  Ganze, Cathy                  56 SDSM  1:08.00
 16  Fitzpatrick, Jana B           56  ZEN  1:08.20
 17  Boyer, Karen L                58 PCCM  1:09.38
 18  Haufler, Susan L              56 MEMO  1:09.48
 19  Brault, Danielle              58  VIC  1:09.90
 20  Hickel, Jessie J              55 BWAQ  1:10.16
 21  Moore, Sheila E               55  PSM  1:11.08
 22  Benjamin, Marcia S            57 MEMO  1:11.55
 23  Lambert, Caroline             56 FREM  1:11.82
 24  Wildman, Carol J              59 TAOS  1:11.97
 25  Cornell, Cathy M              58 BGWM  1:11.98
 26  Igel, Victoria E              58 FREM  1:13.43
 27  Mothersill, Jane C            57 NUTS  1:14.82
 28  Glenesk, Jennifer A           56 KMAN  1:15.33
 29  Baldwin, Susannah R           57 MTRC  1:20.00
 30  Underbrink, Mary              55  PSM  1:20.68
 31  Newton, Deborah A             58  NBA  1:21.50
 32  Nip, Carol J                  56  ALB  1:25.00
 33  Parrish, Karen C              57  WCM  1:30.00
W 60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  62  TAM    58.00
  2  Davis, Charlotte M            64  PSM  1:01.00
  3  Panighetti, Camille A         63 CHIC  1:05.00
  4  Rosener, Karen K              60  CMS  1:05.50
  5  Schmidt, Jonelle              63 ARIZ  1:06.00
  6  Miller, Celeste               64  SNM  1:06.50
  7  Eisenman, Judy A              60  TAM  1:07.33
  8  Battin, Carolyn               60  LVM  1:07.55
  9  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  1:07.71
 10  Meteyer, Beverly B            60  LVM  1:10.00
 11  De Moss, Sally                61  NBA  1:10.00
 12  Roth, Debra A                 61 CHIC  1:10.50
 13  Girard, Mikey G               60 ARIZ  1:12.35
 14  Merena, Elizabeth J           61 BCTM  1:12.95
 15  Robinson, Lauren              61 UC48  1:13.60
 16  Summers, Jeanna               60 OREG  1:14.20
 17  Connolly, Petie               60 MMMS  1:14.63
 18  Powell, Susie W               61 NUTS  1:17.00
 19  Willard, Mimi                 60 NUTS  1:17.88
 20  Blatt, Cindy S                60  VCM  1:17.99
 21  Armstrong, Miki               60 MELO  1:18.00
 22  Collins, Susan M              64  WCM  1:19.00
 23  Merryfield, Carol L           63  SMM  1:19.10
 24  Kulla, Morgan L               62  USF  1:21.01
 25  Schickli, Jeanne              61 UC32  1:22.00
 26  Kenal, Katherine              60 UTAH  1:27.10
 27  Brittingham, Regina           62  WCM  1:30.00
 28  Hunter, Leslie                61 MTRC  1:30.00
 29  Borden, Tish B                62 MTRC  1:30.01
 30  Stanton, Susan G              61  MAM  1:31.44
 31  Rothrock, Gretchen A          64  WCM  1:38.37
 32  Beery, Barbara M              63  MAM  1:45.11
 33  McCall, Janice J              61 FREM  2:05.00
W 65-69
  1  Shaps, Ruth Y                 66  MAM  1:06.00
  2  Boak, Carolyn                 69 WMST  1:06.12
  3  Dills, Suzanne L              69  PSM  1:07.24
  4  Menard, Joanne                66 MMAC  1:11.07
  5  Kranpitz, Nancy               69 WMAC  1:15.65
  6  Shoenberger, Linda R          66  TAM  1:16.00
  7  Rousseau, Sandi               66 OREG  1:16.00
  8  Dillon, Sally A               67  PSM  1:17.92
  9  Hill, Marcia M                69  WCM  1:22.40
 10  Smith, Diane G                69 CVMM  1:26.30
 11  Davison, Terry L              69  DAM  1:28.00
 12  Cafferata, Gail L             65 CHIC  1:38.45
 13  Voorhies, Randi               65  MAM  1:40.00
 14  Pellow, Mary R                65  BAY  2:30.00
W 70-74
  1  Ridout, Nancy J               72  TAM  1:17.50
  2  Todd, Diana F                 70  SNM  1:18.09
  3  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM  1:18.88
  4  Mc Partland, Peg K            72  MAM  1:25.00
  5  Roepke, Elizabeth L           73  SMM  1:25.00
  6  St. Germain, Patricia J       71  FMM  1:27.22
  7  Case, Mary Ann                74 ARIZ  1:28.11
  8  Shockro, Ellen K              71 UCLA  1:29.59
  9  Westergaard, Leslie M         71  DAM  1:34.87
 10  Long, Anne B                  72  USF  1:35.50
 11  Fruin, Pat                    70  MMM  1:37.50
 12  Dugan, Betty L                72  DAM  1:38.09
 13  Densmore, Ann                 72  NEM  1:38.17
 14  Whiter, Peggy S               70 OREG  1:38.19
 15  Crock, Sally S                71 SCAQ  1:40.00
 16  Fritz, Jill D                 73 ARIZ  1:41.50
 17  Ackerman, Dolly J             72  WCM  1:43.14
 18  Avery, Susan H                72   MM  1:47.15
W 75-79
  1  Little, Jeanne                77  MVN  1:21.12
  2  Munn, Susan L                 75  DAM  1:24.42
  3  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT  1:39.26
  4  Chase, Lida G                 75 HIMA  1:46.26
  5  Alexandre, Mary Y             78  TAM  1:47.00
  6  Mc Cubbin, Miek               78  SMM  1:48.73
  7  Sachs, Janet G                77  CMS  1:50.00
  8  Haworth, Joyce M              76  WCM  1:58.21
W 80-84
  1  Kay, Ann                      80 MELO  1:41.09
  2  Heller, Terry                 80   WM  2:00.00
  3  Bensu, Janet L                81  USF  2:01.29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #56Sponsor #60
Sponsor #41Sponsor #57Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #58Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #42