2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 13 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
W 18-24
  1  Yamauchi, Penelope R          24  SRM  1:05.00
  2  Mangan, Natascha R            24 OREG  1:09.45
  3  Johnson, Giulia S             24 ECAM  1:10.00
  4  Emig, Briana J                23  LVM  1:10.00
  5  Stacy, Jessica                24 OREG  1:12.00
  6  Rubel, Amanda                 22 NCMS  1:12.21
  7  Riddle, Katie                 19 EBAT  1:12.45
  8  Cooper, Morgan                23  NEM  1:13.47
  9  Roth, Tenae                   24  USF  1:13.80
 10  Skoda, Anette A               22 LAMV  1:13.90
 11  Smith, Molly A                22  NEM  1:14.25
 12  Nelson, Kyrsten A             21 DKTA  1:15.60
 13  Adams, Laura D                22 ROSE  1:18.00
 14  Dodd, Kara                    21  NSA  1:19.80
 15  Miller, Lindsay               21 DUCK  1:20.00
 16  Teng, Fei                     19 CALM  1:20.00
 17  Sinclair, Katelyn N           19 DUCK  1:20.20
 18  Shepherd, Bridget E           20 DUCK  1:20.57
 19  Ehrke, Allison                24 WLAC  1:21.00
 20  Mickelsen, Angela             18 UTAH  1:21.61
 21  Peterson, Megan               24 ALMA  1:22.07
 22  McKiernan, Alex M             20  PSM  1:23.00
 23  Hewitt, Emma                  19  PSM  1:26.80
 24  DeLong, Jackie R              19  PSM  1:33.11
W 25-29
  1  Houston, Katy                 26  TOC  1:06.79
  2  Ballenger, Marie A            27  USF  1:08.00
  3  Fuchs, Lauren                 27  L4S  1:11.82
  4  Johnson, Robyn                27  DAC  1:13.18
  5  Kelso, LeeAnn                 26 CHIC  1:13.19
  6  Curran, Caitie B              26 GAJA  1:13.27
  7  Frendreis, Lauren             25 ROSE  1:14.64
  8  Gill, Meg B                   29  TOC  1:14.85
  9  Friend, Jillian T             27 CVMM  1:15.00
 10  Huggett, Megan E              26 CRUZ  1:15.27
 11  Harlow, Megan M               27 DAMM  1:16.00
 12  Gutierrez, Sarah M            27  LOM  1:16.52
 13  Bruns, Anneliesse C           28 DKTA  1:18.99
 14  Braggin, Jacquelyn E          27  PSM  1:19.48
 15  Lincoln, Chelsea B            28 GAJA  1:20.11
 16  Thompson, Laura               28 WMAC  1:34.46
W 30-34
  1  Chance, Danielle R            32  BLU  1:07.50
  2  Mosca, Laura P                32 TSUN  1:09.51
  3  Hardin, Meghan S              32  NBA  1:12.52
  4  Bronson, Meredith C           32  MVM  1:12.85
  5  Metz, Amanda                  33 OREG  1:15.83
  6  Seidler, Mindy E              34 WMAC  1:16.44
  7  Buskirk, Emily K              33  NBA  1:19.00
  8  Chinn, Sarah M                30  MAM  1:20.43
  9  Scott, Emily                  34 SMAC  1:23.54
 10  Conway, Erin M                33 YPAC  1:25.75
 11  Tweedy, Rebecca               31 MINN  1:26.00
 12  Thompson, Cooke               33 KATS  1:50.00
W 35-39
  1  Glenn, Katie                  37 STAN  1:02.08
  2  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND  1:05.68
  3  Bimson, Sarah C               35  DAM  1:08.00
  4  Downing, Jennifer             35  NEM  1:09.83
  5  Bell, Andee                   38  DAM  1:10.30
  6  Perez, Sarah M                38 WMAC  1:11.52
  7  Lee, Jodi L                   36  CMS  1:11.87
  8  Wagner, Allison M             36 UC38  1:16.00
  9  Kjellberg, Ulrike S           38  NEM  1:17.71
 10  Stoner, Stephanie I           39  USF  1:19.52
 11  Matlock, Shannon L            36  PSM  1:20.00
 12  Nishimoto, Amber D            35  USF  1:20.19
 13  Gitzinger, Jennifer L         39  LIB  1:20.57
 14  Menozzi, Elizabeth            36 UC38  1:20.59
 15  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA  1:22.10
 16  Bickert, Monika               38 MELO  1:23.02
 17  Vultaggio, Maisie             39 LVTC  1:24.00
 18  Hansel, Neila                 38  WCM  1:25.75
 19  Sullivan, Shannon D           38 NCYM  1:25.89
 20  So, Charissa H                36  CTM  1:26.99
 21  Belluomini, Melanie C         36  SRM  1:33.00
W 40-44
  1  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI  1:06.58
  2  Legaspi, Kelly A              42 GRSC  1:06.92
  3  Schaetz, Trina R              41 WMAC  1:08.00
  4  Day, Nadine K                 43 INDY  1:09.51
  5  Goodale, Rainy M              44  NEM  1:10.43
  6  Tomac, Jayna M                42 OREG  1:12.00
  7  Condor-Fisher, Sarah P        42 MACS  1:14.87
  8  Chang, Esther S               41  TAM  1:15.60
  9  Blessing, Leigh Ann           44 TCAM  1:16.00
 10  Framke, Erin C                40  CMS  1:17.73
 11  Straley, Jenifer E            43 ROSE  1:19.00
 12  Sondgroth, Tracey A           41 MELO  1:19.20
 13  Kelly, Katie                  44  NBA  1:19.23
 14  Wetstone, Susan               40  PSM  1:20.00
 15  Bryant, Lynn                  41  USF  1:21.05
 16  Keith, Lisa                   44  PSM  1:21.11
 17  Wegner, Karin M               41  LVM  1:22.00
 18  Reiss, Natasha                44 WIND  1:22.00
 19  Haberstich, Carrie            42   IM  1:22.30
 20  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM  1:23.03
 21  Hunt, Annette                 43 CRUZ  1:23.10
 22  Khalil, Heidi G               43 ROSE  1:23.54
 23  Billeter, Bridget A           42  WCM  1:23.89
 24  Voight, Tina M                44  BAY  1:24.30
 25  Barna, Heather K              43  NEM  1:24.57
 26  Thorp, Kate                   44  MPM  1:26.86
 27  Belsky, Marjorie E            43  LVM  1:35.00
 28  Roost, Jennifer               40  LOM  1:50.00
W 45-49
  1  Hill, Laurel S                45 ARIZ  1:09.97
  2  Gelman, Kathryn E             49 STAN  1:10.00
  3  Werner, Haleigh A             45  PSM  1:11.40
  4  Cleven, Detra R               45 BSCM  1:15.10
  5  Simmons, Cheryl A             47 ROSE  1:16.10
  6  Jurey, Mary K                 47 TXLA  1:16.15
  7  Hall, Julie A                 45 WMAC  1:16.23
  8  Elson, Denise E               45  TVM  1:16.80
  9  Levy, Karen D                 45 MELO  1:17.83
 10  Gass, Melissa                 46 NCMS  1:18.05
 11  Weiderman, Jennifer           47 CVMM  1:18.50
 12  Asch, Jill M                  47 OREG  1:18.66
 13  Santos, Debbie M              45  WCM  1:19.50
 14  Goldberg, Michelle L          45  DAM  1:19.57
 15  Esparza, Deena                49  SCA  1:20.06
 16  Chessen, Christine            47  TOC  1:20.16
 17  Donaldson, Deborah L          49 CHIC  1:20.35
 18  Johansson, Hanna L            47  PSM  1:20.74
 19  Bulman, Robin A               48  SRM  1:22.05
 20  Smith, Liesl G                49   IM  1:23.21
 21  May, Jennifer L               45 WMAC  1:23.23
 22  Simpson, Lisa M               49 SDSM  1:23.58
 23  Thilker, Lisa A               48  CMS  1:23.61
 24  Phalen, Jennifer R            49  DAM  1:24.31
 25  Sullivan, Suna                47  PSM  1:25.00
 26  Sheeper, Lisa M               49 MELO  1:25.50
 27  Worthman, Catha A             45  ALB  1:25.50
 28  Bathey, Liane                 46 WIND  1:25.64
 29  Bechhoefer, Marta             46 CRUZ  1:25.72
 30  Sussman, Heidi R              45 CRUZ  1:27.10
 31  Hurt, Liz                     49 MEMO  1:27.26
 32  Barry, Robin B                47  LVM  1:27.47
 33  Watanabe, Loree H             49 ECYM  1:28.80
 34  Nates, Kristin                47 WMST  1:29.74
 35  Dolan, Janette M              48 CSTS  1:35.70
 36  Oliver, Stephanie L           46 CSTS  1:37.07
 37  Petersen, Susan               46  LOM  1:38.50
 38  Daniels, Carolyn              47 CONN  1:41.08
 39  Kerley, Lisamarie M           48 ALMA  1:58.00
 40  Yurtseven, Lale               48 ALMA  2:00.00
 41  Suesser, Susan                49  LOM  2:07.69
W 50-54
  1  Nowak, Elizabeth A            50 NCMS  1:10.90
  2  Crouch, Kim                   52  CMS  1:14.33
  3  Ward, Lisa A                  50  WCM  1:16.00
  4  Hafner, Hilary R              54  SRM  1:16.50
  5  Campbell, Ellen A             51  CMS  1:16.75
  6  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM  1:18.00
  7  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          51 ARIZ  1:18.65
  8  Kuwahara, Lisa K              51 UTAH  1:18.75
  9  Voss, Julie E                 50  PSM  1:19.10
 10  Sutherland, Erica             54 NUTS  1:19.39
 11  Gregory, Ellen D              50 INDY  1:19.75
 12  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS  1:19.99
 13  Sotelo, Sophia S              53  WCM  1:20.37
 14  Schoenneman, Lisa L           51 CVMM  1:21.40
 15  Brannon, Peggy C              54 AKMS  1:22.70
 16  Ward, Debbie L                51  WCM  1:24.00
 17  Vincent, Nancy C              54 OREG  1:24.68
 18  Dodd, Dina                    50  NSA  1:25.09
 19  Hunt, Allison                 50 ALMA  1:25.86
 20  Goldberg, Claudette           54  USF  1:26.39
 21  Lewczyk, Leslie E             51  NBA  1:26.47
 22  Weinman, Michal Sue           50  DAM  1:26.57
 23  Roose, Lynn R                 50   IM  1:26.98
 24  Morison, Elaine I             54  WCM  1:27.19
 25  Anderson, Julie               50 WMAC  1:27.47
 26  Caswell, MJ                   53 OREG  1:28.00
 27  Toner, Karlin                 52 GMUP  1:28.81
 28  Hodges, Jennifer A            52 MAAC  1:28.97
 29  McVarish, Caitlin             53  MPM  1:29.01
 30  Gerhan, Martha                52  USF  1:30.00
 31  Fox, Christina M              53 OREG  1:33.00
 32  Upton-Bracey, Stacey          52 BSCM  1:33.10
 33  Indaco, Birgitta              54 FREM  1:33.28
 34  Rose, Sheila D                51 MAAC  1:37.56
 35  Cushman, Susan                51  LVM  1:39.67
 36  Bowden, Melanie               50  DAM  1:45.00
 37  Nachtigal, Janet C            52 ALMA  1:53.00
W 55-59
  1  Mareb, Karen M                55  NEM  1:15.50
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 56 UCLA  1:16.14
  3  Estel, Beth A                 58  NEM  1:16.50
  4  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  1:16.83
  5  Berg, Tonya K                 55  PSM  1:19.00
  6  Ayoob, Laurie E               57 LAPS  1:20.50
  7  Wheeler, Barbara C            57  TAM  1:22.57
  8  Ellington, Cheri              56 SCMC  1:23.00
  9  Chapman, Linda                58  PSM  1:24.51
 10  Van Cleave, Julie M           55 WMAC  1:25.96
 11  Steil, Tamara R               59 MICH  1:27.08
 12  Brault, Danielle              58  VIC  1:27.16
 13  Nicholson, Nancy A            57  SCA  1:27.28
 14  Dolan LaMar, Diana            56 SDSM  1:27.52
 15  Marshfield, Ann K             55 O*H*  1:28.87
 16  Finch, Merry B                59 YCMS  1:29.21
 17  Manning, Marie L              59 OCMT  1:29.70
 18  Haynie, Dee A                 59  TOC  1:30.00
 19  Siegel, Christine L           57 SDSM  1:32.00
 20  Mothersill, Jane C            57 NUTS  1:33.05
 21  Nash, Betsy                   58  LOM  1:33.13
 22  James, Katy                   58 ARIZ  1:33.14
 23  Antonakos, Lauren S           56  SMM  1:35.00
 24  Zappone, Peggy L              55  PSM  1:35.26
 25  Mangan, Martina G             55 OREG  1:39.23
 26  Newton, Deborah A             58  NBA  1:40.00
 27  Marnell, Mary                 57  WCM  1:40.80
 28  Duane, Debbie                 59 ARIZ  1:43.76
 29  Bailey, Lee Ann               59  DAM  1:54.00
 30  Moritz, Debbie J              56  LOM  2:10.45
W 60-64
  1  Jaunzeme, Andra               61 WH2O  1:22.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             61 SLAM  1:22.00
  3  Rosener, Karen K              60  CMS  1:26.20
  4  Ehrke, Nancy L                60 WMAC  1:29.95
  5  Girard, Mikey G               60 ARIZ  1:30.63
  6  Alexander, Martha A           64  WCM  1:30.86
  7  Smith, Patty                  61 SCAC  1:30.91
  8  Bauer, Jeannette M            64  SCA  1:31.04
  9  Merena, Elizabeth J           61 BCTM  1:33.20
 10  Seaton, Jessica W             61 WH2O  1:34.00
 11  Schulbach, Cathy              60 LGSR  1:34.17
 12  Eisenman, Judy A              60  TAM  1:34.50
 13  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH  1:37.15
 14  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       62  LOM  1:37.85
 15  Myer, Cynthia J               61 IMSC  1:41.98
 16  Kennedy, Aud                  61 CRUZ  1:42.20
 17  Latham, Kate D                61  MVM  2:00.00
 18  Zappas, Peggy                 64 KMAN  2:10.09
 19  Beery, Barbara M              63  MAM  2:15.82
W 65-69
  1  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG  1:29.84
  2  Carruthers, Kate M            65  PSM  1:31.13
  3  Dutro, Cynthia L              65 MELO  1:38.20
  4  Dillon, Sally A               67  PSM  1:38.37
  5  Waggoner, Gloria              66  HMS  1:40.00
  6  Christenson, Candy J          67 WMAC  1:44.26
  7  Davison, Terry L              69  DAM  1:45.00
  8  Hornof, Kristine T            66  DAM  1:48.46
  9  Hill, Marcia M                69  WCM  1:50.94
 10  Scott, Stephanie I            67  WCM  1:53.00
 11  Caso, Susie A                 67  MAM  1:55.62
 12  Smith, Diane G                69 CVMM  1:55.92
 13  Conkey, Nancy                 69  SNM  1:57.05
 14  Iwamoto, Mizuho               66  DAM  2:20.00
W 70-74
  1  Barnea, Daniela               70 STAN  1:36.30
  2  Sike, Ilona J                 73 UC44  1:44.00
  3  Stretch, Nancy                74  TOC  1:53.00
  4  Carroll, Glenda G             70  TAM  1:55.00
  5  Densmore, Ann                 72  NEM  2:02.19
  6  Long, Anne B                  72  USF  2:04.39
W 75-79
  1  Leilich, Joann                75 WMST  1:30.00
  2  Jaffe, Kristin N              76  SLN  1:47.43
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            75  SMS  1:57.28
  4  Miller, Jan                   75 ARIZ  2:00.70
  5  Haworth, Joyce M              76  WCM  2:05.55
  6  Flesh, Anice W                77 NUTS  2:09.03
  7  Sachs, Janet G                77  CMS  2:39.00
W 80-84
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 83  WCM  1:58.00
Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #56Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #58Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #57Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #51Sponsor #41