2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Garcia, Wilfred R             23  MVM  1:55.59
  2  Hong, Arthur                  22 STAN  2:09.00
  3  Jezek, Jacob J                20  LVM  2:10.00
  4  Sakamoto, Takumi              24 PSCM  2:16.20
  5  Huseby, Nick                  19 NDSU  2:17.32
M 25-29
  1  Sollom-Brotherton, Noel E     27 SRVM  1:59.00
  2  Happ, Kevin R                 25 NCMS  1:59.25
  3  Alban, Doug M                 27 NBAC  2:05.06
  4  Alders, Alec                  25 ROSE  2:05.76
  5  Bullock, Ryan D               29 LAPS  2:10.00
  6  Iwamoto, Satori               28  DAM  2:10.66
  7  Docken, Steffen S             25  DAM  2:26.43
  8  Kim, Gene B                   27 SCAQ  2:30.84
  9  Cirone, Nicholas A            25 UC38  2:31.72
M 30-34
  1  Ryan, Keith                   30  SON  2:03.95
  2  Blatnik, Jeffrey              34 NOVA  2:06.50
  3  Grisham, Kyle J               31 SAWS  2:06.96
  4  Callaghan, Mark B             34  DAM  2:07.00
  5  Roper, Matthew D              33  DAM  2:08.36
  6  Lau, Austin C                 30  BAC  2:16.16
  7  Oo, Aung Sann                 32 ARIZ  2:17.16
  8  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE  2:24.20
  9  Cheung, Alex H                34 NOVA  2:32.00
 10  Schwessinger, Benjamin        31  DAM  2:45.00
M 35-39
  1  Scalise, Erik L               36  SNM  1:56.89
  2  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          37  L4S  2:00.50
  3  Alley, David W                39 TXLA  2:02.62
  4  Mellinger, Jeff R             35  WCM  2:05.00
  5  Nakahodo, Sidney              38 NCYM  2:11.99
  6  Laustsen, Paul C              39 MELO  2:14.11
  7  Milton, Trevis B              36 WLAC  2:15.00
  8  Mahn, Chris                   39 WIND  2:16.87
  9  Hatch, Eric                   39  CMS  2:23.51
 10  Kim, Steve                    37 ROSE  2:24.66
 11  Ahlgren, Kyle R               38 NCYM  2:49.62
M 40-44
  1  Davis, Josh                   41  EMS  1:49.99
  2  Mc Kay, Matthew G             42  TOC  1:59.23
  3  Hale, William C               43 ECAM  2:07.61
  4  Carlstrom, Adam T             41  PSM  2:09.22
  5  Anderson, Ryan C              40 PTCO  2:10.25
  6  Tiozzo, Eduard                40 SFTL  2:10.26
  7  O'Mara, Timothy J             42  SNM  2:11.30
  8  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  2:13.47
  9  White, Tobin F                42  DAM  2:16.83
 10  Connolly, Darrin T            42  BAY  2:17.00
 11  Parker, Greg                  44 ROSE  2:19.11
 12  Prado, Manuel                 41 CRUZ  2:19.47
M 45-49
  1  Gould, Rick                   45 STAN  1:53.00
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  49   IM  2:01.50
  3  Ballack, Jon R                48 STAN  2:03.00
  4  Brundage, Patrick W           47 UC48  2:03.15
  5  Moore, Eric C                 45 OREG  2:12.20
  6  Hopson, Bruce E               48 SLAM  2:13.40
  7  Chebotarev, Oleg              45  JAM  2:14.00
  8  Fischer, Niel E               49 CHIC  2:15.00
  9  Borton, Dan                   46 ROSE  2:17.19
 10  Wise, Mike                    49  CMS  2:20.20
 11  Berntsen, Mike                45 MAAC  2:20.50
 12  Boosin, Michael J             47 OREG  2:21.00
 13  Lewis, Mike J                 49 WIND  2:23.34
 14  Wilson, Todd                  49  SRM  2:30.04
M 50-54
  1  Morris, Richard L             50  NAM  2:05.00
  2  Vela, Stanley A               52  NBA  2:10.00
  3  Chao, Hector                  50  WCM  2:10.06
  4  Nalli, Lyle A                 54  PSM  2:14.08
  5  Birnbrich, Chris L            50  NAM  2:14.55
  6  Doyas, Greg R                 51 FREM  2:15.36
  7  Yeomans, Scott                50  GSM  2:15.90
  8  Strickland, Robert L          54 MSMA  2:16.00
  9  Neuman, Larry H               51 RAMS  2:16.01
 10  Frentsos, Paul J              52 TSUN  2:17.50
 11  Power, Scott                  51 UC14  2:17.82
 12  Tainty, Chris J               54 CRUZ  2:19.00
 13  Antonick, Gary M              51 STAN  2:20.00
 14  Evans, Dave                   53 ARIZ  2:20.04
 15  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  2:20.52
 16  Soe, Soren T                  50 SCSC  2:20.99
 17  Brancamp, David J             52  SNM  2:22.73
 18  Taylor, Ron A                 53  RPM  2:23.11
 19  Trimble, Sandy                51 WAMS  2:24.00
 20  Podmajersky, Tom E            50  UCI  2:24.90
 21  Elander, Blair R              52  PSM  2:25.00
 22  Zoltick, Martin M             51  L4S  2:25.00
 23  Benner, Tord E                54 NOVA  2:25.50
 24  Archer, Branch T              54 UC26  2:25.90
 25  Bennett, Michael L            53 CRUZ  2:27.22
 26  Robnett, Truman J             51  VCM  2:28.34
 27  Dahle, Gene M                 54 RAMS  2:30.00
 28  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ  2:31.17
 29  Torgerson, Rob                52 SMAC  2:37.16
 30  Fitzmorris, Drew              54 MICH  2:39.77
M 55-59
  1  Shake, Scott D                56 ARIZ  2:07.50
  2  Stephenson, Dan               57 ROSE  2:10.40
  3  Klein, Jonathan E             56 NCMS  2:11.80
  4  Tallman, Karl G               55 CRUZ  2:12.00
  5  Dunn, Joe S                   56  SRM  2:12.02
  6  Volpp, Bryan D                56  WCM  2:17.80
  7  Prosen, Dennis E              57  SMM  2:19.70
  8  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  2:20.00
  9  Seibt, Andreas K              56   IM  2:20.00
 10  Cutting, Steve                56  TVM  2:20.74
 11  Davis, Thomas W               56 ROSE  2:20.86
 12  Rogers, Randy                 55  PSM  2:25.27
 13  Reudy, Tom                    59  SMM  2:28.00
 14  Hendrick, Marty               56 SFTL  2:28.77
 15  Clark, David L                56 WMAC  2:33.72
 16  Heather, Michael R            59  MVN  2:39.29
 17  Underbrink, Dan               57  PSM  2:50.44
M 60-64
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                63  VCM  2:13.89
  2  Stanback, John                60  CMS  2:18.20
  3  Lukens, Jeffrey               60 MINN  2:20.00
  4  Perout, Jeffrey J             61 SYSM  2:22.00
  5  Edwards, Wes                  60 OREG  2:25.00
  6  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM  2:25.50
  7  Bell, Alan                    64  PSM  2:26.00
  8  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM  2:27.10
  9  Haufler, Steven E             61  OAM  2:28.50
 10  Mykleby, Geoff L              61 WMAC  2:30.00
 11  Nelson, John P                60 JAMM  2:30.17
 12  Fochios, Dean T               60 WMAC  2:30.90
 13  Johnson, Clifford H           62  SNM  2:35.00
 14  Foreaker, Don                 61  SRM  2:40.00
 15  Kahn, Stuart L                60  DAM  2:50.00
 16  King, Edward V                62  TOC  2:55.00
 17  Umholtz, Ken                  62 OJAI  3:06.08
 18  Levinson, Alan                63  MAM  3:06.80
 19  Foote, David E                64 UC33  3:20.16
M 65-69
  1  Shestakov, Alek I             65  OAK  2:20.00
  2  Wilder, Hugh                  66  SRM  2:23.00
  3  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  2:32.00
  4  Reid, Joe                     65 GAJA  2:32.65
  5  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  2:38.00
  6  Lawrie, Jim                   67  SNM  2:38.34
  7  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS  2:42.00
  8  Saplys, Al                    66 MICH  2:53.11
  9  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  2:53.25
 10  Ugarkovich, David M           66  TVM  2:55.00
 11  Farmer, Michael W             66 ROSE  3:22.64
 12  Walker, Thomas W              67  PSM  3:50.00
M 70-74
  1  Burns, Richard                70  TAM  2:27.00
  2  Boggs, Paul T                 70  TVM  2:45.00
  3  Walker, Larry                 70 SDSM  2:54.13
  4  Raffaelli, Larry L            71  VCM  2:55.53
  5  Boak, Thomas D                70 WMST  2:58.00
  6  Carey, George L               71 UC33  3:10.18
  7  Shaw, James F                 73 RINC  3:15.00
  8  McLachlan, Murray L           73 MELO  3:20.00
  9  Wood, Craig A                 73 ETEX  3:35.00
 10  Sanchez, David W              70 CLOV  3:39.74
 11  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  3:40.00
 12  McDanal, Steven K             70  CMS  4:15.50
M 75-79
  1  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL  3:00.00
  2  Norris, Robert F              75  DAM  3:08.48
  3  Hill, Laurance O              75 SDSM  3:10.00
  4  Bledsoe, Dennis R             75  WCM  3:15.10
  5  Thayer, George D              78 OREG  3:18.21
  6  Van Horn, William G           75  TOC  3:20.00
  7  Fasbender, Barry A            76  SMM  3:20.24
  8  Rauch, Will                   79  LVM  3:30.00
  9  Smethurst, Everett W          79 NOVA  3:40.98
M 80-84
  1  Brown, Donald L               80  WCM  3:05.00
  2  Mullins, Stephen M            81   IM  3:55.00
  3  McConnell, Stan               82 UC33  4:00.00
  4  Mayo, Robert W                80  WCM  4:02.00
  5  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  4:15.00
M 85-89
  1  Stupfel, Don L                86  SMM  5:10.00
  2  Roudebush, George M           89  PSM  6:05.00
M 90-94
  1  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          90 CONN  6:55.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #51
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #44