2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
W 18-24
  1  Guerrero, Cambridge L         18  LVM  2:10.10
  2  Oto, Jillian M                20  SMM  2:18.00
  3  Brink, Opal E                 19 QMST  2:19.63
  4  Cheong, Sinclaire             21  SMM  2:25.00
  5  Roth, Tenae                   24  USF  2:29.00
  6  O'Kane, Phoebe                23 ECAM  2:33.00
  7  Kemp, McKenzie R              23 EAMS  2:45.00
W 25-29
  1  Lee, Alexandra K              26  DAM  2:11.00
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     27  TOC  2:11.12
  3  Van Erden, Jayme K            28 RMST  2:17.29
  4  Nelson, Katey                 26 PRES  2:20.00
  5  Johnston, Emily M             26 ARIZ  2:20.14
  6  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          25 ARIZ  2:30.20
  7  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE  2:30.28
  8  Schrampfer, Bridgette         28   MM  2:35.27
W 30-34
  1  Watanabe, Naoko               31  TOC  2:11.00
  2  McIntyre, Erin                32 UC32  2:19.98
  3  Brandon, Celeste A            30  BLU  2:24.05
  4  Finlay, Andrea                34 TSUN  2:24.24
  5  Belliveau, Adrienne C         30  USF  2:25.56
  6  Perrottet, Jennifer K         34 NCMS  2:25.72
  7  Van Horn, Alaina L            33  L4S  2:34.03
W 35-39
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                38  LRC  2:12.68
  2  Limke, Tobi L                 39 NBAC  2:15.95
  3  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC  2:22.95
  4  Birnie, Tate A                39  SRM  2:23.50
  5  Johnson, Serena H             36 OREG  2:23.77
  6  Lovell, Allison               37 CRUZ  2:24.16
  7  Sardella, Stephanie L         36  SMM  2:24.71
  8  Sheehan, Nichole              35 WLAC  2:25.40
  9  Sullivan, Shannon D           38 NCYM  2:33.40
 10  Arata, Melissa E              37 OREG  2:35.87
 11  Reece, Katherine F            38 CHIC  2:35.90
 12  Vultaggio, Maisie             39 LVTC  2:43.00
 13  Chow, Jackie I                35  DAM  2:45.99
 14  Burch, Katie E                36  TVM  2:50.00
 15  Giffin, Meghan J              35 ROSE  3:05.47
W 40-44
  1  Wetstone, Susan               40  PSM  2:15.30
  2  Saribalas, Amy M              41  NAM  2:16.84
  3  Holland, Amy S                42 NCMS  2:20.90
  4  Phifer, Katy K                40  LVM  2:22.00
  5  Hanley, Catherine C           41  WCM  2:24.99
  6  Davidson, Michelle L          43  GSM  2:25.00
  7  Ozawa, Megumi                 42 MEMO  2:30.30
  8  Beeman, Ashley C              42 CONN  2:32.17
  9  Farinas, Jennifer R           42  PSM  2:38.20
 10  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL  2:38.31
 11  Denison, Stephanie            43 SMST  2:39.87
 12  Lindstrom, Chris              41  MVM  2:40.10
 13  Noone, Kerrie                 43  NEM  2:40.14
 14  Rogers, Lori J                43  WCM  2:49.99
 15  Rinesmith, Jennifer           40 SLAM  2:55.35
W 45-49
  1  Seavall, Kelly J              45  CMS  2:24.04
  2  Monaghan, Ann S               47  JAM  2:25.00
  3  Schriger, Joan A              49  TOC  2:26.99
  4  Cox, Juliet E                 46  MAM  2:29.00
  5  Crino, Heide P                47  CMS  2:35.16
  6  Le Febre, Karen J             46  SNM  2:35.28
  7  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          49  CMS  2:35.50
  8  Perry, Rebecca R              49  MAM  2:36.33
  9  Santos, Debbie M              45  WCM  2:36.50
 10  Richardson, Kim G             45  CMS  2:38.50
 11  Howard, Amy                   49 QMST  2:38.96
 12  Daubersmith, Britta M         48 OREG  2:40.00
 13  Goldsmith, Dara               47  LVM  2:40.01
 14  Couch, Stephanie D            49 MELO  2:40.11
 15  Pasterczyk, Christine         47  NEM  2:44.32
 16  Mikels, M. Heather            45  MVN  2:47.95
 17  Nelson, Sheila                45  SRM  2:48.04
 18  Garforth, Emma                46  DAM  2:48.65
 19  Giles-Ott, Ruth               45   IM  2:53.79
 20  Schmidt, Grace E              49 UC38  2:55.00
 21  Halbrook, Kirsten R           45  MAM  3:05.00
 22  Kizer, Kathleen S             46  MAM  3:14.07
W 50-54
  1  Ward, Lisa A                  50  WCM  2:19.00
  2  Bunch, Brigid J               50 ARIZ  2:22.30
  3  Courtney, Zena H              54 BWAQ  2:26.44
  4  Kafka, Heidi                  51   IM  2:28.99
  5  Block, Andrea J               52   IM  2:30.33
  6  Najjar, Ellie S               52  CMS  2:31.60
  7  Glassman, Lucille R           51 FREM  2:32.00
  8  Hafner, Hilary R              54  SRM  2:35.00
  9  Kupferberg, Jody Lee          52 UC14  2:35.63
 10  Pace, Lisa A                  52  PSM  2:36.91
 11  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS  2:38.37
 12  Russell, Jane E               51  DAM  2:38.43
 13  Irish Bostic, Linda           50 NCMJ  2:39.43
 14  Carango, Jennifer             51  SCA  2:40.00
 15  Diddams, Margaret A           52  PSM  2:45.92
 16  Thayer, Marieke               52 SDSM  2:58.23
 17  Watters, Diana                54  MVM  3:00.00
 18  McNamara, Kathleen A          54  USF  3:06.95
 19  Bustamante, Ximena A          54  DAM  3:30.15
 20  Rose, Sheila D                51 MAAC  3:46.33
 21  Cook, Sally A                 52 ROSE  3:47.32
W 55-59
  1  Bilich, Bonnie M              56 SRVM  2:25.00
  2  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          56 OREG  2:26.00
  3  Landers, Patty                57  WCM  2:31.00
  4  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  2:35.73
  5  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL  2:36.44
  6  Meyer, Marguerite             55  TOC  2:37.00
  7  DeMere, Susan D               58   GS  2:38.38
  8  Lee, Cindy S                  56  SMM  2:50.00
  9  Hines, Mary Anne              56 WMST  2:52.00
 10  Quinn, Phyllis E              58  TOC  2:54.50
 11  Hickel, Jessie J              55 BWAQ  2:54.99
 12  Lambert, Caroline             56 FREM  2:57.66
 13  Helmrich, Susan P             58 LNRS  2:58.43
W 60-64
  1  Jaunzeme, Andra               61 WH2O  2:46.00
  2  Schmidt, Jonelle              63 ARIZ  2:48.00
  3  Clark, Elizabeth A            60  NBA  2:50.00
  4  Panighetti, Camille A         63 CHIC  2:50.00
  5  Miller, Celeste               64  SNM  2:55.00
  6  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH  2:55.15
  7  Summers, Jeanna               60 OREG  2:55.76
  8  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA  3:00.01
  9  Dougherty, Mindy M            61  MVN  3:00.99
 10  Hepworth, Linda               60 RHMS  3:04.45
 11  Welsh, Mary                   60 TCAM  3:05.00
 12  Hepworth, Jeri                61 RHMS  3:10.00
 13  De Moss, Sally                61  NBA  3:10.00
 14  Merryfield, Carol L           63  SMM  3:13.31
 15  Stengel, Alta F               63 SDSM  3:14.44
 16  Armstrong, Miki               60 MELO  3:15.00
 17  Willard, Mimi                 60 NUTS  3:15.57
 18  Wright, Jill M                63 SAWS  3:17.15
 19  Kaguni, Laurie S              61 MICH  3:31.58
 20  Watson, Lisa L                60 GAJA  3:34.53
W 65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              69  PSM  2:54.57
  2  Slifer, Kathy M               68  NEM  3:04.32
  3  Montrella, Beverly J          67  MVN  3:05.65
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              69 SLAM  3:08.10
  5  Rockholm, Ellen J             65 KMAN  3:14.60
  6  Tyler, A Susan                65  SNM  3:20.48
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             65  PSM  3:20.56
  8  Hashimoto, Christine L        66  CMS  3:22.06
  9  Tevis, Maggie H               66 RHMS  3:35.00
 10  Rousseau, Sandi               66 OREG  3:40.00
 11  Tyler, Sarah L                69  SNM  4:05.47
 12  Seidler, Jeanne E             67 WMAC  5:13.43
W 70-74
  1  Ward, Joy                     71 OREG  3:00.00
  2  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM  3:14.88
  3  Westergaard, Leslie M         71  DAM  3:35.27
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               72 VMST  3:44.91
  5  Fritz, Jill D                 73 ARIZ  4:03.86
  6  Norris, Roswita D             71  DAM  4:30.14
  7  Ackerman, Dolly J             72  WCM  4:51.42
  8  Rose, Polly                   71  USF  5:37.00
W 75-79
  1  Williams, Anne H              75 SDSM  3:26.33
  2  Arnold, Patricia F            75  SMS  4:06.83
  3  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT  4:12.88
  4  Mc Cubbin, Miek               78  SMM  4:37.77
  5  Morton, Judith L              75  WCM  4:59.53
W 80-84
  1  Jackson, Barbara J            84   MM  4:05.00
  2  Kay, Ann                      80 MELO  4:05.00
W 85-89
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             87  SMM  7:15.00
W 90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           92  MVN  4:56.94
  2  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91   MM  6:49.86
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #14