Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
All American Listings for the Georgia LMSC (279)

 Year  Course Age
Group
 Name  Age  Club  LMSC 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Ryann Kopacka  24  GAJA  Georgia 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Britta O'Leary  28  AWJ  Georgia 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Diann B Uustal  66  GAJA  Georgia 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Francine S Williamson  65  GAJA  Georgia 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W95-99  Anne A Dunivin  96  GAJA  Georgia 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Byron Shefchik  39  GAJA  Georgia 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Mark S Beatty  44  GAJA  Georgia 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Andy Dyer  55  AWJ  Georgia 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Clarke E Mitchell  80  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Long Distance  W18-24  Kiah Bellows  22  UNAT  Georgia 
 2012  Long Distance  W25-29  Alexis Underwood  28  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Long Distance  W30-34  Whitney Dean  34  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Long Distance  W35-39  Malena Hankins  38  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Long Distance  W45-49  Marianne Countryman  48  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Long Distance  M30-34  Nathaniel Hawkins  30  UNAT  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Lisa M Caprioglio  24  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Britta O'Leary  28  AWJ  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Megan E Melgaard  32  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Anne Hanna Merritt  37  HURM  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W95-99  Anne A Dunivin  95  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Michael Arnold  22  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Sabir K Muhammad  35  DAQM  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Byron Shefchik  37  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Mark S Beatty  42  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Lorenzo Benucci  45  AWJ  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  David R Jacobson  52  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Michael P Soderlund  50  RAY  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Bob Bugg  55  GAJA  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  John A Fields  56  AWJ  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Doug C Malcolm  55  LINS  Georgia 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Jack Mitchell  85  GAJA  Georgia 
 2011  Long Distance  W35-39  Malena Hankins  37  GAJA  Georgia 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Britta O'Leary  27  GAJA  Georgia 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Betty B Veater  65  GAJA  Georgia 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W95-99  Anne A Dunivin  95  GAJA  Georgia 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Jos O Smith  24  GAJA  Georgia 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Sabir K Muhammad  35  DAQM  Georgia 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Keith Berryhill  52  RAY  Georgia 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  David R Jacobson  51  GAJA  Georgia 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Irwin W Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia 
 2010  Long Distance  M35-39  Shane M Ely  39  GAJA  Georgia 
 2010  Long Distance  M45-49  Igor Vazhenin  46  AWJ  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Caitie B Curran  23  UNAT  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Shelby L Hixon  20  RAY  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Megan E Melgaard  30  GAJA  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Anne Hanna Merritt  36  HURM  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Kristina Ulveling  38  GAJA  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Noah Copeland  23  GAJA  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Peter Verhoef  25  GAJA  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Paul J Buren  30  GAJA  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Nick Markey  32  UNAT  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Steve R Mortimer  39  AWJ  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Michael P Soderlund  48  RAY  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Chris J Weissman  48  GAJA  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Bob Bugg  52  GAJA  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  David R Jacobson  50  GAJA  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Jack Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Irwin W Stolz  80  GAJA  Georgia 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Kristina Ulveling  36  GAJA  Georgia 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Francine S Williamson  61  GAJA  Georgia 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Noah Copeland  22  GAJA  Georgia 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Mannfred H Slotnick  24  UNAT  Georgia 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Sabir K Muhammad  32  UNAT  Georgia 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Chris J Weissman  46  GAJA  Georgia 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Bob Bugg  51  GAJA  Georgia 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Hal F Stolz  75  GAJA  Georgia 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Irwin W Stolz  80  GAJA  Georgia 
 2008  Long Distance  W30-34  Chris G Hartley  33  RAY  Georgia 
 2008  Long Distance  W35-39  Kristina Ulveling  35  GAJA  Georgia 
 2008  Long Distance  M40-44  Chuck Wiley  43  RAY  Georgia 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Kimberly J Scarborough  24  GAJA  Georgia 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Kristina Ulveling  35  GAJA  Georgia 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Francine S Williamson  60  GAJA  Georgia 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Andrew K Roos  22  AWJ  Georgia 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Mannfred H Slotnick  23  UNAT  Georgia 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Steve R Mortimer  38  AWJ  Georgia 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Steve Wood  48  AWJ  Georgia 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Bob Bugg  50  GAJA  Georgia 
 2007  Long Distance  M45-49  Barry A Zipp  46  GAJA  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Haley A Chura  22  GAJA  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Kimberly J Scarborough  23  GAJA  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Betty B Veater  61  BRYB  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Andrew K Roos  22  AWJ  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Paul J Buren  27  GAJA  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Sean Joyce  26  GAJA  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Lorenzo Benucci  39  AWJ  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Lorenzo Benucci  40  AWJ  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Chris J Weissman  45  GAJA  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Bob Bugg  50  GAJA  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  John A Fields  51  AWJ  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Doug C Malcolm  50  GAJA  Georgia 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Bob E Couch  60  AWJ  Georgia 
 2006  Long Distance  W40-44  Felicia A. Bianchi  43  ART  Georgia 
 2006  Long Distance  W50-54  Carol U. Pakchar  51  AWJ  Georgia 
 2006  Long Distance  M35-39  Scott M. Frederick  39  GAJA  Georgia 
 2006  Long Distance  M40-44  Igor V. Vazhenin  42  GAJA  Georgia 
 2006  Long Distance  M45-49  Keith C. Berryhill  46  RAY  Georgia 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Lorenzo Benucci  38  AWJ  Georgia 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Matthew A Bailey  45  AWJ  Georgia 
 2005  Long Distance  M35-39  Scott H. Frederick  39  GAJA  Georgia 
 2005  Long Distance  M35-39  Todd Robinson  38  SDSM  Georgia 
 2005  Long Distance  M45-49  Scott F. Rablais   46  SAVM  Georgia 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Pamela R Hanson  26  GAJA  Georgia 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  David A Spires  22  ART  Georgia 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Lorenzo Benucci  37  AWJ  Georgia 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Christopher J Weissman  42  GAJA  Georgia 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Keith C Berryhill  46  RAY  Georgia 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Doug C Malcolm  48  GAJA  Georgia 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Robert V Brown  53  AWJ  Georgia 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Berry Hamilton  52  GAJA  Georgia 
 2004  Long Distance  W35-39  Julie Murphy  37  UNAT  Georgia 
 2004  Long Distance  M25-29  Scott Finney  28  GAJA  Georgia 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Pamela K Splichal  21  GAS  Georgia 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Anastacia I Vazhenin  20  GAJA  Georgia 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Emily M Bresser  25  GAJA  Georgia 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Tiffany J Taulbee  29  GAJA  Georgia 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Skippy Mattson  51  GAJA  Georgia 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Francine S Williamson  56  GAJA  Georgia 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Scott P Finney  29  GAJA  Georgia 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Lorenzo Benucci  36  AWJ  Georgia 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Christopher J Weissman  42  GAJA  Georgia 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Bob H Bugg  46  GAJA  Georgia 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Irwin W Stolz  75  GAJA  Georgia 
 2003  Long Distance  M35-39  Igor Vazhenin  39  GAJA  Georgia 
 2003  Long Distance  M40-44  Keith Berryhill  43  RAYS  Georgia 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Megan E Melgaard  23  DYNA  Georgia 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Louise Johncke  26  ATAQ  Georgia 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Francine S Williamson  55  GAJA  Georgia 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Lorenzo Benucci  36  AWJ  Georgia 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Christopher J Weissman  41  GAJA  Georgia 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Bob H Bugg  45  DYNA  Georgia 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Hal F Stolz  69  GAJA  Georgia 
 2002  Long Distance  W25-29  Melissa A Marcinkowski  27  GAJA  Georgia 
 2002  Long Distance  M25-29  David Y Shinn  27  GAJA  Georgia 
 2002  Long Distance  M40-44  Keith C Berryhill  42  GAJA  Georgia 
 2002  Long Distance  M40-44  Scott F Rabalais  44  GAJA  Georgia 
 2002  Long Distance  M40-44  Barry A Zipp  41  GAJA  Georgia 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  John M Fennessy  23  GAJA  Georgia 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Keith C Berryhill  43  GAJA  Georgia 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Eric J Ericson  40  DYNA  Georgia 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Chris J Weissman  40  GAJA  Georgia 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Robert V Brown  50  AWJ  Georgia 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Hal F Stolz  68  GAJA  Georgia 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Herb McAuley  80  GAJA  Georgia 
 2001  Long Distance  W35-39  Pamela C Birsinge  37  DYNA  Georgia 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Amy E Armond  24  GAJA  Georgia 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Katie A Kochman  20  GAJA  Georgia 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Kelly C Kent  28  GAJA  Georgia 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Carlton A De Vooght  29  GAJA  Georgia 
 2000  Long Distance  M40-44  Rob Copeland  43  GAJA  Georgia 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jill Hansen  25  GAJA  Georgia 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Angel Martino  32  UNAT  Georgia 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Penny Noyes  45  DYNA  Georgia 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  F S Williamson  52  GAJA  Georgia 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Carlton De Vooght  28  BRYB  Georgia 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Eric Ericson  37  DYNA  Georgia 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Keith C Berryhill  41  GAJA  Georgia 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Scott Rabalais  42  GAJA  Georgia 
 1999  Long Distance  W19-24  Liz Myers  24  GAJA  Georgia 
 1999  Long Distance  W25-29  Beth Mullican  25  GAJA  Georgia 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jill Hansen  25  GAJA  Georgia 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Bonnie Fryer-Moss  28  GAJA  Georgia 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Angel Martino  32  UNAT  Georgia 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Penny Noyes  45  DYNA  Georgia 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  F Williamson  51  GAJA  Georgia 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Carlton DeVooght  27  BRYB  Georgia 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Eric Ericson  36  DYNA  Georgia 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Igor Vazhenin  35  GAJA  Georgia 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Chris Weissman  37  GAJA  Georgia 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Scott Rabalais  41  GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Long Distance  W19-24  Liz Stein    DAMP  Georgia 
 1998  Long Distance  W25-29  Bonnie Fryer  26  GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Long Distance  W25-29  Mary Ellen Blanchard    GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Long Distance  W30-34  Irina Vazhenin  33  GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Long Distance  W35-39  Amy Grossman  37  GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Long Distance  W35-39  Beth McGee    GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Long Distance  W40-44  Carol Pakchar    AWJ  Georgia 
 1998  Long Distance  W50-54  Condit Lotz  49  GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Long Distance  W50-54  Francine Williamson  51  GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Long Distance  M19-24  Chris Burt      Georgia 
 1998  Long Distance  M25-29  Carlton DeVooght    BRYB  Georgia 
 1998  Long Distance  M40-44  Rob Copeland  42  GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  F Williamson  51  GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  F.Williamson  51  GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Igor Vazhenin  35  GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Rob Copeland  42  GAJA  Georgia 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Doug Malcolm  42  GAJA  Georgia 
 1997  Long Distance  W30-34  Anna Ray Delozier  34  GAJA  Georgia 
 1997  Long Distance  M35-39  Scott Rabalais  39  GAJA  Georgia 
 1997  Long Distance  M40-44  Rob Copeland  40  GAJA  Georgia 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Danice Stone  25  DYNA  Georgia 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Igor Vazhenin  33  GAJA  Georgia 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Scott Rabalais  38  GAJA  Georgia 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Doug Malcolm  40  GAJA  Georgia 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Bob Couch  50  GAJA  Georgia 
 1996  Long Distance  M35-39  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1996  Long Distance  M35-39  Scott Rabalais    GAJA  Georgia 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Bonnie Fryer  24  GAJA  Georgia 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Jay Griffin  21  ART  Georgia 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Scott Rabalais  37  GAJA  Georgia 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Edwin Wolpaw  80  GAJA  Georgia 
 1995  Long Distance  W19-24  Bonnie Fryer    GAJA  Georgia 
 1995  Long Distance  W25-29  Muriel Rabalais    GAJA  Georgia 
 1995  Long Distance  M35-39  Scott Rabalais    GAJA  Georgia 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Elizabeth Nelson  20  DYNA  Georgia 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  F.Williamson  47  GAJA  Georgia 
 1994  Long Distance  M35-39  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Francine WILLIAMSON  46  GAJA  Georgia 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Robert Hermanet  24  ART  Georgia 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Eric Snyder  52  UNAT  Georgia 
 1993  Long Distance  W25-29  Beth Gardner    GAJA  Georgia 
 1993  Long Distance  M35-39  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  F.Williamson  46  GAJA  Georgia 
 1992  Long Distance  M35-39  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Marilyn Peck    GAJA  Georgia 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Doug Malcolm    GAJA  Georgia 
 1991  Long Distance  W35-39  Patricia Mattson    GAJA  Georgia 
 1991  Long Distance  M25-29  Michael Bergin    GAJA  Georgia 
 1991  Long Distance  M30-34  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Whitney Foster    GAJA  Georgia 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Reed Farris    GAJA  Georgia 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Edwin Wolpaw    GAJA  Georgia 
 1990  Long Distance  W35-39  Patricia Mattson    GAJA  Georgia 
 1990  Long Distance  M30-34  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Lindley A Fleury  31  GAKW  Georgia 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Daniel J Goerke  31  GAKW  Georgia 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Chuck Gantner  45  GAKW  Georgia 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Edwin Wolpaw  75  GAKW  Georgia 
 1989  Long Distance  W35-39  Patricia Mattson    GAJA  Georgia 
 1989  Long Distance  W40-44  Susan B. Westnedge    DYNA  Georgia 
 1989  Long Distance  M30-34  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Linda Bamber    GAJA  Georgia 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Doug Malcom    GAJA  Georgia 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Herb McCauley    GAJA  Georgia 
 1988  Long Distance  W30-34  Patricia Mattson    GAJA  Georgia 
 1988  Long Distance  W35-39  Patricia Mattson    GAJA  Georgia 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Pamela Birsinger    DYNA  Georgia 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Taryn Gaulien    GAJA  Georgia 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Beth Gardner    GAJA  Georgia 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Brett Sorge    GAJA  Georgia 
 1987  Long Distance  W30-34  Patricia A. Mattson    GAJA  Georgia 
 1987  Long Distance  M30-34  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Patricia A. Mattson    GAJA  Georgia 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Randal M. Hyre    GMKW  Georgia 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1986  Long Distance  W30-34  Patricia Mattson    GAJA  Georgia 
 1986  Long Distance  M45-49  William Nolan    GAJA  Georgia 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Chuck Gantner    GAJA  Georgia 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  John Zeigler    GAJA  Georgia 
 1985  Long Distance  W30-34  Patricia Mattson    GAJA  Georgia 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Charles Ganther    GAJA  Georgia 
 1984  Long Distance  W30-34  Patricia Mattson    GAJA  Georgia 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Robert Bugg    GAJA  Georgia 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Herbert McAuley    GAJA  Georgia 
 1983  Long Distance  W35-39  Susan Westnedge    DYNA  Georgia 
 1983  Long Distance  M25-29  Paul Bernardio    DAMP  Georgia 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Rob Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  J. Herbert McAuley    GAJA  Georgia 
 1982  Long Distance  W35-39  Susan Westnedge    DYNA  Georgia 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Robert Copeland    GAJA  Georgia 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Herb Mc Auley    GAJA  Georgia 
 1981  Long Distance  W35-39  Susan Westnedge    DYNA  Georgia 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Herbert McAuley    GAJA  Georgia 
 1980  Long Distance  W30-34  Susan Westnedge    DYNA  Georgia 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Herb McAuley    GAJA  Georgia 
 1979  Long Distance  W30-34  Susan Westnedge    DYNA  Georgia 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  H. McAuley    GAJA  Georgia 
 1978  Long Distance  W80+  Loree Florence      Georgia 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims W80+  L. Florence      Georgia 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  B. Hamilton    GAJA  Georgia 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Herb McAuley    GAJA  Georgia 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #14