Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
All American Listings for the Minnesota LMSC (187)

 Year  Course Age
Group
 Name  Age  Club  LMSC 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Heather J Lendway  29  UC30  Minnesota 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Karen K Zemlin  46  HOPK  Minnesota 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Brian L Jacobson  39  MINN  Minnesota 
 2013  Long Distance  M30-34  Reed Steele  33  NSAC  Minnesota 
 2013  Long Distance  M55-59  James A Stewart  56  MINN  Minnesota 
 2013  Long Distance  W45-49  Karen Zemlin  45  HOPK  Minnesota 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Karen K Zemlin  44  HOPK  Minnesota 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Brian L Jacobson  40  MINN  Minnesota 
 2012  Long Distance  W30-34  Kimberly J Vickberg  31  HOPK  Minnesota 
 2012  Long Distance  W40-44  Karen K Zemlin  44  HOPK  Minnesota 
 2012  Long Distance  W55-59  Nancy Kryka  57  MINN  Minnesota 
 2012  Long Distance  W65-69  Barbara (Babs) H Larsen  65  MINN  Minnesota 
 2012  Long Distance  M25-29  Richard A Mather  29  MINN  Minnesota 
 2012  Long Distance  M40-44  Thomas A Senn  44  MINN  Minnesota 
 2012  Long Distance  M55-59  James A Stewart  55  MINN  Minnesota 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Jie Li  39  HOPK  Minnesota 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Jie Li  40  HOPK  Minnesota 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Katrina D Radke Gerry  42  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Brian L Jacobson  38  MINN  Minnesota 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Trip Hedrick  58  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Raymond I Hakomaki  91  MINN  Minnesota 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Katrina D Radke Gerry  40  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Karen K Zemlin  43  HOPK  Minnesota 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Timothy Liebhold  28  MINN  Minnesota 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Brian L Jacobson  37  MINN  Minnesota 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Trip Hedrick  57  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Raymond I Hakomaki  90  MINN  Minnesota 
 2010  Long Distance  M50-54  James A Stewart  53  MINN  Minnesota 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Raymond I Hakomaki  90  MINN  Minnesota 
 2009  Long Distance  M30-34  Bryan D Bachman  34  MINN  Minnesota 
 2009  Long Distance  M50-54  James A Stewart  52  MINN  Minnesota 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Karen K Zemlin  41  HOPK  Minnesota 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Ann C Senn  51  MINN  Minnesota 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Jeffrey Lukens  55  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2008  Long Distance  M50-54  James A Stewart  51  MINN  Minnesota 
 2008  Long Distance  M65-69  Vince Herring  65  MINN  Minnesota 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Katrina D Radke Gerry  37  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Barbara A Scouler  45  MTKA  Minnesota 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Duane WT Dobko  34  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Brian L Jacobson  35  MINN  Minnesota 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Raymond I Hakomaki  87  MINN  Minnesota 
 2007  Long Distance  W25-29  Rachel C Hughey  28  MINN  Minnesota 
 2007  Long Distance  M50-54  James A Stewart  50  MINN  Minnesota 
 2007  Long Distance  M60-64  Vince Herring  64  MINN  Minnesota 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Raymond I Hakomaki  86  MINN  Minnesota 
 2006  Long Distance  M45-49  James A. Stewart  45  MINN  Minnesota 
 2006  Long Distance  M65-69  Roger L. Bosveld  67  MINN  Minnesota 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Brian L Jacobson  33  MINN  Minnesota 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Trip Hedrick  52  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Raymond I Hakomaki  85  MINN  Minnesota 
 2005  Long Distance  M45-49  James A. Stewart  48  MINN  Minnesota 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Brian L Jacobson  31  MINN  Minnesota 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Trip Hedrick  51  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Raymond I Hakomaki  85  MINN  Minnesota 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  C Edward Johnson  87  MINN  Minnesota 
 2004  Long Distance  M45-49  Jim Stewart  47  MINN  Minnesota 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Kristin K Titcombe  24  MINN  Minnesota 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Mike D Christianson  23  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Brian L Jacobson  30  MINN  Minnesota 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Todd R Menzel  32  TYR  Minnesota 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Chris L Black  38  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Michael J Ruffner  38  TYR  Minnesota 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Trip Hedrick  50  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Raymond I Hakomaki  83  MINN  Minnesota 
 2003  Long Distance  M45-49  James Stewart  46  MINN  Minnesota 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Brian L Jacobson  29  MINN  Minnesota 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Brian L Jacobson  30  MINN  Minnesota 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Chris L Black  37  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Michael J Ruffner  38  TYR  Minnesota 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Thomas A Senn  35  MINN  Minnesota 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Trip Hedrick  49  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  George A Watson  55  TYR  Minnesota 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Raymond I Hakomaki  82  MINN  Minnesota 
 2002  Long Distance  W30-34  Jeni E Buys  32  TYR  Minnesota 
 2002  Long Distance  M45-49  James A Stewart  45  MINN  Minnesota 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Mike D Christianson  21  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Todd R Menzel  30  TYR  Minnesota 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Trip Hedrick  48  UNAT  Minnesota 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Peter D Rocca  45  TYR  Minnesota 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  George A Watson  55  TYR  Minnesota 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Raymond I Hakomaki  82  MINN  Minnesota 
 2001  Long Distance  W35-39  Tina J Neill  35  MINN  Minnesota 
 2001  Long Distance  M40-44  James A Stewart  44  MINN  Minnesota 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Anice W Flesh  65  MINN  Minnesota 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Mike C Wencl  24  ALX  Minnesota 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Todd A Bricker  27  SEMS  Minnesota 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Brian L Jacobson  28  MINN  Minnesota 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Todd R Menzel  29  TYR  Minnesota 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Christopher C Cavanaugh  38  TYR  Minnesota 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Raymond I Hakomaki  81  MINN  Minnesota 
 2000  Long Distance  M40-44  James Stewart  43  MINN  Minnesota 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Brian Jacobson  27  MINN  Minnesota 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Scott Tripps  30  MINN  Minnesota 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Rich Saeger  36  TYR  Minnesota 
 1999  Long Distance  M40-44  James Stewart  42  MINN  Minnesota 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Beth Shimanski  22  MINN  Minnesota 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Stephen Brauer  23  MINN  Minnesota 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Mike Wencl  22  ALX  Minnesota 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  David Mason  27  MINN  Minnesota 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Senn Thomas  32  MINN  Minnesota 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Scott Tripps  30  MINN  Minnesota 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Peter Rocca  42  TYR  Minnesota 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Trip Hedrick  45  UNAT  Minnesota 
 1998  Long Distance  M40-44  James Stewart  42  MINN  Minnesota 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Reid Thorpe  23  MINN  Minnesota 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Scott Tripps  28  MINN  Minnesota 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Thomas Senn  31  MINN  Minnesota 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Nate Leigh  43  MINN  Minnesota 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Cole Pinnow  22  MINN  Minnesota 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Andrea Cecchi  28  MINN  Minnesota 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Robert Hauck  31  MINN  Minnesota 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Judith Lallier  36  MINN  Minnesota 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Tom Senn  29  MINN  Minnesota 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Chris Black  30  UNAT  Minnesota 
 1995  Long Distance  M50-54  Vince Herring    MINN  Minnesota 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Judith Lallier  36  MINN  Minnesota 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Mamie Brown  90  MINN  Minnesota 
 1994  Long Distance  W19-24  Catheryn Lindell    MINN  Minnesota 
 1994  Long Distance  W25-29  Molly Zimmerman    MINN  Minnesota 
 1994  Long Distance  W30-34  Peggy Kratz    MINN  Minnesota 
 1994  Long Distance  W40-44  Middie Frost    MINN  Minnesota 
 1994  Long Distance  W45-49  Kathy Smith    UNAT  Minnesota 
 1994  Long Distance  W60-64  Estelle King    MINN  Minnesota 
 1994  Long Distance  M25-29  Stanley Sagan    MINN  Minnesota 
 1994  Long Distance  M35-39  Jim Stewart    MINN  Minnesota 
 1994  Long Distance  M40-44  Paul Windrath    NSC  Minnesota 
 1994  Long Distance  M50-54  Roger Bosveld    MINN  Minnesota 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Karen Jacobson  27  TYR  Minnesota 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Judith Lallier  35  MINN  Minnesota 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Robert Hauck  28  MINN  Minnesota 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Trip Clay Hedrick  40  UNAT  Minnesota 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Paul Windrath  40  NSC  Minnesota 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Tamara Grewenow  25  UNAT  Minnesota 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Karen Jacobson  26  TYR  Minnesota 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Amy Roe  26  MINN  Minnesota 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Mary Beth Dunlevy  30  LOST  Minnesota 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Judith Lallier  34  MINN  Minnesota 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Mamie Brown  88  MINN  Minnesota 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Robert Hauck  28  MINN  Minnesota 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Joseph Vrudny  28  MINN  Minnesota 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Virgil Luken  50  MINN  Minnesota 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Robert Hauck    MINN  Minnesota 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Jeff Lee    MINN  Minnesota 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Ray Hakomaki    MINN  Minnesota 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Debbie Risen    TYR  Minnesota 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Robert Hauck    MINN  Minnesota 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Wayde Mulhern    MINN  Minnesota 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Paul Windrath    NSC  Minnesota 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Raymond Hakomaki    MINN  Minnesota 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Mamie J Brown  86  MINN  Minnesota 
 1989  Long Distance  M30-34  Michael Skarp    MINN  Minnesota 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Judi Erickson    MINN  Minnesota 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Phyllis Staige    MINN  Minnesota 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Mamie Brown    MINN  Minnesota 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Thomas Prince      Minnesota 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Scott Malm    MINN  Minnesota 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Trip Hedick    UNAT  Minnesota 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Paul Windrath    NSC  Minnesota 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  James Pelissier    MINN  Minnesota 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Ray Hakomaki    MINN  Minnesota 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Kristina Neill    MINN  Minnesota 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Judith Lallier    MINN  Minnesota 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Paul Pedersen    MINN  Minnesota 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Rodney Cargill    TYR  Minnesota 
 1986  Long Distance  M25-29  Brian Cohn    MINN  Minnesota 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Judy Anderson    MINN  Minnesota 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Ray Hakomaki    MINN  Minnesota 
 1985  Long Distance  M45-49  Roger Bosveld    MINN  Minnesota 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Phyllis B. Staige    MINN  Minnesota 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Mamie J. Brown    MINN  Minnesota 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Ed Johnson    MINN  Minnesota 
 1984  Long Distance  M40-44  Roger Bosveld    MINN  Minnesota 
 1984  Long Distance  M45-49  Roger Bosfeld    MINN  Minnesota 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Frank Warner    TYR  Minnesota 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Rodney Cargill    TYR  Minnesota 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Virge Luken    MINN  Minnesota 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Virgil Luken    MINN  Minnesota 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Ray Hakomaki    MINN  Minnesota 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Marsha Soucheray    NSAC  Minnesota 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Raymond Hakomaki    MINN  Minnesota 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Ray Hakomaki  55  MINN  Minnesota 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  P. Windrath    NSC  Minnesota 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  R. Hakomaki    MINN  Minnesota 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Raymond Hakomaki    MINN  Minnesota 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Ray Hakomaki  55  MINN  Minnesota 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Raymond Hakomaki    MINN  Minnesota 
 1973  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Ray Hakomaki    MINN  Minnesota 
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #50