Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
All American Listings for the Southeastern LMSC (156)

 Year  Course Age
Group
 Name  Age  Club  LMSC 
 2013  Long Distance  W18-24  Jenny von Jouanne  24  MATT  Southeastern 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Abigail L Anderson  23  MTSC  Southeastern 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Ashley Whitney  34  EXCL  Southeastern 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Ashley D Crawford  35  BSLM  Southeastern 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Charlotte H Iannacone  65  ESMS  Southeastern 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Marjorie Stone  89  GCPS  Southeastern 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Marjorie Stone  90  GCPS  Southeastern 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Ed Reed  70  CTMS  Southeastern 
 2012  Long Distance  W35-39  Andreea Ianoli  39  MTSC  Southeastern 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Emile C Ewing  24  AMS  Southeastern 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Marjorie Stone  88  GCPS  Southeastern 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Bryan Lundquist  26  AMS  Southeastern 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Mark Gangloff  30  AMS  Southeastern 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Roger von Jouanne  50  MATT  Southeastern 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  William J Lauer  76  GKMS  Southeastern 
 2011  Long Distance  M35-39  John Beaty  36  RATS  Southeastern 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Emile C Ewing  24  AMS  Southeastern 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Marjorie Stone  87  GCPS  Southeastern 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  John S Long  22  AMS  Southeastern 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Mark Gangloff  29  AMS  Southeastern 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Bryan Lundquist  25  AMS  Southeastern 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  William J Lauer  76  GKMS  Southeastern 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Emile C Ewing  22  AMS  Southeastern 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Marjorie Stone  86  GCPS  Southeastern 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Steve A Scheren  23  AMS  Southeastern 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Frederick Bousquet  28  AMS  Southeastern 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Mark Gangloff  27  AMS  Southeastern 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Richard L Hughey  47  AMS  Southeastern 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Doug A Thain  50  MTSC  Southeastern 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  William J Lauer  75  GKMS  Southeastern 
 2009  Long Distance  W25-29  Ashley Whitney  29  EXCL  Southeastern 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Marjorie Stone  85  GCPS  Southeastern 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  William J Lauer  74  GKMS  Southeastern 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Ashley Whitney  29  EXCL  Southeastern 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Marjorie Stone  85  GCPS  Southeastern 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Joseph Schneider  23  AMS  Southeastern 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Jonathan D Kaplan  29  ECM  Southeastern 
 2007  Long Distance  W50-54  Darcy H LaFountain  51  GOLD  Southeastern 
 2007  Long Distance  M25-29  Joe B Trapp  26  AFAM  Southeastern 
 2007  Long Distance  M45-49  Roger Von Jouanne  45  MATT  Southeastern 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Ashley Rowatt  27  VSM  Southeastern 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Marjorie Stone  83  GCPS  Southeastern 
 2006  Long Distance  W50-54  Darcy L. La Fountain  51  UNAT  Southeastern 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Michele King  24  SSMS  Southeastern 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Roger Von Jouanne  45  MATT  Southeastern 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  William J Lauer  72  GKMS  Southeastern 
 2005  Long Distance  W25-29  Ashley Whitney  26  EXCL  Southeastern 
 2005  Long Distance  W50-54  Darcy Lafountain  50  UNAT  Southeastern 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Michele King  23  SSMS  Southeastern 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Ashley Whitney  25  EXCL  Southeastern 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Beth Eldridge  34  AMS  Southeastern 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Derek Gibb  23  AMS  Southeastern 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Ryan Hinz  21  AMS  Southeastern 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Roger Von Jouanne  43  MATT  Southeastern 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Pamela R Hanson  25  GKMS  Southeastern 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Beth Eldridge  34  AMS  Southeastern 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Sarah Banko  46  MCMS  Southeastern 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  William J Lauer  70  GKMS  Southeastern 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Frances Bell  85  AQUA  Southeastern 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Lionel Moreau  28  AMS  Southeastern 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Peter Doig  32  AMS  Southeastern 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  William J Lauer  69  GKMS  Southeastern 
 2002  Long Distance  M80-84  Herman S Forest  81  MCMS  Southeastern 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Lionel Moreau  27  AMS  Southeastern 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Oswaldo Quevedo  25  AMS  Southeastern 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Roger Von Jouanne  40  MATT  Southeastern 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Mark List  45  CHRR  Southeastern 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  William J Lauer  68  GKMS  Southeastern 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Annemieke Mc Reynolds  23  AMS  Southeastern 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Romain Barneir  24  AMS  Southeastern 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Ozzie Quevedo  24  AMS  Southeastern 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Lionel Moreau  26  AMS  Southeastern 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  John C Smith  63  MCMS  Southeastern 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Joel P Jacobs  65  UNAT  Southeastern 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  William J Lauer  66  GKMS  Southeastern 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Mallory Slaughter  29  BSLM  Southeastern 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  William Lauer  65  GKMS  Southeastern 
 1998  Long Distance  W40-44  Anita Cristil Dinwiddie    GKMS  Southeastern 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  William Lauer  64  GKMS  Southeastern 
 1997  Long Distance  M55-59  Bill Sulzby  55  UNAT  Southeastern 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jenna Johnson  29  GKMS  Southeastern 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Gayle Benty  43  UNAT  Southeastern 
 1995  Long Distance  M25-29  Jerry Smith    CHRR  Southeastern 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Gayle Benty  42  UNAT  Southeastern 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Doug Robertson  31  CHRR  Southeastern 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  William Lauer  60  GKMS  Southeastern 
 1994  Long Distance  W35-39  Darcy McNabb    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Gayle Benty  41  UNAT  Southeastern 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Roxanne Motter  61  UNAT  Southeastern 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  William Lauer  60  GKMS  Southeastern 
 1993  Long Distance  W35-39  Anita Dinwiddie    GKMS  Southeastern 
 1993  Long Distance  W35-39  Darcy McNabb    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Gayle Benty  40  UNAT  Southeastern 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Roxanne Motter  61  UNAT  Southeastern 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Michael Bottom  37  AMS  Southeastern 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Gayle Benty    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Roxanna Motter    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Mark List    CHRR  Southeastern 
 1991  Long Distance  W19-24  Robin Hampton    CHRR  Southeastern 
 1991  Long Distance  W30-34  Lisa Roberts    SCMS  Southeastern 
 1991  Long Distance  W35-39  Gayle Benty    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Amy Caulkins    MCMS  Southeastern 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Gayle Benty    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Will Artley    GKMS  Southeastern 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Anita A Henry  22  UNAT  Southeastern 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Susi Chandler  39  UNAT  Southeastern 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Roxanne Motter  58  BYMS  Southeastern 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Diane Batson    AQUA  Southeastern 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Reena Kilgore      Southeastern 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Susi Chandler    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Roxanne Motter    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Christian Gregory    AMS  Southeastern 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  John Scurlock      Southeastern 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Michael Bottom    AMS  Southeastern 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Eric Youngquist    MCMS  Southeastern 
 1988  Long Distance  M65-69  Herman Forest    MCMS  Southeastern 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Suzie Chandler    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Gayle Benty    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Roxanne Motter    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Mary Lee Watson    MCMS  Southeastern 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Patrick J. Kelly    BSLM  Southeastern 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Mike Bottom    AMS  Southeastern 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Eric Youngquist    MCMS  Southeastern 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Gayle Benty    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Susanne Chandler    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Roxanne P. Motter    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Mary Lee Watson    MCMS  Southeastern 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  David M. Curry    HUNT  Southeastern 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Herman S. Forest    MCMS  Southeastern 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Gail Benty    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Susanne Chandler    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Karla Nagel    ORM  Southeastern 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  John Crews    ORM  Southeastern 
 1985  Long Distance  M50-54  William Lauer    GKMS  Southeastern 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Gayle R. Benty    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Roxanne P. Motter    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  John P. Crews    ORM  Southeastern 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Susanne Chandler    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Gayle Benty    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Michael Bottom    AMS  Southeastern 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Susanne E. Chandler    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Patrick Ferguson    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1982  Long Distance  M60-64  Alex Curtis    ORM  Southeastern 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Susi Chandler    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Susi Chandler    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  John Crews    ORM  Southeastern 
 1980  Long Distance  M60-64  Alex Curtis    ORM  Southeastern 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  John Crews    ORM  Southeastern 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  R. Motter    UNAT  Southeastern 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  J. Crews    ORM  Southeastern 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  John Crews    ORM  Southeastern 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  John Crews    ORM  Southeastern 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  John Crews  56  ORM  Southeastern 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  John Crews    ORM  Southeastern 
 1974  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  John Crews    ORM  Southeastern 
 1973  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  John Crews    ORM  Southeastern 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #47
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #21