2013 Spring National Championship

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Mixed Relay Results

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.18   5/21/2010  AUBURN MASTERS SWIMMING       
                                             Hughey, Richard L             
                                             Hughey, Corey M               
                                             Hughey, Austin L              
                                             Ewing, Emile C                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:28.50     1:29.92     22.00
     1) Malasky, Martin E (M24)          2) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F26)  
     3) Raatz, Katherine (F24)           4) Cushing, Alex D (M24)            
         21.75(21.75)       45.96(24.21)    1:09.09(23.13)    1:29.92(20.83)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:34.99     1:35.98     18.00
     1) Thomas, Chandler P (M23)         2) Treece, Lindsay K (F23)          
     3) Mullen, Rachael E (F23)          4) Happ, Kevin R (M24)              
         22.16(22.16)       48.62(26.46)    1:13.94(25.32)    1:35.98(22.04)

  3  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:39.00     1:36.71     16.00
     1) Ganiyev, Doston (M25)            2) Seavall, Kelly J (F44)           
     3) Biggs, Brittany A (F23)          4) Gullett, Jeffrey D (M29)         
         24.49(24.49)       50.20(25.71)    1:15.64(25.44)    1:36.71(21.07)

  4  BUMS 'A'                          X18+  BUMS    1:40.00     1:36.88     14.00
     1) Koltz, Jessica L (F24)           2) Scannell, Colleen (F27)          
     3) Michaels, Stephen R (M35)        4) Paushter, Matthew K (M33)        
         24.90(24.90)       51.53(26.63)    1:13.65(22.12)    1:36.88(23.23)

  5  NCMS 'B'                          X18+  NCMS    1:36.00     1:37.45     12.00
     1) Dyer, Dustin M (M19)             2) Sheafor, Haley E (F18)           
     3) Sheafor, Tirion L (F18)          4) Sauter, Trace U (M24)            
         23.48(23.48)       49.41(25.93)    1:14.98(25.57)    1:37.45(22.47)

  6  CSMT 'A'                          X18+  CSMT    1:55.00     1:38.24     10.00
     1) Ritter, Kyle R (M26)             2) Fisher, Katelyn A (F19)          
     3) Ritter, Susan M (F56)            4) Ritter, Adam J (M28)             
         22.29(22.29)       49.42(27.13)    1:18.03(28.61)    1:38.24(20.21)

  7  MMA 'A'                           X18+   MMA    1:39.47     1:39.40      8.00
     1) Rokosz, Peter (M31)              2) Gober, Jelena (F30)              
     3) Saulters, Nicole K (F23)         4) Rokosz, Milos (M33)              
         23.77(23.77)       51.27(27.50)    1:16.15(24.88)    1:39.40(23.25)

  8  GLTR 'A'                          X18+  GLTR    1:40.00     1:40.60      6.00
     1) Milton, Trevis B (M35)           2) Saint Germain, Marissa R (F22)   
     3) Vetter, Johanna K (F22)          4) Thoma, Samuel R (M36)            
         24.14(24.14)       51.41(27.27)    1:18.10(26.69)    1:40.60(22.50)

  9  UTAH 'A'                          X18+  UTAH    1:38.00     1:40.77      4.00
     1) Wiley, DJ (M23)                  2) Bunnell, Christie (F20)          
     3) Singleton, Marcus G (M24)        4) Spencer, Rachel (F20)            
         24.23(24.23)       51.25(27.02)    1:15.07(23.82)    1:40.77(25.70)

 10  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    1:49.00     1:40.93      2.00
     1) Durieux, Chad A (M33)            2) Fusedale, Nick J (M37)           
     3) Capizzi, Stefanie (F26)          4) Frendreis, Lauren (F24)          
         24.93(24.93)       48.27(23.34)    1:16.15(27.88)    1:40.93(24.78)

 11  INDY 'A'                          X18+  INDY    1:48.00     1:41.09      0.00
     1) Harper, Ryan C (M34)             2) Harris, Julia K (F21)            
     3) Snyder, Alex J (M23)             4) Watts, Kristyn M (F23)           
         23.14(23.14)       50.97(27.83)    1:18.84(27.87)    1:41.09(22.25)

 12  MARY 'A'                          X18+  MARY    1:50.00     1:41.43      0.00
     1) Shaw, Chris (M31)                2) Mathews, Erin (F27)              
     3) Turner, Katy C (F23)             4) Hiskey, Justin R (M29)           
         25.78(25.78)       52.51(26.73)    1:19.11(26.60)    1:41.43(22.32)

 13  WMAC 'A'                          X18+  WMAC    1:44.77     1:44.77      0.00
     1) Perez, Esmeralda (F18)           2) Kaiser, Carl J (M25)             
     3) Winters, Alison M (F33)          4) Perez, Octavio (M35)             
         27.19(27.19)       50.33(23.14)    1:17.55(27.22)    1:44.77(27.22)

 14  HMS 'A'                           X18+   HMS    1:52.50     1:45.25      0.00
     1) Caetano, Maggie (F22)            2) Johnson, Nicholas (M22)          
     3) Hanson, Hunter (F20)             4) Johnson, Derek (M19)             
         27.22(27.22)       56.27(29.05)    1:23.18(26.91)    1:45.25(22.07)

 15  NAST 'A'                          X18+  NAST    1:48.50     1:46.99      0.00
     1) Weston, Nikki A (F22)            2) Maydak, Jeffrey M (M39)          
     3) Swope, Danielle R (F34)          4) Crutchfield, Randy L (M55)       
         28.98(28.98)       53.66(24.68)    1:21.51(27.85)    1:46.99(25.48)

 16  ISWM 'A'                          X18+  ISWM    1:45.00     1:48.62      0.00
     1) Dawson, Logan C (M22)            2) Groaning, Michael D (M42)        
     3) Jiang, Yue (F26)                 4) Sitarz, Rachel A (F28)           
         25.06(25.06)       54.89(29.83)    1:24.45(29.56)    1:48.62(24.17)

 17  HMS 'C'                           X18+   HMS    1:55.50     1:52.08      0.00
     1) Haase, Kate (F22)                2) Olden, Levi (M22)                
     3) Stercks, Annie (F23)             4) Olden, Jaegger (M20)             
         26.77(26.77)       54.68(27.91)                      1:52.08(57.40)
                                                          

 18  HMS 'D'                           X18+   HMS    1:56.80     1:52.20      0.00
     1) Williamson, Eric R (M22)         2) Read, Bailey (F19)               
     3) Anderson, Lisa (F23)             4) Daling, Ian N (M21)              
         23.81(23.81)       52.95(29.14)    1:26.72(33.77)    1:52.20(25.48)

 18  MICH 'A'                          X18+  MICH    1:54.00     1:52.20      0.00
     1) Michel, Patrick J (M42)          2) Pawloski, Devon E (F18)          
     3) Carr, Stacie R (F26)             4) Sturdy, Patrick R (M43)          
         25.67(25.67)       54.28(28.61)    1:27.19(32.91)    1:52.20(25.01)

 20  INDY 'C'                          X18+  INDY    1:49.00     1:52.90      0.00
     1) Shuck, Anna (F19)                2) Roy, Andrew M (M31)              
     3) Wade, Holly S (F30)              4) Olson, Jeff K (M37)              
         32.96(32.96)       58.21(25.25)    1:30.08(31.87)    1:52.90(22.82)

 21  ROSE 'B'                          X18+  ROSE    1:54.00     1:53.95      0.00
     1) Passos, Andre (M39)              2) Huang, Chi-Ying (F41)            
     3) Sanchez, Ralph (M22)             4) Helgesen, Kelsey L (F22)         
         25.29(25.29)     1:02.71(37.42)    1:26.41(23.70)    1:53.95(27.54)

 22  HMS 'B'                           X18+   HMS    1:54.00     1:56.86      0.00
     1) Peterson, Cameron (M19)          2) Barringer, Danika (F21)          
     3) Davie, Margo (F24)               4) Semmons, Alex (M20)              
         24.90(24.90)       52.79(27.89)    1:28.83(36.04)    1:56.86(28.03)

 23  SKY 'A'                           X18+   SKY    2:00.00     2:06.31      0.00
     1) Korzeniowski, Mike (M42)         2) Baldwin, Tricia A (F22)          
     3) Jordan, Amy (F54)                4) Malony, Shawn (M23)              
         25.75(25.75)     1:05.17(39.42)    1:41.37(36.20)    2:06.31(24.94)

 24  LIB 'A'                           X18+   LIB    2:27.57     2:10.77      0.00
     1) Reed, Michael E (M58)            2) Liberty, Laurel M (F31)          
     3) McDonnell, Michael P (M28)       4) Reed, Catherine E (F23)          
         29.12(29.12)       55.89(26.77)    1:25.76(29.87)    2:10.77(45.01)

 25  GSM 'E'                           X18+   GSM    2:50.50     2:41.70      0.00
     1) Tsuzuki, Ed M (M54)              2) Ewing, Greg (M23)                
     3) Ewing, Naomi T (F57)             4) Tsuzuki, Joy (F83)               
         24.76(24.76)       49.32(24.56)    1:30.42(41.10)  2:41.70(1:11.28)

  0  INDY 'B'                          X18+  INDY    1:51.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Martinez, Nicholas R (M19)       
     3) Miller, Leah (F24)               4) Jones, Rose (F34)                


Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:39.06   4/30/2011  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     
                                             Marshall, Gary N              
                                             Bishop, Brooke A              
                                             Greenwood, Scott C            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:42.99     1:44.23     22.00
     1) Happ, Kevin R (M24)              2) Thomas, Chandler P (M23)         
     3) Treece, Lindsay K (F23)          4) Mullen, Rachael E (F23)          
         24.36(24.36)       50.52(26.16)    1:18.37(27.85)    1:44.23(25.86)

  2  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:49.00     1:48.25     18.00
     1) Seavall, Kelly J (F44)           2) Ganiyev, Doston (M25)            
     3) Biggs, Brittany A (F23)          4) Gullett, Jeffrey D (M29)         
         31.00(31.00)     1:00.21(29.21)    1:27.20(26.99)    1:48.25(21.05)

  3  INDY 'A'                          X18+  INDY    1:35.00     1:49.44     16.00
     1) Sayre, William J (M24)           2) Harris, Julia K (F21)            
     3) Caudill, Sarah E (F25)           4) Vetor, Craig A (M25)             
         25.66(25.66)     1:00.51(34.85)    1:27.76(27.25)    1:49.44(21.68)

  4  BUMS 'A'                          X18+  BUMS    1:48.00     1:49.89     14.00
     1) Smith, Rebecca L (F36)           2) Werner, David F (M34)            
     3) Koltz, Jessica L (F24)           4) Scott, Jamie L (M31)             
         30.18(30.18)     1:00.12(29.94)    1:26.78(26.66)    1:49.89(23.11)

  5  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    1:52.00     1:49.94     12.00
     1) Fusedale, Nick J (M37)           2) Durieux, Chad A (M33)            
     3) Capizzi, Stefanie (F26)          4) Frendreis, Lauren (F24)          
         26.09(26.09)       55.48(29.39)    1:25.09(29.61)    1:49.94(24.85)

  6  CHGO 'A'                          X18+  CHGO    2:03.73     1:52.27     10.00
     1) Cunnick, Charles W (M27)         2) Tonelli, Marlena L (F24)         
     3) Stori, Mark D (M47)              4) Cham, Candace (F40)              
         25.12(25.12)       57.62(32.50)    1:23.43(25.81)    1:52.27(28.84)

  7  NCMS 'B'                          X18+  NCMS    1:52.00     1:52.51      8.00
     1) Sauter, Trace U (M24)            2) Sheafor, Tirion L (F18)          
     3) Sheafor, Haley E (F18)           4) Samulski, Richard (M25)          
         26.26(26.26)     1:01.16(34.90)    1:29.79(28.63)    1:52.51(22.72)

  8  SWIN 'A'                          X18+  SWIN    1:59.00     1:53.10      6.00
     1) Bez, Guillermo (M40)             2) Dawkins, Adam S (M37)            
     3) Gramelspacher, Maria (F24)       4) Gutgsell, Kristin E (F42)        
         26.04(26.04)       56.74(30.70)    1:23.09(26.35)    1:53.10(30.01)

  9  INDY 'B'                          X18+  INDY    1:50.00     1:53.71      4.00
     1) Snyder, Alex J (M23)             2) Stephens, Ryan K (M41)           
     3) Weaver, Jenny W (F32)            4) Bos, Amanda J (F33)              
         28.03(28.03)       59.64(31.61)    1:27.19(27.55)    1:53.71(26.52)

 10  MICH 'A'                          X18+  MICH    1:56.00     1:57.50      2.00
     1) Pawloski, Devon E (F18)          2) Pawloski, Shannon C (F20)        
     3) Smith, Valentino (M22)           4) Deptula, Chris (M24)             
         33.95(33.95)     1:11.04(37.09)    1:34.88(23.84)    1:57.50(22.62)

 11  DUCK 'A'                          X18+  DUCK    1:42.00     1:57.67      0.00
     1) Miller, Lindsay (F20)            2) Sinclair, Katelyn N (F18)        
     3) Morley, Kyle G (M19)             4) Oreizi, Justin D (M23)           
         32.08(32.08)     1:07.72(35.64)    1:33.71(25.99)    1:57.67(23.96)

 12  ISWM 'A'                          X18+  ISWM    1:50.00     1:59.29      0.00
     1) Ehresman, William L (M28)        2) Vaughn, Derrick R (M23)          
     3) Verville, Julia H (F40)          4) Sitarz, Rachel A (F28)           
         29.08(29.08)     1:02.28(33.20)    1:35.14(32.86)    1:59.29(24.15)

 13  INDY 'C'                          X18+  INDY    2:04.00     1:59.31      0.00
     1) Ripley, Rachel M (F28)           2) Miller, Leah (F24)               
     3) Berebitsky, Jeff N (M37)         4) Martinez, Nicholas R (M19)       
         30.41(30.41)     1:09.57(39.16)    1:36.29(26.72)    1:59.31(23.02)

 14  GLTR 'A'                          X18+  GLTR    2:02.00     1:59.69      0.00
     1) Saint Germain, Marissa R (F22)   2) Filippo, Marissa S (F34)         
     3) Thoma, Samuel R (M36)            4) Milton, Trevis B (M35)           
         30.63(30.63)     1:09.15(38.52)    1:35.98(26.83)    1:59.69(23.71)

 15  PSM 'A'                           X18+   PSM    2:05.55     2:00.62      0.00
     1) Phelan, Cole E (M21)             2) McKiernan, Alex M (F19)          
     3) Alcantar, Eduardo (M20)          4) Lowder, Kaitlyn (F20)            
         28.08(28.08)     1:05.12(37.04)    1:33.15(28.03)    2:00.62(27.47)

 16  HMS 'A'                           X18+   HMS    2:04.55     2:01.13      0.00
     1) Johnson, Derek (M19)             2) Johnson, Nicholas (M22)          
     3) Hanson, Hunter (F20)             4) Caetano, Maggie (F22)            
         27.07(27.07)     1:03.52(36.45)    1:34.58(31.06)    2:01.13(26.55)

 17  PSM 'B'                           X18+   PSM    2:06.55     2:01.56      0.00
     1) Anderson, Sydney E (F21)         2) Darlington, Conner M (M20)       
     3) FitzGerald, Erin E (F21)         4) Hendricks, Dane G (M19)          
         33.92(33.92)     1:04.07(30.15)    1:36.67(32.60)    2:01.56(24.89)

 18  WMAC 'A'                          X18+  WMAC    2:02.81     2:02.56      0.00
     1) Winters, Alison M (F33)          2) Severance, David A (M50)         
     3) Pfaltzgraff, Mark (M51)          4) Perez, Esmeralda (F18)           
         31.46(31.46)     1:07.37(35.91)    1:36.47(29.10)    2:02.56(26.09)

 19  ABM 'A'                           X18+   ABM    2:02.50     2:04.54      0.00
     1) Colburn, Christopher M (M41)     2) Krizmanic, Matt (M27)            
     3) Cleveland, Nicole L (F24)        4) Longwell, Katherine (F41)        
         29.16(29.16)       59.53(30.37)    1:32.95(33.42)    2:04.54(31.59)

 20  MICH 'B'                          X18+  MICH    1:59.00     2:04.88      0.00
     1) Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M (F28)   2) Bordyukov, Aleksandr (M24)       
     3) Ksebati, Fares (M21)             4) Carr, Stacie R (F26)             
         38.51(38.51)     1:06.64(28.13)    1:31.35(24.71)    2:04.88(33.53)

 21  ANBM 'A'                          X18+  ANBM    2:10.09     2:06.86      0.00
     1) Brinkman, Abbey N (F24)          2) Zempter, Eric (M46)              
     3) Sullivan, Brendan S (M23)        4) Giesel, Carolyn M (F25)          
         36.53(36.53)     1:09.56(33.03)    1:35.95(26.39)    2:06.86(30.91)

 22  ROSE 'B'                          X18+  ROSE    2:07.00     2:10.42      0.00
     1) Davis, Thomas W (M55)            2) Huang, Chi-Ying (F41)            
     3) Helgesen, Kelsey L (F22)         4) Sanchez, Ralph (M22)             
         31.46(31.46)     1:15.46(44.00)    1:45.32(29.86)    2:10.42(25.10)

 23  HMS 'D'                           X18+   HMS    2:10.59     2:10.53      0.00
     1) Williamson, Eric R (M22)         2) Olden, Levi (M22)                
     3) Read, Bailey (F19)               4) Stercks, Annie (F23)             
         30.51(30.51)     1:05.34(34.83)    1:38.16(32.82)    2:10.53(32.37)

 24  HMS 'C'                           X18+   HMS    2:10.15     2:12.74      0.00
     1) Peterson, Cameron (M19)          2) Anderson, Lisa (F23)             
     3) Haase, Kate (F22)                4) Olden, Jaegger (M20)             
         27.89(27.89)     1:19.50(51.61)    1:48.79(29.29)    2:12.74(23.95)

  0  GSM 'E'                           X18+   GSM    3:28.28          DQ      0.00
     1) Ewing, Naomi T (F57)             2) Tsuzuki, Ed M (M54)              
     3) Ewing, Greg (M23)                4) Tsuzuki, Joy (F83)               
         56.20(56.20) 

  0  HMS 'B'                           X18+   HMS    2:07.31          DQ      0.00
     1) Daling, Ian N (M21)              2) Davie, Margo (F24)               
     3) Halvorson, John T (M22)          4) Barringer, Danika (F21)          
         32.84(32.84) 

  0  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:41.50          DQ      0.00
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F26)  2) Gans, Egan (M27)                 
     3) Raatz, Katherine (F24)           4) Ferguson, Kevin (M23)            
         26.86(26.86) 

  0  CSMT 'A'                          X18+  CSMT    2:05.00          NS      0.00
     1) Baldwin, Norm C (M50)            2) Pema, Colleen M (F45)            
     3) Fisher, Katelyn A (F19)          4) Fisher, Dennis E (M53)           


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.40   5/21/1990  S. CAL AQUATIC                
                                             Ponthier, Chuck               
                                             Graner, Diane                 
                                             Bush, Kristine                
                                             Mcclafferty, Peter            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:34.50     1:32.71     22.00
     1) Holsman, Trent T (M32)           2) Davidoff, Cara (F27)             
     3) Welting, Laureen K (F47)         4) Talbott, Christopher J (M26)     
         21.22(21.22)       46.43(25.21)    1:12.16(25.73)    1:32.71(20.55)

  2  BLU 'A'                           X25+   BLU    1:39.99     1:34.56     18.00
     1) Chance, Danielle R (F31)         2) Mercer, Rich (M49)               
     3) Brandon, Celeste A (F29)         4) O'Dell, Rick (M45)               
         24.60(24.60)       46.76(22.16)    1:13.05(26.29)    1:34.56(21.51)

  3  WLAC 'A'                          X25+  WLAC    1:29.13     1:34.60     16.00
     1) Kerekjarto, Tamas (M33)          2) Mitchell, Justin W (M37)         
     3) Madeira, Isabel (F26)            4) Sheehan, Nichole (F34)           
         22.93(22.93)       44.85(21.92)    1:08.44(23.59)    1:34.60(26.16)

  4  MICH 'B'                          X25+  MICH    1:34.90     1:36.87     14.00
     1) Perry, Matt (M26)                2) Grunert, Megan L (F30)           
     3) Richardson, Lindsay E (F33)      4) Doak, Kevin (M32)                
         23.06(23.06)       48.42(25.36)    1:15.30(26.88)    1:36.87(21.57)

  5  SKY 'A'                           X25+   SKY    1:44.00     1:37.04     12.00
     1) Kuhn, Jeremiah J (M34)           2) Yepez-Bird, Mariela (F31)        
     3) Zerhusen, Megan (F33)            4) Proffitt, Jordon D (M31)         
         24.07(24.07)       49.97(25.90)    1:15.66(25.69)    1:37.04(21.38)

  6  MICH 'A'                          X25+  MICH    1:34.10     1:37.16     10.00
     1) Vanderkaay, Christian (M31)      2) Duhaime, Susan A (F30)           
     3) Cush, Rachel (F28)               4) Veneklase, Justin (M25)          
         21.26(21.26)       48.39(27.13)    1:16.06(27.67)    1:37.16(21.10)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:40.00     1:38.35      8.00
     1) Swick, John T (M29)              2) Gallagher, Kathy (F48)           
     3) Valle, Marc A (M39)              4) Schneider, Leah R (F28)          
         23.62(23.62)       49.70(26.08)    1:12.46(22.76)    1:38.35(25.89)

  8  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:37.20     1:38.65      6.00
     1) Dallmann, David D (M34)          2) Stich, Darryl D (M37)            
     3) Seidler, Mindy E (F33)           4) Schneider, Erin E (F34)          
         22.33(22.33)       44.68(22.35)    1:11.54(26.86)    1:38.65(27.11)

  9  SFTL 'A'                          X25+  SFTL    1:43.09     1:41.08      4.00
     1) Lage, Terry L (M45)              2) Lastfogel, Laura L (F30)         
     3) Legaspi, Kelly A (F41)           4) Hendrick, Marty (M55)            
         23.99(23.99)       48.50(24.51)    1:15.62(27.12)    1:41.08(25.46)

 10  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    1:39.75     1:41.15      2.00
     1) Mirt, Chad J (M39)               2) Preston, Alexandria K (F35)      
     3) Gilmore, Katie L (F29)           4) Jaskot, Brian R (M34)            
         23.97(23.97)       51.57(27.60)    1:17.02(25.45)    1:41.15(24.13)

 11  NAST 'A'                          X25+  NAST    1:45.00     1:43.67      0.00
     1) Rian, Victoria L (F46)           2) Habben, Doug (M36)               
     3) Wang, Stephanie (F25)            4) Sikich, Christopher P (M34)      
         27.70(27.70)       51.33(23.63)    1:20.20(28.87)    1:43.67(23.47)

 12  SCAQ 'A'                          X25+  SCAQ    1:45.00     1:43.94      0.00
     1) Boosin, Michael J (M46)          2) Tiernan, Joy (F34)               
     3) Newbegin, Brian (M44)            4) Lapinskas, Christina (F27)       
         22.42(22.42)       53.01(30.59)    1:18.20(25.19)    1:43.94(25.74)

 13  BUMS 'A'                          X25+  BUMS    1:55.00     1:50.01      0.00
     1) Werner, Kelly (F33)              2) Scott, Jamie L (M31)             
     3) Werner, David F (M34)            4) Mitrowitz, Karen A (F52)         
         32.24(32.24)       54.85(22.61)    1:18.34(23.49)    1:50.01(31.67)

 14  GAJA 'A'                          X25+  GAJA    1:49.95     1:50.52      0.00
     1) Weyandt, Todd F (M25)            2) King, Ian E (M50)                
     3) Countryman, Marianne (F48)       4) McClure, Pam (F49)               
         21.74(21.74)       48.11(26.37)    1:16.31(28.20)    1:50.52(34.21)

 15  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    2:00.00     1:54.06      0.00
     1) Camacho, Raymond E (M48)         2) Johansson, Kenneth R (M44)       
     3) Karlin, Olivia (F49)             4) Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F32)      
         28.15(28.15)       58.40(30.25)    1:28.81(30.41)    1:54.06(25.25)

 16  NAST 'B'                          X25+  NAST    1:58.00     1:57.42      0.00
     1) Holove, Victor R (M52)           2) Childress, Sally (F54)           
     3) Gallant, Jennifer K (F34)        4) Swope, Donald E (M38)            
         29.47(29.47)       59.27(29.80)    1:30.48(31.21)    1:57.42(26.94)

 17  MICH 'C'                          X25+  MICH    2:40.00     2:18.29      0.00
     1) Weiss, Patrick J (M53)           2) Michel, Emmanuelle J (F46)       
     3) Schmaltz, Elizabeth R (F33)      4) Heaney, Steven (M49)             
         30.81(30.81)     1:02.38(31.57)                    2:18.29(1:15.91)
                                                          

  0  INDY 'A'                          X25+  INDY    1:34.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Caudill, Sarah E (F25)           2) Dickson, Luke J (M28)            
     3) Sobecki, Megan E (F27)           4) Vetor, Craig A (M25)             
         21.92(21.92) 

  0  ROSE 'A'                          X25+  ROSE    1:57.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M49)       2) Abounassar, Michael (M37)        
     3) Myers, Trisha A (F28)            4) Ho, Judy (F27)                   
         26.46(26.46) 

  0  WLAC 'B'                          X25+  WLAC    1:45.78          DQ      0.00
     1) Boeke, Lonny (M35)               2) Weigand, TJ (M40)                
     3) Bernal, Genevieve M (F33)        4) Sorget, Genna (F32)              
         27.10(27.10) 

  0  INDY 'C'                          X25+  INDY    1:47.00          NS      0.00
     1) Carlson, Megan M (F29)           2) Ripley, Rachel M (F28)           
     3) Hubbard, John (M33)              4) Weyerbacher, Jonathan S (M28)    

  0  INDY 'D'                          X25+  INDY    1:50.00          NS      0.00
     1) Davies, Patti (F30)              2) McAninch, Terese M (F33)         
     3) Henry, Ryan A (M26)              4) Keller, Scott A (M48)            

  0  INDY 'E'                          X25+  INDY    1:48.00          NS      0.00
     1) Brigance, Steve (M38)            2) Nall, Glenna A (F34)             
     3) Phillips, Stephanie A (F32)      4) Bookwalter, Thomas C (M36)       

  0  LIB 'A'                           X25+   LIB    1:56.57          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Wilcox, John (M49)               2) Mills, Jamie (M36)               4) Moenssens, Sandra (F47)          

  0  MINN 'A'                          X25+  MINN    1:45.00          NS      0.00
     1) Holthus, Brian K (M55)           2) Dank, Annie (F33)                
     3) Melsen, Krisie M (F32)           4) Moran, Marty (M46)               


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:37.19   4/30/2011  PHOENIX SWIM CLUB             
                                             Inada, Noriko                 
                                             Commings, Jeff P              
                                             Shores, Kyle M                
                                             McCue, Marika W               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:43.50     1:43.05     22.00
     1) Dorr, John W (M29)               2) Houston, Katy (F25)              
     3) Gill, Meg B (F28)                4) Talbott, Christopher J (M26)     
         24.75(24.75)       55.87(31.12)    1:22.21(26.34)    1:43.05(20.84)

  2  TOC 'B'                           X25+   TOC    1:43.60     1:44.35     18.00
     1) Watanabe, Naoko (F30)            2) Davidoff, Cara (F27)             
     3) Bower, Kenny G (M25)             4) Taylor, Jonathan B (M25)         
         28.58(28.58)       56.58(28.00)    1:19.30(22.72)    1:44.35(25.05)

  3  MICH 'B'                          X25+  MICH    1:45.99     1:44.48     16.00
     1) Doak, Kevin (M32)                2) Grunert, Megan L (F30)           
     3) Browning, Casey R (M25)          4) Richardson, Lindsay E (F33)      
         24.58(24.58)       54.91(30.33)    1:17.49(22.58)    1:44.48(26.99)

  4  BLU 'A'                           X25+   BLU    1:42.99     1:45.80     14.00
     1) Chance, Danielle R (F31)         2) Wilkins, Jillian A (F32)         
     3) Castagnos, Chip (M44)            4) O'Dell, Rick (M45)               
         29.04(29.04)       59.67(30.63)    1:24.06(24.39)    1:45.80(21.74)

  5  MICH 'A'                          X25+  MICH    1:44.84     1:46.43     12.00
     1) Cush, Rachel (F28)               2) Vanderkaay, Christian (M31)      
     3) Duhaime, Susan A (F30)           4) Veneklase, Justin (M25)          
         30.33(30.33)       55.90(25.57)    1:25.09(29.19)    1:46.43(21.34)

  6  INDY 'A'                          X25+  INDY    1:37.00     1:46.90     10.00
     1) Dickson, Luke J (M28)            2) Carlson, Megan M (F29)           
     3) Sobecki, Megan E (F27)           4) Merkle, Wesley J (M32)           
         24.94(24.94)       55.43(30.49)    1:24.23(28.80)    1:46.90(22.67)

  7  AWJ 'A'                           X25+   AWJ    1:49.50     1:47.07      8.00
     1) O'Leary, Britta (F28)            2) Dyer, Andy (M54)                 
     3) Benucci, Lorenzo (M45)           4) Webb, Amy K (F26)                
         27.51(27.51)       56.55(29.04)    1:21.10(24.55)    1:47.07(25.97)

  8  SKY 'A'                           X25+   SKY    1:54.00     1:48.12      6.00
     1) Zerhusen, Megan (F33)            2) Proffitt, Jordon D (M31)         
     3) Peterson, Kyle (M27)             4) Yepez-Bird, Mariela (F31)        
         30.67(30.67)       59.97(29.30)    1:22.19(22.22)    1:48.12(25.93)

  9  SFTL 'A'                          X25+  SFTL    1:54.00     1:52.28      4.00
     1) Hendrick, Marty (M55)            2) Legaspi, Kelly A (F41)           
     3) Lastfogel, Laura L (F30)         4) Lage, Terry L (M45)              
         29.54(29.54)     1:01.42(31.88)    1:28.36(26.94)    1:52.28(23.92)

 10  O*H* 'A'                          X25+  O*H*    2:00.00     1:52.87      2.00
     1) Thomas, Desiree (F25)            2) Wakefield, Samantha (F30)        
     3) Perry, Brian S (M41)             4) Wakefield, William W (M30)       
         29.49(29.49)     1:03.33(33.84)    1:28.81(25.48)    1:52.87(24.06)

 11  WLAC 'A'                          X25+  WLAC    1:59.69     1:53.44      0.00
     1) Mitchell, Justin W (M37)         2) Weigand, TJ (M40)                
     3) Madeira, Isabel (F26)            4) Sheehan, Nichole (F34)           
         26.37(26.37)       57.92(31.55)    1:27.15(29.23)    1:53.44(26.29)

 12  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:54.40     1:54.27      0.00
     1) Barr, Matthew J (M25)            2) Rawlins, Brian K (M33)           
     3) Madgiak, Jen L (F27)             4) Rawlins, Laura M (F34)           
         27.21(27.21)       59.38(32.17)    1:27.38(28.00)    1:54.27(26.89)

 13  MVN 'A'                           X25+   MVN    2:00.00     1:54.94      0.00
     1) Sumner, David M (M42)            2) Ripic, Steve (M40)               
     3) Spivey, Bonnie L (F54)           4) Moore, Katie M (F25)             
         26.69(26.69)       57.45(30.76)    1:28.50(31.05)    1:54.94(26.44)

 14  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    1:53.95     1:55.74      0.00
     1) Taylor, Tim (M26)                2) Gilmore, Katie L (F29)           
     3) Preston, Alexandria K (F35)      4) Jent, Daniel E (M35)             
         29.08(29.08)     1:02.04(32.96)    1:32.53(30.49)    1:55.74(23.21)

 15  CON 'A'                           X25+   CON    1:54.00     1:55.76      0.00
     1) Stauffer, Randy A (M43)          2) Corporon, Nicolle A (F28)        
     3) Messenger, Shelly E (F36)        4) Harris, Bill (M42)               
         28.30(28.30)     1:03.66(35.36)    1:29.15(25.49)    1:55.76(26.61)

 16  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:57.64     1:56.07      0.00
     1) Schneider, Erin E (F34)          2) Seidler, Mindy E (F33)           
     3) Kaiser, Carl J (M25)             4) Dallmann, David D (M34)          
         32.94(32.94)     1:07.70(34.76)    1:33.86(26.16)    1:56.07(22.21)

 17  NAST 'B'                          X25+  NAST    2:00.00     2:00.58      0.00
     1) Swope, Danielle R (F34)          2) Swope, Donald E (M38)            
     3) Crutchfield, Randy L (M55)       4) Schunk, Kari A (F32)             
         32.94(32.94)     1:04.44(31.50)    1:31.94(27.50)    2:00.58(28.64)

 18  ELG 'A'                           X25+   ELG    1:55.00     2:01.19      0.00
     1) Pegues, Lex (M52)                2) Scheidenhelm, Drew E (F30)       
     3) Ursu, Andrei H (M55)             4) Cimilluca, Krista (F42)          
         32.34(32.34)     1:07.82(35.48)    1:35.13(27.31)    2:01.19(26.06)

 19  INDY 'B'                          X25+  INDY    1:50.00     2:01.34      0.00
     1) Harper, Ryan C (M34)             2) Merkle, Katherine (F30)          
     3) Catellier, Kenneth P (M52)       4) Gernert, Karen J (F42)           
         26.62(26.62)     1:04.76(38.14)    1:32.58(27.82)    2:01.34(28.76)

 20  MGM 'A'                           X25+   MGM    2:02.00     2:02.27      0.00
     1) Urban, Mark (M43)                2) Wenner, Kelly A (F47)            
     3) Geraghty, Michael (M41)          4) Sajn, Catherine (F30)            
         27.26(27.26)     1:04.46(37.20)    1:33.78(29.32)    2:02.27(28.49)

 21  IM 'B'                            X25+    IM    2:03.20     2:02.45      0.00
     1) Misch, Daniel (M27)              2) Cowen, Michael W (M27)           
     3) Reeder, Lauren M (F25)           4) Haseman, Jamie K (F28)           
         30.47(30.47)     1:05.83(35.36)    1:36.42(30.59)    2:02.45(26.03)

 22  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    2:05.00     2:04.73      0.00
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F32)      2) Ferguson, Daniel B (M46)         
     3) Karlin, Olivia (F49)             4) Camacho, Raymond E (M48)         
         28.60(28.60)     1:07.31(38.71)    1:40.19(32.88)    2:04.73(24.54)

 23  ROSE 'A'                          X25+  ROSE    2:04.00     2:04.74      0.00
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M49)       2) Ho, Judy (F27)                   
     3) Passos, Andre (M39)              4) Myers, Trisha A (F28)            
         31.19(31.19)     1:08.94(37.75)    1:36.44(27.50)    2:04.74(28.30)

 24  INDY 'C'                          X25+  INDY    2:10.00     2:07.91      0.00
     1) Hubbard, John (M33)              2) Phillips, Stephanie A (F32)      
     3) Roy, Andrew M (M31)              4) Hollies, Natalie (F27)           
         29.78(29.78)     1:08.27(38.49)    1:37.68(29.41)    2:07.91(30.23)

 25  BUMS 'A'                          X25+  BUMS    2:05.00     2:08.91      0.00
     1) Michaels, Stephen R (M35)        2) Paushter, Matthew K (M33)        
     3) Bishop, Laura J (F40)            4) Werner, Kelly (F33)              
         27.67(27.67)     1:00.95(33.28)    1:33.84(32.89)    2:08.91(35.07)

 26  GAJA 'A'                          X25+  GAJA    2:06.54     2:09.64      0.00
     1) Weyandt, Todd F (M25)            2) McClure, Pam (F49)               
     3) Kucharski, Michael R (M45)       4) Williamson, Francine S (F65)     
         25.56(25.56)     1:10.58(45.02)    1:38.79(28.21)    2:09.64(30.85)

 27  BUMS 'B'                          X25+  BUMS    2:20.00     2:15.69      0.00
     1) Henkel, Scott (M38)              2) Bishop, Christopher R (M41)      
     3) Scannell, Colleen (F27)          4) Barr, Mary L (F49)               
         36.10(36.10)     1:12.16(36.06)    1:41.48(29.32)    2:15.69(34.21)

 28  ISWM 'B'                          X25+  ISWM    2:20.00     2:16.96      0.00
     1) Jiang, Yue (F26)                 2) Groaning, Michael D (M42)        
     3) Murakowski, Courtenay E (F50)    4) Brown, Robert A (M42)            
         35.55(35.55)     1:15.09(39.54)    1:49.38(34.29)    2:16.96(27.58)

 29  MICH 'C'                          X25+  MICH    2:33.00     2:58.00      0.00
     1) Schmaltz, Elizabeth R (F33)      2) Hibbert, Kelly (F55)             
     3) Heaney, Steven (M49)             4) Weiss, Patrick J (M53)           
     1:04.69(1:04.69)     1:56.38(51.69)    2:27.10(30.72)    2:58.00(30.90)

  0  NAST 'A'                          X25+  NAST    1:55.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Wang, Stephanie (F25)            2) Maydak, Jeffrey M (M39)          
     3) Rian, Victoria L (F46)           4) Sikich, Christopher P (M34)      
         31.83(31.83) 

  0  CHGO 'A'                          X25+  CHGO    2:11.27          NS      0.00
     1) Hartsock, Steve J (M39)          2) Arnot, Jordan A (F31)            
     3) Cordero, Billy (M45)             4) Hartsock, Jane A (F35)           


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:30.17   4/25/2004  ROCKY MT                      
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Smith, Paul                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:39.13     1:38.66     22.00
     1) Uiterwyk, Sean (M39)             2) Lloyd, Kimberly K (F40)          
     3) Hindle, Lori D (F37)             4) Ohman, Niclas K (M38)            
         23.86(23.86)       49.36(25.50)    1:16.92(27.56)    1:38.66(21.74)

  2  INDY 'A'                          X35+  INDY    1:33.00     1:39.39     18.00
     1) Christoffel, Ben J (M37)         2) Trager Bohley, Kimberly D (F39)  
     3) Powers, Brian V (M38)            4) Moore, Elizabeth (F37)           
         21.88(21.88)       47.52(25.64)    1:10.09(22.57)    1:39.39(29.30)

  3  TOC 'A'                           X35+   TOC    1:49.50     1:39.53     16.00
     1) Mc Kay, Matthew G (M41)          2) Chessen, Christine (F46)         
     3) Thompson, Amy W (F42)            4) Greenwood, Scott C (M35)         
         23.48(23.48)       50.34(26.86)    1:18.79(28.45)    1:39.53(20.74)

  4  MICH 'A'                          X35+  MICH    1:36.85     1:40.11     14.00
     1) Papa, Ryan (M36)                 2) Cantrell, Connie S (F42)         
     3) Erpelding, Meghan N (F36)        4) Asti, Trevor (M35)               
         22.35(22.35)       49.66(27.31)    1:18.31(28.65)    1:40.11(21.80)

  5  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:44.01     1:41.38     12.00
     1) Reader, Paul (M37)               2) Bingham, Laura (F35)             
     3) Clark, Inge (F43)                4) Carl, Scott A (M41)              
         23.01(23.01)       48.60(25.59)    1:24.10(35.50)    1:41.38(17.28)

  6  SKY 'A'                           X35+   SKY    1:44.00     1:41.40     10.00
     1) Solano, Abraham E (M43)          2) Humphrey, Laura E (F38)          
     3) Nieto, Alexandra (F40)           4) Kuhn, Buzz C (M35)               
         24.32(24.32)       52.50(28.18)    1:19.04(26.54)    1:41.40(22.36)

  7  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:40.00     1:42.49      8.00
     1) Davis, William A (M45)           2) Lindsey, Elizabeth H (F35)       
     3) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A (F41)4) Bullard, Joel (M41)              
         25.47(25.47)       51.86(26.39)    1:18.17(26.31)    1:42.49(24.32)

  8  BUMS 'A'                          X35+  BUMS    1:45.00     1:43.15      6.00
     1) Smith, Rebecca L (F36)           2) Meade, Tom J (M65)               
     3) Bishop, Laura J (F40)            4) Bishop, Christopher R (M41)      
         25.11(25.11)       51.83(26.72)    1:19.21(27.38)    1:43.15(23.94)

  9  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:42.80     1:44.42      4.00
     1) Perez, Sarah M (F37)             2) Sinitz, John (M46)               
     3) Stich, Chris S (F36)             4) Biles, James B (M52)             
         26.72(26.72)       50.91(24.19)    1:18.47(27.56)    1:44.42(25.95)

 10  WMAC 'B'                          X35+  WMAC    1:52.31     1:45.08      2.00
     1) Pfaltzgraff, Mark (M51)          2) Hall, Julie A (F44)              
     3) Sinitz, Cheryl (F44)             4) Blommel, Gregory G (M53)         
         25.76(25.76)       53.20(27.44)    1:21.02(27.82)    1:45.08(24.06)

 11  INDY 'B'                          X35+  INDY    1:44.00     1:45.43      0.00
     1) Berebitsky, Jeff N (M37)         2) Brown, Mary Beth (F41)           
     3) Dolence, Mike (M40)              4) Bir, Lynne M (F41)               
         24.99(24.99)       55.06(30.07)    1:18.83(23.77)    1:45.43(26.60)

 12  NAM 'A'                           X35+   NAM    1:55.00     1:45.85      0.00
     1) Lehr, Gunner F (M40)             2) Wharton, Dave L (M43)            
     3) Sedivy, Angela M (F50)           4) Saribalas, Amy M (F40)           
         24.46(24.46)       47.40(22.94)    1:18.56(31.16)    1:45.85(27.29)

 13  ELG 'A'                           X35+   ELG    1:53.02     1:46.37      0.00
     1) Stiberth, Amanda L (F48)         2) Cimilluca, Krista (F42)          
     3) Wilczak, Tom (M52)               4) Dahlke, Grant (M50)              
         30.05(30.05)       58.08(28.03)    1:22.63(24.55)    1:46.37(23.74)

 14  INDY 'C'                          X35+  INDY    1:42.00     1:47.52      0.00
     1) Dawkins, Todd (M39)              2) Fauquher, Sara (F35)             
     3) Gernert, Karen J (F42)           4) Halbert, Jeffrey B (M38)         
         23.94(23.94)       53.35(29.41)    1:23.14(29.79)    1:47.52(24.38)

 15  MICH 'C'                          X35+  MICH    1:50.00     1:48.83      0.00
     1) Morgan, Michael (M41)            2) Guerrera, Jill S (F40)           
     3) Birmelin, Jenny (F35)            4) Birmelin, Noah (M38)             
         24.65(24.65)       53.84(29.19)    1:24.10(30.26)    1:48.83(24.73)

 16  BUMS 'B'                          X35+  BUMS    2:04.00     2:04.45      0.00
     1) Henkel, Scott (M38)              2) Tourtual, Dorothy M (F62)        
     3) Barr, Mary L (F49)               4) Engineri, Paul J (M62)           
         27.63(27.63)     1:01.68(34.05)    1:36.43(34.75)    2:04.45(28.02)

 17  WMAC 'C'                          X35+  WMAC    2:02.88     2:05.76      0.00
     1) Knuth, Clark A (M64)             2) Fitzgerald, Linda (F42)          
     3) Pettersson, Carolyn A (F36)      4) Hoganson, Robert B (M55)         
         32.13(32.13)     1:03.77(31.64)    1:46.80(43.03)    2:05.76(18.96)

  0  MICH 'B'                          X35+  MICH    1:40.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Rietema, Brad (M36)              2) MacGreggor, Maria C (F42)        
     3) Kreusel, Karen (F36)             4) Cantrell, Mike S (M41)           
         23.86(23.86) 

  0  INDY 'D'                          X35+  INDY    1:47.00          NS      0.00
     1) Okochi, Hiroharu (M40)           2) Lathrop, George R (M39)          
     3) Marvin, Linda L (F39)            4) Port, Juliet E (F37)             

  0  INDY 'E'                          X35+  INDY    1:53.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Long, Christopher D (M54)        2) Leiser, Graeme M (M36)           4) Krebs, Lara E (F39)              


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:39.85   5/22/2010  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Hart, Sheri L                 
                                             Eisenhuth, Matthew S          
                                             O'Sullivan, Chris             
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:50.30     1:48.39     22.00
     1) Lloyd, Kimberly K (F40)          2) Goodale, Rainy M (F43)           
     3) Ohman, Niclas K (M38)            4) Uiterwyk, Sean (M39)             
         28.71(28.71)     1:01.59(32.88)    1:25.20(23.61)    1:48.39(23.19)

  2  INDY 'B'                          X35+  INDY    1:54.00     1:50.29     18.00
     1) Chop, Dahnya (F38)               2) Powers, Brian V (M38)            
     3) Halbert, Jeffrey B (M38)         4) Bir, Lynne M (F41)               
         30.46(30.46)       58.28(27.82)    1:23.64(25.36)    1:50.29(26.65)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:48.60     1:51.37     16.00
     1) Stich, Chris S (F36)             2) Stich, Darryl D (M37)            
     3) Larkin, Mark W (M41)             4) Perez, Sarah M (F37)             
         31.36(31.36)     1:00.07(28.71)    1:25.66(25.59)    1:51.37(25.71)

  4  MICH 'A'                          X35+  MICH    1:54.56     1:52.81     14.00
     1) Papa, Ryan (M36)                 2) Erpelding, Meghan N (F36)        
     3) Cantrell, Mike S (M41)           4) Cantrell, Connie S (F42)         
         25.18(25.18)     1:00.90(35.72)    1:26.00(25.10)    1:52.81(26.81)

  5  TOC 'A'                           X35+   TOC    1:55.00     1:53.36     12.00
     1) Mc Kay, Matthew G (M41)          2) Chessen, Christine (F46)         
     3) Thompson, Amy W (F42)            4) Greenwood, Scott C (M35)         
         26.14(26.14)     1:02.33(36.19)    1:33.15(30.82)    1:53.36(20.21)

  6  MICH 'B'                          X35+  MICH    1:55.82     1:56.53     10.00
     1) Asti, Trevor (M35)               2) Michel, Patrick J (M42)          
     3) MacGreggor, Maria C (F42)        4) Kreusel, Karen (F36)             
         25.74(25.74)       56.75(31.01)    1:28.81(32.06)    1:56.53(27.72)

  7  NAM 'A'                           X35+   NAM    1:58.00     1:58.74      8.00
     1) Saribalas, Amy M (F40)           2) Wharton, Dave L (M43)            
     3) Lehr, Gunner F (M40)             4) Parey, Christine M (F35)         
         30.50(30.50)       59.27(28.77)    1:26.35(27.08)    1:58.74(32.39)

  8  SPM 'A'                           X35+   SPM    1:46.00     2:00.12      6.00
     1) Texel, Paula M (F42)             2) Kupan, Cheryl A (F48)            
     3) Specht, William L (M55)          4) Freeman, Stephan J (M57)         
         30.43(30.43)     1:07.90(37.47)    1:33.51(25.61)    2:00.12(26.61)

  9  NCMJ 'A'                          X35+  NCMJ    2:11.00     2:01.58      4.00
     1) Irish Bostic, Linda (F49)        2) Strauss, Beth A (F47)            
     3) Zuchowski, Jonathan D (M40)      4) Smithwick, Charles E (M39)       
         34.85(34.85)     1:09.90(35.05)    1:37.99(28.09)    2:01.58(23.59)

 10  WMAC 'B'                          X35+  WMAC    1:58.88     2:02.56      2.00
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl (F44)             2) Holland, David A (M54)           
     3) Minkey, Donald J (M45)           4) Settimi, Nora (F42)              
         34.33(34.33)     1:04.59(30.26)    1:34.01(29.42)    2:02.56(28.55)

 11  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    2:08.40     2:02.70      0.00
     1) Bingham, Laura (F35)             2) Ota, Ken (M66)                   
     3) Carl, Scott A (M41)              4) Clark, Inge (F43)                
         29.90(29.90)     1:08.12(38.22)    1:33.76(25.64)    2:02.70(28.94)

 12  WMAC 'C'                          X35+  WMAC    2:01.60     2:09.26      0.00
     1) Hall, Julie A (F44)              2) Sinitz, John (M46)               
     3) Pettersson, Carolyn A (F36)      4) Conley, Scott (M43)              
         34.21(34.21)     1:05.81(31.60)    1:39.31(33.50)    2:09.26(29.95)

 13  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:56.00     2:09.51      0.00
     1) Pillmore, Bill (M65)             2) Carter, Eddie C (F42)            
     3) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A (F41)4) Jaffe, Robert A (M42)            
         35.43(35.43)     1:15.02(39.59)    1:44.96(29.94)    2:09.51(24.55)

 14  INDY 'C'                          X35+  INDY    2:09.00     2:13.11      0.00
     1) McCulloch, Michael P (M38)       2) Bauer, Craig J (M60)             
     3) Marvin, Linda L (F39)            4) Fauquher, Sara (F35)             
         30.28(30.28)     1:06.91(36.63)    1:44.84(37.93)    2:13.11(28.27)

 15  PSM 'A'                           X35+   PSM    1:59.55     2:27.77      0.00
     1) Wetstone, Susan (F39)            2) Keith, Lisa (F43)                
     3) Doherty, Todd S (M42)            4) Roudebush, George M (M88)        
         28.75(28.75)     1:05.65(36.90)    1:31.20(25.55)    2:27.77(56.57)

 16  ISWM 'C'                          X35+  ISWM    3:15.00     2:52.26      0.00
     1) Huber, Jessica E (F42)           2) Leininger, Tony J (M38)          
     3) Smith, Amy (F41)                 4) Stoker, Patrick D (M44)          
                        1:29.49(1:29.49)    2:11.16(41.67)    2:52.26(41.10)
                                                          

  0  DLMA 'A'                          X35+  DLMA    2:02.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Quinn, Jill A (F40)              2) Hurst, Charles A (M47)           
     3) Whitaker, Lisa C (F49)           4) Hanas, Loree L (F50)             
         33.68(33.68) 

  0  1776 'A'                          X35+  1776    2:00.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           

  0  INDY 'A'                          X35+  INDY    1:36.00          NS      0.00
     1) Lathrop, George R (M39)          2) Christoffel, Ben J (M37)         
     3) Moore, Elizabeth (F37)           4) Trager Bohley, Kimberly D (F39)  

  0  NAST 'A'                          X35+  NAST    2:00.00          NS      0.00
     1) Walker, Robin (F57)              2) Childress, Sally (F54)           
     3) Holove, Victor R (M52)           4) Habben, Doug (M36)               


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:34.48    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:36.00     1:39.79     22.00
     1) Orten, Frank T (M54)             2) Crouch, Kim (F51)                
     3) Garnier, Kathy L (F52)           4) Marsh, Russell L (M57)           
         23.92(23.92)       49.78(25.86)    1:15.61(25.83)    1:39.79(24.18)

  2  IM 'A'                            X45+    IM    1:41.80     1:39.85     17.00
     1) Sims, David E (M50)              2) Tuchler, Jim (M48)               
     3) Block, Andrea J (F51)            4) Zahorik, Barbara T (F49)         
         21.99(21.99)       44.88(22.89)    1:12.56(27.68)    1:39.85(27.29)

  2  MICH 'A'                          X45+  MICH    1:37.65     1:39.85     17.00
     1) Bailey, Jeff M (M46)             2) Popps, Corrin C (F48)            
     3) Harris, Susan (F47)              4) Miller, John A (M52)             
         23.44(23.44)       49.48(26.04)    1:16.07(26.59)    1:39.85(23.78)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          X45+  SYSM    1:43.00     1:41.31     14.00
     1) Groselle, Jack R (M58)           2) Hamel, Laura (F48)               
     3) Groselle, Laura L (F52)          4) Mehok, George K (M45)            
         23.60(23.60)       51.63(28.03)    1:19.03(27.40)    1:41.31(22.28)

  5  IM 'B'                            X45+    IM    1:42.40     1:43.04     12.00
     1) Jenkins, Timothy J (M51)         2) Pushka, Dave (M49)               
     3) Kafka, Heidi (F50)               4) Roose, Lynn R (F49)              
         24.62(24.62)       53.46(28.84)    1:19.95(26.49)    1:43.04(23.09)

  6  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    1:43.80     1:44.18     10.00
     1) Mugford, Stephen A (M46)         2) Stokes, Karin E (F52)            
     3) Jensen, Sue (F52)                4) Dixon, Glenn S (M48)             
         24.30(24.30)       52.00(27.70)    1:20.62(28.62)    1:44.18(23.56)

  7  INDY 'A'                          X45+  INDY    1:37.00     1:44.89      8.00
     1) Shope, Jon (M47)                 2) Norwood, Roberta W (F53)         
     3) Bowen, Kris (F51)                4) Londrigan, Tom (M45)             
         23.58(23.58)       49.79(26.21)    1:17.54(27.75)    1:44.89(27.35)

  8  MICH 'B'                          X45+  MICH    1:50.00     1:45.86      6.00
     1) Melgar, Tom A (M51)              2) Dombkowski, Susan E (F47)        
     3) Berger-Mann, Sue D (F53)         4) Hood, Daniel C (M52)             
         24.37(24.37)       51.70(27.33)    1:20.60(28.90)    1:45.86(25.26)

  9  VMST 'A'                          X45+  VMST    1:49.60     1:47.11      4.00
     1) Miller, Patricia M (F52)         2) Holland, Dave (M45)              
     3) Van Horn Pate, Val R (F50)       4) Clear, Kirk W (M45)              
         30.70(30.70)       55.11(24.41)    1:23.23(28.12)    1:47.11(23.88)

 10  INDY 'B'                          X45+  INDY    1:45.00     1:47.36      2.00
     1) Conterno, Enrique (M46)          2) Cummings, Brian A (M53)          
     3) Gregory, Ellen D (F49)           4) Schnieders, Ann (F52)            
         25.49(25.49)       51.54(26.05)    1:19.47(27.93)    1:47.36(27.89)

 11  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    1:50.50     1:51.47      0.00
     1) Mappes, Michael R (M46)          2) Scott, Sheryl L (F50)            
     3) Kavanagh, Suzanne (F50)          4) Brown, Phil (M52)                
         27.26(27.26)       48.80(21.54)    1:26.83(38.03)    1:51.47(24.64)

 12  INDY 'C'                          X45+  INDY    1:43.00     1:52.45      0.00
     1) Ruemmele, Jane H (F54)           2) Shuck, Susie (F47)               
     3) Wright, Michael R (M50)          4) Catellier, Kenneth P (M52)       
         31.72(31.72)       58.35(26.63)    1:26.58(28.23)    1:52.45(25.87)

 13  SPM 'A'                           X45+   SPM    1:40.00     1:56.12      0.00
     1) Kupan, Cheryl A (F48)            2) Freeman, Stephan J (M57)         
     3) Clark, Dawn (F48)                4) Specht, William L (M55)          
         29.44(29.44)       57.92(28.48)    1:28.23(30.31)    1:56.12(27.89)

 14  MICH 'C'                          X45+  MICH    2:00.00     1:58.02      0.00
     1) Kennedy, Andrew J (M45)          2) Pawley-Kennedy, Irene K (F45)    
     3) Grebe, Suzanne (F51)             4) Ruch, Steve R (M50)              
         27.40(27.40)     1:00.92(33.52)    1:32.65(31.73)    1:58.02(25.37)

 15  IM 'C'                            X45+    IM    1:58.70     1:59.26      0.00
     1) Haberstich, Brian (M46)          2) Reeder, Forest F (M50)           
     3) Stratton, Christine (F54)        4) Schwartz, Lisa (F50)             
         31.37(31.37)     1:00.23(28.86)    1:31.98(31.75)    1:59.26(27.28)

 16  SLAM 'A'                          X45+  SLAM    1:57.00     2:01.50      0.00
     1) Petersen, Stephanie O (F51)      2) Davidson, Wallace N (M60)        
     3) Kohn, Catherine K (F60)          4) Dowd, Douglas B (M52)            
         27.54(27.54)     1:01.04(33.50)    1:32.98(31.94)    2:01.50(28.52)

 17  O*H* 'A'                          X45+  O*H*    2:10.00     2:03.23      0.00
     1) Rothenberg, Diane F (F60)        2) Marshfield, Ann K (F54)          
     3) Terkel, Lawrence A (M65)         4) Witte, Ray M (M63)               
         30.72(30.72)     1:03.86(33.14)    1:31.90(28.04)    2:03.23(31.33)

 18  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC    1:50.37     2:07.36      0.00
     1) Holland, David A (M54)           2) Kimple, Karen C (F51)            
     3) Katzman, Debbie (F46)            4) Severance, David A (M50)         
         24.97(24.97)       54.33(29.36)    1:38.80(44.47)    2:07.36(28.56)

 19  INDY 'D'                          X45+  INDY    1:54.00     2:10.13      0.00
     1) Bauer, Craig J (M60)             2) Zedonis, Lisa L (F51)            
     3) Fisher Campbell, Anne E (F60)    4) Lewis, David W (M61)             
         26.09(26.09)       56.32(30.23)    1:39.49(43.17)    2:10.13(30.64)

  0  NAM 'A'                           X45+   NAM    1:48.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Morris, Richard L (M49)          2) Birnbrich, Chris L (M49)         
     3) Klestinec, Robin L (F51)         4) Birnbrich, Beth (F49)            
         24.11(24.11) 

  0  ROSE 'A'                          X45+  ROSE    2:01.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Sterne, Erik A (M60)             2) Cook, Sally A (F51)              
     3) Simmons, Cheryl A (F46)          4) Stephenson, Dan (M56)            
         27.57(27.57) 

  0  1776 'A'                          X45+  1776    2:00.50          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           

  0  CMS 'C'                           X45+   CMS    1:47.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Najjar, Ellie S (F51)            2) Campbell, Ellen A (F50)          

  0  SKY 'A'                           X45+   SKY    1:59.00          NS      0.00
     1) Mattingly, Dan (M49)             2) Johns, Mindy L (F52)             
     3) Luebbe, Pamela (F49)             4) Holmes, Robert C (M50)           

  0  CMS 'B'                           X45+   CMS    1:41.00         DNF      0.00
     1) Vanderpoel, Nicole L (F48)       2) Steffe, Kathleen (F50)           
     3) Gould, Tom A (M48)               4) Brackett, Bill A (M55)           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
  0  NCMS 'A'                          X45+  NCMS    1:41.00         DNF      0.00
     1) Procton, Bruce (M51)             2) Gass, Melissa (F45)              
     3) Wolff, Celia (F47)               4) Martin, Chris D (M46)            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:44.02    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Mills, Glenn D                
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  IM 'B'                            X45+    IM    1:51.30     1:48.77     22.00
     1) Sims, David E (M50)              2) Tuchler, Jim (M48)               
     3) Block, Andrea J (F51)            4) Kafka, Heidi (F50)               
         25.66(25.66)       53.69(28.03)    1:22.40(28.71)    1:48.77(26.37)

  2  MICH 'A'                          X45+  MICH    1:51.85     1:52.83     18.00
     1) Christensen, Kurt A (M47)        2) Popps, Corrin C (F48)            
     3) Pogue, Jim H (M52)               4) Harris, Susan (F47)              
         28.58(28.58)     1:01.22(32.64)    1:26.52(25.30)    1:52.83(26.31)

  3  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:50.00     1:53.10     16.00
     1) Orten, Frank T (M54)             2) Coveney, Christopher M (M50)     
     3) Crouch, Kim (F51)                4) Garnier, Kathy L (F52)           
         29.81(29.81)       58.33(28.52)    1:26.88(28.55)    1:53.10(26.22)

  4  NAM 'A'                           X45+   NAM    1:52.00     1:55.90     14.00
     1) Birnbrich, Chris L (M49)         2) Morris, Richard L (M49)          
     3) Birnbrich, Beth (F49)            4) Klestinec, Robin L (F51)         
         28.75(28.75)       59.94(31.19)    1:28.67(28.73)    1:55.90(27.23)

  5  SYSM 'A'                          X45+  SYSM    1:54.00     1:55.96     12.00
     1) Guins, Ann H (F59)               2) Groselle, Jack R (M58)           
     3) Mehok, George K (M45)            4) Groselle, Laura L (F52)          
         33.92(33.92)     1:03.81(29.89)    1:28.80(24.99)    1:55.96(27.16)

  6  MICH 'B'                          X45+  MICH    1:55.00     1:56.67     10.00
     1) Berger-Mann, Sue D (F53)         2) Melgar, Tom A (M51)              
     3) Bailey, Jeff M (M46)             4) Noble, Suzanne M (F50)           
         33.45(33.45)     1:03.80(30.35)    1:29.67(25.87)    1:56.67(27.00)

  7  VMST 'A'                          X45+  VMST    2:01.00     1:57.93      8.00
     1) Clear, Kirk W (M45)              2) Miller, Patricia M (F52)         
     3) Holland, Dave (M45)              4) Van Horn Pate, Val R (F50)       
         27.84(27.84)     1:04.21(36.37)    1:30.05(25.84)    1:57.93(27.88)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    1:57.00     1:59.41      6.00
     1) Mugford, Stephen A (M46)         2) Scott, Sheryl L (F50)            
     3) Dixon, Glenn S (M48)             4) Stokes, Karin E (F52)            
         28.80(28.80)     1:06.73(37.93)    1:31.78(25.05)    1:59.41(27.63)

  9  IM 'A'                            X45+    IM    1:57.60     2:00.12      4.00
     1) Pushka, Dave (M49)               2) Smith, Liesl G (F48)             
     3) Jenkins, Timothy J (M51)         4) Zahorik, Barbara T (F49)         
         27.10(27.10)     1:17.26(50.16)    1:41.27(24.01)    2:00.12(18.85)

 10  PSM 'A'                           X45+   PSM    1:59.55     2:01.96      2.00
     1) Sullivan, Suna (F46)             2) Phillips, Daniel L (M50)         
     3) Martin, Rob D (M47)              4) Lindley, Jane (F51)              
         35.24(35.24)     1:04.58(29.34)    1:32.09(27.51)    2:01.96(29.87)

 11  INDY 'C'                          X45+  INDY    2:05.00     2:02.77      0.00
     1) Conterno, Enrique (M46)          2) Bowen, Kris (F51)                
     3) Kerr, David (M47)                4) Zedonis, Lisa L (F51)            
         29.16(29.16)     1:05.19(36.03)    1:33.09(27.90)    2:02.77(29.68)

 12  NASH 'A'                          X45+  NASH    1:59.95     2:04.22      0.00
     1) Preitkis-Jones, Debra A (F48)    2) Grecco, Dan (M54)                
     3) Ockerman, Jeff (M58)             4) McPherson, Chris A (F45)         
         36.36(36.36)     1:09.56(33.20)    1:36.39(26.83)    2:04.22(27.83)

 13  ELG 'A'                           X45+   ELG    1:53.00     2:04.29      0.00
     1) Smar, Susan (F49)                2) Stiberth, Amanda L (F48)         
     3) Wilczak, Tom (M52)               4) Dahlke, Grant (M50)              
         33.93(33.93)     1:13.28(39.35)    1:40.34(27.06)    2:04.29(23.95)

 14  INDY 'A'                          X45+  INDY    1:44.00     2:05.97      0.00
     1) Schnieders, Ann (F52)            2) Spratt, Mark W (M57)             
     3) Norwood, Roberta W (F53)         4) Shope, Jon (M47)                 
         34.12(34.12)     1:11.92(37.80)    1:41.92(30.00)    2:05.97(24.05)

 15  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC    2:04.47     2:07.41      0.00
     1) Blommel, Gregory G (M53)         2) Kimple, Karen C (F51)            
     3) Sturm, Mike (M47)                4) Van Cleave, Julie M (F54)        
         29.91(29.91)     1:09.17(39.26)    1:37.06(27.89)    2:07.41(30.35)

 16  INDY 'B'                          X45+  INDY    1:57.00     2:08.97      0.00
     1) Long, Christopher D (M54)        2) Wright, Michael R (M50)          
     3) Shuck, Susie (F47)               4) Gregory, Ellen D (F49)           
         36.82(36.82)     1:10.58(33.76)    1:40.71(30.13)    2:08.97(28.26)

 17  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    2:12.50     2:10.37      0.00
     1) Pasterczyk, Christine (F46)      2) Mappes, Michael R (M46)          
     3) Kavanagh, Suzanne (F50)          4) Brown, Phil (M52)                
         48.92(48.92)     1:09.42(20.50)    1:45.32(35.90)    2:10.37(25.05)

 18  IM 'C'                            X45+    IM    2:12.20     2:11.60      0.00
     1) Figg, Steven J (M46)             2) Schwartz, Lisa (F50)             
     3) Roose, Lynn R (F49)              4) Reeder, Forest F (M50)           
         32.81(32.81)     1:12.29(39.48)    1:44.11(31.82)    2:11.60(27.49)

 19  SLAM 'A'                          X45+  SLAM    2:12.00     2:14.05      0.00
     1) Kohn, Catherine K (F60)          2) Petersen, Stephanie O (F51)      
     3) Dowd, Douglas B (M52)            4) Walker, Larry (M69)              
         38.23(38.23)     1:13.93(35.70)    1:44.90(30.97)    2:14.05(29.15)

 20  ROSE 'A'                          X45+  ROSE    2:01.00     2:14.27      0.00
     1) Stephenson, Dan (M56)            2) Simmons, Cheryl A (F46)          
     3) Sterne, Erik A (M60)             4) Cook, Sally A (F51)              
         28.21(28.21)     1:05.04(36.83)    1:34.21(29.17)    2:14.27(40.06)

 21  SKY 'A'                           X45+   SKY    2:18.00     2:15.21      0.00
     1) Mattingly, Dan (M49)             2) Johns, Mindy L (F52)             
     3) Luebbe, Pamela (F49)             4) Luebbe, James (M45)              
         34.38(34.38)     1:16.75(42.37)                      2:15.21(58.46)
                                                          

 22  BUMS 'A'                          X45+  BUMS    2:24.00     2:22.89      0.00
     1) Kornblatt, Daniel S (M63)        2) Paushter, Stephen L (M61)        
     3) Mitrowitz, Karen A (F52)         4) Tourtual, Dorothy M (F62)        
         33.51(33.51)     1:10.87(37.36)    1:51.24(40.37)    2:22.89(31.65)

 23  INDY 'D'                          X45+  INDY    2:15.00     2:26.71      0.00
     1) Cummings, Brian A (M53)          2) Weiss, John M (M51)              
     3) Horton, Geraldine D (F61)        4) Ruemmele, Jane H (F54)           
         36.29(36.29)     1:19.88(43.59)    1:48.37(28.49)    2:26.71(38.34)

 24  O*H* 'A'                          X45+  O*H*    2:50.00     2:27.62      0.00
     1) Thomas, Barbara (F57)            2) Witte, James R (M57)             
     3) Terkel, Lawrence A (M65)         4) Marshfield, Ann K (F54)          
         37.77(37.77)     1:17.29(39.52)    1:52.68(35.39)    2:27.62(34.94)

 25  MICH 'C'                          X45+  MICH    2:22.00     2:29.37      0.00
     1) Pawley-Kennedy, Irene K (F45)    2) Kennedy, Andrew J (M45)          
     3) Ruch, Steve R (M50)              4) Amelon, Mitzi C (F50)            
         46.01(46.01)     1:20.06(34.05)    1:50.34(30.28)    2:29.37(39.03)

 26  MGM 'A'                           X45+   MGM    2:37.00     2:39.46      0.00
     1) Kulak, Marilyn (F57)             2) Miller, John B (M59)             
     3) Greenfield, Rick (M52)           4) Moore, Mary (F56)                
         43.36(43.36)     1:26.28(42.92)    2:04.70(38.42)    2:39.46(34.76)

  0  CMS 'B'                           X45+   CMS    1:52.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     3) Steffe, Kathleen (F50)           4) Campbell, Ellen A (F50)          

  0  NCMS 'A'                          X45+  NCMS    1:54.00          NS      0.00
     1) Martin, Chris D (M46)            2) Gass, Melissa (F45)              
     3) McFarland, James A (M53)         4) Wolff, Celia (F47)               


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:41.82   4/29/2011  PLANO WETCATS                 
                                             Gooding, Jack W               
                                             Morrison, Lynn                
                                             Maccurdy, Krissy              
                                             Barton, Tom                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VCM 'A'                           X55+   VCM    1:51.00     1:46.78     22.00
     1) Gruber, Glenn A (M63)            2) Blatt, Cindy S (F59)             
     3) Warmuth, Stacey (F56)            4) Blatt, Michael J (M57)           
         24.49(24.49)       56.63(32.14)    1:23.45(26.82)    1:46.78(23.33)

  2  IM 'A'                            X55+    IM    1:49.00     1:47.78     18.00
     1) McCabe, Thomas J (M55)           2) Seibt, Andreas K (M55)           
     3) Del Greco, Jane B (F56)          4) Jones, Cynthia L (F63)           
         23.40(23.40)       47.65(24.25)    1:17.56(29.91)    1:47.78(30.22)

  3  MICH 'A'                          X55+  MICH    1:45.00     1:48.25     16.00
     1) Parker, Randy J (M58)            2) Early, Marilyn E (F55)           
     3) Church, Barbara E (F61)          4) Olson, Chuck A (M63)             
         26.34(26.34)       54.28(27.94)    1:22.96(28.68)    1:48.25(25.29)

  4  1776 'A'                          X55+  1776    1:59.50     1:50.64     14.00
     1) Wolff, Melinda S (F60)           2) Watts, Sue N (F58)               
     3) Stoner, Jon (M61)                4) Marvin, Stu J (M57)              
         29.00(29.00)     1:00.28(31.28)    1:27.63(27.35)    1:50.64(23.01)

  5  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    1:52.50     1:51.14     12.00
     1) Plencner, Bob R (M60)            2) Grilli, Tracy L (F56)            
     3) Estel, Beth A (F57)              4) Bright, David (M60)              
         26.92(26.92)       55.39(28.47)    1:24.70(29.31)    1:51.14(26.44)

  6  MICH 'B'                          X55+  MICH    1:50.00     1:54.56     10.00
     1) Mange, Kenneth C (M60)           2) Roesch, Susan E (F55)            
     3) Guthrie, Sally K (F63)           4) Karas, Paul G (M57)              
         27.72(27.72)       58.22(30.50)    1:29.20(30.98)    1:54.56(25.36)

  7  SKY 'A'                           X55+   SKY    2:01.00     1:54.72      8.00
     1) Noyes, Penny P (F58)             2) Hellmann, Stephen D (M69)        
     3) Murray, Gail C (F55)             4) Huneke, Jan C (M59)              
         25.88(25.88)       57.05(31.17)    1:26.55(29.50)    1:54.72(28.17)

  8  INDY 'A'                          X55+  INDY    1:50.00     1:59.63      6.00
     1) Hasbrook, Sally (F64)            2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F55)     
     3) Thompson, Jim M (M61)            4) Miller, Douglas K (M66)          
         31.95(31.95)     1:01.67(29.72)    1:30.65(28.98)    1:59.63(28.98)

  9  INDY 'C'                          X55+  INDY    1:48.00     2:08.83      4.00
     1) Francis, Susan A (F60)           2) Dickson, Bob J (M57)             
     3) Meyers, Susan L (F71)            4) Carter, Michael A (M62)          
         31.52(31.52)     1:02.58(31.06)    1:40.34(37.76)    2:08.83(28.49)

 10  IM 'B'                            X55+    IM    2:08.30     2:11.34      2.00
     1) Keenan, George W (M59)           2) Phinney, Scot (M56)              
     3) Burfeind, Betty (F66)            4) Gortowski, Debbie A (F56)        
         30.10(30.10)     1:05.57(35.47)    1:43.51(37.94)    2:11.34(27.83)

 11  VMST 'A'                          X55+  VMST    2:11.10     2:19.10      0.00
     1) Braaten, Kitten (F57)            2) Miller, Jim W (M62)              
     3) Mickunas, Karen P (F58)          4) Meyer, Edgar A (M69)             
         34.77(34.77)     1:04.12(29.35)    1:39.10(34.98)    2:19.10(40.00)

 12  WMAC 'B'                          X55+  WMAC    2:16.80     2:28.24      0.00
     1) Watts, David T (M60)             2) Dillon Stewart, Jane E (F70)     
     3) Schneider, Mary P (F60)          4) Clark, David L (M55)             
         29.36(29.36)     1:20.97(51.61)    2:00.82(39.85)    2:28.24(27.42)

  0  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    1:50.66          DQ      0.00
     1) Fochios, Dean T (M59)            2) Alioto, Laurie J (F55)           
     3) Ehrke, Nancy L (F59)             4) Mykleby, Geoff L (M60)           
         25.22(25.22) 

  0  GAJA 'A'                          X55+  GAJA    2:00.37          NS      0.00
     1) Beardmore, Roger O (M61)         2) Saltzman, Edward M (M62)         
     3) Alton, Dale (F55)                4) Williamson, Francine S (F65)     

  0  MICH 'C'                          X55+  MICH    2:20.00          NS      0.00
     1) Palmer, Bill (M62)               2) Hibbert, Kelly (F55)             
     3) Hypnar, Lisa A (F59)             4) Cowing, John M (M64)             

  0  MINN 'A'                          X55+  MINN    2:12.00          NS      0.00
     1) Bovard, Ralph S (M60)            2) Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H (F65)   
     3) Smollen, Carol S (F69)           4) Anderson, Jay (M56)              


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.26   4/30/2011  PACIFIC NORTHWEST AQUATICS    
                                             Graham, Donald                
                                             Colella, Rick                 
                                             Davis, Charlotte M            
                                             Lippold, Mary B               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PSM 'A'                           X55+   PSM    1:52.00     1:53.76     22.00
     1) Graham, Donald (M58)             2) Colella, Rick (M61)              
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F63)         4) Lippold, Mary B (F57)            
         27.94(27.94)       56.87(28.93)    1:26.32(29.45)    1:53.76(27.44)

  2  MICH 'A'                          X55+  MICH    1:55.00     1:58.24     18.00
     1) Church, Barbara E (F61)          2) Parker, Randy J (M58)            
     3) Karas, Paul G (M57)              4) Early, Marilyn E (F55)           
         31.92(31.92)     1:03.64(31.72)    1:30.53(26.89)    1:58.24(27.71)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    2:03.77     2:02.32     16.00
     1) Mykleby, Geoff L (M60)           2) Hoganson, Robert B (M55)         
     3) Alioto, Laurie J (F55)           4) Ehrke, Nancy L (F59)             
         27.99(27.99)       59.16(31.17)    1:30.62(31.46)    2:02.32(31.70)

  4  IM 'A'                            X55+    IM    2:04.80     2:03.01     14.00
     1) Seibt, Andreas K (M55)           2) Del Greco, Jane B (F56)          
     3) McCabe, Thomas J (M55)           4) Jones, Cynthia L (F63)           
         28.40(28.40)     1:08.04(39.64)    1:32.88(24.84)    2:03.01(30.13)

  5  TAM 'A'                           X55+   TAM    2:09.00     2:05.57     12.00
     1) Val, Laura B (F61)               2) Frost, Kenneth A (M68)           
     3) Burns, Richard (M69)             4) Shoenberger, Linda R (F65)       
         29.81(29.81)     1:02.88(33.07)    1:31.70(28.82)    2:05.57(33.87)

  6  OREG 'A'                          X55+  OREG    2:04.37     2:06.09     10.00
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F55)       2) Heinemann, William A (M55)       
     3) Frid, Barbara (F71)              4) Peyton, Mike W (M57)             
         31.03(31.03)     1:02.59(31.56)    1:39.68(37.09)    2:06.09(26.41)

  7  SKY 'A'                           X55+   SKY    2:11.00     2:06.74      8.00
     1) Noyes, Penny P (F58)             2) Hunt, Larry (M65)                
     3) Gutowski, Mark (M57)             4) Murray, Gail C (F55)             
         30.80(30.80)     1:09.01(38.21)    1:36.98(27.97)    2:06.74(29.76)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    2:05.80     2:08.05      6.00
     1) Bright, David (M60)              2) Estel, Beth A (F57)              
     3) Plencner, Bob R (M60)            4) Grilli, Tracy L (F56)            
         31.49(31.49)     1:08.35(36.86)    1:38.97(30.62)    2:08.05(29.08)

  9  1776 'A'                          X55+  1776    2:05.00     2:10.09      4.00
     1) Watts, Sue N (F58)               2) Wolff, Melinda S (F60)           
     3) Marvin, Stu J (M57)              4) Stoner, Jon (M61)                
         37.48(37.48)     1:14.82(37.34)    1:42.74(27.92)    2:10.09(27.35)

 10  GAJA 'A'                          X55+  GAJA    2:10.71     2:10.61      2.00
     1) Uustal, Diann B (F66)            2) Alton, Dale (F55)                
     3) Jones, Judd (M55)                4) Mitchell, Clarke E (M80)         
         33.77(33.77)     1:12.23(38.46)    1:40.73(28.50)    2:10.61(29.88)

 11  INDY 'A'                          X55+  INDY    1:48.00     2:15.03      0.00
     1) Thompson, Jim M (M61)            2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F55)     
     3) Miller, Douglas K (M66)          4) Francis, Susan A (F60)           
         33.35(33.35)     1:11.53(38.18)    1:43.20(31.67)    2:15.03(31.83)

 12  PSM 'B'                           X55+   PSM    2:23.00     2:17.84      0.00
     1) McColly, Michael (M67)           2) Mange, James L (M55)             
     3) Glassman, Debbie A (F59)         4) Casey, Kathrine J (F64)          
         34.77(34.77)     1:09.36(34.59)    1:41.39(32.03)    2:17.84(36.45)

 13  IM 'B'                            X55+    IM    2:18.10     2:21.39      0.00
     1) Burfeind, Betty (F66)            2) Merrill, Nick C (M55)            
     3) Keenan, George W (M59)           4) McDaniel, Georgia (F66)          
         43.06(43.06)     1:15.85(32.79)    1:48.30(32.45)    2:21.39(33.09)

 14  MICH 'C'                          X55+  MICH    2:40.00     2:27.91      0.00
     1) Van Dyke, Anne (F60)             2) Cowing, John M (M64)             
     3) Palmer, Bill (M62)               4) Hypnar, Lisa A (F59)             
         45.57(45.57)     1:24.04(38.47)    1:56.21(32.17)    2:27.91(31.70)

 15  MICH 'B'                          X55+  MICH    2:20.00     2:28.84      0.00
     1) Thompson, Frank L (M61)          2) Dummer, Gail M (F62)             
     3) Guthrie, Sally K (F63)           4) Olson, Chuck A (M63)             
         34.39(34.39)     1:25.52(51.13)    2:02.96(37.44)    2:28.84(25.88)

 16  O*H* 'A'                          X55+  O*H*    2:50.00     2:31.60      0.00
     1) Rothenberg, Diane F (F60)        2) Witte, Ray M (M63)               
     3) Smith, Melinda J (F60)           4) Spence, Thomas E (M68)           
         39.98(39.98)     1:18.39(38.41)    1:58.71(40.32)    2:31.60(32.89)

 17  VMST 'A'                          X55+  VMST    2:25.00     2:39.76      0.00
     1) Miller, Jim W (M62)              2) Mickunas, Karen P (F58)          
     3) Braaten, Kitten (F57)            4) Meyer, Edgar A (M69)             
         37.31(37.31)     1:21.83(44.52)                    2:39.76(1:17.93)
                                                          

 18  WMAC 'B'                          X55+  WMAC    2:36.40     2:41.44      0.00
     1) Fochios, Dean T (M59)            2) Dillon Stewart, Jane E (F70)     
     3) Millholland, Carl (M60)          4) Schneider, Mary P (F60)          
         30.61(30.61)     1:26.78(56.17)    2:00.54(33.76)    2:41.44(40.90)

 19  INDY 'B'                          X55+  INDY    2:07.00     2:44.38      0.00
     1) Lewis, David W (M61)             2) Hasbrook, Sally (F64)            
     3) Dickson, Bob J (M57)             4) Christoffel, Jonie (F63)         
         33.23(33.23)     1:15.39(42.16)    1:45.15(29.76)    2:44.38(59.23)

  0  INDY 'C'                          X55+  INDY    2:10.00          NS      0.00
     1) Abrams, Kathleen A (F57)         2) Bly, Phillip M (M60)             
     3) Fox, Jim (M60)                   4) Fisher Campbell, Anne E (F60)    


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.76   5/10/2009  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Ward, Joy                     
                                             Smith, Robert S               
                                             Frid, Barbara                 
                                             Landis, Tom                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TAM 'A'                           X65+   TAM    1:59.50     2:03.24     22.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M69)             2) Shoenberger, Linda R (F65)       
     3) Ridout, Nancy J (F71)            4) Frost, Kenneth A (M68)           
         26.66(26.66)     1:00.14(33.48)    1:34.37(34.23)    2:03.24(28.87)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          X65+  WMAC    2:19.89     2:14.80     18.00
     1) Christenson, Candy J (F66)       2) Russell, Fred W (M65)            
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy (F68)            4) Corris, Robert B (M68)           
         36.92(36.92)     1:10.35(33.43)    1:43.65(33.30)    2:14.80(31.15)

  3  MICH 'A'                          X65+  MICH    2:24.98     2:16.49     16.00
     1) Lokensgard, Erik (M70)           2) Dehn, Mary (F67)                 
     3) Kowalski, Joyce (F71)            4) Arneson, Gaard (M65)             
         31.84(31.84)     1:06.74(34.90)    1:46.61(39.87)    2:16.49(29.88)

  4  MICH 'B'                          X65+  MICH    2:35.00     2:36.29     14.00
     1) Hunt, Ann E (F73)                2) Vanden Brulle, Kitty (F68)       
     3) Marshall, Steve (M71)            4) Lockwood, Joel M (M78)           
         45.50(45.50)     1:30.87(45.37)    2:03.87(33.00)    2:36.29(32.42)

  5  SKY 'A'                           X65+   SKY    2:39.00     2:38.93     12.00
     1) Powell, William (M76)            2) Catlin, Vicki (F68)              
     3) Arnold, Tita (F71)               4) Hunt, Larry (M65)                
         37.77(37.77)     1:20.78(43.01)    2:04.87(44.09)    2:38.93(34.06)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                          X65+  ARIZ    3:12.00     3:03.40     10.00
     1) Shaffer, Craig A (M67)           2) Case, Mary Ann (F73)             
     3) Haartz, F H Ted (M85)            4) Listug, Mary L (F81)             
         30.75(30.75)     1:07.06(36.31)    1:49.13(42.07)  3:03.40(1:14.27)

  0  CMS 'A'                           X65+   CMS    2:13.00          NS      0.00
     1) Abrahams, Richard T (M68)        2) Burgess, Thom (M70)              
     3) Hashimoto, Christine L (F65)     4) Sachs, Janet G (F76)             

  0  INDY 'A'                          X65+  INDY    2:33.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          2) Hall, Carol A (F65)              
     3) Costill, David (M77)             4) Mennen, Marty A (M76)            


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:06.22   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Andersen, Peter               
                                             Lodwig, Keefe L               
                                             Marr, Jackie M                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           X65+   CMS    2:27.00     2:26.42     22.00
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L (F65)     2) Burgess, Thom (M70)              
     3) Abrahams, Richard T (M68)        4) Oberg, Jane G (F75)              
         42.77(42.77)     1:21.16(38.39)    1:48.07(26.91)    2:26.42(38.35)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          X65+  WMAC    2:32.98     2:40.11     18.00
     1) Russell, Fred W (M65)            2) Corris, Robert B (M68)           
     3) Christenson, Candy J (F66)       4) Kranpitz, Nancy (F68)            
         44.21(44.21)     1:22.92(38.71)    2:06.76(43.84)    2:40.11(33.35)

  3  MICH 'A'                          X65+  MICH    2:45.85     2:41.71     16.00
     1) Hunt, Ann E (F73)                2) Marshall, Steve (M71)            
     3) Lokensgard, Erik (M70)           4) Dehn, Mary (F67)                 
         48.26(48.26)     1:29.88(41.62)    2:05.33(35.45)    2:41.71(36.38)

  4  INDY 'A'                          X65+  INDY    2:20.00     2:54.29     14.00
     1) Mennen, Marty A (M76)            2) Costill, David (M77)             
     3) Meyers, Susan L (F71)            4) Hall, Carol A (F65)              
         35.50(35.50)     1:13.18(37.68)    1:55.85(42.67)    2:54.29(58.44)

  5  MICH 'B'                          X65+  MICH    2:49.99     3:07.08     12.00
     1) Charlton, Allan (M76)            2) Vanden Brulle, Kitty (F68)       
     3) Kowalski, Joyce (F71)            4) Morley, Albert A (M75)           
         35.71(35.71)   2:28.83(1:53.12)                      3:07.08(38.25)
                                                          


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.78   4/29/2001  FMM                           
                                             Carr, Florence                
                                             Cleavland, Brud               
                                             Kenner, Regan                 
                                             Hutinger, Paul                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMAC 'A'                          X75+  WMAC    3:07.88     3:08.56     22.00
     1) Moder, Joanne E (F75)            2) Bauman, John H (M82)             
     3) Reinke, Carol J (F76)            4) May, George (M75)                
                        1:44.34(1:44.34)                    3:08.56(1:24.22)
                                                                            
                                        

  0  MICH 'A'                          X75+  MICH    3:03.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Charlton, Allan (M76)            2) Gogola, Laura J (F77)            
     3) Gelman, Rita (F80)               4) Martin, Ray G (M75)              
         31.89(31.89) 


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:46.58   5/10/2009  WALNUT CREEK MASTERS          
                                             Brown, Donald L               
                                             Stupfel, Norman E             
                                             Alexander, Joan E             
                                             Monroe, Donna                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  MICH 'A'                          X75+  MICH    3:48.00     3:06.21     22.00
     1) Gogola, Laura J (F77)            2) Lockwood, Joel M (M78)           
     3) Martin, Ray G (M75)              4) Butler, Pat M (F75)              
     1:34.42(1:34.42)     2:09.47(35.05)                      3:06.21(56.74)
                                                          

  2  WMAC 'A'                          X75+  WMAC    3:26.11     3:27.67     18.00
     1) Moder, Joanne E (F75)            2) Bauman, John H (M82)             
     3) May, George (M75)                4) Reinke, Carol J (F76)            
                        1:52.22(1:52.22)    2:38.82(46.60)    3:27.67(48.85)
                                                          
Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #47
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #49