2013 Spring National Championship

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women's Relay Results

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.25   5/18/2003  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             DeFelice, Heather             
                                             Frogley, Alexandra            
                                             Terry, Alison                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           F18+   TOC    1:39.00     1:37.32     22.00
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F26)  2) Davidoff, Cara (F27)             
     3) Gill, Meg B (F28)                4) Raatz, Katherine (F24)           
         24.34(24.34)       49.25(24.91)    1:13.79(24.54)    1:37.32(23.53)

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F18+  BUMS    1:44.00     1:43.96     18.00
     1) Smith, Rebecca L (F36)           2) Scannell, Colleen (F27)          
     3) Bishop, Laura J (F40)            4) Koltz, Jessica L (F24)           
         25.25(25.25)       51.33(26.08)    1:19.04(27.71)    1:43.96(24.92)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          F18+  WMAC    1:49.88     1:47.11     16.00
     1) Schneider, Erin E (F34)          2) Winters, Alison M (F33)          
     3) Seidler, Mindy E (F33)           4) Perez, Esmeralda (F18)           
         27.59(27.59)       54.21(26.62)    1:21.53(27.32)    1:47.11(25.58)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          F18+  NCMS    1:46.50     1:47.27     14.00
     1) Lindsey, Elizabeth H (F35)       2) Perrottet, Jennifer K (F33)      
     3) Sheafor, Tirion L (F18)          4) Sheafor, Haley E (F18)           
         27.01(27.01)       55.54(28.53)    1:21.40(25.86)    1:47.27(25.87)

  5  HMS 'A'                           F18+   HMS    1:52.00     1:49.79     12.00
     1) Caetano, Maggie (F22)            2) Hanson, Hunter (F20)             
     3) Barringer, Danika (F21)          4) Haase, Kate (F22)                
         29.50(29.50)       56.54(27.04)    1:23.64(27.10)    1:49.79(26.15)

  6  ROSE 'A'                          F18+  ROSE    1:54.48     1:50.29     10.00
     1) Capizzi, Stefanie (F26)          2) Frendreis, Lauren (F24)          
     3) Helgesen, Kelsey L (F22)         4) Ho, Judy (F27)                   
         28.98(28.98)       54.13(25.15)    1:21.80(27.67)    1:50.29(28.49)

  7  MMA 'A'                           F18+   MMA    1:43.76     1:52.34      8.00
     1) Szafranski, Lisa A (F32)         2) Bolda, Barbara (F51)             
     3) Gober, Jelena (F30)              4) Saulters, Nicole K (F23)         
         28.51(28.51)     1:00.00(31.49)    1:27.51(27.51)    1:52.34(24.83)

  8  PSM 'A'                           F18+   PSM    1:55.55     1:53.75      6.00
     1) Anderson, Sydney E (F21)         2) FitzGerald, Erin E (F21)         
     3) McKiernan, Alex M (F19)          4) Lowder, Kaitlyn (F20)            
         28.44(28.44)       57.77(29.33)    1:26.23(28.46)    1:53.75(27.52)

  9  GLTR 'A'                          F18+  GLTR    2:06.00     2:00.14      4.00
     1) Vetter, Johanna K (F22)          2) Lubbers, Caroline J (F37)        
     3) Filippo, Marissa S (F34)         4) Saint Germain, Marissa R (F22)   
         27.05(27.05)     1:00.87(33.82)    1:33.18(32.31)    2:00.14(26.96)

 10  INDY 'A'                          F18+  INDY    1:50.00     2:03.17      2.00
     1) Harris, Julia K (F21)            2) Wade, Holly S (F30)              
     3) Krebs, Lara E (F39)              4) Watts, Kristyn M (F23)           
         28.72(28.72)     1:01.12(32.40)    1:33.50(32.38)    2:03.17(29.67)

 11  GAJA 'A'                          F18+  GAJA    1:54.30     2:03.65      0.00
     1) Kopacka, Ryann (F24)             2) McClure, Pam (F49)               
     3) Williamson, Francine S (F65)     4) Uustal, Diann B (F66)            
         25.92(25.92)     1:01.07(35.15)    1:32.66(31.59)    2:03.65(30.99)

 12  MICH 'A'                          F18+  MICH    1:59.90     2:04.23      0.00
     1) Pawloski, Devon E (F18)          2) Pawloski, Shannon C (F20)        
     3) Carr, Stacie R (F26)             4) Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M (F28)   
         28.81(28.81)       57.80(28.99)    1:31.39(33.59)    2:04.23(32.84)

 13  SKY 'A'                           F18+   SKY    2:05.00     2:10.95      0.00
     1) Luebbe, Pamela (F49)             2) Baldwin, Tricia A (F22)          
     3) Humphrey, Laura E (F38)          4) Nieto, Alexandra (F40)           
         33.81(33.81)     1:13.92(40.11)    1:43.60(29.68)    2:10.95(27.35)

 14  LIB 'A'                           F18+   LIB    2:13.57     2:12.44      0.00
     1) Schwarm, Susan (F49)             2) Liberty, Laurel M (F31)          
     3) Moenssens, Sandra (F47)          4) Reed, Catherine E (F23)          
         32.95(32.95)       58.59(25.64)    1:29.63(31.04)    2:12.44(42.81)

  0  CHGO 'A'                          F18+  CHGO    1:47.50          NS      0.00
     1) Tonelli, Marlena L (F24)         2) Arnot, Jordan A (F31)            
     3) Hartsock, Jane A (F35)           4) Cham, Candace (F40)              


Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.44   4/22/2012  CHICAGO MASTERS SWIM CLUB     
                                             Schleebs, Hannika             
                                             McNichols, Kelly N            
                                             Braun, Katie A                
                                             Shallcross, Julia V           
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           F18+   TOC    1:48.44     1:48.25     22.00
     1) Watanabe, Naoko (F30)            2) Houston, Katy (F25)              
     3) Raatz, Katherine (F24)           4) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F26)  
         28.48(28.48)       58.79(30.31)    1:23.86(25.07)    1:48.25(24.39)

  2  UTAH 'A'                          F18+  UTAH    2:00.42     2:00.58     18.00
     1) Evans, Haley A (F21)             2) Spencer, Rachel (F20)            
     3) Bunnell, Christie (F20)          4) Barber, Amanda (F20)             
         31.48(31.48)     1:04.79(33.31)    1:33.58(28.79)    2:00.58(27.00)

  3  ROSE 'A'                          F18+  ROSE    2:03.00     2:00.80     16.00
     1) Ho, Judy (F27)                   2) Capizzi, Stefanie (F26)          
     3) Helgesen, Kelsey L (F22)         4) Frendreis, Lauren (F24)          
         32.37(32.37)     1:05.56(33.19)    1:35.68(30.12)    2:00.80(25.12)

  4  BUMS 'A'                          F18+  BUMS    2:02.00     2:01.44     14.00
     1) Smith, Rebecca L (F36)           2) Koltz, Jessica L (F24)           
     3) Scannell, Colleen (F27)          4) Bishop, Laura J (F40)            
         30.11(30.11)     1:05.58(35.47)    1:34.07(28.49)    2:01.44(27.37)

  5  INDY 'A'                          F18+  INDY    1:58.00     2:04.58     12.00
     1) Miller, Leah (F24)               2) Caudill, Sarah E (F25)           
     3) Watts, Kristyn M (F23)           4) Harris, Julia K (F21)            
         33.80(33.80)     1:05.10(31.30)    1:37.40(32.30)    2:04.58(27.18)

  6  HMS 'A'                           F18+   HMS    1:48.60     2:04.79     10.00
     1) Caetano, Maggie (F22)            2) Hanson, Hunter (F20)             
     3) Haase, Kate (F22)                4) Barringer, Danika (F21)          
         33.40(33.40)     1:09.00(35.60)    1:37.43(28.43)    2:04.79(27.36)

  7  MMA 'A'                           F18+   MMA    1:58.42     2:09.08      8.00
     1) Saulters, Nicole K (F23)         2) Szafranski, Lisa A (F32)         
     3) Gober, Jelena (F30)              4) McCracken, Elaine (F50)          
         27.44(27.44)     1:05.54(38.10)    1:35.23(29.69)    2:09.08(33.85)

  8  WMAC 'A'                          F18+  WMAC    2:07.16     2:11.86      6.00
     1) Perez, Esmeralda (F18)           2) May, Jennifer L (F44)            
     3) Settimi, Nora (F42)              4) Kimple, Karen C (F51)            
         31.02(31.02)     1:09.81(38.79)    1:42.51(32.70)    2:11.86(29.35)

  9  PSM 'A'                           F18+   PSM    2:07.85     2:13.18      4.00
     1) FitzGerald, Erin E (F21)         2) McKiernan, Alex M (F19)          
     3) Lowder, Kaitlyn (F20)            4) Anderson, Sydney E (F21)         
         34.24(34.24)     1:11.93(37.69)    1:44.39(32.46)    2:13.18(28.79)

 10  SKY 'A'                           F18+   SKY    2:22.00     2:15.39      2.00
     1) Yepez-Bird, Mariela (F31)        2) Zerhusen, Megan (F33)            
     3) Nieto, Alexandra (F40)           4) Baldwin, Tricia A (F22)          
         30.86(30.86)     1:06.01(35.15)    1:35.86(29.85)    2:15.39(39.53)

 11  PSM 'B'                           F18+   PSM    2:17.98     2:19.91      0.00
     1) Wetstone, Susan (F39)            2) Keith, Lisa (F43)                
     3) Casey, Kathrine J (F64)          4) Monsen, Meg (F19)                
         28.79(28.79)     1:06.27(37.48)    1:49.17(42.90)    2:19.91(30.74)

 12  MICH 'A'                          F18+  MICH    2:09.00     2:24.09      0.00
     1) Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M (F28)   2) Pawloski, Shannon C (F20)        
     3) Pawloski, Devon E (F18)          4) Carr, Stacie R (F26)             
         38.14(38.14)     1:14.71(36.57)    1:49.59(34.88)    2:24.09(34.50)

  0  MARY 'A'                          F18+  MARY    1:54.00          DQ      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     3) Turner, Katy C (F23)             4) Mathews, Erin (F27)              
         29.41(29.41) 

  0  NCMS 'A'                          F18+  NCMS    2:01.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Sheafor, Haley E (F18)           2) Treece, Lindsay K (F23)          
     3) Sheafor, Tirion L (F18)          4) Wolff, Celia (F47)               
         30.07(30.07) 

  0  GLTR 'A'                          F18+  GLTR    2:20.00          NS      0.00
     1) Saint Germain, Marissa R (F22)   2) Filippo, Marissa S (F34)         
     3) Lubbers, Caroline J (F37)        4) Vetter, Johanna K (F22)          

  0  GAJA 'A'                          F18+  GAJA    2:10.33          NS      0.00
     1) Uustal, Diann B (F66)            2) Alton, Dale (F55)                
     3) Kopacka, Ryann (F24)             4) Williamson, Francine S (F65)     

  0  LIB 'A'                           F18+   LIB    2:32.57          NS      0.00
     1) Schwarm, Susan (F49)             2) Liberty, Laurel M (F31)          
     3) Moenssens, Sandra (F47)          4) Reed, Catherine E (F23)          


Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.40    5/3/2008  SMU MASTERS                   
                                             Diezi, Dominique              
                                             Holt, Laura H                 
                                             Chow, Michelle H              
                                             McClelland, Katie             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           F25+   TOC    1:43.40     1:41.97     22.00
     1) Houston, Katy (F25)              2) Watanabe, Naoko (F30)            
     3) Welting, Laureen K (F47)         4) Hanson, Erika L (F25)            
         25.65(25.65)       51.16(25.51)    1:16.76(25.60)    1:41.97(25.21)

  2  INDY 'A'                          F25+  INDY    1:43.00     1:42.60     18.00
     1) Bos, Amanda J (F33)              2) Caudill, Sarah E (F25)           
     3) Sobecki, Megan E (F27)           4) Weaver, Jenny W (F32)            
         24.86(24.86)       51.29(26.43)    1:17.20(25.91)    1:42.60(25.40)

  3  MICH 'A'                          F25+  MICH    1:46.13     1:46.96     16.00
     1) Cush, Rachel (F28)               2) Duhaime, Susan A (F30)           
     3) Grunert, Megan L (F30)           4) Richardson, Lindsay E (F33)      
         27.85(27.85)       54.87(27.02)    1:20.13(25.26)    1:46.96(26.83)

  4  IM 'A'                            F25+    IM    1:48.50     1:47.07     14.00
     1) Reeder, Lauren M (F25)           2) Haseman, Jamie K (F28)           
     3) Rawlins, Laura M (F34)           4) Madgiak, Jen L (F27)             
         29.09(29.09)       54.77(25.68)    1:21.56(26.79)    1:47.07(25.51)

  5  REDT 'A'                          F25+  REDT    1:47.50     1:48.50     12.00
     1) Dougherty, Erin M (F30)          2) Messina, Lindsay R (F26)         
     3) Gary, Kristin J (F45)            4) Wager, Susan (F47)               
         29.67(29.67)       57.53(27.86)    1:22.97(25.44)    1:48.50(25.53)

  6  INDY 'B'                          F25+  INDY    1:55.00     1:50.90     10.00
     1) Hollies, Natalie (F27)           2) Ripley, Rachel M (F28)           
     3) Merkle, Katherine (F30)          4) Carlson, Megan M (F29)           
         30.47(30.47)       57.38(26.91)    1:25.22(27.84)    1:50.90(25.68)

  7  NAST 'A'                          F25+  NAST    1:56.00     1:52.85      8.00
     1) Rian, Victoria L (F46)           2) Gallant, Jennifer K (F34)        
     3) Wang, Stephanie (F25)            4) Swope, Danielle R (F34)          
         27.76(27.76)       57.14(29.38)    1:25.26(28.12)    1:52.85(27.59)

  8  ELG 'A'                           F25+   ELG    2:00.00     1:52.92      6.00
     1) Stiberth, Amanda L (F48)         2) Klemm, Sarah (F29)               
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew E (F30)       4) Cimilluca, Krista (F42)          
         29.71(29.71)       56.90(27.19)    1:25.28(28.38)    1:52.92(27.64)

  9  ISWM 'A'                          F25+  ISWM    1:50.00     1:53.14      4.00
     1) Jiang, Yue (F26)                 2) Verville, Julia H (F40)          
     3) Murakowski, Courtenay E (F50)    4) Sitarz, Rachel A (F28)           
         29.87(29.87)       58.35(28.48)    1:28.95(30.60)    1:53.14(24.19)

 10  REDT 'B'                          F25+  REDT    2:01.00     2:01.15      2.00
     1) Cohen, Rachel F (F35)            2) Mestecky, Rowan (F46)            
     3) Koeppel, Kacey J (F33)           4) Fairman, Abigail A (F36)         
         30.52(30.52)       59.11(28.59)    1:30.50(31.39)    2:01.15(30.65)

 11  NEM 'A'                           F25+   NEM    2:01.30     2:01.38      0.00
     1) Goodale, Rainy M (F43)           2) Dinsmore, Sharon M (F39)         
     3) Twomey, Maura (F56)              4) Downing, Jennifer (F34)          
         28.47(28.47)       57.07(28.60)    1:34.10(37.03)    2:01.38(27.28)

 12  O*H* 'A'                          F25+  O*H*    2:00.00     2:04.77      0.00
     1) Marshfield, Ann K (F54)          2) Thomas, Desiree (F25)            
     3) Rothenberg, Diane F (F60)        4) Smith, Melinda J (F60)           
         34.30(34.30)       59.31(25.01)    1:30.33(31.02)    2:04.77(34.44)

 13  MGM 'A'                           F25+   MGM    2:07.00     2:07.44      0.00
     1) Sajn, Catherine (F30)            2) Moore, Mary (F56)                
     3) Kulak, Marilyn (F57)             4) Wenner, Kelly A (F47)            
         28.63(28.63)     1:03.78(35.15)    1:40.40(36.62)    2:07.44(27.04)

 14  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS    2:15.00     2:11.38      0.00
     1) Mitrowitz, Karen A (F52)         2) Werner, Kelly (F33)              
     3) Barr, Mary L (F49)               4) Tourtual, Dorothy M (F62)        
         32.07(32.07)     1:05.02(32.95)    1:38.92(33.90)    2:11.38(32.46)

 15  INDY 'D'                          F25+  INDY    2:05.00     2:14.72      0.00
     1) Davies, Patti (F30)              2) Wan, Shulamite (F29)             
     3) Findlay, Kirsty J (F27)          4) Jones, Rose (F34)                
         35.64(35.64)     1:09.56(33.92)    1:41.93(32.37)    2:14.72(32.79)

 16  ROSE 'A'                          F25+  ROSE    2:25.30     2:17.21      0.00
     1) Simmons, Cheryl A (F46)          2) Cook, Sally A (F51)              
     3) Huang, Chi-Ying (F41)            4) Myers, Trisha A (F28)            
         29.31(29.31)     1:10.06(40.75)    1:48.94(38.88)    2:17.21(28.27)

  0  WLAC 'A'                          F25+  WLAC    1:45.69          DQ      0.00
     1) Madeira, Isabel (F26)            2) Sheehan, Nichole (F34)           
     3) Bernal, Genevieve M (F33)        4) Sorget, Genna (F32)              
         24.17(24.17) 

  0  INDY 'C'                          F25+  INDY    1:56.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Phillips, Stephanie A (F32)      
     3) Nall, Glenna A (F34)             4) English, Britta A (F39)          


Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:45.01    5/4/2008  SMU MASTERS                   
                                             Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 
                                             McClelland, Katie             
                                             Holt, Laura H                 
                                             Diezi, Dominique              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  INDY 'A'                          F25+  INDY    1:58.00     1:53.90     22.00
     1) Carlson, Megan M (F29)           2) Bos, Amanda J (F33)              
     3) Sobecki, Megan E (F27)           4) Weaver, Jenny W (F32)            
         30.74(30.74)     1:01.01(30.27)    1:28.20(27.19)    1:53.90(25.70)

  2  MICH 'A'                          F25+  MICH    1:58.79     1:55.64     18.00
     1) Cush, Rachel (F28)               2) Grunert, Megan L (F30)           
     3) Duhaime, Susan A (F30)           4) Richardson, Lindsay E (F33)      
         30.20(30.20)     1:00.62(30.42)    1:28.81(28.19)    1:55.64(26.83)

  3  REDT 'A'                          F25+  REDT    2:00.00     2:00.44     16.00
     1) Gary, Kristin J (F45)            2) Dougherty, Erin M (F30)          
     3) Messina, Lindsay R (F26)         4) Wager, Susan (F47)               
         28.62(28.62)     1:06.15(37.53)    1:35.34(29.19)    2:00.44(25.10)

  4  TOC 'A'                           F25+   TOC    1:50.00     2:01.69     14.00
     1) Welting, Laureen K (F47)         2) Chessen, Christine (F46)         
     3) Thompson, Amy W (F42)            4) Hanson, Erika L (F25)            
         29.56(29.56)     1:04.96(35.40)    1:36.52(31.56)    2:01.69(25.17)

  5  IM 'A'                            F25+    IM    2:06.00     2:03.01     12.00
     1) Reeder, Lauren M (F25)           2) Madgiak, Jen L (F27)             
     3) Haseman, Jamie K (F28)           4) Howland, Heather (F32)           
         33.16(33.16)     1:07.14(33.98)    1:35.14(28.00)    2:03.01(27.87)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC    2:03.71     2:06.05     10.00
     1) Winters, Alison M (F33)          2) Seidler, Mindy E (F33)           
     3) Schneider, Erin E (F34)          4) Pettersson, Carolyn A (F36)      
         30.88(30.88)     1:05.32(34.44)    1:35.21(29.89)    2:06.05(30.84)

  7  ISWM 'A'                          F25+  ISWM    2:00.00     2:08.10      8.00
     1) Jiang, Yue (F26)                 2) Verville, Julia H (F40)          
     3) Murakowski, Courtenay E (F50)    4) Sitarz, Rachel A (F28)           
         34.00(34.00)     1:15.43(41.43)    1:44.12(28.69)    2:08.10(23.98)

  8  NAST 'A'                          F25+  NAST    2:05.00     2:08.45      6.00
     1) Wang, Stephanie (F25)            2) Gallant, Jennifer K (F34)        
     3) Rian, Victoria L (F46)           4) Pfledderer, Debbie (F43)         
         32.65(32.65)     1:09.98(37.33)    1:39.89(29.91)    2:08.45(28.56)

  9  MVN 'A'                           F25+   MVN    2:15.00     2:11.32      4.00
     1) Burton, Kim L (F50)              2) Moore, Katie M (F25)             
     3) Spivey, Bonnie L (F54)           4) Carter, Kelly (F43)              
         37.04(37.04)     1:09.47(32.43)    1:41.26(31.79)    2:11.32(30.06)

 10  O*H* 'A'                          F25+  O*H*    2:35.00     2:12.38      2.00
     1) Wakefield, Samantha (F30)        2) Smith, Melinda J (F60)           
     3) Thomas, Barbara (F57)            4) Thomas, Desiree (F25)            
         28.80(28.80)     1:13.30(44.50)    1:47.56(34.26)    2:12.38(24.82)

 11  INDY 'B'                          F25+  INDY    2:13.00     2:13.63      0.00
     1) Hollies, Natalie (F27)           2) Merkle, Katherine (F30)          
     3) Lautzenheiser, Natalie E (F26)   4) Wan, Shulamite (F29)             
         34.10(34.10)     1:11.83(37.73)    1:40.83(29.00)    2:13.63(32.80)

 12  NCMS 'A'                          F25+  NCMS    2:14.00     2:17.39      0.00
     1) Perrottet, Jennifer K (F33)      2) Quillen, Diane E (F49)           
     3) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A (F41)4) Greene, Dana M (F44)             
         32.57(32.57)     1:11.96(39.39)    1:41.55(29.59)    2:17.39(35.84)

 13  NAST 'B'                          F25+  NAST    2:10.00     2:20.73      0.00
     1) Swope, Danielle R (F34)          2) Childress, Sally (F54)           
     3) Walker, Robin (F57)              4) Schunk, Kari A (F32)             
         31.94(31.94)     1:11.08(39.14)    1:51.76(40.68)    2:20.73(28.97)

 14  NEM 'A'                           F25+   NEM    2:23.00     2:22.95      0.00
     1) Craffey, Eileen M (F61)          2) Downing, Jennifer (F34)          
     3) Dinsmore, Sharon M (F39)         4) Twomey, Maura (F56)              
         40.05(40.05)     1:13.51(33.46)    1:46.19(32.68)    2:22.95(36.76)

 15  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS    2:38.00     2:38.55      0.00
     1) Mitrowitz, Karen A (F52)         2) Tourtual, Dorothy M (F62)        
     3) Werner, Kelly (F33)              4) Barr, Mary L (F49)               
         36.58(36.58)     1:23.79(47.21)    2:04.07(40.28)    2:38.55(34.48)

 16  MICH 'B'                          F25+  MICH    2:59.00     3:17.04      0.00
     1) Van Dyke, Anne (F60)             2) Dummer, Gail M (F62)             
     3) Amelon, Mitzi C (F50)            4) Schmaltz, Elizabeth R (F33)      
         44.09(44.09)     1:35.28(51.19)    2:29.56(54.28)    3:17.04(47.48)

  0  WLAC 'A'                          F25+  WLAC    1:58.69          NS      0.00
     1) Sheehan, Nichole (F34)           2) Bernal, Genevieve M (F33)        
     3) Madeira, Isabel (F26)            4) Sorget, Genna (F32)              


Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.90   5/18/2003  ROCKY MOUNTAIN                
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Pettis Scott, Anna            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    1:43.10     1:42.61     22.00
     1) Lloyd, Kimberly K (F40)          2) Wyatt, Tricia M (F43)            
     3) Hindle, Lori D (F37)             4) McCurdy, Tracy C (F44)           
         25.36(25.36)       49.95(24.59)    1:17.79(27.84)    1:42.61(24.82)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          F35+  WMAC    1:47.32     1:48.81     18.00
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl (F44)             2) Perez, Sarah M (F37)             
     3) Hall, Julie A (F44)              4) Stich, Chris S (F36)             
         27.96(27.96)       54.03(26.07)    1:21.60(27.57)    1:48.81(27.21)

  3  NCMS 'A'                          F35+  NCMS    1:46.00     1:50.63     16.00
     1) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A (F41)2) Gass, Melissa (F45)              
     3) Carter, Eddie C (F42)            4) Wolff, Celia (F47)               
         26.42(26.42)       54.15(27.73)    1:24.27(30.12)    1:50.63(26.36)

  4  INDY 'A'                          F35+  INDY    1:43.00     1:50.66     14.00
     1) Bir, Lynne M (F41)               2) Moore, Elizabeth (F37)           
     3) Fauquher, Sara (F35)             4) Trager Bohley, Kimberly D (F39)  
         27.07(27.07)       56.21(29.14)    1:25.42(29.21)    1:50.66(25.24)

  5  NAM 'A'                           F35+   NAM    2:00.00     1:52.77     12.00
     1) Birnbrich, Beth (F49)            2) Saribalas, Amy M (F40)           
     3) Klestinec, Robin L (F51)         4) Sedivy, Angela M (F50)           
         26.91(26.91)       54.13(27.22)    1:21.70(27.57)    1:52.77(31.07)

  6  MICH 'A'                          F35+  MICH    1:52.00     1:53.37     10.00
     1) Cantrell, Connie S (F42)         2) Erpelding, Meghan N (F36)        
     3) MacGreggor, Maria C (F42)        4) Kreusel, Karen (F36)             
         27.55(27.55)       56.63(29.08)    1:25.52(28.89)    1:53.37(27.85)

  7  IM 'A'                            F35+    IM    1:54.50     1:53.77      8.00
     1) Schwartz, Lisa (F50)             2) Clark, Inge (F43)                
     3) Ihrke, Amber (F42)               4) Bingham, Laura (F35)             
         31.15(31.15)     1:00.21(29.06)    1:27.98(27.77)    1:53.77(25.79)

  8  PSM 'A'                           F35+   PSM    1:57.55     1:54.58      6.00
     1) Sullivan, Suna (F46)             2) Keith, Lisa (F43)                
     3) Johansson, Hanna L (F46)         4) Lindley, Jane (F51)              
         28.45(28.45)       57.78(29.33)    1:24.94(27.16)    1:54.58(29.64)

  9  INDY 'B'                          F35+  INDY    1:49.00     1:57.13      4.00
     1) Chop, Dahnya (F38)               2) Marvin, Linda L (F39)            
     3) Gernert, Karen J (F42)           4) Brown, Mary Beth (F41)           
         27.59(27.59)       58.69(31.10)    1:28.46(29.77)    1:57.13(28.67)

 10  MVN 'A'                           F35+   MVN    2:05.00     2:01.81      2.00
     1) Montrella, Beverly J (F66)       2) Carter, Kelly (F43)              
     3) Burton, Kim L (F50)              4) Spivey, Bonnie L (F54)           
         32.01(32.01)     1:02.38(30.37)    1:33.49(31.11)    2:01.81(28.32)

 11  ISWM 'B'                          F35+  ISWM    2:40.00     2:33.01      0.00
     1) Boling, Pat (F60)                2) Huber, Jessica E (F42)           
     3) Johnston, Jessica E (F46)        4) Smith, Amy (F41)                 
         36.31(36.31)     1:16.81(40.50)    1:56.69(39.88)    2:33.01(36.32)


Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.55   5/14/2006  COLORADO MASTERS              
                                             Hart, Sheri                   
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Campbell, Ellen               
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    1:57.80     1:58.64     22.00
     1) Lloyd, Kimberly K (F40)          2) Goodale, Rainy M (F43)           
     3) McCurdy, Tracy C (F44)           4) Hindle, Lori D (F37)             
         29.08(29.08)     1:01.14(32.06)    1:31.31(30.17)    1:58.64(27.33)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          F35+  WMAC    2:01.88     2:01.83     18.00
     1) Stich, Chris S (F36)             2) Hall, Julie A (F44)              
     3) Sinitz, Cheryl (F44)             4) Perez, Sarah M (F37)             
         31.10(31.10)     1:05.97(34.87)    1:36.06(30.09)    2:01.83(25.77)

  3  INDY 'A'                          F35+  INDY    1:58.00     2:01.90     16.00
     1) Chop, Dahnya (F38)               2) Moore, Elizabeth (F37)           
     3) Trager Bohley, Kimberly D (F39)  4) Bir, Lynne M (F41)               
         30.08(30.08)     1:07.39(37.31)    1:35.71(28.32)    2:01.90(26.19)

  4  IM 'A'                            F35+    IM    2:10.00     2:07.44     14.00
     1) Bingham, Laura (F35)             2) Clark, Inge (F43)                
     3) Ihrke, Amber (F42)               4) Roose, Lynn R (F49)              
         30.38(30.38)     1:07.61(37.23)    1:38.63(31.02)    2:07.44(28.81)

  5  MICH 'A'                          F35+  MICH    2:10.00     2:07.57     12.00
     1) Kreusel, Karen (F36)             2) Erpelding, Meghan N (F36)        
     3) MacGreggor, Maria C (F42)        4) Cantrell, Connie S (F42)         
         33.10(33.10)     1:08.31(35.21)    1:39.96(31.65)    2:07.57(27.61)


Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.44   4/30/2011  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Garnier, Kathy L              
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
                                             Scott-Kube, Anna T            
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan G        
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    1:47.50     1:45.17     22.00
     1) Crouch, Kim (F51)                2) Campbell, Ellen A (F50)          
     3) Tatnall, Suzy C (F53)            4) Garnier, Kathy L (F52)           
         25.92(25.92)       53.50(27.58)    1:19.62(26.12)    1:45.17(25.55)

  2  MICH 'A'                          F45+  MICH    1:51.64     1:48.52     18.00
     1) Popps, Corrin C (F48)            2) Noble, Suzanne M (F50)           
     3) Berger-Mann, Sue D (F53)         4) Harris, Susan (F47)              
         26.37(26.37)       53.27(26.90)    1:22.41(29.14)    1:48.52(26.11)

  3  INDY 'A'                          F45+  INDY    1:45.00     1:50.15     16.00
     1) Gregory, Ellen D (F49)           2) Norwood, Roberta W (F53)         
     3) Bowen, Kris (F51)                4) Schnieders, Ann (F52)            
         27.53(27.53)       55.04(27.51)    1:22.71(27.67)    1:50.15(27.44)

  4  IM 'A'                            F45+    IM    1:50.50     1:52.75     14.00
     1) Block, Andrea J (F51)            2) Roose, Lynn R (F49)              
     3) Smith, Liesl G (F48)             4) Kafka, Heidi (F50)               
         27.93(27.93)       56.97(29.04)    1:26.73(29.76)    1:52.75(26.02)

  5  NEM 'A'                           F45+   NEM    1:59.90     1:58.38     12.00
     1) Scott, Sheryl L (F50)            2) Kavanagh, Suzanne (F50)          
     3) Pasterczyk, Christine (F46)      4) Stokes, Karin E (F52)            
         29.69(29.69)     1:00.04(30.35)    1:30.58(30.54)    1:58.38(27.80)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          F45+  WMAC    2:01.96     2:01.42     10.00
     1) Alioto, Laurie J (F55)           2) Ehrke, Nancy L (F59)             
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M (F54)        4) Kimple, Karen C (F51)            
         29.30(29.30)     1:01.85(32.55)    1:32.09(30.24)    2:01.42(29.33)

  7  1776 'A'                          F45+  1776    1:50.00     2:04.75      8.00
     1) Watts, Sue N (F58)               2) Wolff, Melinda S (F60)           
     3) Clair, Kathleen S (F55)          4) Hug, Laurie (F48)                
         31.41(31.41)     1:02.82(31.41)    1:36.54(33.72)    2:04.75(28.21)

  8  INDY 'B'                          F45+  INDY    1:49.00     2:05.17      6.00
     1) Zedonis, Lisa L (F51)            2) Shuck, Susie (F47)               
     3) Ruemmele, Jane H (F54)           4) Horton, Geraldine D (F61)        
         30.69(30.69)       58.20(27.51)    1:28.19(29.99)    2:05.17(36.98)

  9  MICH 'B'                          F45+  MICH    2:10.00     2:16.41      4.00
     1) Pawley-Kennedy, Irene K (F45)    2) Michel, Emmanuelle J (F46)       
     3) Grebe, Suzanne (F51)             4) Amelon, Mitzi C (F50)            
         33.18(33.18)     1:04.65(31.47)    1:36.56(31.91)    2:16.41(39.85)

  0  VMST 'A'                          F45+  VMST    2:07.10          DQ      0.00
     1) Van Horn Pate, Val R (F50)       2) Miller, Patricia M (F52)         
     3) Braaten, Kitten (F57)            4) Speer, Nancy (F50)               
         28.80(28.80) 


Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:52.93    5/1/2011  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
                                             Crouch, Kim                   
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan G        
                                             Scott-Kube, Anna T            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    1:51.80     2:00.94     22.00
     1) Tatnall, Suzy C (F53)            2) Crouch, Kim (F51)                
     3) Steffe, Kathleen (F50)           4) Garnier, Kathy L (F52)           
         32.26(32.26)     1:04.80(32.54)    1:34.59(29.79)    2:00.94(26.35)

  2  MICH 'A'                          F45+  MICH    2:02.68     2:03.38     18.00
     1) Berger-Mann, Sue D (F53)         2) Popps, Corrin C (F48)            
     3) Noble, Suzanne M (F50)           4) Harris, Susan (F47)              
         33.23(33.23)     1:06.03(32.80)    1:36.46(30.43)    2:03.38(26.92)

  3  INDY 'A'                          F45+  INDY    2:00.00     2:04.90     16.00
     1) Bowen, Kris (F51)                2) Shuck, Susie (F47)               
     3) Norwood, Roberta W (F53)         4) Schnieders, Ann (F52)            
         32.30(32.30)     1:07.82(35.52)    1:37.24(29.42)    2:04.90(27.66)

  4  PSM 'A'                           F45+   PSM    2:08.55     2:13.03     14.00
     1) Diddams, Margaret A (F51)        2) Sullivan, Suna (F46)             
     3) Johansson, Hanna L (F46)         4) Lindley, Jane (F51)              
         35.68(35.68)     1:12.92(37.24)    1:43.26(30.34)    2:13.03(29.77)

  5  NEM 'A'                           F45+   NEM    2:12.90     2:14.33     12.00
     1) Stokes, Karin E (F52)            2) Scott, Sheryl L (F50)            
     3) Jensen, Sue (F52)                4) Kavanagh, Suzanne (F50)          
         34.80(34.80)     1:12.10(37.30)    1:44.03(31.93)    2:14.33(30.30)

  6  IM 'A'                            F45+    IM    2:28.00     2:16.44     10.00
     1) Schwartz, Lisa (F50)             2) Stratton, Christine (F54)        
     3) Block, Andrea J (F51)            4) Smith, Liesl G (F48)             
         36.57(36.57)     1:16.02(39.45)    1:44.73(28.71)    2:16.44(31.71)

  7  SKY 'A'                           F45+   SKY    2:30.00     2:19.31      8.00
     1) Jordan, Amy (F54)                2) Luebbe, Pamela (F49)             
     3) Noyes, Penny P (F58)             4) Murray, Gail C (F55)             
         41.13(41.13)     1:23.45(42.32)    1:48.84(25.39)    2:19.31(30.47)

  8  MICH 'B'                          F45+  MICH    2:20.00     2:35.40      6.00
     1) Pawley-Kennedy, Irene K (F45)    2) Michel, Emmanuelle J (F46)       
     3) Grebe, Suzanne (F51)             4) Hypnar, Lisa A (F59)             
         45.49(45.49)     1:23.45(37.96)    2:04.16(40.71)    2:35.40(31.24)

  0  1776 'A'                          F45+  1776    2:18.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           

  0  INDY 'B'                          F45+  INDY    2:15.00          NS      0.00
     1) Gregory, Ellen D (F49)           2) Friesth, Barbara M (F49)         
     3) Horton, Geraldine D (F61)        4) Ruemmele, Jane H (F54)           


Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.52   4/28/2013  UCLA Bruin Masters            
                                             Cook, Jenny L                 
                                             Ciraulo, Christie             
                                             Einsidler, Karen L            
                                             Hibben, Veronica              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PSM 'A'                           F55+   PSM    1:53.09     1:53.70     22.00
     1) Davis, Charlotte M (F63)         2) Preissler, Stella (F64)          
     3) Glassman, Debbie A (F59)         4) Lippold, Mary B (F57)            
         27.54(27.54)       57.57(30.03)    1:26.31(28.74)    1:53.70(27.39)

  2  NEM 'A'                           F55+   NEM    2:00.80     1:56.55     18.00
     1) Estel, Beth A (F57)              2) Branch, Katherine A (F55)        
     3) Bierwert, Karen (F60)            4) Grilli, Tracy L (F56)            
         29.78(29.78)       59.35(29.57)    1:28.41(29.06)    1:56.55(28.14)

  3  MICH 'A'                          F55+  MICH    2:00.00     1:58.09     16.00
     1) Early, Marilyn E (F55)           2) Roesch, Susan E (F55)            
     3) Guthrie, Sally K (F63)           4) Church, Barbara E (F61)          
         28.11(28.11)       58.56(30.45)    1:29.54(30.98)    1:58.09(28.55)

  4  IM 'A'                            F55+    IM    2:09.00     2:09.04     14.00
     1) Del Greco, Jane B (F56)          2) McDaniel, Georgia (F66)          
     3) Burfeind, Betty (F66)            4) Jones, Cynthia L (F63)           
         30.28(30.28)     1:03.87(33.59)    1:38.71(34.84)    2:09.04(30.33)

  5  INDY 'A'                          F55+  INDY    1:56.00     2:09.85     12.00
     1) Meyers, Susan L (F71)            2) Hasbrook, Sally (F64)            
     3) Francis, Susan A (F60)           4) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F55)     
         35.95(35.95)     1:07.39(31.44)    1:39.86(32.47)    2:09.85(29.99)

  6  SFTL 'A'                          F55+  SFTL    2:15.20     2:12.68     10.00
     1) Webb, Linda (F67)                2) Ventura, Rosa V (F65)            
     3) Hendrick-Coffman, Terry (F56)    4) Larson, Linda L (F57)            
         34.41(34.41)     1:07.74(33.33)    1:42.45(34.71)    2:12.68(30.23)

  7  MICH 'B'                          F55+  MICH    2:30.00     2:32.98      8.00
     1) Hypnar, Lisa A (F59)             2) Dummer, Gail M (F62)             
     3) Hibbert, Kelly (F55)             4) Van Dyke, Anne (F60)             
         31.25(31.25)     1:16.25(45.00)    1:57.78(41.53)    2:32.98(35.20)

  8  SKY 'A'                           F55+   SKY    2:40.00     2:38.65      6.00
     1) Kregor, Janice (F56)             2) Arnold, Tita (F71)               
     3) Smath, Meg (F56)                 4) Baldwin, Patricia A (F57)        
         38.44(38.44)     1:22.97(44.53)    2:01.39(38.42)    2:38.65(37.26)

  0  INDY 'C'                          F55+  INDY    2:43.00          NS      0.00
     1) Christoffel, Jonie (F63)         2) Cosper, Sue (F64)                
     3) Hall, Carol A (F65)              4) Breitwieser, Maren R (F58)       


Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:06.54   4/27/2013  UCLA Bruin Masters            
                                             Einsidler, Karen L            
                                             Cook, Jenny L                 
                                             Ciraulo, Christie             
                                             Hibben, Veronica              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NEM 'A'                           F55+   NEM    2:16.00     2:11.77     22.00
     1) Estel, Beth A (F57)              2) Hummel, Barbara R (F61)          
     3) Bierwert, Karen (F60)            4) Grilli, Tracy L (F56)            
         34.03(34.03)     1:10.96(36.93)    1:43.93(32.97)    2:11.77(27.84)

  2  PSM 'A'                           F55+   PSM    2:09.99     2:13.60     18.00
     1) Preissler, Stella (F64)          2) Lippold, Mary B (F57)            
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F63)         4) Glassman, Debbie A (F59)         
         36.66(36.66)     1:16.85(40.19)    1:45.51(28.66)    2:13.60(28.09)

  3  MICH 'A'                          F55+  MICH    2:10.00     2:17.16     16.00
     1) Church, Barbara E (F61)          2) Guthrie, Sally K (F63)           
     3) Early, Marilyn E (F55)           4) Roesch, Susan E (F55)            
         32.51(32.51)     1:15.93(43.42)    1:47.49(31.56)    2:17.16(29.67)

  4  IM 'A'                            F55+    IM    2:24.50     2:34.43     14.00
     1) Burfeind, Betty (F66)            2) Del Greco, Jane B (F56)          
     3) Jones, Cynthia L (F63)           4) Gortowski, Debbie A (F56)        
         43.45(43.45)     1:21.56(38.11)    1:57.69(36.13)    2:34.43(36.74)

  5  SFTL 'A'                          F55+  SFTL    2:37.64     2:34.84     12.00
     1) Ventura, Rosa V (F65)            2) Webb, Linda (F67)                
     3) Larson, Linda L (F57)            4) Hendrick-Coffman, Terry (F56)    
         40.67(40.67)     1:24.55(43.88)    1:59.99(35.44)    2:34.84(34.85)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          F55+  WMAC    2:37.11     2:35.86     10.00
     1) Kranpitz, Nancy (F68)            2) Ehrke, Nancy L (F59)             
     3) Alioto, Laurie J (F55)           4) Schneider, Mary P (F60)          
         42.39(42.39)     1:24.22(41.83)    1:55.92(31.70)    2:35.86(39.94)

  7  INDY 'A'                          F55+  INDY    2:03.00     2:53.39      8.00
     1) Meyers, Susan L (F71)            2) Hasbrook, Sally (F64)            
     3) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F55)     4) Cosper, Sue (F64)                
         45.00(45.00)     1:27.59(42.59)    2:01.98(34.39)    2:53.39(51.41)

  8  SKY 'A'                           F55+   SKY    3:00.00     3:17.39      6.00
     1) Smath, Meg (F56)                 2) Baldwin, Patricia A (F57)        
     3) Kregor, Janice (F56)             4) Catlin, Vicki (F68)              
         52.84(52.84)     1:40.15(47.31)    2:33.29(53.14)    3:17.39(44.10)

  9  MICH 'B'                          F55+  MICH    4:30.00     4:12.28      4.00
     1) Vanden Brulle, Kitty (F68)       2) Gelman, Rita (F80)               
     3) Hibbert, Kelly (F55)             4) Butler, Pat M (F75)              
         56.15(56.15)   2:14.13(1:17.98)  3:14.41(1:00.28)    4:12.28(57.87)


Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:16.23   4/28/2012  PACIFIC NORTHWEST AQUATICS    
                                             Welch, Sarah                  
                                             Dillon, Sally A               
                                             Getzendaner, Janet J          
                                             Dills, Suzanne L              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VMST 'A'                          F65+  VMST    2:30.00     2:31.51     22.00
     1) Hlavacek, Ida M (F71)            2) Walker, Laura S (F75)            
     3) Durrant, Betsy (F71)             4) Schreiner, Beth (F72)            
         37.32(37.32)     1:16.62(39.30)    1:57.87(41.25)    2:31.51(33.64)

  2  MICH 'A'                          F65+  MICH    2:46.56     2:46.86     18.00
     1) Dehn, Mary (F67)                 2) Hunt, Ann E (F73)                
     3) Gogola, Laura J (F77)            4) Kowalski, Joyce (F71)            
         36.54(36.54)     1:20.42(43.88)    2:05.14(44.72)    2:46.86(41.72)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          F65+  WMAC    3:25.00     3:09.07     16.00
     1) Christenson, Candy J (F66)       2) Seidler, Jeanne E (F66)          
     3) Reinke, Carol J (F76)            4) Kranpitz, Nancy (F68)            
         37.18(37.18)   1:42.61(1:05.43)                    3:09.07(1:26.46)
                                                          


Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.40   4/24/2005  VIRGINIA MASTERS              
                                             Adams, Laverne                
                                             Leilich, Joann                
                                             Griffin, Lucille              
                                             Detrick, Johnnie              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VMST 'A'                          F65+  VMST    2:58.40     2:59.97     22.00
     1) Walker, Laura S (F75)            2) Martin, Judy (F70)               
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M (F71)            4) Schreiner, Beth (F72)            
         47.46(47.46)     1:39.09(51.63)    2:25.95(46.86)    2:59.97(34.02)

  2  MICH 'A'                          F65+  MICH    3:19.42     3:14.15     18.00
     1) Hunt, Ann E (F73)                2) Dehn, Mary (F67)                 
     3) Kowalski, Joyce (F71)            4) Gogola, Laura J (F77)            
         48.80(48.80)     1:38.80(50.00)    2:29.68(50.88)    3:14.15(44.47)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          F65+  WMAC    3:34.70     3:26.12     16.00
     1) Dillon Stewart, Jane E (F70)     2) Reinke, Carol J (F76)            
     3) Christenson, Candy J (F66)       4) Moder, Joanne E (F75)            
         55.78(55.78)                     2:37.88(1:42.10)    3:26.12(48.24)
                                                          


Women 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:58.48   3/29/2009  FACT                          
                                             Lorenzi, Betty S              
                                             Durstein, Nancy N             
                                             Campbell, Joan K              
                                             Tusa, Mary C                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  IM 'A'                            F75+    IM    4:00.00     3:33.23     22.00
     1) Hanes, Alice J (F81)             2) Berning, Henrietta (F79)         
     3) Stevens, Ann B (F79)             4) Rooney, Joanne T (F79)           
         50.11(50.11)     1:48.44(58.33)    2:47.42(58.98)    3:33.23(45.81)


Women 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:15.12   3/29/2009  FACT                          
                                             Lorenzi, Betty S              
                                             Eisele, Sylvia                
                                             Durstein, Nancy N             
                                             Tusa, Mary C                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  IM 'A'                            F75+    IM    4:30.00     4:20.47     22.00
     1) Hanes, Alice J (F81)             2) Berning, Henrietta (F79)         
     3) Rooney, Joanne T (F79)           4) Stevens, Ann B (F79)             
         58.46(58.46)   2:11.56(1:13.10)  3:19.98(1:08.42)  4:20.47(1:00.49)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #21
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #49