2013 Spring National Championship

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men's Relay Results

Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:18.32   5/22/2010  NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS        
                                             Brunelli, Nicholas J          
                                             Jones, Cullen A               
                                             Westby, Nelson O              
                                             Skuba, Joe                    
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  BUM 'A'                           M18+   BUM    1:23.89     1:24.31     22.00
     1) Fahrbach, Lincoln D (M23)        2) Elliott, Andrew (M23)            
     3) O'Neill, Thomas D (M23)          4) Springer, Steven (M23)           
         20.90(20.90)       41.78(20.88)    1:03.83(22.05)    1:24.31(20.48)

  2  TOC 'A'                           M18+   TOC    1:24.50     1:24.45     18.00
     1) Ferguson, Kevin (M23)            2) Lentz, Graham M (M28)            
     3) Taylor, Jonathan B (M25)         4) Cushing, Alex D (M24)            
         20.53(20.53)       42.52(21.99)    1:03.78(21.26)    1:24.45(20.67)

  3  MICH 'A'                          M18+  MICH    1:29.00     1:26.14     16.00
     1) Browning, Casey R (M25)          2) Ksebati, Fares (M21)             
     3) Smith, Valentino (M22)           4) Bordyukov, Aleksandr (M24)       
         21.74(21.74)       43.57(21.83)    1:04.88(21.31)    1:26.14(21.26)

  4  TOC 'B'                           M18+   TOC    1:26.20     1:28.21     14.00
     1) Malasky, Martin E (M24)          2) Neuwirth, Jamie (M25)            
     3) Gans, Egan (M27)                 4) Benoit, Matthew (M25)            
         22.16(22.16)       44.32(22.16)    1:06.02(21.70)    1:28.21(22.19)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          M18+  NCMS    1:31.00     1:30.20     12.00
     1) Happ, Kevin R (M24)              2) Thomas, Chandler P (M23)         
     3) Sauter, Trace U (M24)            4) Samulski, Richard (M25)          
         22.41(22.41)       44.85(22.44)    1:07.53(22.68)    1:30.20(22.67)

  6  NAM 'A'                           M18+   NAM    1:33.00     1:30.31     10.00
     1) Honeycutt, Chase (M18)           2) Wharton, Dave L (M43)            
     3) Vocke, Joe (M42)                 4) Birnbrich, Andrew (M23)          
         22.04(22.04)       44.83(22.79)    1:08.99(24.16)    1:30.31(21.32)

  7  LIEM 'A'                          M18+  LIEM    1:32.00     1:32.19      8.00
     1) Salcedo, Mat (M18)               2) Nussen, Adam (M25)               
     3) Garcia, Mike (M20)               4) Smith, Bobby J (M24)             
         23.07(23.07)       47.54(24.47)    1:10.76(23.22)    1:32.19(21.43)

  8  HMS 'A'                           M18+   HMS    1:30.00     1:33.38      6.00
     1) Williamson, Eric R (M22)         2) Olden, Jaegger (M20)             
     3) Peterson, Cameron (M19)          4) Johnson, Derek (M19)             
         23.84(23.84)       47.08(23.24)    1:10.65(23.57)    1:33.38(22.73)

  9  SKY 'A'                           M18+   SKY    1:45.00     1:35.23      4.00
     1) Proffitt, Jordon D (M31)         2) Korzeniowski, Mike (M42)         
     3) Kuhn, Jeremiah J (M34)           4) Malony, Shawn (M23)              
         22.13(22.13)       47.99(25.86)    1:11.72(23.73)    1:35.23(23.51)

 10  TPIT 'A'                          M18+  TPIT    1:38.50     1:36.23      2.00
     1) Bartlett, Andrew S (M27)         2) Edwards, Owen C (M22)            
     3) Phillips, Michael A (M27)        4) Snell, Patrick D (M27)           
         25.59(25.59)       48.92(23.33)    1:12.83(23.91)    1:36.23(23.40)

 11  MICH 'B'                          M18+  MICH    1:33.00     1:36.47      0.00
     1) Deptula, Chris (M24)             2) Berger, Andrew M (M48)           
     3) Melgar, Tom A (M51)              4) Fucinari, Michael C (M26)        
         22.89(22.89)       48.11(25.22)    1:12.44(24.33)    1:36.47(24.03)

 12  AGUA 'A'                          M18+  AGUA    1:38.00     1:36.60      0.00
     1) Altman-Kurosaki, Linus K (M23)   2) Lucena, David A (M28)            
     3) Leo, MacGregor W (M24)           4) Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y (M24)   
         25.86(25.86)       49.92(24.06)    1:12.55(22.63)    1:36.60(24.05)

 13  WOO 'A'                           M18+   WOO    1:33.00     1:36.66      0.00
     1) Hunte, Jarrod A (M29)            2) Hunte, Howard (M33)              
     3) Hunte, Rod C (M31)               4) Hunter, Austin J (M22)           
         24.78(24.78)       49.62(24.84)    1:14.84(25.22)    1:36.66(21.82)

 14  SYSM 'A'                          M18+  SYSM    1:34.00     1:36.80      0.00
     1) Kendig, Jamie M (M32)            2) Matysek, Jim (M53)               
     3) Brenner, Bill (M54)              4) Shaheen, Luke (M24)              
         22.99(22.99)       48.95(25.96)    1:13.85(24.90)    1:36.80(22.95)

 15  INDY 'A'                          M18+  INDY    1:33.00     1:37.70      0.00
     1) Sayre, William J (M24)           2) Henry, Ryan A (M26)              
     3) Martinez, Nicholas R (M19)       4) Snyder, Alex J (M23)             
         22.34(22.34)       52.38(30.04)    1:14.77(22.39)    1:37.70(22.93)

 16  ROSE 'A'                          M18+  ROSE    1:46.92     1:37.84      0.00
     1) Sanchez, Ralph (M22)             2) Fusedale, Nick J (M37)           
     3) Durieux, Chad A (M33)            4) Passos, Andre (M39)              
         25.25(25.25)       48.56(23.31)    1:13.10(24.54)    1:37.84(24.74)

 17  PSM 'A'                           M18+   PSM    1:41.36     1:39.38      0.00
     1) Phelan, Cole E (M21)             2) Darlington, Conner M (M20)       
     3) Hendricks, Dane G (M19)          4) Alcantar, Eduardo (M20)          
         26.01(26.01)       51.36(25.35)    1:16.05(24.69)    1:39.38(23.33)

 18  ISWM 'A'                          M18+  ISWM    1:50.00     1:43.52      0.00
     1) Ehresman, William L (M28)        2) Dawson, Logan C (M22)            
     3) Brown, Robert A (M42)            4) Leininger, Tony J (M38)          
         22.76(22.76)       47.63(24.87)    1:14.93(27.30)    1:43.52(28.59)

 19  HMS 'B'                           M18+   HMS    1:36.06     1:46.27      0.00
     1) Olden, Levi (M22)                2) Semmons, Alex (M20)              
     3) Halvorson, John T (M22)          4) Daling, Ian N (M21)              
         26.63(26.63)       52.34(25.71)    1:20.09(27.75)    1:46.27(26.18)

 20  AGUA 'B'                          M18+  AGUA    1:45.00     1:50.32      0.00
     1) Kayupov, Arman (M28)             2) Shechter, Stanley J (M80)        
     3) De Los Santos, Carlos R (M35)    4) Butz, Jeremy (M24)               
         25.99(25.99)     1:02.49(36.50)    1:24.96(22.47)    1:50.32(25.36)

  0  INDY 'B'                          M18+  INDY    1:42.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     3) Hubbard, John (M33)              4) Norris, Jason R (M31)            


Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:30.47   5/23/2010  GEORGIA MASTERS               
                                             Copeland, Noah                
                                             Joyce, Sean                   
                                             Verhoef, Peter                
                                             Buren, Paul J                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  BUM 'A'                           M18+   BUM    1:30.00     1:28.85N    22.00
     1) Elliott, Andrew (M23)            2) Keefer, Elliot (M24)             
     3) Fahrbach, Lincoln D (M23)        4) Springer, Steven (M23)           
         22.50(22.50)       47.06(24.56)    1:08.54(21.48)    1:28.85(20.31)

  2  TOC 'A'                           M18+   TOC    1:35.40     1:35.78     18.00
     1) Benoit, Matthew (M25)            2) Cushing, Alex D (M24)            
     3) Malasky, Martin E (M24)          4) Ferguson, Kevin (M23)            
         25.99(25.99)       51.60(25.61)    1:15.36(23.76)    1:35.78(20.42)

  3  MICH 'A'                          M18+  MICH    1:40.00     1:36.06     16.00
     1) Browning, Casey R (M25)          2) Ksebati, Fares (M21)             
     3) Smith, Valentino (M22)           4) Bordyukov, Aleksandr (M24)       
         23.80(23.80)       50.66(26.86)    1:14.62(23.96)    1:36.06(21.44)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          M18+  NCMS    1:39.00     1:37.33     14.00
     1) Happ, Kevin R (M24)              2) Thomas, Chandler P (M23)         
     3) Sauter, Trace U (M24)            4) Samulski, Richard (M25)          
         24.17(24.17)       50.33(26.16)    1:14.80(24.47)    1:37.33(22.53)

  5  SYSM 'A'                          M18+  SYSM    1:41.00     1:39.48     12.00
     1) Nance, Chad A (M40)              2) Deery, Kyle B (M28)              
     3) Kendig, Jamie M (M32)            4) Shaheen, Luke (M24)              
         27.15(27.15)       52.89(25.74)    1:16.67(23.78)    1:39.48(22.81)

  6  ART 'A'                           M18+   ART    1:42.78     1:42.06     10.00
     1) Perrott, Bryan (M27)             2) Webb, Cameron (M26)              
     3) Crawford, Eric J (M28)           4) Case, Alex R (M24)               
         26.76(26.76)       55.08(28.32)    1:18.73(23.65)    1:42.06(23.33)

  7  LIEM 'A'                          M18+  LIEM    1:40.00     1:42.36      8.00
     1) Salcedo, Mat (M18)               2) Garcia, Mike (M20)               
     3) Nussen, Adam (M25)               4) Smith, Bobby J (M24)             
         25.63(25.63)       54.52(28.89)    1:21.28(26.76)    1:42.36(21.08)

  8  INDY 'A'                          M18+  INDY    1:43.00     1:42.91      6.00
     1) Sayre, William J (M24)           2) Dickson, Luke J (M28)            
     3) Harper, Ryan C (M34)             4) Snyder, Alex J (M23)             
         25.60(25.60)       56.46(30.86)    1:20.16(23.70)    1:42.91(22.75)

  9  WOO 'A'                           M18+   WOO    1:41.90     1:44.53      4.00
     1) Hunte, Howard (M33)              2) Hunte, Rod C (M31)               
     3) Hunte, Jarrod A (M29)            4) Hunter, Austin J (M22)           
         27.33(27.33)       55.62(28.29)    1:22.20(26.58)    1:44.53(22.33)

 10  TPIT 'A'                          M18+  TPIT    1:46.00     1:47.14      2.00
     1) Bartlett, Andrew S (M27)         2) Phillips, Michael A (M27)        
     3) Snell, Patrick D (M27)           4) Edwards, Owen C (M22)            
         29.66(29.66)       59.30(29.64)    1:24.28(24.98)    1:47.14(22.86)

 11  ROSE 'A'                          M18+  ROSE    1:47.40     1:48.00      0.00
     1) Fusedale, Nick J (M37)           2) Durieux, Chad A (M33)            
     3) Passos, Andre (M39)              4) Sanchez, Ralph (M22)             
         26.50(26.50)       55.81(29.31)    1:23.50(27.69)    1:48.00(24.50)

 12  HMS 'A'                           M18+   HMS    1:53.05     1:48.38      0.00
     1) Johnson, Derek (M19)             2) Olden, Jaegger (M20)             
     3) Peterson, Cameron (M19)          4) Williamson, Eric R (M22)         
         27.28(27.28)       59.66(32.38)    1:24.74(25.08)    1:48.38(23.64)

 13  AGUA 'A'                          M18+  AGUA    1:47.00     1:48.72      0.00
     1) Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y (M24)   2) Leo, MacGregor W (M24)           
     3) Altman-Kurosaki, Linus K (M23)   4) Lucena, David A (M28)            
         27.59(27.59)       56.02(28.43)    1:24.72(28.70)    1:48.72(24.00)

 14  UTAH 'A'                          M18+  UTAH    1:49.31     1:49.04      0.00
     1) Singleton, Marcus G (M24)        2) Jimenez, Ivan E (M23)            
     3) Wiley, DJ (M23)                  4) Belnap, Mark (M43)               
         29.26(29.26)       58.37(29.11)    1:24.64(26.27)    1:49.04(24.40)

 15  MICH 'B'                          M18+  MICH    1:45.00     1:50.13      0.00
     1) Deptula, Chris (M24)             2) Hood, Daniel C (M52)             
     3) Fucinari, Michael C (M26)        4) Miller, John A (M52)             
         27.55(27.55)       59.35(31.80)    1:25.96(26.61)    1:50.13(24.17)

 16  PSM 'A'                           M18+   PSM    1:56.19     1:51.18      0.00
     1) Phelan, Cole E (M21)             2) Darlington, Conner M (M20)       
     3) Alcantar, Eduardo (M20)          4) Hendricks, Dane G (M19)          
         27.68(27.68)       57.60(29.92)    1:26.07(28.47)    1:51.18(25.11)

 17  ISWM 'A'                          M18+  ISWM    1:50.00     1:55.50      0.00
     1) Ehresman, William L (M28)        2) Vaughn, Derrick R (M23)          
     3) Dawson, Logan C (M22)            4) Brown, Robert A (M42)            
         27.83(27.83)     1:00.79(32.96)    1:27.94(27.15)    1:55.50(27.56)

 18  ANBM 'A'                          M18+  ANBM    2:05.08     1:57.58      0.00
     1) Monahan, Jim (M50)               2) Zempter, Eric (M46)              
     3) Sullivan, Brendan S (M23)        4) Glender, Carlos (M58)            
         31.27(31.27)     1:04.00(32.73)    1:29.79(25.79)    1:57.58(27.79)

 19  HMS 'B'                           M18+   HMS    2:05.05     2:01.65      0.00
     1) Daling, Ian N (M21)              2) Olden, Levi (M22)                
     3) Halvorson, John T (M22)          4) Semmons, Alex (M20)              
         31.72(31.72)     1:06.27(34.55)    1:36.14(29.87)    2:01.65(25.51)

 20  AGUA 'B'                          M18+  AGUA    2:00.00     2:05.86      0.00
     1) Kayupov, Arman (M28)             2) Butz, Jeremy (M24)               
     3) De Los Santos, Carlos R (M35)    4) Ellis, Richard (M80)             
         30.57(30.57)     1:02.58(32.01)    1:28.19(25.61)    2:05.86(37.67)

  0  INDY 'B'                          M18+  INDY    1:45.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Vetor, Craig A (M25)             2) Hubbard, John (M33)              
     3) Merkle, Wesley J (M32)           4) Norris, Jason R (M31)            
         25.97(25.97) 


Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:21.82   5/22/2010  CLEMSON AQUATIC TEAM          
                                             Asti, Lance A                 
                                             Mac Lennan, Brett             
                                             Herrington, Bryce             
                                             Scheerhorn, Andrew J          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           M25+   TOC    1:24.80     1:22.49     22.00
     1) Talbott, Christopher J (M26)     2) Holsman, Trent T (M32)           
     3) Dorr, John W (M29)               4) Greenwood, Scott C (M35)         
         20.94(20.94)       41.55(20.61)    1:02.05(20.50)    1:22.49(20.44)

  2  SPRY 'A'                          M25+  SPRY    1:25.79     1:24.38     18.00
     1) Gallagher, Kevin C (M25)         2) Krajewski, Thomas J (M34)        
     3) Gallagher, Brendan M (M32)       4) Gallagher, Liam (M27)            
         20.43(20.43)       42.49(22.06)    1:03.62(21.13)    1:24.38(20.76)

  3  SWOM 'A'                          M25+  SWOM    1:28.01     1:26.84     16.00
     1) Heis, Kenneth F (M37)            2) Keefe, Michael R (M32)           
     3) Mangano, Matthew A (M35)         4) Ullom, Michael J (M36)           
         21.73(21.73)       44.13(22.40)    1:06.33(22.20)    1:26.84(20.51)

  4  MICH 'A'                          M25+  MICH    1:25.73     1:27.02     14.00
     1) Vanderkaay, Christian (M31)      2) Bolles, Andrew M (M28)           
     3) Doak, Kevin (M32)                4) Veneklase, Justin (M25)          
         21.33(21.33)       44.44(23.11)    1:05.97(21.53)    1:27.02(21.05)

  5  MMA 'A'                           M25+   MMA    1:30.00     1:28.58     12.00
     1) Lowell, Jon (M33)                2) Rokosz, Milos (M33)              
     3) Buksar, Bryan M (M39)            4) Marshall, Clinton J (M29)        
         21.32(21.32)       44.42(23.10)    1:06.34(21.92)    1:28.58(22.24)

  6  INDY 'A'                          M25+  INDY    1:33.00     1:29.19     10.00
     1) Dickson, Luke J (M28)            2) Merkle, Wesley J (M32)           
     3) Vetor, Craig A (M25)             4) Harper, Ryan C (M34)             
         22.97(22.97)       45.81(22.84)    1:07.38(21.57)    1:29.19(21.81)

  7  ART 'A'                           M25+   ART    1:32.18     1:30.06      8.00
     1) Perrott, Bryan (M27)             2) Crawford, Eric J (M28)           
     3) Collins, Josiah (M25)            4) Webb, Cameron (M26)              
         22.69(22.69)       44.86(22.17)    1:08.37(23.51)    1:30.06(21.69)

  8  CSPM 'A'                          M25+  CSPM    1:31.06     1:30.23      6.00
     1) Lau, Jonathan A (M27)            2) Masters, Nick P (M26)            
     3) Morgan, Andrew A (M27)           4) Owen, Jason L (M32)              
         22.54(22.54)       44.57(22.03)    1:07.71(23.14)    1:30.23(22.52)

  9  WMAC 'A'                          M25+  WMAC    1:29.88     1:30.28      4.00
     1) Dallmann, David D (M34)          2) Larkin, Mark W (M41)             
     3) Kaiser, Carl J (M25)             4) Stich, Darryl D (M37)            
         22.43(22.43)       44.94(22.51)    1:07.78(22.84)    1:30.28(22.50)

 10  BUMS 'A'                          M25+  BUMS    1:32.00     1:32.31      2.00
     1) Scott, Jamie L (M31)             2) Werner, David F (M34)            
     3) Paushter, Matthew K (M33)        4) Michaels, Stephen R (M35)        
         23.78(23.78)       46.46(22.68)    1:10.11(23.65)    1:32.31(22.20)

 11  DOC 'A'                           M25+   DOC    1:36.20     1:33.12      0.00
     1) Brammer, Chris (M28)             2) Bookwalter, George (M35)         
     3) O'Dea, Evan (M28)                4) Jerden, Alex D (M25)             
         22.61(22.61)       46.93(24.32)    1:10.10(23.17)    1:33.12(23.02)

 12  ALEX 'A'                          M25+  ALEX    1:34.70     1:34.47      0.00
     1) Mirt, Chad J (M39)               2) Taylor, Tim (M26)                
     3) Jaskot, Brian R (M34)            4) Jent, Daniel E (M35)             
         23.47(23.47)       47.91(24.44)    1:11.68(23.77)    1:34.47(22.79)

 13  ARIZ 'A'                          M25+  ARIZ    1:36.00     1:35.03      0.00
     1) Oo, Aung Sann (M31)              2) Swick, John T (M29)              
     3) Valle, Marc A (M39)              4) Kane, Kevin (M26)                
         23.87(23.87)       47.22(23.35)    1:10.05(22.83)    1:35.03(24.98)

 14  CHGO 'A'                          M25+  CHGO    1:25.50     1:36.20      0.00
     1) Cunnick, Charles W (M27)         2) Stori, Mark D (M47)              
     3) Hartsock, Steve J (M39)          4) Hiteshew, David (M50)            
         21.77(21.77)       45.28(23.51)    1:10.07(24.79)    1:36.20(26.13)

 15  IM 'A'                            M25+    IM    1:39.60     1:36.98      0.00
     1) Barr, Matthew J (M25)            2) Carrillo, Roberto (M27)          
     3) Misch, Daniel (M27)              4) Rawlins, Brian K (M33)           
         23.25(23.25)       46.81(23.56)    1:12.10(25.29)    1:36.98(24.88)

 16  TERR 'A'                          M25+  TERR    1:39.00     1:37.40      0.00
     1) Shipp, Bill (M53)                2) Ellis, Andrew F (M44)            
     3) Strahota, Jeffrey R (M32)        4) Goodison, Michael R (M41)        
         26.10(26.10)       49.90(23.80)    1:13.85(23.95)    1:37.40(23.55)

 17  NAST 'A'                          M25+  NAST    1:39.00     1:37.45      0.00
     1) Crutchfield, Randy L (M55)       2) Maydak, Jeffrey M (M39)          
     3) Habben, Doug (M36)               4) Sikich, Christopher P (M34)      
         26.38(26.38)       50.85(24.47)    1:14.37(23.52)    1:37.45(23.08)

 18  SWIF 'A'                          M25+  SWIF    1:37.00     1:37.48      0.00
     1) Knowles, Jeremy D (M31)          2) Knowles, Elliott J (M26)         
     3) Knowles, Andy (M58)              4) Higgs, Andrew C (M45)            
         21.77(21.77)       46.50(24.73)    1:10.96(24.46)    1:37.48(26.52)

 19  GAJA 'A'                          M25+  GAJA    1:40.37     1:38.85      0.00
     1) Weyandt, Todd F (M25)            2) King, Ian E (M50)                
     3) Kucharski, Michael R (M45)       4) Jones, Judd (M55)                
         21.35(21.35)       47.84(26.49)    1:13.42(25.58)    1:38.85(25.43)

 20  O*H* 'A'                          M25+  O*H*    2:00.00     1:50.18      0.00
     1) Wakefield, William W (M30)       2) Perry, Brian S (M41)             
     3) Witte, James R (M57)             4) Witte, Ray M (M63)               
         26.01(26.01)       48.68(22.67)    1:19.31(30.63)    1:50.18(30.87)

 21  SWOM 'B'                          M25+  SWOM    1:30.99     1:51.26      0.00
     1) Schapiro, Adam P (M26)           2) Stiling, Douglas E (M55)         
     3) Sherman, Lawrence W (M71)        4) Wight, Robert A (M32)            
         25.07(25.07)       50.31(25.24)                    1:51.26(1:00.95)
                                                          

 22  DAS 'A'                           M25+   DAS    1:52.00     1:52.16      0.00
     1) Hardwick, David M (M61)          2) Norman, Timothy L (M53)          
     3) Weber, Matthew J (M33)           4) Herringer, Thomas J (M51)        
         35.83(35.83)     1:04.18(28.35)    1:28.50(24.32)    1:52.16(23.66)

  0  WLAC 'A'                          M25+  WLAC    1:36.69          DQ      0.00
     1) Kerekjarto, Tamas (M33)          2) Mitchell, Justin W (M37)         
     3) Scott, Ryan C (M35)              4) Boeke, Lonny (M35)               
         22.19(22.19) 

  0  CSMT 'A'                          M25+  CSMT    1:48.00          NS      0.00
     1) Fisher, Dennis E (M53)           2) Ritter, Adam J (M28)             
     3) Ritter, Kyle R (M26)             4) Ritter, James H (M56)            

  0  INDY 'B'                          M25+  INDY    1:48.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     3) Roy, Andrew M (M31)              4) Long, Christopher D (M54)        


Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:31.43   5/23/2010  CLEMSON AQUATIC TEAM          
                                             Johnson, Joel P               
                                             Mac Lennan, Brett             
                                             Asti, Lance A                 
                                             Scheerhorn, Andrew J          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           M25+   TOC    1:36.51     1:34.53     22.00
     1) Shiosaki, Daniel T (M28)         2) Dorr, John W (M29)               
     3) Taylor, Jonathan B (M25)         4) Talbott, Christopher J (M26)     
         25.80(25.80)       51.13(25.33)    1:14.17(23.04)    1:34.53(20.36)

  2  TOC 'B'                           M25+   TOC    1:36.90     1:35.24     18.00
     1) Bower, Kenny G (M25)             2) Gans, Egan (M27)                 
     3) Holsman, Trent T (M32)           4) Greenwood, Scott C (M35)         
         24.73(24.73)       50.73(26.00)    1:14.92(24.19)    1:35.24(20.32)

  3  SPRY 'A'                          M25+  SPRY    1:36.60     1:35.32     16.00
     1) Gallagher, Kevin C (M25)         2) Gallagher, Liam (M27)            
     3) Gallagher, Brendan M (M32)       4) McCabe, Ryan C (M28)             
         24.60(24.60)       51.00(26.40)    1:13.99(22.99)    1:35.32(21.33)

  4  MICH 'A'                          M25+  MICH    1:36.00     1:35.43     14.00
     1) Doak, Kevin (M32)                2) Vanderkaay, Christian (M31)      
     3) Bolles, Andrew M (M28)           4) Veneklase, Justin (M25)          
         24.01(24.01)       49.31(25.30)    1:14.18(24.87)    1:35.43(21.25)

  5  SWOM 'A'                          M25+  SWOM    1:37.94     1:38.22     12.00
     1) Wight, Robert A (M32)            2) Heis, Kenneth F (M37)            
     3) Mangano, Matthew A (M35)         4) Ullom, Michael J (M36)           
         25.77(25.77)       53.47(27.70)    1:17.61(24.14)    1:38.22(20.61)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          M25+  WMAC    1:41.29     1:45.28     10.00
     1) Stich, Darryl D (M37)            2) Holland, David A (M54)           
     3) Larkin, Mark W (M41)             4) Dallmann, David D (M34)          
         27.96(27.96)       57.84(29.88)    1:23.06(25.22)    1:45.28(22.22)

  7  BUMS 'A'                          M25+  BUMS    1:47.00     1:46.75      8.00
     1) Bishop, Christopher R (M41)      2) Scott, Jamie L (M31)             
     3) Werner, David F (M34)            4) Paushter, Matthew K (M33)        
         28.42(28.42)       58.07(29.65)    1:23.15(25.08)    1:46.75(23.60)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                          M25+  ARIZ    1:47.50     1:47.38      6.00
     1) Oo, Aung Sann (M31)              2) Swick, John T (M29)              
     3) Valle, Marc A (M39)              4) Kane, Kevin (M26)                
         27.68(27.68)       57.29(29.61)    1:22.27(24.98)    1:47.38(25.11)

  9  TERR 'A'                          M25+  TERR    1:50.00     1:47.86      4.00
     1) Strahota, Jeffrey R (M32)        2) Goodison, Michael R (M41)        
     3) Ellis, Andrew F (M44)            4) Shipp, Bill (M53)                
         28.61(28.61)       56.39(27.78)    1:22.58(26.19)    1:47.86(25.28)

 10  NAST 'A'                          M25+  NAST    1:50.00     1:48.44      2.00
     1) Maydak, Jeffrey M (M39)          2) Swope, Donald E (M38)            
     3) Sikich, Christopher P (M34)      4) Habben, Doug (M36)               
         27.62(27.62)       58.98(31.36)    1:25.28(26.30)    1:48.44(23.16)

 11  DAS 'A'                           M25+   DAS    1:51.00     1:49.98      0.00
     1) Weber, Matthew J (M33)           2) Halley, Franklin M (M55)         
     3) Herringer, Thomas J (M51)        4) Murray, Craig F (M55)            
         27.91(27.91)       58.60(30.69)    1:24.20(25.60)    1:49.98(25.78)

 12  SWIF 'A'                          M25+  SWIF    2:05.00     1:51.97      0.00
     1) Knowles, Andy (M58)              2) Higgs, Andrew C (M45)            
     3) Knowles, Jeremy D (M31)          4) Knowles, Elliott J (M26)         
         31.88(31.88)     1:05.34(33.46)    1:27.84(22.50)    1:51.97(24.13)

 13  SWOM 'B'                          M25+  SWOM    1:54.93     1:52.99      0.00
     1) Schapiro, Adam P (M26)           2) Jennings, Cliff (M59)            
     3) Keefe, Michael R (M32)           4) Stiling, Douglas E (M55)         
         29.53(29.53)     1:03.88(34.35)    1:30.04(26.16)    1:52.99(22.95)

 14  IM 'A'                            M25+    IM    1:58.50     1:55.83      0.00
     1) Misch, Daniel (M27)              2) Cowen, Michael W (M27)           
     3) Carrillo, Roberto (M27)          4) Rawlins, Brian K (M33)           
         29.13(29.13)     1:04.42(35.29)    1:30.51(26.09)    1:55.83(25.32)

 15  O*H* 'A'                          M25+  O*H*    2:00.00     2:03.23      0.00
     1) Wakefield, William W (M30)       2) Witte, Ray M (M63)               
     3) Perry, Brian S (M41)             4) Witte, James R (M57)             
         28.51(28.51)     1:06.58(38.07)    1:32.63(26.05)    2:03.23(30.60)

  0  TNYA 'A'                          M25+  TNYA    1:50.99          DQ      0.00
     1) Jordan, Scott C (M27)            2) Mackenroth, Jack (M44)           
     3) Judge, Joshua M (M37)            4) Hildebrand, David R (M32)        
         27.30(27.30) 

  0  CSPM 'A'                          M25+  CSPM    1:38.51          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           

  0  INDY 'B'                          M25+  INDY    1:49.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Ellabarger, Brent D (M27)        
     3) Roy, Andrew M (M31)              

  0  WLAC 'A'                          M25+  WLAC    1:51.69          NS      0.00
     1) Scott, Ryan C (M35)              2) Weigand, TJ (M40)                
     3) Boeke, Lonny (M35)               4) Mitchell, Justin W (M37)         


Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:23.32   5/29/2010  LONGHORN AQUATICS             
                                             Blessing, Tyler J             
                                             Varozza, Mike J               
                                             Bailey, Bradley H             
                                             Eckerman, Chris M             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           M35+   CMS    1:30.00     1:28.55     22.00
     1) O'Sullivan, Chris (M38)          2) Eisenhuth, Matthew S (M39)       
     3) Doherty, Kevin J (M39)           4) Sheldon, Paul (M42)              
         21.99(21.99)       43.98(21.99)    1:07.23(23.25)    1:28.55(21.32)

  2  BLU 'A'                           M35+   BLU    1:33.99     1:29.07     18.00
     1) Castagnos, Chip (M44)            2) Beattie, John R (M52)            
     3) O'Dell, Rick (M45)               4) Mercer, Rich (M49)               
         22.88(22.88)       45.57(22.69)    1:07.10(21.53)    1:29.07(21.97)

  3  MICH 'A'                          M35+  MICH    1:28.90     1:29.54     16.00
     1) Papa, Ryan (M36)                 2) Rietema, Brad (M36)              
     3) Asti, Trevor (M35)               4) Cantrell, Mike S (M41)           
         22.41(22.41)       45.48(23.07)    1:06.98(21.50)    1:29.54(22.56)

  4  IM 'A'                            M35+    IM    1:32.80     1:33.50     14.00
     1) Grotke, Kevin A (M40)            2) Kozlowski, Mark S (M38)          
     3) Mulcahy, Ryan P (M35)            4) Turk, Stephen P (M43)            
         23.70(23.70)       47.02(23.32)    1:10.58(23.56)    1:33.50(22.92)

  5  BSLM 'A'                          M35+  BSLM    1:37.00     1:34.37     12.00
     1) White, James H (M42)             2) Robinson, Thomas R (M35)         
     3) Taylor, Chip (M56)               4) Farrell, Stan (M50)              
         22.82(22.82)       45.91(23.09)    1:10.16(24.25)    1:34.37(24.21)

  6  NCMS 'A'                          M35+  NCMS    1:33.00     1:34.83     10.00
     1) Andersen, Morten (M42)           2) Pegram, Steve (M44)              
     3) Martin, Chris D (M46)            4) Procton, Bruce (M51)             
         23.75(23.75)       47.60(23.85)    1:10.87(23.27)    1:34.83(23.96)

  7  INDY 'A'                          M35+  INDY    1:32.00     1:36.61      8.00
     1) Wright, Michael R (M50)          2) Berebitsky, Jeff N (M37)         
     3) Powers, Brian V (M38)            4) Dolence, Mike (M40)              
         24.55(24.55)       50.32(25.77)    1:13.02(22.70)    1:36.61(23.59)

  8  NEM 'A'                           M35+   NEM    1:38.50     1:37.06      6.00
     1) Brown, Phil (M52)                2) Uiterwyk, Sean (M39)             
     3) Mappes, Michael R (M46)          4) Ohman, Niclas K (M38)            
         25.08(25.08)       48.36(23.28)    1:15.25(26.89)    1:37.06(21.81)

  9  CON 'A'                           M35+   CON    1:40.00     1:38.18      4.00
     1) Stauffer, Randy A (M43)          2) Wirt, Rob J (M46)                
     3) Houchens, Jeremy (M43)           4) Harris, Bill (M42)               
         24.55(24.55)       49.70(25.15)    1:14.67(24.97)    1:38.18(23.51)

 10  INDY 'D'                          M35+  INDY    1:38.00     1:38.42      2.00
     1) Bookwalter, Thomas C (M36)       2) Olson, Jeff K (M37)              
     3) McCulloch, Michael P (M38)       4) Zurcher, Kip R (M39)             
         24.56(24.56)       47.25(22.69)    1:11.92(24.67)    1:38.42(26.50)

 11  SWIN 'A'                          M35+  SWIN    1:42.00     1:38.70      0.00
     1) Bez, Guillermo (M40)             2) Dawkins, Adam S (M37)            
     3) Richardson, John D (M50)         4) Kern, Michael P (M46)            
         23.62(23.62)       46.49(22.87)    1:11.20(24.71)    1:38.70(27.50)

 12  SYSM 'A'                          M35+  SYSM    1:39.00     1:39.02      0.00
     1) Couch, Bob E (M66)               2) Mitchinson, Dean T (M44)         
     3) Albino, Jorge E (M38)            4) Nance, Chad A (M40)              
         26.53(26.53)       51.94(25.41)    1:15.44(23.50)    1:39.02(23.58)

 13  NAM 'A'                           M35+   NAM    1:42.00     1:39.32      0.00
     1) Birnbrich, Chris L (M49)         2) Morris, Richard L (M49)          
     3) Lehr, Gunner F (M40)             4) Tarnapoll, Pete L (M56)          
         23.60(23.60)       46.97(23.37)    1:11.53(24.56)    1:39.32(27.79)

 14  1776 'A'                          M35+  1776    1:40.00     1:39.48      0.00
     1) Marvin, Stu J (M57)              2) Stoner, Jon (M61)                
     3) Casciato, Michael G (M53)        4) Barry, Shaun P (M36)             
         24.11(24.11)       51.49(27.38)    1:16.24(24.75)    1:39.48(23.24)

 15  TOC 'A'                           M35+   TOC    1:57.50     1:40.78      0.00
     1) Mc Kay, Matthew G (M41)          2) Elder, James E (M70)             
     3) Haynes, David A (M60)            4) Carter, Paul V (M55)             
         23.69(23.69)       48.84(25.15)    1:16.97(28.13)    1:40.78(23.81)

 16  SKY 'A'                           M35+   SKY    1:49.00     1:41.15      0.00
     1) Rushman, CJ (M41)                2) Ronau, Matt (M41)                
     3) Ballard, Michael J (M50)         4) Kuhn, Buzz C (M35)               
         25.88(25.88)       53.95(28.07)    1:19.33(25.38)    1:41.15(21.82)

 17  MICH 'B'                          M35+  MICH    1:38.00     1:42.50      0.00
     1) Morgan, Michael (M41)            2) Michel, Patrick J (M42)          
     3) Sturdy, Patrick R (M43)          4) Hood, Daniel C (M52)             
         24.76(24.76)       50.55(25.79)    1:16.89(26.34)    1:42.50(25.61)

 18  INDY 'B'                          M35+  INDY    1:42.00     1:43.64      0.00
     1) Brigance, Steve (M38)            2) Dawkins, Todd (M39)              
     3) Keller, Scott A (M48)            4) Leiser, Graeme M (M36)           
         25.41(25.41)       49.17(23.76)    1:19.07(29.90)    1:43.64(24.57)

 19  INDY 'C'                          M35+  INDY    1:36.00     1:44.40      0.00
     1) Okochi, Hiroharu (M40)           2) Halbert, Jeffrey B (M38)         
     3) Stephens, Ryan K (M41)           4) Weiss, John M (M51)              
         25.74(25.74)       49.96(24.22)    1:20.10(30.14)    1:44.40(24.30)

 20  VCM 'A'                           M35+   VCM    1:52.00     1:44.60      0.00
     1) Pecht, Ben T (M38)               2) Shaffer, Mike G (M47)            
     3) Owens, Robert A (M66)            4) Raffaelli, Larry L (M70)         
         23.60(23.60)       46.49(22.89)    1:15.08(28.59)    1:44.60(29.52)

 21  ARIZ 'A'                          M35+  ARIZ    1:45.00     1:44.76      0.00
     1) Shake, Scott D (M55)             2) Vargas, Daniel (M52)             
     3) Courtney, Chris (M40)            4) Shaffer, Craig A (M67)           
         24.06(24.06)       50.22(26.16)    1:15.14(24.92)    1:44.76(29.62)

 22  NCMS 'B'                          M35+  NCMS    1:51.00     1:49.57      0.00
     1) Jaffe, Robert A (M42)            2) Bullard, Joel (M41)              
     3) Pillmore, Bill (M65)             4) White, Jay K (M52)               
         24.94(24.94)       49.12(24.18)    1:17.96(28.84)    1:49.57(31.61)

 23  LIB 'A'                           M35+   LIB    1:56.57     1:49.89      0.00
     1) Keil, Todd A (M57)               2) Melcher, Scott (M42)             
     3) Reed, Michael E (M58)            4) Michuda, Robert (M42)            
         27.42(27.42)       53.24(25.82)    1:22.32(29.08)    1:49.89(27.57)

 24  ROSE 'A'                          M35+  ROSE    1:54.00     1:51.27      0.00
     1) Abounassar, Michael (M37)        2) Farmer, Michael W (M65)          
     3) Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M49)       4) Sternberg, Scott D (M55)         
         27.63(27.63)       57.61(29.98)    1:25.04(27.43)    1:51.27(26.23)

  0  PTMS 'A'                          M35+  PTMS    1:35.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Hay, Thomas M (M42)              2) Cox, Mark (M45)                  
     3) Maher, Larry P (M48)             4) Day, Brian T (M53)               
         22.40(22.40) 


Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:34.16   5/10/2009  LONGHORN AQUATICS             
                                             Blessing, Tyler J             
                                             Bartee, Todd A                
                                             Bailey, Bradley H             
                                             Varozza, Mike J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  BLU 'A'                           M35+   BLU    1:39.99     1:41.03     22.00
     1) O'Dell, Rick (M45)               2) Mercer, Rich (M49)               
     3) Castagnos, Chip (M44)            4) Beattie, John R (M52)            
         26.27(26.27)       54.17(27.90)    1:18.01(23.84)    1:41.03(23.02)

  2  MICH 'A'                          M35+  MICH    1:40.03     1:41.63     18.00
     1) Papa, Ryan (M36)                 2) Asti, Trevor (M35)               
     3) Cantrell, Mike S (M41)           4) Rietema, Brad (M36)              
         25.19(25.19)       53.39(28.20)    1:18.71(25.32)    1:41.63(22.92)

  3  PTMS 'A'                          M35+  PTMS    1:44.00     1:42.32     16.00
     1) Hay, Thomas M (M42)              2) Cox, Mark (M45)                  
     3) Maher, Larry P (M48)             4) Day, Brian T (M53)               
         25.48(25.48)       53.27(27.79)    1:19.27(26.00)    1:42.32(23.05)

  4  IM 'A'                            M35+    IM    1:46.00     1:43.51     14.00
     1) Grotke, Kevin A (M40)            2) Kozlowski, Mark S (M38)          
     3) Turk, Stephen P (M43)            4) Mulcahy, Ryan P (M35)            
         26.88(26.88)       55.78(28.90)    1:19.92(24.14)    1:43.51(23.59)

  5  INDY 'A'                          M35+  INDY    1:41.00     1:46.47     12.00
     1) Berebitsky, Jeff N (M37)         2) Christoffel, Ben J (M37)         
     3) Halbert, Jeffrey B (M38)         4) Olson, Jeff K (M37)              
         31.91(31.91)       58.25(26.34)    1:23.73(25.48)    1:46.47(22.74)

  6  INDY 'B'                          M35+  INDY    1:51.00     1:46.77     10.00
     1) McCulloch, Michael P (M38)       2) Powers, Brian V (M38)            
     3) Dawkins, Todd (M39)              4) Dolence, Mike (M40)              
         30.01(30.01)       57.79(27.78)    1:23.24(25.45)    1:46.77(23.53)

  7  NAM 'A'                           M35+   NAM    1:50.00     1:49.06      8.00
     1) Tarnapoll, Pete L (M56)          2) Morris, Richard L (M49)          
     3) Wharton, Dave L (M43)            4) Birnbrich, Chris L (M49)         
         31.89(31.89)       59.96(28.07)    1:25.72(25.76)    1:49.06(23.34)

  8  SKY 'A'                           M35+   SKY    1:54.00     1:50.82      6.00
     1) Kuhn, Buzz C (M35)               2) Rushman, CJ (M41)                
     3) Haberek, Cork (M56)              4) Korzeniowski, Mike (M42)         
         28.71(28.71)       59.50(30.79)    1:28.55(29.05)    1:50.82(22.27)

  9  CON 'A'                           M35+   CON    1:49.00     1:51.15      4.00
     1) Stauffer, Randy A (M43)          2) Houchens, Jeremy (M43)           
     3) Wirt, Rob J (M46)                4) Harris, Bill (M42)               
         28.18(28.18)     1:00.66(32.48)    1:27.68(27.02)    1:51.15(23.47)

 10  NCMS 'A'                          M35+  NCMS    1:52.00     1:52.17      2.00
     1) Bullard, Joel (M41)              2) Jaffe, Robert A (M42)            
     3) Pegram, Steve (M44)              4) Martin, Chris D (M46)            
         29.55(29.55)     1:03.63(34.08)    1:29.06(25.43)    1:52.17(23.11)

 11  MICH 'B'                          M35+  MICH    1:55.00     1:58.71      0.00
     1) Sturdy, Patrick R (M43)          2) Michel, Patrick J (M42)          
     3) Ruch, Steve R (M50)              4) Morgan, Michael (M41)            
         33.38(33.38)     1:04.44(31.06)    1:34.11(29.67)    1:58.71(24.60)

 12  LIB 'A'                           M35+   LIB    2:01.57     2:06.99      0.00
     1) Keil, Todd A (M57)               2) Melcher, Scott (M42)             
     3) Reed, Michael E (M58)            4) Michuda, Robert (M42)            
         31.39(31.39)     1:04.68(33.29)    1:39.17(34.49)    2:06.99(27.82)

  0  GAJA 'A'                          M35+  GAJA    1:54.87          DQ      0.00
     1) Kucharski, Michael R (M45)       2) Brown, Nathan Y (M38)            
     3) Brown, Adam P (M35)              4) King, Ian E (M50)                
         32.42(32.42) 

  0  ROSE 'A'                          M35+  ROSE    1:55.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M49)       2) Abounassar, Michael (M37)        
     3) Sternberg, Scott D (M55)         4) Farmer, Michael W (M65)          
         29.81(29.81) 

  0  ARIZ 'A'                          M35+  ARIZ    1:58.50          NS      0.00
     1) Shake, Scott D (M55)             2) Vargas, Daniel (M52)             
     3) Courtney, Chris (M40)            4) Shaffer, Craig A (M67)           

  0  1776 'A'                          M35+  1776    1:51.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           

  0  CMS 'A'                           M35+   CMS    1:36.70          NS      0.00
     1) O'Sullivan, Chris (M38)          2) Eisenhuth, Matthew S (M39)       
     3) Sheldon, Paul (M42)              4) Doherty, Kevin J (M39)           

  0  INDY 'C'                          M35+  INDY    1:55.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Leiser, Graeme M (M36)           2) Stephens, Ryan K (M41)           4) Brigance, Steve (M38)            


Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:27.70    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Jaegers, Al                   
                                             Hafner, Paul A                
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  IM 'B'                            M45+    IM    1:42.00     1:29.52     22.00
     1) Sims, David E (M50)              2) Soltys, Ted J (M52)              
     3) Gibson, Dave (M52)               4) Tuchler, Jim (M48)               
         21.97(21.97)       44.96(22.99)    1:07.16(22.20)    1:29.52(22.36)

  2  MOVY 'A'                          M45+  MOVY    1:34.00     1:32.49     18.00
     1) Wells, Brad R (M51)              2) Stephenson, Kyle (M52)           
     3) Welchlin, Bob (M56)              4) Sherman, Bill (M54)              
         23.95(23.95)       46.86(22.91)    1:10.28(23.42)    1:32.49(22.21)

  3  SYSM 'A'                          M45+  SYSM    1:34.00     1:34.01     16.00
     1) Groselle, Jack R (M58)           2) Stultz, Todd W (M53)             
     3) Perout, Jeffrey J (M60)          4) Mehok, George K (M45)            
         23.50(23.50)       47.04(23.54)    1:11.49(24.45)    1:34.01(22.52)

  4  MICH 'A'                          M45+  MICH    1:31.00     1:34.32     14.00
     1) Pogue, Jim H (M52)               2) Christensen, Kurt A (M47)        
     3) Bailey, Jeff M (M46)             4) Miller, John A (M52)             
         23.81(23.81)       47.11(23.30)    1:10.30(23.19)    1:34.32(24.02)

  5  IM 'A'                            M45+    IM    1:37.70     1:36.87     12.00
     1) Pushka, Dave (M49)               2) Pratt, John L (M50)              
     3) Jenkins, Timothy J (M51)         4) Peebles, Brent (M45)             
         23.83(23.83)       47.05(23.22)    1:10.94(23.89)    1:36.87(25.93)

  6  ELG 'A'                           M45+   ELG    1:45.00     1:38.61     10.00
     1) Pegues, Lex (M52)                2) Wilczak, Tom (M52)               
     3) Ursu, Andrei H (M55)             4) Dahlke, Grant (M50)              
         24.05(24.05)       48.71(24.66)    1:13.70(24.99)    1:38.61(24.91)

  7  INDY 'A'                          M45+  INDY    1:43.00     1:40.68      8.00
     1) Shope, Jon (M47)                 2) Conterno, Enrique (M46)          
     3) Catellier, Kenneth P (M52)       4) Londrigan, Tom (M45)             
         23.57(23.57)       49.56(25.99)    1:16.12(26.56)    1:40.68(24.56)

  8  WMAC 'B'                          M45+  WMAC    1:41.75     1:46.70      6.00
     1) Severance, David A (M50)         2) Pfaltzgraff, Mark (M51)          
     3) Sturm, Mike (M47)                4) Minkey, Donald J (M45)           
         27.74(27.74)       53.51(25.77)    1:20.02(26.51)    1:46.70(26.68)

  9  ANBM 'A'                          M45+  ANBM    1:59.99     1:51.41      4.00
     1) Monahan, Jim (M50)               2) Zempter, Eric (M46)              
     3) Glender, Carlos (M58)            4) Smith, Dave J (M52)              
         28.06(28.06)       53.90(25.84)    1:22.37(28.47)    1:51.41(29.04)

 10  VMST 'A'                          M45+  VMST    1:46.60     1:56.54      2.00
     1) Holland, Dave (M45)              2) Miller, Jim W (M62)              
     3) Meyer, Edgar A (M69)             4) Clear, Kirk W (M45)              
         24.73(24.73)       53.73(29.00)    1:32.25(38.52)    1:56.54(24.29)

 11  SLAM 'A'                          M45+  SLAM    2:23.00     2:17.93      0.00
     1) Pohlmann, John T (M69)           2) Maine, Thomas O (M87)            
     3) Walker, Larry (M69)              4) Dowd, Douglas B (M52)            
         34.69(34.69)     1:18.09(43.40)    1:48.78(30.69)    2:17.93(29.15)

 12  ELG 'B'                           M45+   ELG    2:20.00     2:21.00      0.00
     1) Brown, Paul P (M62)              2) Woerner, Bruce (M50)             
     3) Marsh, Edward T (M48)            4) Osborne, Oz (M67)                
         40.27(40.27)     1:15.12(34.85)    1:47.99(32.87)    2:21.00(33.01)

  0  CMS 'A'                           M45+   CMS    1:38.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Orten, Frank T (M54)             2) Brackett, Bill A (M55)           
     3) Marsh, Russell L (M57)           4) Boileau, Mike (M51)              
         24.00(24.00) 

  0  MICH 'B'                          M45+  MICH    1:55.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Weiss, Patrick J (M53)           2) Vandekerckhove, Ron F (M45)      
     3) Heaney, Steven (M49)             4) Ruch, Steve R (M50)              
         30.13(30.13) 

  0  WMAC 'A'                          M45+  WMAC    1:35.88          DQ      0.00
     1) Sinitz, John (M46)               2) Blommel, Gregory G (M53)         
     3) Paulsen, Curtis A (M53)          4) Holland, David A (M54)           
         24.40(24.40) 

  0  INDY 'B'                          M45+  INDY    1:47.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Kerr, David (M47)                
     3) Lewis, David W (M61)             4) Barber, Jim D (M53)              


Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.56   5/23/2010  GEORGIA MASTERS               
                                             Ericson, Eric J               
                                             Weissman, Chris J             
                                             Bugg, Bob                     
                                             Ellison, Michael P            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  IM 'A'                            M45+    IM    1:42.00     1:40.35     22.00
     1) Gibson, Dave (M52)               2) Tuchler, Jim (M48)               
     3) Pratt, John L (M50)              4) Sims, David E (M50)              
         26.38(26.38)       54.32(27.94)    1:18.71(24.39)    1:40.35(21.64)

  2  MICH 'A'                          M45+  MICH    1:46.00     1:46.50     18.00
     1) Christensen, Kurt A (M47)        2) Melgar, Tom A (M51)              
     3) Pogue, Jim H (M52)               4) Bailey, Jeff M (M46)             
         28.31(28.31)       58.55(30.24)    1:23.46(24.91)    1:46.50(23.04)

  3  MOVY 'A'                          M45+  MOVY    1:47.50     1:46.84     16.00
     1) Wells, Brad R (M51)              2) Sherman, Bill (M54)              
     3) Stephenson, Kyle (M52)           4) Welchlin, Bob (M56)              
         26.66(26.66)       56.47(29.81)    1:22.79(26.32)    1:46.84(24.05)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          M45+  SYSM    1:45.00     1:47.53     14.00
     1) Mehok, George K (M45)            2) Brenner, Bill (M54)              
     3) Stultz, Todd W (M53)             4) Groselle, Jack R (M58)           
         26.89(26.89)       57.45(30.56)    1:23.97(26.52)    1:47.53(23.56)

  5  CMS 'A'                           M45+   CMS    1:46.20     1:47.72     12.00
     1) Orten, Frank T (M54)             2) Coveney, Christopher M (M50)     
     3) Boileau, Mike (M51)              4) Abrahams, Richard T (M68)        
         29.50(29.50)       57.63(28.13)    1:24.79(27.16)    1:47.72(22.93)

  6  PSM 'A'                           M45+   PSM    1:48.71     1:49.27     10.00
     1) Graham, Donald (M58)             2) Colella, Rick (M61)              
     3) Phillips, Daniel L (M50)         4) Martin, Rob D (M47)              
         28.98(28.98)       57.77(28.79)    1:24.25(26.48)    1:49.27(25.02)

  7  ELG 'A'                           M45+   ELG    1:59.00     1:51.78      8.00
     1) Pegues, Lex (M52)                2) Wilczak, Tom (M52)               
     3) Ursu, Andrei H (M55)             4) Dahlke, Grant (M50)              
         30.41(30.41)     1:00.83(30.42)    1:28.16(27.33)    1:51.78(23.62)

  8  WMAC 'A'                          M45+  WMAC    1:50.89     1:54.42      6.00
     1) Blommel, Gregory G (M53)         2) Sinitz, John (M46)               
     3) Severance, David A (M50)         4) Paulsen, Curtis A (M53)          
         29.93(29.93)     1:01.10(31.17)    1:29.78(28.68)    1:54.42(24.64)

  9  INDY 'A'                          M45+  INDY    1:47.00     1:54.60      4.00
     1) Conterno, Enrique (M46)          2) Wright, Michael R (M50)          
     3) Shope, Jon (M47)                 4) Catellier, Kenneth P (M52)       
         29.54(29.54)     1:02.34(32.80)    1:29.00(26.66)    1:54.60(25.60)

 10  SYSM 'B'                          M45+  SYSM    1:59.00     1:56.34      2.00
     1) Perout, Jeffrey J (M60)          2) Vargas, Glen A (M52)             
     3) Motheral, Thomas W (M65)         4) Couch, Bob E (M66)               
         28.82(28.82)     1:00.66(31.84)    1:30.90(30.24)    1:56.34(25.44)

 11  IM 'B'                            M45+    IM    1:57.10     1:57.48      0.00
     1) Figg, Steven J (M46)             2) Jenkins, Timothy J (M51)         
     3) Soltys, Ted J (M52)              4) Reeder, Forest F (M50)           
         32.26(32.26)     1:03.70(31.44)    1:29.38(25.68)    1:57.48(28.10)

 12  NEM 'A'                           M45+   NEM    2:01.10     2:01.64      0.00
     1) Bright, David (M60)              2) Brown, Phil (M52)                
     3) Plencner, Bob R (M60)            4) Mappes, Michael R (M46)          
         31.57(31.57)     1:04.91(33.34)    1:34.98(30.07)    2:01.64(26.66)

 13  SLAM 'A'                          M45+  SLAM    2:10.00     2:06.86      0.00
     1) Walker, Larry (M69)              2) Pohlmann, John T (M69)           
     3) Hopson, Bruce E (M47)            4) Pardieck, Andrew M (M45)         
         36.28(36.28)     1:14.94(38.66)    1:42.77(27.83)    2:06.86(24.09)

 14  SKY 'A'                           M45+   SKY    2:03.00     2:07.46      0.00
     1) Powell, William (M76)            2) Luebbe, James (M45)              
     3) Ballard, Michael J (M50)         4) Mattingly, Dan (M49)             
         40.86(40.86)     1:11.59(30.73)    1:40.48(28.89)    2:07.46(26.98)

 15  MICH 'B'                          M45+  MICH    2:15.00     2:08.14      0.00
     1) Vandekerckhove, Ron F (M45)      2) Kennedy, Andrew J (M45)          
     3) Brown, Daniel V (M52)            4) Weiss, Patrick J (M53)           
         35.21(35.21)     1:08.78(33.57)    1:37.92(29.14)    2:08.14(30.22)

 16  ELG 'B'                           M45+   ELG    2:30.00     2:40.99      0.00
     1) Brown, Paul P (M62)              2) Woerner, Bruce (M50)             
     3) Osborne, Oz (M67)                4) Marsh, Edward T (M48)            
         41.31(41.31)     1:24.52(43.21)    2:01.54(37.02)    2:40.99(39.45)

  0  INDY 'B'                          M45+  INDY    1:54.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Long, Christopher D (M54)        4) Kerr, David (M47)                

  0  TOC 'A'                           M45+   TOC    1:55.00          NS      0.00
     1) Carter, Paul V (M55)             2) Haynes, David A (M60)            
     3) Elder, James E (M70)             4) Bower, Ralph (M50)               


Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:32.18   4/11/2009  OREGON                        
                                             Tennant, Mike J               
                                             Brockbank, Doug               
                                             Edwards, Wes                  
                                             Philbrick, Larry K            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VCM 'A'                           M55+   VCM    1:38.00     1:38.53     22.00
     1) Gruber, Glenn A (M63)            2) Kerns, Hubie (M63)               
     3) Mc Conica, Jim (M62)             4) Blatt, Michael J (M57)           
         24.85(24.85)       50.20(25.35)    1:15.33(25.13)    1:38.53(23.20)

  2  ELG 'A'                           M55+   ELG    1:40.00     1:38.60     18.00
     1) Scanlan, Kevin (M58)             2) Eggar, Jack D (M60)              
     3) Meyer, Kenneth G (M57)           4) Fox, Richard E (M57)             
         25.17(25.17)       50.44(25.27)    1:15.19(24.75)    1:38.60(23.41)

  3  ROSE 'A'                          M55+  ROSE    1:41.59     1:39.31     16.00
     1) Stephenson, Dan (M56)            2) Strand, Robert (M67)             
     3) Sterne, Erik A (M60)             4) Davis, Thomas W (M55)            
         23.61(23.61)       49.00(25.39)    1:15.09(26.09)    1:39.31(24.22)

  4  IM 'A'                            M55+    IM    1:52.80     1:40.77     14.00
     1) McCabe, Thomas J (M55)           2) Carpenter, Tom (M59)             
     3) Seibt, Andreas K (M55)           4) Sigfusson, Paul B (M55)          
         23.65(23.65)       50.97(27.32)    1:14.96(23.99)    1:40.77(25.81)

  5  MICH 'A'                          M55+  MICH    1:40.00     1:41.42     12.00
     1) Parker, Randy J (M58)            2) Mange, Kenneth C (M60)           
     3) Karas, Paul G (M57)              4) Olson, Chuck A (M63)             
         25.49(25.49)       51.35(25.86)    1:16.25(24.90)    1:41.42(25.17)

  6  PSM 'A'                           M55+   PSM    1:43.55     1:43.33     10.00
     1) Graham, Donald (M58)             2) Colella, Rick (M61)              
     3) McColly, Michael (M67)           4) Mange, James L (M55)             
         24.38(24.38)       48.66(24.28)    1:16.89(28.23)    1:43.33(26.44)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          M55+  WMAC    1:42.98     1:44.49      8.00
     1) Fochios, Dean T (M59)            2) Clark, David L (M55)             
     3) Watts, David T (M60)             4) Mykleby, Geoff L (M60)           
         24.89(24.89)       52.17(27.28)    1:20.18(28.01)    1:44.49(24.31)

  8  DAS 'A'                           M55+   DAS    1:42.00     1:45.13      6.00
     1) Bromer, Carl (M66)               2) Murray, Craig F (M55)            
     3) Kipp, Richard A (M55)            4) Halley, Franklin M (M55)         
         27.68(27.68)       53.37(25.69)    1:20.66(27.29)    1:45.13(24.47)

  9  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS    1:50.00     1:50.89      4.00
     1) Paushter, Stephen L (M61)        2) Kornblatt, Daniel S (M63)        
     3) Pot, Eugene T (M62)              4) Meade, Tom J (M65)               
         28.37(28.37)       56.06(27.69)    1:24.26(28.20)    1:50.89(26.63)

 10  MICH 'B'                          M55+  MICH    1:48.00     1:52.00      2.00
     1) Aumiller, Joe (M55)              2) Mange, David P (M57)             
     3) Thompson, Frank L (M61)          4) Palmer, Bill (M62)               
         28.75(28.75)       56.55(27.80)    1:25.13(28.58)    1:52.00(26.87)

 11  INDY 'A'                          M55+  INDY    1:43.00     1:54.61      0.00
     1) Bauer, Craig J (M60)             2) Thompson, Jim M (M61)            
     3) Dickson, Bob J (M57)             4) Carter, Michael A (M62)          
         26.62(26.62)       55.72(29.10)    1:23.71(27.99)    1:54.61(30.90)

 12  INDY 'B'                          M55+  INDY    1:52.00     1:55.94      0.00
     1) Bly, Phillip M (M60)             2) Chamberlain, Rick A (M61)        
     3) Fox, Jim (M60)                   4) Spratt, Mark W (M57)             
         31.88(31.88)       58.23(26.35)    1:26.77(28.54)    1:55.94(29.17)

  0  MOVY 'A'                          M55+  MOVY    1:55.00          NS      0.00
     1) Jack, Michael (M56)              2) Easterla, David A (M75)          
     3) Salkind, Neil J (M66)            4) Ryan, Bill (M64)                 


Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:45.32   4/11/2009  OREGON                        
                                             Edwards, Wes                  
                                             Stark, Allen L                
                                             Philbrick, Larry K            
                                             Tennant, Mike J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  IM 'A'                            M55+    IM    1:52.10     1:49.77     22.00
     1) Sigfusson, Paul B (M55)          2) Merrill, Nick C (M55)            
     3) McCabe, Thomas J (M55)           4) Seibt, Andreas K (M55)           
         29.18(29.18)     1:01.53(32.35)    1:26.11(24.58)    1:49.77(23.66)

  2  ROSE 'A'                          M55+  ROSE    1:49.00     1:50.28     18.00
     1) Stephenson, Dan (M56)            2) Strand, Robert (M67)             
     3) Sterne, Erik A (M60)             4) Davis, Thomas W (M55)            
         28.07(28.07)       58.35(30.28)    1:26.20(27.85)    1:50.28(24.08)

  3  VCM 'A'                           M55+   VCM    1:51.00     1:50.42     16.00
     1) Mc Conica, Jim (M62)             2) Kerns, Hubie (M63)               
     3) Gruber, Glenn A (M63)            4) Blatt, Michael J (M57)           
         29.70(29.70)     1:00.70(31.00)    1:27.72(27.02)    1:50.42(22.70)

  4  ELG 'A'                           M55+   ELG    1:50.00     1:54.25     14.00
     1) Meyer, Kenneth G (M57)           2) Campana, James L (M61)           
     3) Fox, Richard E (M57)             4) Eggar, Jack D (M60)              
         30.65(30.65)     1:01.58(30.93)    1:28.89(27.31)    1:54.25(25.36)

  5  WMAC 'A'                          M55+  WMAC    1:52.26     1:55.13     12.00
     1) Fochios, Dean T (M59)            2) Hoganson, Robert B (M55)         
     3) Mykleby, Geoff L (M60)           4) Clark, David L (M55)             
         29.95(29.95)     1:00.99(31.04)    1:27.42(26.43)    1:55.13(27.71)

  6  MICH 'A'                          M55+  MICH    1:53.97     2:00.12     10.00
     1) Mange, David P (M57)             2) Aumiller, Joe (M55)              
     3) Mange, Kenneth C (M60)           4) Olson, Chuck A (M63)             
         32.17(32.17)     1:05.55(33.38)    1:34.43(28.88)    2:00.12(25.69)

  7  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS    2:05.00     2:04.35      8.00
     1) Kornblatt, Daniel S (M63)        2) Pot, Eugene T (M62)              
     3) Paushter, Stephen L (M61)        4) Meade, Tom J (M65)               
         32.57(32.57)     1:07.85(35.28)    1:37.92(30.07)    2:04.35(26.43)

  8  INDY 'A'                          M55+  INDY    1:49.00     2:06.75      6.00
     1) Thompson, Jim M (M61)            2) Carter, Michael A (M62)          
     3) Dickson, Bob J (M57)             4) Bauer, Craig J (M60)             
         32.50(32.50)     1:09.97(37.47)    1:40.92(30.95)    2:06.75(25.83)

  9  INDY 'B'                          M55+  INDY    2:04.00     2:08.56      4.00
     1) Lewis, David W (M61)             2) Bly, Phillip M (M60)             
     3) Fox, Jim (M60)                   4) Spratt, Mark W (M57)             
         33.87(33.87)     1:08.56(34.69)    1:40.06(31.50)    2:08.56(28.50)

 10  SKY 'A'                           M55+   SKY    2:02.00     2:13.42      2.00
     1) Hellmann, Stephen D (M69)        2) Hunt, Larry (M65)                
     3) Gutowski, Mark (M57)             4) Olson, Lynn D (M66)              
         39.42(39.42)     1:18.11(38.69)    1:46.19(28.08)    2:13.42(27.23)

 11  MICH 'B'                          M55+  MICH    2:14.00     2:17.38      0.00
     1) Thompson, Frank L (M61)          2) Marshall, Steve (M71)            
     3) Palmer, Bill (M62)               4) Cowing, John M (M64)             
         34.02(34.02)     1:14.50(40.48)    1:46.70(32.20)    2:17.38(30.68)

  0  CMS 'A'                           M55+   CMS    1:45.20          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Brackett, Bill A (M55)           2) Marsh, Russell L (M57)           
     3) Vaughan, James M (M66)           

  0  MOVY 'A'                          M55+  MOVY    2:08.00          NS      0.00
     1) Ryan, Bill (M64)                 2) Noble, Dave N (M69)              
     3) Jack, Michael (M56)              4) Easterla, David A (M75)          

  0  IM 'B'                            M55+    IM    2:09.30         DNF      0.00
     1) Vogel, Matthew M (M58)           2) Carpenter, Tom (M59)             
     3) Keenan, George W (M59)           4) Phinney, Scot (M56)              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.07   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Freshley, Mike R              
                                             Andersen, Peter               
                                             Van Baalen, Vinus             
                                             Lodwig, Keefe L               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SKY 'A'                           M65+   SKY    2:03.00     2:10.13     22.00
     1) Powell, William (M76)            2) Hunt, Larry (M65)                
     3) Hellmann, Stephen D (M69)        4) Olson, Lynn D (M66)              
         37.83(37.83)     1:10.98(33.15)    1:43.16(32.18)    2:10.13(26.97)

  2  INDY 'A'                          M65+  INDY    2:15.00     2:13.14     18.00
     1) Burke, Thomas A (M71)            2) Goldstein, Mel E (M74)           
     3) Miller, Douglas K (M66)          4) Quigley, George J (M72)          
         29.59(29.59)     1:03.74(34.15)    1:41.73(37.99)    2:13.14(31.41)

  3  O*H* 'A'                          M65+  O*H*    2:25.00     2:13.36     16.00
     1) Terkel, Lawrence A (M65)         2) Learmonth, William R (M73)       
     3) Medici, John C (M75)             4) Spence, Thomas E (M68)           
         28.70(28.70)     1:06.18(37.48)    1:39.90(33.72)    2:13.36(33.46)

  0  CMS 'A'                           M65+   CMS    1:56.00          NS      0.00
     1) Abrahams, Richard T (M68)        2) Burgess, Thom (M70)              
     3) Wolfe, Artie (M73)               4) Vaughan, James M (M66)           


Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.58   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Van Baalen, Vinus             
                                             Andersen, Peter               
                                             Lodwig, Keefe L               
                                             Freshley, Mike R              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMAC 'A'                          M65+  WMAC    2:45.59     2:40.37     22.00
     1) Bauman, John H (M82)             2) Corris, Robert B (M68)           
     3) Russell, Fred W (M65)            4) May, George (M75)                
         51.08(51.08)     1:29.92(38.84)    2:07.46(37.54)    2:40.37(32.91)

  2  O*H* 'A'                          M65+  O*H*    3:00.00     2:44.58     18.00
     1) Hall, Sid (M77)                  2) Terkel, Lawrence A (M65)         
     3) Learmonth, William R (M73)       4) Medici, John C (M75)             
         40.90(40.90)     1:20.84(39.94)    2:10.47(49.63)    2:44.58(34.11)

  0  INDY 'A'                          M65+  INDY    2:07.00          NS      0.00
     1) Quigley, George J (M72)          2) Miller, Douglas K (M66)          
     3) Burke, Thomas A (M71)            4) Goldstein, Mel E (M74)           


Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:05.89   4/26/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Tanner, Frank                 
                                             Mitchell, Tom                 
                                             Kimball, Ken                  
                                             Best, Bob                     
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  INDY 'A'                          M75+  INDY    2:06.00     2:18.05     22.00
     1) Mennen, Marty A (M76)            2) McAree, Francis E (M82)          
     3) Costill, David (M77)             4) Reiman, Timothy A (M80)          
         39.14(39.14)     1:19.22(40.08)    1:49.62(30.40)    2:18.05(28.43)

  2  GAJA 'A'                          M75+  GAJA    2:15.20     2:25.81     18.00
     1) Stolz, Hal F (M78)               2) Stolz, Irwin W (M83)             
     3) Woods, Albert H (M84)            4) Mitchell, Clarke E (M80)         
         36.95(36.95)                     1:55.82(1:18.87)    2:25.81(29.99)
                                                          

  0  MICH 'A'                          M75+  MICH    2:18.00         DNF      0.00
     1) Charlton, Allan (M76)            2) Lockwood, Joel M (M78)           
     3) Morley, Albert A (M75)           4) Martin, Ray G (M75)              
         31.02(31.02) 


Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:31.71   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Webster, Dale A               
                                             Best, Bob                     
                                             Mitchell, Tom                 
                                             Baker, Donald J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  MICH 'A'                          M75+  MICH    2:30.00     2:25.95N    22.00
     1) Charlton, Allan (M76)            2) Lockwood, Joel M (M78)           
     3) Martin, Ray G (M75)              4) Morley, Albert A (M75)           
         34.73(34.73)     1:17.59(42.86)    1:49.51(31.92)    2:25.95(36.44)

  2  INDY 'A'                          M75+  INDY    2:15.00     2:34.58     18.00
     1) Mennen, Marty A (M76)            2) Judd, Russell L (M80)            
     3) Costill, David (M77)             4) McAree, Francis E (M82)          
         35.41(35.41)     1:23.72(48.31)    1:57.80(34.08)    2:34.58(36.78)

  3  GAJA 'A'                          M75+  GAJA    2:32.74     2:37.08     16.00
     1) Mitchell, Clarke E (M80)         2) Woods, Albert H (M84)            
     3) Stolz, Hal F (M78)               4) Stolz, Irwin W (M83)             
         35.23(35.23)     1:20.09(44.86)    1:57.59(37.50)    2:37.08(39.49)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #13