2013 Spring National Championship

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 45-49 Results

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.06   5/21/2010  Hughey, Richard L            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Dell, Rick                   45   BLU      22.50       21.92     11.00
  2  Heber, Scott                   46  DAMM      23.42       22.12      9.00
  3  Boosin, Michael J              46  SCAQ      23.17       22.13      8.00
  4  Lee, Michael P                 46  MARY      23.54       22.21      7.00
  5  Cox, Mark                      45  PTMS      22.79       22.38      6.00
  6  Allen, Brant C                 49   SNM      23.20       22.45      5.00
  7  Mercer, Rich                   49   BLU      22.98       22.54      4.00
  8  Bennett, Dennis                47  IAMA      22.73       22.55      2.50
  8  Oliva, Stepan                  46   WIN      22.76       22.55      2.50
 10  McCool, Chris                  48   LTP      22.70       22.62      1.00
 11  Segal, William N               48   JAM      22.26       22.70          
 12  Mehok, George K                45  SYSM      22.77       23.13          
 13  Zubillaga, Luis                45   NBA      23.95       23.23          
 14  Jones, Brian A                 47   PSM      23.50       23.27          
 15  Shope, Jon                     47  INDY      23.30       23.44          
 16  Christensen, Kurt A            47  MICH      23.29       23.46          
 17  Powell, Steven T               45  LAPS      23.72       23.51          
 18  Bailey, Jeff M                 46  MICH      23.67       23.53          
 19  Luebbe, James                  45   SKY      23.40       23.89          
 20  Lage, Terry L                  45  SFTL      24.10       23.96          
 21  Clear, Kirk W                  45  VMST      23.87       24.01          
 22  Tapiero, Dan                   45  UNAT      24.46       24.05          
 23  Vesper, Jim                    48  UNAT      24.32       24.11          
 24  Pardieck, Andrew M             45  SLAM      24.62       24.14          
 25  Knox, Kurt                     45  WMAC      24.65       24.36          
 26  Kaneshiro, Knoel K             45  UNAT      25.04       24.42          
 27  McGuire, James W               48   SVY      24.54       24.46          
 28  Sinitz, John                   46  WMAC      24.21       24.67          
 29  Maher, Larry P                 48  PTMS      25.00       24.89          
 30  Rounds, Douglas                48  PRTR      24.97       24.91          
 31  Berger, Andrew M               48  MICH      24.81       25.17          
 32  Leatherwood, Jeffrey S         45  UNAT      25.86       25.27          
 33  Peebles, Brent                 45    IM      25.81       25.47          
 34  Zempter, Eric                  46  ANBM      25.14       25.57          
 35  Wirt, Rob J                    46   CON      25.56       25.74          
 36  Dugan, Travis A                48  UNAT      26.38       25.85          
 37  Kucharski, Michael R           45  GAJA      25.98       26.07          
 38  Minkey, Donald J               45  WMAC      25.67       26.32          
 39  Mappes, Michael R              46   NEM      26.56       26.52          
 40  Camacho, Raymond E             48  WH2O      25.66       26.73          
 41  Higgs, Andrew C                45  SWIF      26.39       27.16          
 42  Wilcox, James R                47  UNAT      27.00       27.28          
 43  Berko, Adam                    46  FACT      28.30       27.72          
 44  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            45  SWAT      27.80       28.23          
 45  Haberstich, Brian              46    IM      29.20       29.95          
---  Gould, Tom A                   48   CMS      24.95          NS          
---  Bockius, Ted C                 46  DCAC      23.10          NS          
---  Becker, John C                 49   DOC      26.03          NS          
---  Kertin, Brian                  46  FSAM      28.73          NS          
---  Ferguson, Daniel B             46  WH2O      24.50          NS          

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.06   5/21/2010  Hughey, Richard L            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Boosin, Michael J              46  SCAQ         NT       22.42          
---  Bailey, Jeff M                 46  MICH         NT       23.44          
---  Shope, Jon                     47  INDY         NT       23.57          
---  Shope, Jon                     47  INDY         NT       23.58          
---  Birnbrich, Chris L             49   NAM         NT       23.60          
---  Pushka, Dave                   49    IM         NT       23.83          
---  Lage, Terry L                  45  SFTL         NT       23.99          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             46   NEM         NT       24.30          
---  Holland, Dave                  45  VMST         NT       24.73          
---  Davis, William A               45  NCMS         NT       25.47          
---  Conterno, Enrique              46  INDY         NT       25.49          
---  Mappes, Michael R              46   NEM         NT       27.26          
---  Kennedy, Andrew J              45  MICH         NT       27.40          
---  Camacho, Raymond E             48  WH2O         NT       28.15          
---  Haberstich, Brian              46    IM         NT       31.37          

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     46.46   5/22/2010  Sims, David E                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Dell, Rick                   45   BLU      50.00       48.41     11.00
                23.01       48.41(25.40)
  2  Davis, Ross C                  46  WMST      48.76       48.86      9.00
                23.06       48.86(25.80)
  3  Cox, Mark                      45  PTMS      50.10       49.11      8.00
                23.59       49.11(25.52)
  4  Benucci, Lorenzo               45   AWJ      49.50       49.42      7.00
                24.14       49.42(25.28)
  5  Lee, Michael P                 46  MARY      52.53       49.57      5.50
                23.38       49.57(26.19)
  5  Oliva, Stepan                  46   WIN      51.00       49.57      5.50
                23.95       49.57(25.62)
  7  Allen, Brant C                 49   SNM      53.00       49.67      4.00
                23.70       49.67(25.97)
  8  Boosin, Michael J              46  SCAQ      51.44       49.73      3.00
                23.50       49.73(26.23)
  9  Segal, William N               48   JAM      49.10       49.78      2.00
                24.19       49.78(25.59)
 10  Mercer, Rich                   49   BLU      49.93       49.86      1.00
                24.03       49.86(25.83)
 11  Jones, Brian A                 47   PSM      52.00       49.99          
                24.07       49.99(25.92)
 12  Bennett, Dennis                47  IAMA      49.81       50.06          
                23.74       50.06(26.32)
 13  McCool, Chris                  48   LTP      50.40       50.76          
                23.64       50.76(27.12)
 14  Mehok, George K                45  SYSM      49.93       50.77          
                24.35       50.77(26.42)
 15  Zubillaga, Luis                45   NBA      52.84       50.97          
                24.58       50.97(26.39)
 16  Shope, Jon                     47  INDY      51.83       51.20          
                24.23       51.20(26.97)
 17  Bailey, Jeff M                 46  MICH      51.62       51.33          
                24.40       51.33(26.93)
 18  Martin, Chris D                46  NCMS      52.30       51.50          
                25.09       51.50(26.41)
 19  Christensen, Kurt A            47  MICH      52.91       51.62          
                24.67       51.62(26.95)
 20  Powell, Steven T               45  LAPS      52.41       52.11          
                25.39       52.11(26.72)
 21  Ferguson, Daniel B             46  WH2O      55.00       52.35          
                25.68       52.35(26.67)
 22  Luebbe, James                  45   SKY      52.50       52.57          
                24.80       52.57(27.77)
 23  Lage, Terry L                  45  SFTL      53.79       52.83          
                25.04       52.83(27.79)
 24  Buerger, Dan                   45  PTMS      53.80       52.87          
                25.85       52.87(27.02)
 25  Knox, Kurt                     45  WMAC      54.80       53.06          
                25.57       53.06(27.49)
 26  Vaughn, David R                48  VMST      55.00       53.70          
                25.85       53.70(27.85)
 27  McGuire, James W               48   SVY      54.51       53.72          
                25.60       53.72(28.12)
 28  Clear, Kirk W                  45  VMST      53.49       53.82          
                25.70       53.82(28.12)
 29  Hurst, Charles A               47  DLMA      55.86       53.93          
                25.40       53.93(28.53)
 30  Kaneshiro, Knoel K             45  UNAT      56.92       54.89          
                26.39       54.89(28.50)
 31  Rounds, Douglas                48  PRTR      55.41       55.10          
                26.30       55.10(28.80)
 32  Berger, Andrew M               48  MICH      55.52       55.56          
                27.40       55.56(28.16)
 33  Kerr, David                    47  INDY      58.50       55.64          
                26.08       55.64(29.56)
 34  Gray, David L                  45  T2NM      55.73       55.99          
                27.40       55.99(28.59)
 35  Maher, Larry P                 48  PTMS      56.00       56.09          
                26.84       56.09(29.25)
 36  Donovan, Patrick               45   ZAM      56.19       56.80          
                26.16       56.80(30.64)
 37  Wirt, Rob J                    46   CON      57.95       56.90          
                27.07       56.90(29.83)
 38  Leatherwood, Jeffrey S         45  UNAT      57.25       57.17          
                27.27       57.17(29.90)
 39  Minkey, Donald J               45  WMAC      56.52       57.84          
                27.52       57.84(30.32)
 40  Londrigan, Tom                 45  INDY      57.12       58.08          
                27.89       58.08(30.19)
 41  Peebles, Brent                 45    IM      58.87       58.30          
                27.62       58.30(30.68)
 42  Zempter, Eric                  46  ANBM      56.44       58.47          
                27.60       58.47(30.87)
 43  Mappes, Michael R              46   NEM    1:04.70     1:00.98          
                28.60     1:00.98(32.38)
 44  Kern, Michael P                46  SWIN    1:00.27     1:01.07          
                29.18     1:01.07(31.89)
 45  Thomas, Jim                    49   NAM    1:00.50     1:01.18          
                29.83     1:01.18(31.35)
 46  Camacho, Raymond E             48  WH2O    1:00.00     1:01.60          
                29.64     1:01.60(31.96)
 47  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            45  SWAT    1:01.97     1:03.72          
                30.55     1:03.72(33.17)
 48  Haberstich, Brian              46    IM    1:05.00     1:06.42          
                31.46     1:06.42(34.96)
 49  Kertin, Brian                  46  FSAM    1:06.00     1:09.72          
                30.88     1:09.72(38.84)
 50  Campbell, David M              46  UNAT    1:17.44     1:21.76          
                36.43     1:21.76(45.33)
---  Bockius, Ted C                 46  DCAC      50.13          NS          
---  Becker, John C                 49   DOC      57.23          NS          
---  Royko, Mark D                  48   MGM    1:01.43          NS          

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:41.69   5/21/2010  Sims, David E                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Ross C                  46  WMST    1:45.98     1:45.43     11.00
                25.14       51.73(26.59)    1:18.08(26.35)    1:45.43(27.35)
  2  Cox, Mark                      45  PTMS    1:52.50     1:48.91      9.00
                25.47       52.85(27.38)    1:20.79(27.94)    1:48.91(28.12)
  3  Bennett, Dennis                47  IAMA    1:51.01     1:49.18      8.00
                25.40       52.93(27.53)    1:20.95(28.02)    1:49.18(28.23)
  4  Jones, Brian A                 47   PSM    1:55.00     1:49.64      7.00
                25.92       53.67(27.75)    1:22.02(28.35)    1:49.64(27.62)
  5  Martin, Chris D                46  NCMS    1:53.13     1:53.02      6.00
                26.10       54.53(28.43)    1:23.55(29.02)    1:53.02(29.47)
  6  O'Dell, Rick                   45   BLU    1:55.00     1:53.59      5.00
                26.10       54.29(28.19)    1:23.40(29.11)    1:53.59(30.19)
  7  Pushka, Dave                   49    IM    1:55.50     1:53.92      4.00
                26.99       56.30(29.31)    1:25.65(29.35)    1:53.92(28.27)
  8  Buerger, Dan                   45  PTMS    2:00.44     1:55.04      3.00
                26.93       55.95(29.02)    1:25.26(29.31)    1:55.04(29.78)
  9  Bailey, Jeff M                 46  MICH    1:57.26     1:55.24      2.00
                26.61       55.80(29.19)    1:25.91(30.11)    1:55.24(29.33)
 10  Oliva, Stepan                  46   WIN    1:54.17     1:55.62      1.00
                26.38       55.67(29.29)    1:25.67(30.00)    1:55.62(29.95)
 11  Davis, William A               45  NCMS    1:55.36     1:57.06          
                26.95       56.35(29.40)    1:26.46(30.11)    1:57.06(30.60)
 12  Lage, Terry L                  45  SFTL    1:59.16     1:57.22          
                26.25       55.77(29.52)    1:26.59(30.82)    1:57.22(30.63)
 13  Moran, Marty                   46  MINN    1:54.05     1:57.34          
                27.54       57.31(29.77)    1:27.39(30.08)    1:57.34(29.95)
 14  Ferguson, Daniel B             46  WH2O    1:58.00     1:58.01          
                27.88       57.73(29.85)    1:27.84(30.11)    1:58.01(30.17)
 15  Conterno, Enrique              46  INDY    2:09.90     1:59.63          
                28.12       58.26(30.14)    1:29.02(30.76)    1:59.63(30.61)
 16  Powell, Steven T               45  LAPS    1:59.01     1:59.68          
                27.28       57.06(29.78)    1:28.29(31.23)    1:59.68(31.39)
 17  Luebbe, James                  45   SKY    1:58.00     1:59.72          
                27.20       57.36(30.16)    1:28.44(31.08)    1:59.72(31.28)
 18  Vaughn, David R                48  VMST    2:05.00     2:00.67          
                27.96       58.53(30.57)    1:29.58(31.05)    2:00.67(31.09)
 19  Gray, David L                  45  T2NM    2:01.27     2:03.17          
                28.03       58.18(30.15)    1:29.97(31.79)    2:03.17(33.20)
 20  Rodon, William A               49  CHGO    2:02.59     2:03.76          
                28.87       59.89(31.02)    1:31.78(31.89)    2:03.76(31.98)
 21  Berger, Andrew M               48  MICH    2:03.37     2:04.49          
                27.67       58.53(30.86)    1:30.37(31.84)    2:04.49(34.12)
 22  Hurst, Charles A               47  DLMA    2:06.78     2:05.05          
                27.23       58.29(31.06)    1:30.81(32.52)    2:05.05(34.24)
 23  Mc Ginley, Patrick B           49  ROSE    2:01.50     2:05.85          
                29.53     1:01.65(32.12)    1:34.20(32.55)    2:05.85(31.65)
 24  Rounds, Douglas                48  PRTR    2:01.00     2:06.04          
                27.35       57.85(30.50)    1:29.78(31.93)    2:06.04(36.26)
 25  Londrigan, Tom                 45  INDY    2:02.67     2:06.82          
                29.29     1:01.01(31.72)    1:34.05(33.04)    2:06.82(32.77)
 26  Kennedy, Andrew J              45  MICH    2:11.43     2:07.74          
                30.10     1:02.66(32.56)    1:35.73(33.07)    2:07.74(32.01)
 27  Meade, Matthew H               47  PTMS    2:07.13     2:08.74          
                30.11     1:02.08(31.97)    1:35.42(33.34)    2:08.74(33.32)
 28  Mappes, Michael R              46   NEM    2:28.42     2:18.06          
                31.80     1:06.82(35.02)    1:42.87(36.05)    2:18.06(35.19)
 29  Finch, William H               47   CSI    2:35.00     2:36.21          
                36.16     1:15.10(38.94)    1:56.17(41.07)    2:36.21(40.04)
 30  Kertin, Brian                  46  FSAM    2:17.00     2:37.85          
                32.17     1:10.21(38.04)    1:53.07(42.86)    2:37.85(44.78)
 31  Marsh, Edward T                48   ELG    2:58.04     2:54.94          
                37.03     1:20.60(43.57)    2:08.35(47.75)    2:54.94(46.59)
---  Dixon, Glenn S                 48   NEM    1:56.67          NS          
---  Boosin, Michael J              46  SCAQ    1:57.60          NS          

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:39.10   5/20/2007  Baker, Dennis                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Erwin, Jeff T                  48   BLU    5:00.69     4:49.19     11.00
                27.36       56.85(29.49)    1:26.27(29.42)    1:55.71(29.44)
        2:24.82(29.11)    2:53.86(29.04)    3:23.10(29.24)    3:52.09(28.99)
        4:21.03(28.94)    4:49.19(28.16)
  2  Shaffer, Mike G                47   VCM    5:05.74     4:54.86      9.00
                26.55       55.75(29.20)    1:25.47(29.72)    1:55.66(30.19)
        2:26.02(30.36)    2:56.56(30.54)    3:27.08(30.52)    3:57.32(30.24)
        4:26.62(29.30)    4:54.86(28.24)
  3  Eickhoff, Randy M              47   SCA    4:59.17     4:59.06      8.00
                27.40       56.89(29.49)    1:26.68(29.79)    1:56.64(29.96)
        2:26.86(30.22)    2:57.08(30.22)    3:27.61(30.53)    3:58.18(30.57)
        4:29.21(31.03)    4:59.06(29.85)
  4  Martin, Chris D                46  NCMS    5:18.06     5:05.31      7.00
                28.37     1:00.21(31.84)    1:32.08(31.87)    2:04.51(32.43)
        2:35.79(31.28)    3:06.52(30.73)    3:36.01(29.49)    4:05.45(29.44)
        4:35.33(29.88)    5:05.31(29.98)
  5  Holland, Dave                  45  VMST    5:20.42     5:08.28      6.00
                28.86     1:00.59(31.73)    1:32.12(31.53)    2:03.82(31.70)
        2:35.58(31.76)    3:07.00(31.42)    3:37.94(30.94)    4:08.45(30.51)
        4:38.72(30.27)    5:08.28(29.56)
  6  Birnbrich, Chris L             49   NAM    5:17.55     5:11.11      5.00
                26.97       56.73(29.76)    1:27.39(30.66)    1:58.89(31.50)
        2:30.71(31.82)    3:02.48(31.77)    3:34.36(31.88)    4:06.42(32.06)
        4:38.91(32.49)    5:11.11(32.20)
  7  Buerger, Dan                   45  PTMS    5:22.20     5:16.00      4.00
                28.50       58.91(30.41)    1:30.22(31.31)    2:01.98(31.76)
        2:34.37(32.39)    3:06.87(32.50)    3:39.46(32.59)    4:12.05(32.59)
        4:44.20(32.15)    5:16.00(31.80)
  8  Morris, Richard L              49   NAM    5:29.00     5:17.41      3.00
                29.73     1:01.25(31.52)    1:32.98(31.73)    2:05.17(32.19)
        2:37.15(31.98)    3:09.31(32.16)    3:41.48(32.17)    4:13.63(32.15)
        4:45.97(32.34)    5:17.41(31.44)
  9  Davis, William A               45  NCMS    5:13.71     5:17.48      2.00
                28.53       59.07(30.54)    1:30.78(31.71)    2:03.21(32.43)
        2:35.73(32.52)    3:08.21(32.48)    3:40.96(32.75)    4:13.66(32.70)
        4:46.07(32.41)    5:17.48(31.41)
 10  Bailey, Jeff M                 46  MICH    5:25.11     5:22.93      1.00
                28.10       58.90(30.80)    1:30.96(32.06)    2:03.83(32.87)
        2:36.75(32.92)    3:10.03(33.28)    3:43.67(33.64)    4:17.37(33.70)
        4:50.63(33.26)    5:22.93(32.30)
 11  Conterno, Enrique              46  INDY    5:54.86     5:27.30          
                31.27     1:05.12(33.85)    1:38.86(33.74)    2:12.90(34.04)
        2:46.30(33.40)    3:19.26(32.96)    3:51.87(32.61)    4:24.12(32.25)
        4:56.23(32.11)    5:27.30(31.07)
 12  Rodon, William A               49  CHGO    5:31.70     5:34.96          
                30.70     1:04.06(33.36)    1:37.79(33.73)    2:12.02(34.23)
        2:46.04(34.02)    3:19.78(33.74)    3:53.29(33.51)    4:27.30(34.01)
        5:01.55(34.25)    5:34.96(33.41)
 13  Kennedy, Andrew J              45  MICH    5:51.93     5:41.40          
                30.82     1:04.61(33.79)    1:39.59(34.98)    2:14.66(35.07)
        2:49.38(34.72)    3:24.03(34.65)    3:58.59(34.56)    4:33.68(35.09)
        5:08.40(34.72)    5:41.40(33.00)
 14  Edwards, Andy                  49  IAMA    5:41.99     5:43.38          
                30.83     1:04.71(33.88)    1:39.40(34.69)    2:14.72(35.32)
        2:50.44(35.72)    3:26.29(35.85)    4:01.48(35.19)    4:36.71(35.23)
        5:11.63(34.92)    5:43.38(31.75)
 15  Meade, Matthew H               47  PTMS    5:50.48     5:44.07          
                32.69     1:06.89(34.20)    1:41.60(34.71)    2:17.00(35.40)
        2:51.96(34.96)    3:27.14(35.18)    4:02.52(35.38)    4:37.62(35.10)
        5:11.57(33.95)    5:44.07(32.50)
 16  Londrigan, Tom                 45  INDY    5:32.44     5:51.05          
                30.70     1:04.08(33.38)    1:39.10(35.02)    2:14.53(35.43)
        2:50.40(35.87)    3:26.59(36.19)    4:02.93(36.34)    4:39.15(36.22)
        5:15.77(36.62)    5:51.05(35.28)
 17  Minkey, Donald J               45  WMAC    5:44.18     5:51.76          
                31.30     1:04.73(33.43)    1:39.85(35.12)    2:15.91(36.06)
        2:52.08(36.17)    3:28.46(36.38)    4:04.84(36.38)    4:41.34(36.50)
        5:17.47(36.13)    5:51.76(34.29)
 18  Hubert, Craig J                48   JAM    5:45.00     5:59.54          
                31.81     1:06.65(34.84)    1:42.36(35.71)    2:19.05(36.69)
        2:56.13(37.08)    3:32.94(36.81)    4:10.33(37.39)    4:47.43(37.10)
        5:23.96(36.53)    5:59.54(35.58)
 19  Kern, Michael P                46  SWIN    5:58.60     5:59.64          
                32.94     1:08.07(35.13)    1:44.32(36.25)    2:20.84(36.52)
        2:57.53(36.69)    3:34.51(36.98)    4:11.43(36.92)    4:48.04(36.61)
        5:24.73(36.69)    5:59.64(34.91)
 20  Figg, Steven J                 46    IM    6:18.05     6:09.03          
                32.97     1:09.43(36.46)    1:46.92(37.49)    2:25.07(38.15)
        3:02.74(37.67)    3:41.07(38.33)    4:19.12(38.05)    4:57.22(38.10)
        5:34.21(36.99)    6:09.03(34.82)
 21  Dugan, Travis A                48  UNAT    6:31.04     6:10.97          
                35.62     1:13.80(38.18)    1:51.95(38.15)    2:30.50(38.55)
        3:08.97(38.47)    3:47.52(38.55)    4:25.18(37.66)    5:01.12(35.94)
        5:37.09(35.97)    6:10.97(33.88)
 22  Thomas, Jim                    49   NAM    6:29.50     6:14.72          
                33.25     1:09.79(36.54)    1:47.67(37.88)    2:26.47(38.80)
        3:05.63(39.16)    3:44.51(38.88)    4:23.37(38.86)    5:01.57(38.20)
        5:39.18(37.61)    6:14.72(35.54)
 23  Heaney, Steven                 49  MICH    6:25.00     6:22.24          
                34.91     1:12.10(37.19)    1:50.74(38.64)    2:29.48(38.74)
        3:08.90(39.42)    3:47.76(38.86)    4:26.65(38.89)    5:05.47(38.82)
        5:44.54(39.07)    6:22.24(37.70)
 24  Marsh, Edward T                48   ELG    8:00.40     7:53.57          
                 0.00                                                                                                                                         7:07.52(7:07.52)    7:53.57(46.05)

Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:43.93   5/20/2010  Switzer, Keith M             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eickhoff, Randy M              47   SCA   10:04.01    10:20.14     11.00
                27.70       57.48(29.78)    1:27.56(30.08)    1:57.73(30.17)
        2:28.62(30.89)    2:59.40(30.78)    3:30.21(30.81)    4:00.99(30.78)
        4:32.19(31.20)    5:03.58(31.39)    5:34.73(31.15)    6:06.21(31.48)
        6:37.82(31.61)    7:09.67(31.85)    7:41.34(31.67)    8:13.33(31.99)
        8:45.66(32.33)    9:17.87(32.21)    9:49.62(31.75)   10:20.14(30.52)
  2  Martin, Chris D                46  NCMS   10:39.99    10:33.22      9.00
                28.08       59.08(31.00)    1:30.80(31.72)    2:02.91(32.11)
        2:35.23(32.32)    3:07.57(32.34)    3:39.59(32.02)    4:11.40(31.81)
        4:43.19(31.79)    5:15.04(31.85)    5:46.81(31.77)    6:18.46(31.65)
        6:50.46(32.00)    7:22.16(31.70)    7:54.12(31.96)    8:26.18(32.06)
        8:58.47(32.29)    9:30.35(31.88)   10:02.47(32.12)   10:33.22(30.75)
  3  Holland, Dave                  45  VMST   10:51.75    10:41.08      8.00
                29.89     1:01.92(32.03)    1:34.49(32.57)    2:06.97(32.48)
        2:39.41(32.44)    3:11.95(32.54)    3:44.51(32.56)    4:17.18(32.67)
        4:49.75(32.57)    5:22.20(32.45)    5:54.73(32.53)    6:26.97(32.24)
        6:59.22(32.25)    7:31.43(32.21)    8:03.45(32.02)    8:35.32(31.87)
        9:07.05(31.73)    9:38.53(31.48)   10:10.10(31.57)   10:41.08(30.98)
  4  Morris, Richard L              49   NAM   12:00.00    10:46.24      7.00
                28.26       58.78(30.52)    1:30.06(31.28)    2:02.27(32.21)
        2:34.24(31.97)    3:06.73(32.49)    3:38.86(32.13)    4:11.37(32.51)
        4:43.61(32.24)    5:15.98(32.37)    5:48.67(32.69)    6:21.58(32.91)
        6:54.87(33.29)    7:27.57(32.70)    8:00.88(33.31)    8:34.20(33.32)
        9:07.68(33.48)    9:40.78(33.10)   10:13.97(33.19)   10:46.24(32.27)
  5  Birnbrich, Chris L             49   NAM   10:54.00    10:53.35      6.00
                27.98       58.79(30.81)    1:30.27(31.48)    2:02.12(31.85)
        2:33.90(31.78)    3:05.67(31.77)    3:37.79(32.12)    4:10.08(32.29)
        4:42.58(32.50)    5:14.82(32.24)    5:47.42(32.60)    6:20.12(32.70)
        6:52.73(32.61)    7:25.46(32.73)    7:58.73(33.27)    8:32.29(33.56)
        9:07.00(34.71)    9:42.22(35.22)   10:17.75(35.53)   10:53.35(35.60)
  6  Cordero, Billy                 45  CHGO   11:20.96    10:57.10      5.00
                30.19     1:03.21(33.02)    1:36.75(33.54)    2:10.31(33.56)
        2:43.69(33.38)    3:16.98(33.29)    3:49.93(32.95)    4:22.61(32.68)
        4:55.53(32.92)    5:28.43(32.90)    6:01.46(33.03)    6:34.60(33.14)
        7:07.37(32.77)    7:39.94(32.57)    8:13.17(33.23)    8:46.01(32.84)
        9:18.96(32.95)    9:52.26(33.30)   10:24.92(32.66)   10:57.10(32.18)
  7  Buerger, Dan                   45  PTMS   10:58.00    10:58.01      4.00
                30.50     1:03.28(32.78)    1:36.44(33.16)    2:09.47(33.03)
        2:43.26(33.79)    3:16.22(32.96)    3:49.61(33.39)    4:22.88(33.27)
        4:55.95(33.07)    5:28.77(32.82)    6:01.38(32.61)    6:34.27(32.89)
        7:06.78(32.51)    7:39.77(32.99)    8:12.93(33.16)    8:46.16(33.23)
        9:19.13(32.97)    9:52.64(33.51)   10:25.88(33.24)   10:58.01(32.13)
  8  Hopson, Bruce E                47  SLAM   11:32.00    11:28.03      3.00
                31.56     1:05.04(33.48)    1:38.71(33.67)    2:12.78(34.07)
        2:46.73(33.95)    3:20.68(33.95)    3:55.26(34.58)    4:29.87(34.61)
        5:04.27(34.40)    5:38.92(34.65)    6:13.36(34.44)    6:47.95(34.59)
        7:22.83(34.88)    7:57.74(34.91)    8:32.80(35.06)    9:07.85(35.05)
        9:43.34(35.49)   10:18.83(35.49)   10:54.00(35.17)   11:28.03(34.03)
  9  Kennedy, Andrew J              45  MICH   12:01.56    11:42.57      2.00
                31.46     1:05.47(34.01)    1:40.77(35.30)    2:16.55(35.78)
        2:52.37(35.82)    3:28.39(36.02)    4:03.82(35.43)    4:39.19(35.37)
        5:15.06(35.87)    5:50.40(35.34)    6:25.80(35.40)    7:01.09(35.29)
        7:36.30(35.21)    8:11.71(35.41)    8:47.45(35.74)    9:22.79(35.34)
        9:58.34(35.55)   10:34.01(35.67)   11:09.99(35.98)   11:42.57(32.58)
 10  Edwards, Andy                  49  IAMA   11:56.09    11:42.92      1.00
                31.13     1:05.22(34.09)    1:40.42(35.20)    2:15.76(35.34)
        2:51.13(35.37)    3:26.84(35.71)    4:02.53(35.69)    4:38.01(35.48)
        5:13.65(35.64)    5:49.47(35.82)    6:25.03(35.56)    7:00.69(35.66)
        7:36.54(35.85)    8:12.22(35.68)    8:47.99(35.77)    9:23.70(35.71)
        9:59.53(35.83)   10:35.30(35.77)   11:10.49(35.19)   11:42.92(32.43)
 11  Mattingly, Dan                 49   SKY   13:50.00    13:15.40          
                36.40     1:16.01(39.61)    1:56.51(40.50)    2:37.23(40.72)
        3:18.12(40.89)    3:58.89(40.77)    4:40.08(41.19)    5:20.65(40.57)
        6:01.16(40.51)    6:41.39(40.23)    7:20.35(38.96)    7:59.65(39.30)
        8:39.92(40.27)    9:19.45(39.53)    9:59.16(39.71)   10:38.81(39.65)
       11:18.82(40.01)   11:59.20(40.38)   12:38.47(39.27)   13:15.40(36.93)

Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:08.05   5/20/2010  Erwin, Jeff T                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Erwin, Jeff T                  48   BLU   16:54.72    16:29.10     11.00
                28.16       58.07(29.91)    1:28.04(29.97)    1:58.07(30.03)
        2:28.02(29.95)    2:57.84(29.82)    3:27.66(29.82)    3:57.51(29.85)
        4:27.47(29.96)    4:57.66(30.19)    5:27.72(30.06)    5:57.84(30.12)
        6:28.15(30.31)    6:58.53(30.38)    7:28.69(30.16)    7:58.91(30.22)
        8:29.12(30.21)    8:59.15(30.03)    9:29.27(30.12)    9:59.31(30.04)
       10:29.59(30.28)   10:59.71(30.12)   11:29.83(30.12)   12:00.00(30.17)
       12:29.98(29.98)   13:00.01(30.03)   13:30.22(30.21)   14:00.24(30.02)
       14:30.37(30.13)   15:00.43(30.06)   15:30.37(29.94)   16:00.15(29.78)
       16:29.10(28.95)
  2  Shaffer, Mike G                47   VCM   17:24.07    16:53.08      9.00
                27.06       56.99(29.93)    1:27.46(30.47)    1:58.09(30.63)
        2:28.73(30.64)    2:59.52(30.79)    3:30.21(30.69)    4:01.24(31.03)
        4:32.31(31.07)    5:03.37(31.06)    5:34.44(31.07)    6:05.59(31.15)
        6:36.64(31.05)    7:07.76(31.12)    7:38.81(31.05)    8:09.59(30.78)
        8:40.33(30.74)    9:11.29(30.96)    9:42.43(31.14)   10:13.52(31.09)
       10:44.61(31.09)   11:15.37(30.76)   11:46.59(31.22)   12:17.77(31.18)
       12:48.95(31.18)   13:19.89(30.94)   13:51.10(31.21)   14:22.23(31.13)
       14:53.32(31.09)   15:23.99(30.67)   15:54.29(30.30)   16:24.46(30.17)
       16:53.08(28.62)
  3  Davis, William A               45  NCMS   17:57.24    17:58.80      8.00
                28.83       59.27(30.44)    1:30.29(31.02)    2:02.55(32.26)
        2:34.82(32.27)    3:07.11(32.29)    3:40.11(33.00)    4:12.89(32.78)
        4:45.55(32.66)    5:18.51(32.96)    5:51.46(32.95)    6:24.54(33.08)
        6:57.34(32.80)    7:30.33(32.99)    8:03.27(32.94)    8:36.30(33.03)
        9:09.34(33.04)    9:42.55(33.21)   10:15.50(32.95)   10:48.54(33.04)
       11:21.70(33.16)   11:55.00(33.30)   12:28.16(33.16)   13:01.56(33.40)
       13:35.03(33.47)   14:08.21(33.18)   14:41.59(33.38)   15:14.65(33.06)
       15:48.14(33.49)   16:21.41(33.27)   16:54.87(33.46)   17:27.58(32.71)
       17:58.80(31.22)
  4  Rodon, William A               49  CHGO   19:48.00    19:09.09      7.00
                31.11     1:04.65(33.54)    1:39.31(34.66)    2:13.72(34.41)
        2:47.98(34.26)    3:22.47(34.49)    3:56.87(34.40)    4:31.51(34.64)
        5:06.19(34.68)    5:40.68(34.49)    6:15.45(34.77)    6:49.93(34.48)
        7:24.46(34.53)    7:58.80(34.34)    8:33.22(34.42)    9:07.50(34.28)
        9:42.04(34.54)   10:16.82(34.78)   10:51.66(34.84)   11:26.50(34.84)
       12:01.42(34.92)   12:36.18(34.76)   13:11.23(35.05)   13:46.54(35.31)
       14:21.94(35.40)   14:57.29(35.35)   15:33.58(36.29)   16:09.86(36.28)
       16:45.97(36.11)   17:22.00(36.03)   17:58.52(36.52)   18:34.91(36.39)
       19:09.09(34.18)
  5  Meade, Matthew H               47  PTMS   19:52.88    19:43.92      6.00
                32.93     1:07.08(34.15)    1:41.24(34.16)    2:16.61(35.37)
        2:52.49(35.88)    3:28.21(35.72)    4:04.02(35.81)    4:39.81(35.79)
        5:16.11(36.30)    5:52.76(36.65)    6:28.62(35.86)    7:04.59(35.97)
        7:41.17(36.58)    8:17.14(35.97)    8:53.79(36.65)    9:29.87(36.08)
       10:05.55(35.68)   10:41.81(36.26)   11:18.29(36.48)   11:54.75(36.46)
       12:30.97(36.22)   13:07.72(36.75)   13:43.96(36.24)   14:20.58(36.62)
       14:57.00(36.42)   15:34.07(37.07)   16:10.76(36.69)   16:46.87(36.11)
       17:23.59(36.72)   18:00.04(36.45)   18:36.04(36.00)   19:11.22(35.18)
       19:43.92(32.70)
  6  Hubert, Craig J                48   JAM   20:02.00    20:12.32      5.00
                31.28     1:06.72(35.44)    1:43.52(36.80)    2:21.01(37.49)
        2:58.50(37.49)    3:36.07(37.57)    4:13.18(37.11)    4:50.31(37.13)
        5:27.27(36.96)    6:04.33(37.06)    6:41.37(37.04)    7:18.40(37.03)
        7:55.62(37.22)    8:32.23(36.61)    9:09.31(37.08)    9:46.49(37.18)
       10:24.01(37.52)   11:01.53(37.52)   11:38.69(37.16)   12:15.85(37.16)
       12:52.85(37.00)   13:30.32(37.47)   14:07.43(37.11)   14:44.17(36.74)
       15:21.06(36.89)   15:58.12(37.06)   16:35.68(37.56)   17:11.83(36.15)
       17:48.92(37.09)   18:25.83(36.91)   19:02.84(37.01)   19:39.28(36.44)
       20:12.32(33.04)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.96   4/29/2012  Stevenson, Chris L           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Malas, Bryan                   45    IM      25.10       25.51     11.00
  2  O'Dell, Rick                   45   BLU      25.00       25.68      9.00
  3  Moran, Marty                   46  MINN      25.91       25.83      8.00
  4  Shaffer, Mike G                47   VCM      27.14       26.04      7.00
  5  Boosin, Michael J              46  SCAQ      27.22       26.49      6.00
  6  Jones, Brian A                 47   PSM      28.00       26.53      5.00
  7  Segal, William N               48   JAM      26.61       26.54      4.00
  8  Mehok, George K                45  SYSM      26.41       26.74      3.00
  9  Allen, Brant C                 49   SNM      28.00       26.77      2.00
 10  Pushka, Dave                   49    IM      28.03       26.93      1.00
 11  Clear, Kirk W                  45  VMST      27.46       27.21          
 12  Martin, Chris D                46  NCMS      28.08       27.38          
 13  Schlichting, Randy J           48  HOPK      28.86       27.88          
 14  Birnbrich, Chris L             49   NAM      28.55       28.29          
 15  Cordero, Billy                 45  CHGO      28.97       28.48          
 16  Mc Ginley, Patrick B           49  ROSE      29.20       29.43          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             46   NEM      28.02          NS          

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.96   4/29/2012  Stevenson, Chris L           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  O'Dell, Rick                   45   BLU         NT       26.27          
---  Mehok, George K                45  SYSM         NT       26.89          
---  Pushka, Dave                   49    IM         NT       27.10          
---  Clear, Kirk W                  45  VMST         NT       27.84          
---  Christensen, Kurt A            47  MICH         NT       28.31          
---  Christensen, Kurt A            47  MICH         NT       28.58          
---  Birnbrich, Chris L             49   NAM         NT       28.75          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             46   NEM         NT       28.80          
---  Conterno, Enrique              46  INDY         NT       29.16          
---  Conterno, Enrique              46  INDY         NT       29.54          
---  Mc Ginley, Patrick B           49  ROSE         NT       31.19          
---  Figg, Steven J                 46    IM         NT       32.26          
---  Figg, Steven J                 46    IM         NT       32.81          
---  Mattingly, Dan                 49   SKY         NT       34.38          
---  Vandekerckhove, Ron F          45  MICH         NT       35.21          

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     51.55   4/30/2011  Stevenson, Chris L           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Ross C                  46  WMST      55.56       54.93     11.00
                26.60       54.93(28.33)
  2  Tuchler, Jim                   48    IM      54.80       55.46      9.00
                27.12       55.46(28.34)
  3  Jones, Brian A                 47   PSM    1:00.00       55.58      8.00
                26.66       55.58(28.92)
  4  Mehok, George K                45  SYSM      56.27       58.10      7.00
                28.21       58.10(29.89)
  5  Dixon, Glenn S                 48   NEM    1:00.16       58.22      6.00
                28.80       58.22(29.42)
  6  Pardieck, Andrew M             45  SLAM    1:02.80       58.38      5.00
                28.48       58.38(29.90)
  7  Segal, William N               48   JAM      57.94       58.48      4.00
                28.08       58.48(30.40)
  8  Martin, Chris D                46  NCMS    1:00.95       59.25      3.00
                28.60       59.25(30.65)
  9  Schlichting, Randy J           48  HOPK    1:01.24       59.74      2.00
                29.00       59.74(30.74)
 10  Birnbrich, Chris L             49   NAM    1:03.55     1:00.45      1.00
                29.27     1:00.45(31.18)
 11  Cordero, Billy                 45  CHGO    1:02.45     1:00.54          
                28.94     1:00.54(31.60)
 12  Christensen, Kurt A            47  MICH    1:02.58     1:00.80          
                29.39     1:00.80(31.41)
 13  Clear, Kirk W                  45  VMST    1:01.55     1:01.50          
                29.49     1:01.50(32.01)
 14  Conterno, Enrique              46  INDY    1:10.00     1:01.97          
                30.85     1:01.97(31.12)
 15  Hopson, Bruce E                47  SLAM    1:03.33     1:02.56          
                30.19     1:02.56(32.37)
 16  Mc Ginley, Patrick B           49  ROSE    1:02.64     1:03.92          
                30.80     1:03.92(33.12)
 17  Wilcox, James R                47  UNAT    1:08.00     1:08.29          
                32.13     1:08.29(36.16)
 18  Figg, Steven J                 46    IM    1:12.23     1:10.88          
                34.47     1:10.88(36.41)
 19  Marsh, Edward T                48   ELG    1:35.81     1:36.43          
                44.98     1:36.43(51.45)
---  Allen, Brant C                 49   SNM    1:00.50          NS          
---  Leatherwood, Jeffrey S         45  UNAT    1:10.00          NS          

Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.97   5/13/2011  Saeger, Rich E               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Ross C                  46  WMST    1:59.59     1:58.10     11.00
                28.69       58.72(30.03)    1:28.16(29.44)    1:58.10(29.94)
  2  Tuchler, Jim                   48    IM    2:00.00     1:59.58      9.00
                28.62       58.91(30.29)    1:29.27(30.36)    1:59.58(30.31)
  3  Jones, Brian A                 47   PSM    2:10.00     2:01.71      8.00
                29.06     1:00.46(31.40)    1:31.79(31.33)    2:01.71(29.92)
  4  Morris, Richard L              49   NAM    2:09.00     2:04.20      7.00
                29.85     1:00.72(30.87)    1:32.22(31.50)    2:04.20(31.98)
  5  Pushka, Dave                   49    IM    2:09.00     2:05.40      6.00
                29.92     1:01.81(31.89)    1:34.43(32.62)    2:05.40(30.97)
  6  Dixon, Glenn S                 48   NEM    2:06.95     2:05.71      5.00
                30.25     1:01.70(31.45)    1:34.07(32.37)    2:05.71(31.64)
  7  Schlichting, Randy J           48  HOPK    2:15.17     2:10.36      4.00
                30.46     1:03.62(33.16)    1:37.39(33.77)    2:10.36(32.97)
  8  Birnbrich, Chris L             49   NAM    2:14.55     2:10.59      3.00
                30.70     1:03.71(33.01)    1:37.20(33.49)    2:10.59(33.39)
  9  Cordero, Billy                 45  CHGO    2:15.00     2:11.18      2.00
                29.99     1:02.52(32.53)    1:36.59(34.07)    2:11.18(34.59)
 10  Mugford, Stephen A             46   NEM    2:08.50     2:11.32      1.00
                31.39     1:04.23(32.84)    1:37.82(33.59)    2:11.32(33.50)
 11  Hopson, Bruce E                47  SLAM    2:16.02     2:13.40          
                31.23     1:04.30(33.07)    1:38.66(34.36)    2:13.40(34.74)
 12  Mc Ginley, Patrick B           49  ROSE    2:19.39     2:22.58          
                33.20     1:10.22(37.02)    1:47.44(37.22)    2:22.58(35.14)
---  Finch, William H               47   CSI    2:54.00          NS          

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.58  12/20/2008  Dicks, Wally C               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heber, Scott                   46  DAMM      27.69       27.83     11.00
  2  Williams, Neill                45  DCAC      28.18       27.99      9.00
  3  Figueroa, Roberto              45  CSLA      27.52       28.08      8.00
  4  Allen, Brant C                 49   SNM      29.00       28.09      7.00
  5  Cox, Mark                      45  PTMS      28.49       28.13      6.00
  6  Mercer, Rich                   49   BLU      29.04       28.31      5.00
  7  Stori, Mark D                  47  CHGO      29.50       29.14      4.00
  8  Mugford, Stephen A             46   NEM      29.03       29.53      3.00
  9  Moran, Marty                   46  MINN      29.16       29.71      2.00
 10  Luebbe, James                  45   SKY      30.00       30.51      1.00
 11  Lage, Terry L                  45  SFTL      30.99       30.52          
 12  Sinitz, John                   46  WMAC      31.72       31.52          
 13  Wilcox, John                   49   LIB      31.29       31.60          
 14  Edwards, Andy                  49  IAMA      31.40       31.77          
 15  Mattingly, Dan                 49   SKY      33.54       31.89          
 16  Powell, Steven T               45  LAPS      32.01       32.08          
 17  Hurst, Charles A               47  DLMA      32.83       32.22          
 18  Zempter, Eric                  46  ANBM      31.86       32.41          
 19  Hubert, Craig J                48   JAM      32.58       32.59          
 20  Schlichting, Randy J           48  HOPK      34.19       33.12          
 21  Mappes, Michael R              46   NEM      33.00       34.21          
 22  Berko, Adam                    46  FACT      37.22       36.35          
---  Strange, John P                49  CHGO      34.38          NS          
---  Gould, Tom A                   48   CMS      29.75          NS          
---  Higgs, Andrew C                45  SWIF      35.26          NS          
---  Campbell, David M              46  UNAT      42.34          NS          

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.87   4/19/2009  Weissman, Chris J            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tuchler, Jim                   48    IM      59.80     1:00.26     11.00
                28.50     1:00.26(31.76)
  2  Heber, Scott                   46  DAMM    1:03.50     1:01.53      9.00
                29.04     1:01.53(32.49)
  3  Mercer, Rich                   49   BLU    1:04.32     1:02.11      8.00
                29.33     1:02.11(32.78)
  4  Williams, Neill                45  DCAC    1:01.82     1:02.31      7.00
                29.60     1:02.31(32.71)
  5  Lee, Michael P                 46  MARY    1:03.74     1:02.32      6.00
                29.55     1:02.32(32.77)
  6  Benucci, Lorenzo               45   AWJ    1:02.80     1:02.33      5.00
                29.23     1:02.33(33.10)
  7  Hancock, Thomas                49  RATS    1:02.32     1:02.43      4.00
                29.39     1:02.43(33.04)
  8  Allen, Brant C                 49   SNM    1:05.50     1:02.60      3.00
                29.18     1:02.60(33.42)
  9  Figueroa, Roberto              45  CSLA    1:03.08     1:02.67      2.00
                28.50     1:02.67(34.17)
 10  Stori, Mark D                  47  CHGO    1:04.50     1:03.15      1.00
                29.79     1:03.15(33.36)
 11  Mugford, Stephen A             46   NEM    1:03.82     1:04.89          
                29.74     1:04.89(35.15)
 12  Luebbe, James                  45   SKY    1:06.00     1:06.93          
                31.27     1:06.93(35.66)
 13  Wendorf, Eric E                48  UNAT    1:09.55     1:07.70          
                32.87     1:07.70(34.83)
 14  Lage, Terry L                  45  SFTL    1:09.70     1:08.03          
                31.61     1:08.03(36.42)
 15  Powell, Steven T               45  LAPS    1:10.10     1:10.43          
                33.08     1:10.43(37.35)
 16  Brandt, Mark W                 47    IM    1:10.60     1:10.66          
                33.27     1:10.66(37.39)
 17  Wilcox, John                   49   LIB    1:09.76     1:11.27          
                33.82     1:11.27(37.45)
 18  Mc Ginley, Patrick B           49  ROSE    1:13.59     1:11.67          
                34.63     1:11.67(37.04)
 19  Hubert, Craig J                48   JAM    1:10.95     1:12.01          
                34.26     1:12.01(37.75)
 20  Higgs, Andrew C                45  SWIF    1:16.50     1:12.21          
                34.09     1:12.21(38.12)
 21  Zempter, Eric                  46  ANBM    1:10.18     1:13.07          
                34.22     1:13.07(38.85)
 22  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            45  SWAT    1:08.86     1:13.25          
                34.43     1:13.25(38.82)
 23  Sturm, Mike                    47  WMAC    1:19.00     1:18.29          
                36.21     1:18.29(42.08)
 24  Vandekerckhove, Ron F          45  MICH    1:29.00     1:25.03          
                39.46     1:25.03(45.57)
---  Thomas, Jim                    49   NAM    1:24.50          DQ          
                39.58                   
---  Sinitz, John                   46  WMAC    1:08.91          DQ          
                32.45                   
---  Strange, John P                49  CHGO    1:16.87          NS          
---  Gould, Tom A                   48   CMS    1:06.55          NS          
---  Royko, Mark D                  48   MGM    1:16.52          NS          
---  Cox, Mark                      45  PTMS    1:04.04          NS          
---  Vaughn, David R                48  VMST    1:25.00          NS          

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:08.33   5/10/2009  Guthrie, David M             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tuchler, Jim                   48    IM    2:12.80     2:15.96     11.00
                30.98     1:05.39(34.41)    1:40.44(35.05)    2:15.96(35.52)
  2  Hancock, Thomas                49  RATS    2:18.19     2:17.06      9.00
                31.41     1:06.02(34.61)    1:41.11(35.09)    2:17.06(35.95)
  3  Lee, Michael P                 46  MARY    2:23.57     2:17.48      8.00
                31.49     1:06.93(35.44)    1:43.02(36.09)    2:17.48(34.46)
  4  Williams, Neill                45  DCAC    2:19.88     2:18.80      7.00
                31.12     1:06.25(35.13)    1:42.67(36.42)    2:18.80(36.13)
  5  Stori, Mark D                  47  CHGO    2:25.00     2:20.11      6.00
                33.38     1:09.46(36.08)    1:45.49(36.03)    2:20.11(34.62)
  6  Mugford, Stephen A             46   NEM    2:23.51     2:24.47      5.00
                32.40     1:09.17(36.77)    1:46.20(37.03)    2:24.47(38.27)
  7  Brandt, Mark W                 47    IM    2:37.30     2:35.37      4.00
                35.37     1:15.60(40.23)    1:55.79(40.19)    2:35.37(39.58)
  8  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            45  SWAT    2:42.89     2:36.55      3.00
                36.23     1:15.86(39.63)    1:56.62(40.76)    2:36.55(39.93)
  9  Sinitz, John                   46  WMAC    2:41.61     2:36.60      2.00
                35.18     1:14.42(39.24)    1:55.04(40.62)    2:36.60(41.56)
 10  Mc Ginley, Patrick B           49  ROSE    2:44.54     2:41.40      1.00
                37.79     1:18.36(40.57)    1:59.80(41.44)    2:41.40(41.60)
 11  Hubert, Craig J                48   JAM    2:44.04     2:44.57          
                36.01     1:16.83(40.82)    1:59.62(42.79)    2:44.57(44.95)
---  Gould, Tom A                   48   CMS    2:29.95          NS          
---  Wilcox, John                   49   LIB    2:30.00          NS          

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.67    5/4/2008  Smith, Paul L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heber, Scott                   46  DAMM      24.26       23.70     11.00
  2  Segal, William N               48   JAM      24.23       24.35      9.00
  3  Moran, Marty                   46  MINN      24.19       24.44      8.00
  4  Williams, Neill                45  DCAC      24.44       24.48      7.00
  5  McCool, Chris                  48   LTP      24.90       24.79      6.00
  6  O'Dell, Rick                   45   BLU      25.50       24.84      5.00
  7  Bennett, Dennis                47  IAMA      25.39       25.11      4.00
  8  Dixon, Glenn S                 48   NEM      25.35       25.17      3.00
  9  Wendorf, Eric E                48  UNAT      27.92       25.42      2.00
 10  Christensen, Kurt A            47  MICH      25.66       25.51      1.00
 11  Pushka, Dave                   49    IM      25.60       25.53          
 12  Mehok, George K                45  SYSM      25.01       25.63          
 13  Ferguson, Daniel B             46  WH2O      26.00       25.95          
 14  McGuire, James W               48   SVY      26.49       26.10          
 15  Knox, Kurt                     45  WMAC      26.65       26.37          
 16  Bailey, Jeff M                 46  MICH      26.61       26.41          
 17  Clear, Kirk W                  45  VMST      26.11       26.50          
 18  Hurst, Charles A               47  DLMA      27.67       26.53          
 19  Tapiero, Dan                   45  UNAT      26.37       26.60          
 20  Brandt, Mark W                 47    IM      26.90       26.91          
 21  Vesper, Jim                    48  UNAT      25.23       26.94          
 22  Dugan, Travis A                48  UNAT      28.13       27.19          
 23  Wirt, Rob J                    46   CON      27.66       27.38          
 24  Maher, Larry P                 48  PTMS      26.00       27.65          
 25  Buerger, Dan                   45  PTMS      29.78       27.72          
 26  Martin, Rob D                  47   PSM      28.03       27.73          
 27  Kaneshiro, Knoel K             45  UNAT      27.95       27.74          
 28  Sturm, Mike                    47  WMAC      28.65       27.75          
 29  Donovan, Patrick               45   ZAM      27.50       27.78          
 30  Kucharski, Michael R           45  GAJA      27.65       27.82          
 31  Mattingly, Dan                 49   SKY      27.70       28.34          
 32  Kerr, David                    47  INDY      28.50       28.73          
 33  Camacho, Raymond E             48  WH2O      27.91       29.24          
 34  Figg, Steven J                 46    IM      31.13       30.14          
 35  Peebles, Brent                 45    IM      31.88       30.47          
 36  Kern, Michael P                46  SWIN      31.65       31.99          
 37  Berko, Adam                    46  FACT      32.92       32.00          
 38  Meade, Matthew H               47  PTMS      30.90       32.11          
 39  Keller, Scott A                48  INDY      32.68       32.65          
 40  Haberstich, Brian              46    IM      38.50       38.67          
---  Strange, John P                49  CHGO      27.78          NS          
---  Bockius, Ted C                 46  DCAC      27.41          NS          
---  Malas, Bryan                   45    IM      24.85          NS          

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     50.90   5/21/2010  Sims, David E                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shaffer, Mike G                47   VCM      55.27       52.89     11.00
                24.95       52.89(27.94)
  2  Moran, Marty                   46  MINN      53.16       54.38      9.00
                25.75       54.38(28.63)
  3  Eickhoff, Randy M              47   SCA      56.00       54.70      8.00
                25.75       54.70(28.95)
  4  Dixon, Glenn S                 48   NEM      55.38       55.16      7.00
                26.06       55.16(29.10)
  5  McCool, Chris                  48   LTP      56.10       55.58      6.00
                25.97       55.58(29.61)
  6  Williams, Neill                45  DCAC      55.50       55.88      5.00
                26.66       55.88(29.22)
  7  Wendorf, Eric E                48  UNAT      57.76       56.06      4.00
                26.72       56.06(29.34)
  8  Holland, Dave                  45  VMST      58.12       57.24      3.00
                26.72       57.24(30.52)
  9  McGuire, James W               48   SVY    1:00.43       58.55      2.00
                26.79       58.55(31.76)
 10  Bailey, Jeff M                 46  MICH      59.06       58.63      1.00
                27.11       58.63(31.52)
 11  Knox, Kurt                     45  WMAC    1:02.48       58.99          
                27.76       58.99(31.23)
 12  Cordero, Billy                 45  CHGO    1:00.13       59.42          
                28.56       59.42(30.86)
 13  Hopson, Bruce E                47  SLAM    1:00.21       59.49          
                28.34       59.49(31.15)
 14  Brandt, Mark W                 47    IM    1:00.30     1:00.23          
                28.14     1:00.23(32.09)
 15  Maher, Larry P                 48  PTMS    1:01.00     1:02.33          
                29.33     1:02.33(33.00)
 16  Martin, Rob D                  47   PSM    1:02.85     1:03.06          
                28.49     1:03.06(34.57)
 17  Kaneshiro, Knoel K             45  UNAT    1:03.00     1:03.07          
                29.44     1:03.07(33.63)
 18  Wirt, Rob J                    46   CON    1:04.03     1:03.42          
                29.26     1:03.42(34.16)
 19  Mattingly, Dan                 49   SKY    1:04.52     1:04.48          
                30.57     1:04.48(33.91)
 20  Kucharski, Michael R           45  GAJA    1:03.37     1:05.86          
                30.35     1:05.86(35.51)
 21  Camacho, Raymond E             48  WH2O    1:09.00     1:09.25          
                31.71     1:09.25(37.54)
---  O'Dell, Rick                   45   BLU      54.00          NS          
---  Bockius, Ted C                 46  DCAC      58.31          NS          

Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.73   12/6/2008  Baker, Dennis G              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shaffer, Mike G                47   VCM    1:59.21     1:58.54     11.00
                27.04       57.57(30.53)    1:28.15(30.58)    1:58.54(30.39)
  2  Eickhoff, Randy M              47   SCA    2:03.73     2:02.36      9.00
                27.70       58.70(31.00)    1:30.68(31.98)    2:02.36(31.68)
  3  Holland, Dave                  45  VMST    2:09.15     2:05.54      8.00
                28.34     1:00.28(31.94)    1:32.91(32.63)    2:05.54(32.63)
  4  Morris, Richard L              49   NAM    2:12.00     2:09.68      7.00
                27.75       59.11(31.36)    1:32.61(33.50)    2:09.68(37.07)
  5  Birnbrich, Chris L             49   NAM    2:14.55     2:12.02      6.00
                27.84     1:00.13(32.29)    1:35.14(35.01)    2:12.02(36.88)
  6  Hopson, Bruce E                47  SLAM    2:11.80     2:13.08      5.00
                30.62     1:03.82(33.20)    1:38.00(34.18)    2:13.08(35.08)
  7  Cordero, Billy                 45  CHGO    2:15.00     2:14.27      4.00
                29.42     1:02.36(32.94)    1:37.34(34.98)    2:14.27(36.93)
  8  Wendorf, Eric E                48  UNAT    2:15.56     2:16.78      3.00
                31.26     1:05.46(34.20)    1:40.91(35.45)    2:16.78(35.87)
  9  Camacho, Raymond E             48  WH2O    2:49.00     2:52.24      2.00
                36.05     1:17.04(40.99)    2:02.35(45.31)    2:52.24(49.89)
 10  Heaney, Steven                 49  MICH    2:45.85     2:55.45      1.00
                35.21     1:16.52(41.31)    2:02.06(45.54)    2:55.45(53.39)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     52.14   5/23/2010  Hughey, Richard L            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heber, Scott                   46  DAMM      55.68       54.73     11.00
                25.21       54.73(29.52)
  2  Tuchler, Jim                   48    IM      53.90       54.75      9.00
                25.31       54.75(29.44)
  3  Benucci, Lorenzo               45   AWJ      54.80       55.61      8.00
                26.52       55.61(29.09)
  4  Williams, Neill                45  DCAC      56.22       55.92      7.00
                25.89       55.92(30.03)
  5  Cox, Mark                      45  PTMS      57.60       56.48      6.00
                26.35       56.48(30.13)
  6  McCool, Chris                  48   LTP      57.80       56.96      5.00
                26.31       56.96(30.65)
  7  Pushka, Dave                   49    IM      58.05       57.18      4.00
                26.52       57.18(30.66)
  8  Stori, Mark D                  47  CHGO      58.00       57.54      3.00
                27.06       57.54(30.48)
  9  Zubillaga, Luis                45   NBA    1:00.37       57.81      2.00
                27.09       57.81(30.72)
 10  Bennett, Dennis                47  IAMA      58.20       57.84      1.00
                26.16       57.84(31.68)
 11  Segal, William N               48   JAM      57.85       58.28          
                26.04       58.28(32.24)
 12  Eickhoff, Randy M              47   SCA    1:01.36       58.36          
                27.21       58.36(31.15)
 13  Morris, Richard L              49   NAM    1:02.40       58.37          
                26.48       58.37(31.89)
 14  Oliva, Stepan                  46   WIN      58.23       58.49          
                28.37       58.49(30.12)
 15  Mercer, Rich                   49   BLU      57.67       58.52          
                27.91       58.52(30.61)
 15  Figueroa, Roberto              45  CSLA      59.52       58.52          
                27.22       58.52(31.30)
 17  Mehok, George K                45  SYSM      57.94       58.75          
                26.52       58.75(32.23)
 18  Moran, Marty                   46  MINN      57.95       58.76          
                27.21       58.76(31.55)
 19  Shope, Jon                     47  INDY      59.94       59.04          
                27.00       59.04(32.04)
 20  Christensen, Kurt A            47  MICH      59.33       59.88          
                27.57       59.88(32.31)
 21  Hancock, Thomas                49  RATS      59.57       59.97          
                28.46       59.97(31.51)
 22  Hurst, Charles A               47  DLMA    1:03.85     1:01.68          
                28.48     1:01.68(33.20)
 23  Ferguson, Daniel B             46  WH2O    1:03.00     1:01.93          
                28.28     1:01.93(33.65)
 24  Lage, Terry L                  45  SFTL    1:03.22     1:02.05          
                29.10     1:02.05(32.95)
 25  Powell, Steven T               45  LAPS    1:01.51     1:02.08          
                28.98     1:02.08(33.10)
 26  Sinitz, John                   46  WMAC    1:03.73     1:03.37          
                30.41     1:03.37(32.96)
 27  Brandt, Mark W                 47    IM    1:02.60     1:03.83          
                29.73     1:03.83(34.10)
 28  Vesper, Jim                    48  UNAT    1:02.06     1:04.12          
                28.31     1:04.12(35.81)
 29  Martin, Rob D                  47   PSM    1:05.61     1:04.25          
                29.02     1:04.25(35.23)
 30  Wilcox, John                   49   LIB    1:03.42     1:04.56          
                31.31     1:04.56(33.25)
 31  Kerr, David                    47  INDY    1:05.55     1:04.70          
                30.18     1:04.70(34.52)
 32  Kaneshiro, Knoel K             45  UNAT    1:05.50     1:04.87          
                30.16     1:04.87(34.71)
 33  Hubert, Craig J                48   JAM    1:05.50     1:07.14          
                32.38     1:07.14(34.76)
 34  Sturm, Mike                    47  WMAC    1:09.00     1:07.66          
                30.88     1:07.66(36.78)
 35  Leatherwood, Jeffrey S         45  UNAT    1:10.00     1:08.02          
                31.12     1:08.02(36.90)
 36  Londrigan, Tom                 45  INDY    1:08.54     1:08.59          
                31.63     1:08.59(36.96)
 37  Minkey, Donald J               45  WMAC    1:07.47     1:10.31          
                31.98     1:10.31(38.33)
 38  Wilcox, James R                47  UNAT    1:09.00     1:10.39          
                30.70     1:10.39(39.69)
 39  Peebles, Brent                 45    IM    1:12.13     1:12.25          
                35.77     1:12.25(36.48)
 40  Vandekerckhove, Ron F          45  MICH    1:19.00     1:16.82          
                36.72     1:16.82(40.10)
 41  Keller, Scott A                48  INDY    1:20.00     1:20.12          
                35.85     1:20.12(44.27)
 42  Campbell, David M              46  UNAT    1:32.29     1:33.62          
                44.56     1:33.62(49.06)
---  Luebbe, James                  45   SKY    1:01.50          DQ          
                 0.00                   
---  Clear, Kirk W                  45  VMST    1:02.64          DQ          
                28.76                   
---  Zempter, Eric                  46  ANBM    1:02.34          NS          
---  Schlichting, Randy J           48  HOPK    1:06.26          NS          
---  Malas, Bryan                   45    IM      56.99          NS          
---  Boosin, Michael J              46  SCAQ    1:00.40          NS          
---  Donovan, Patrick               45   ZAM    1:04.83          NS          

Men 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:56.14   4/29/2012  Sims, David E                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Ross C                  46  WMST    1:59.51     2:00.47     11.00
                26.25       55.46(29.21)    1:31.96(36.50)    2:00.47(28.51)
  2  Benucci, Lorenzo               45   AWJ    2:02.00     2:00.68      9.00
                26.93       58.74(31.81)    1:33.20(34.46)    2:00.68(27.48)
  3  Heber, Scott                   46  DAMM    2:02.94     2:01.98      8.00
                25.80       57.36(31.56)    1:31.73(34.37)    2:01.98(30.25)
  4  Tuchler, Jim                   48    IM    1:59.80     2:02.27      7.00
                26.16       56.74(30.58)    1:32.98(36.24)    2:02.27(29.29)
  5  Shaffer, Mike G                47   VCM    2:12.01     2:03.85      6.00
                25.27       58.24(32.97)    1:36.27(38.03)    2:03.85(27.58)
  6  Stori, Mark D                  47  CHGO    2:04.50     2:04.38      5.00
                27.50       59.00(31.50)    1:35.82(36.82)    2:04.38(28.56)
  7  Lee, Michael P                 46  MARY    2:06.57     2:05.99      4.00
                27.38     1:01.70(34.32)    1:36.77(35.07)    2:05.99(29.22)
  8  McCool, Chris                  48   LTP    2:06.70     2:06.99      3.00
                26.58       59.77(33.19)    1:38.07(38.30)    2:06.99(28.92)
  9  Holland, Dave                  45  VMST    2:11.85     2:07.54      2.00
                27.10       59.90(32.80)    1:37.75(37.85)    2:07.54(29.79)
 10  Bennett, Dennis                47  IAMA    2:11.69     2:07.67      1.00
                25.95       59.55(33.60)    1:38.66(39.11)    2:07.67(29.01)
 11  Dixon, Glenn S                 48   NEM    2:09.72     2:07.90          
                26.35       59.46(33.11)    1:38.92(39.46)    2:07.90(28.98)
 12  Hancock, Thomas                49  RATS    2:08.34     2:09.77          
                28.02     1:02.02(34.00)    1:38.30(36.28)    2:09.77(31.47)
 13  Shope, Jon                     47  INDY    2:16.31     2:12.03          
                27.65     1:01.91(34.26)    1:41.62(39.71)    2:12.03(30.41)
 14  Boosin, Michael J              46  SCAQ    2:16.54     2:13.54          
                26.26       59.06(32.80)    1:40.05(40.99)    2:13.54(33.49)
 15  Mugford, Stephen A             46   NEM    2:10.91     2:13.95          
                29.17     1:02.48(33.31)    1:41.40(38.92)    2:13.95(32.55)
 16  Wendorf, Eric E                48  UNAT    2:17.28     2:15.80          
                29.40     1:05.74(36.34)    1:44.46(38.72)    2:15.80(31.34)
 17  Christensen, Kurt A            47  MICH    2:13.73     2:17.20          
                27.60     1:03.84(36.24)    1:44.71(40.87)    2:17.20(32.49)
---  Vandekerckhove, Ron F          45  MICH    3:00.00          DQ          
                40.37     1:25.56(45.19)    2:20.75(55.19)                  
---  Brandt, Mark W                 47    IM    2:19.20          NS          
---  Kerr, David                    47  INDY    2:19.14          NS          
---  Pardieck, Andrew M             45  SLAM    2:19.10          NS          

Men 45-49 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:14.17   5/21/2010  Baker, Dennis G              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Ross C                  46  WMST    4:17.18     4:18.71     11.00
                26.92       58.01(31.09)    1:30.89(32.88)    2:02.76(31.87)
        2:40.18(37.42)    3:18.26(38.08)    3:48.68(30.42)    4:18.71(30.03)
  2  Erwin, Jeff T                  48   BLU    4:33.15     4:26.82      9.00
                29.88     1:02.63(32.75)    1:36.97(34.34)    2:09.66(32.69)
        2:48.83(39.17)    3:27.93(39.10)    3:58.38(30.45)    4:26.82(28.44)
  3  Stori, Mark D                  47  CHGO    4:40.00     4:28.05      8.00
                28.19     1:00.54(32.35)    1:36.24(35.70)    2:11.13(34.89)
        2:49.44(38.31)    3:28.50(39.06)    3:58.43(29.93)    4:28.05(29.62)
  4  Eickhoff, Randy M              47   SCA    4:25.67     4:28.21      7.00
                28.21       59.45(31.24)    1:35.51(36.06)    2:09.98(34.47)
        2:49.12(39.14)    3:28.58(39.46)    3:59.23(30.65)    4:28.21(28.98)
  5  Holland, Dave                  45  VMST    4:31.12     4:31.76      6.00
                28.47     1:00.39(31.92)    1:35.78(35.39)    2:10.81(35.03)
        2:49.73(38.92)    3:29.02(39.29)    4:00.84(31.82)    4:31.76(30.92)
  6  Morris, Richard L              49   NAM    5:00.00     4:32.50      5.00
                27.69       59.98(32.29)    1:34.38(34.40)    2:07.64(33.26)
        2:47.32(39.68)    3:27.91(40.59)    4:00.75(32.84)    4:32.50(31.75)
  7  Shope, Jon                     47  INDY    4:50.00     4:41.55      4.00
                28.92     1:02.13(33.21)    1:39.03(36.90)    2:14.03(35.00)
        2:54.71(40.68)    3:37.35(42.64)    4:10.58(33.23)    4:41.55(30.97)
  8  Hancock, Thomas                49  RATS    4:45.77     4:47.60      3.00
                28.88     1:01.81(32.93)    1:40.82(39.01)    2:19.60(38.78)
        2:57.96(38.36)    3:38.48(40.52)    4:13.30(34.82)    4:47.60(34.30)
  9  Hopson, Bruce E                47  SLAM    4:54.37     4:51.80      2.00
                30.76     1:04.00(33.24)    1:39.51(35.51)    2:15.69(36.18)
        2:59.28(43.59)    3:43.24(43.96)    4:17.78(34.54)    4:51.80(34.02)
 10  Heaney, Steven                 49  MICH    5:53.00     5:55.08      1.00
                35.97     1:16.65(40.68)    2:04.77(48.12)    2:52.61(47.84)
        3:45.77(53.16)    4:38.88(53.11)    5:17.87(38.99)    5:55.08(37.21)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #13