2013 Spring National Championship

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 40-44 Results

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.91   4/15/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wyatt, Tricia M                43   NEM      25.34       24.63     11.00
  2  Holland, Amy S                 41  NCMS      25.50       24.99      9.00
  3  McCurdy, Tracy C               44   NEM      25.19       25.16      8.00
  4  Mantonya, Becky W              40  LMAO      26.34       25.66      7.00
  5  Havice, Natalie                40   CSI      27.14       26.18      6.00
  6  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    41  NCMS      26.43       26.28      5.00
  7  Bir, Lynne M                   41  INDY      28.00       26.92      4.00
  8  Petyk, Jennifer R              41  CHAR      27.65       27.38      3.00
  9  Bishop, Laura J                40  BUMS      28.29       27.66      2.00
 10  Faure, Caroline E              44  PTAM      28.23       27.90      1.00
 11  Ihrke, Amber                   42    IM      28.11       27.92          
 12  Quinn, Jill A                  40  DLMA      29.25       28.07          
 13  Pfledderer, Debbie             43  NAST      28.43       28.58          
 14  Knox, Terri                    44  WMAC      28.19       28.67          
 15  Thompson, Amy W                42   TOC      28.72       28.68          
 16  Reidenga, Lisa B               41    IM      29.18       28.85          
 17  Matsumura, LeAnn H             40   WOW      28.09       29.05          
 18  Settimi, Nora                  42  WMAC      32.00       29.32          
 19  Clark, Inge                    43    IM      29.58       29.41          
 20  Gernert, Karen J               42  INDY      29.81       29.55          
 21  Carter, Kelly                  43   MVN      29.38       30.09          
 22  Gardner, Nicole                43  UNAT      29.39       30.72          
 23  Deckard, Danielle              43   THT      32.40       31.21          
 24  Greene, Dana M                 44  NCMS      29.39       36.70          
 25  Richardson, Billie C           42  MTMS      39.55       37.64          
---  Averill, Tammy                 43  UNAT      29.82          NS          

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.91   4/15/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lloyd, Kimberly K              40   NEM         NT       25.36          
---  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    41  NCMS         NT       26.42          
---  Bir, Lynne M                   41  INDY         NT       27.07          
---  Cantrell, Connie S             42  MICH         NT       27.55          
---  Sinitz, Cheryl                 44  WMAC         NT       27.96          
---  Goodale, Rainy M               43   NEM         NT       28.47          

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.34   4/15/2007  Torres, Dana                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Werner, Haleigh A              44   PSM      58.50       54.15     11.00
                26.05       54.15(28.10)
  2  Holland, Amy S                 41  NCMS      55.50       54.49      9.00
                26.26       54.49(28.23)
  3  Lloyd, Kimberly K              40   NEM      57.40       54.54      8.00
                26.12       54.54(28.42)
  4  McCurdy, Tracy C               44   NEM      54.38       54.76      7.00
                26.04       54.76(28.72)
  5  Wyatt, Tricia M                43   NEM      56.01       54.86      6.00
                26.37       54.86(28.49)
  6  Reichart, Christine            42   CSC      58.14       55.41      5.00
                26.48       55.41(28.93)
  7  Mantonya, Becky W              40  LMAO      57.22       56.71      4.00
                26.84       56.71(29.87)
  8  Seavall, Kelly J               44   CMS      57.44       57.10      3.00
                26.98       57.10(30.12)
  9  Havice, Natalie                40   CSI      59.76       57.58      2.00
                27.89       57.58(29.69)
 10  Petyk, Jennifer R              41  CHAR      59.78       58.57      1.00
                28.48       58.57(30.09)
 11  Texel, Paula M                 42   SPM    1:00.15       59.10          
                28.11       59.10(30.99)
 12  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    41  NCMS      58.65       59.37          
                28.00       59.37(31.37)
 13  Bir, Lynne M                   41  INDY      59.00     1:00.42          
                28.17     1:00.42(32.25)
 14  Bishop, Laura J                40  BUMS    1:02.62     1:00.86          
                29.47     1:00.86(31.39)
 15  Sinitz, Cheryl                 44  WMAC    1:01.35     1:01.13          
                29.26     1:01.13(31.87)
 16  Ihrke, Amber                   42    IM    1:02.05     1:01.30          
                29.36     1:01.30(31.94)
 17  Thompson, Amy W                42   TOC    1:04.00     1:01.64          
                29.30     1:01.64(32.34)
 18  Cham, Candace                  40  CHGO    1:00.00     1:01.96          
                30.59     1:01.96(31.37)
 19  Knox, Terri                    44  WMAC    1:03.45     1:02.36          
                29.35     1:02.36(33.01)
 20  Reidenga, Lisa B               41    IM    1:05.07     1:03.59          
                30.17     1:03.59(33.42)
 21  Quinn, Jill A                  40  DLMA    1:06.00     1:03.70          
                30.07     1:03.70(33.63)
 22  Averill, Tammy                 43  UNAT    1:04.29     1:04.46          
                30.54     1:04.46(33.92)
 23  Carter, Kelly                  43   MVN    1:04.31     1:05.74          
                31.68     1:05.74(34.06)
 24  Matsumura, LeAnn H             40   WOW    1:02.00     1:07.47          
                29.13     1:07.47(38.34)
 25  Longwell, Katherine            41   ABM    1:08.50     1:08.43          
                32.87     1:08.43(35.56)
 26  Greene, Dana M                 44  NCMS    1:28.58     1:27.58          
                40.02     1:27.58(47.56)
 27  Huber, Jessica E               42  ISWM    1:40.00     1:28.68          
                42.85     1:28.68(45.83)
 28  Thompson, Angelina V           40  VALM    1:40.00     1:30.47          
                43.06     1:30.47(47.41)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.06  12/22/2002  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Werner, Haleigh A              44   PSM    2:01.12     1:58.67     11.00
                27.37       57.45(30.08)    1:27.96(30.51)    1:58.67(30.71)
  2  Lloyd, Kimberly K              40   NEM    2:01.25     2:00.71      9.00
                27.70       57.58(29.88)    1:28.54(30.96)    2:00.71(32.17)
  3  McCurdy, Tracy C               44   NEM    2:01.73     2:02.27      8.00
                27.60       58.09(30.49)    1:29.43(31.34)    2:02.27(32.84)
  4  Holland, Amy S                 41  NCMS    2:05.00     2:03.87      7.00
                28.19       59.23(31.04)    1:31.41(32.18)    2:03.87(32.46)
  5  Wyatt, Tricia M                43   NEM    2:08.79     2:06.00      6.00
                28.80       59.92(31.12)    1:32.21(32.29)    2:06.00(33.79)
  6  Seavall, Kelly J               44   CMS    2:06.90     2:06.66      5.00
                28.40       59.97(31.57)    1:32.89(32.92)    2:06.66(33.77)
  7  Saribalas, Amy M               40   NAM    2:13.50     2:08.54      4.00
                29.85     1:02.38(32.53)    1:35.44(33.06)    2:08.54(33.10)
  8  Petyk, Jennifer R              41  CHAR    2:13.44     2:09.29      3.00
                29.38     1:01.20(31.82)    1:35.02(33.82)    2:09.29(34.27)
  9  Texel, Paula M                 42   SPM    2:12.33     2:10.70      2.00
                30.20     1:03.21(33.01)    1:37.00(33.79)    2:10.70(33.70)
 10  Havice, Natalie                40   CSI    2:15.00     2:11.44      1.00
                30.54     1:03.27(32.73)    1:36.95(33.68)    2:11.44(34.49)
 11  Naylor, Helen                  44   VSM    2:16.95     2:11.96          
                31.63     1:05.31(33.68)    1:39.55(34.24)    2:11.96(32.41)
 12  Cimilluca, Krista              42   ELG    2:15.90     2:12.13          
                29.86     1:02.79(32.93)    1:37.40(34.61)    2:12.13(34.73)
 13  Guerrera, Jill S               40  MICH    2:14.66     2:12.54          
                31.28     1:04.44(33.16)    1:38.23(33.79)    2:12.54(34.31)
 14  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    41  NCMS    2:23.54     2:13.01          
                29.82     1:02.66(32.84)    1:37.82(35.16)    2:13.01(35.19)
 15  Sinitz, Cheryl                 44  WMAC    2:16.14     2:13.38          
                30.83     1:04.35(33.52)    1:38.99(34.64)    2:13.38(34.39)
 16  Cantrell, Connie S             42  MICH    2:15.68     2:14.25          
                31.21     1:04.99(33.78)    1:39.76(34.77)    2:14.25(34.49)
 17  Harrison, Jennifer             42   ELG    2:15.00     2:14.37          
                30.78     1:04.55(33.77)    1:39.83(35.28)    2:14.37(34.54)
 18  Bishop, Laura J                40  BUMS    2:19.70     2:16.75          
                31.05     1:05.85(34.80)    1:41.72(35.87)    2:16.75(35.03)
 19  Thompson, Amy W                42   TOC    2:27.09     2:18.34          
                30.35     1:04.38(34.03)    1:40.98(36.60)    2:18.34(37.36)
 20  Quinn, Jill A                  40  DLMA    2:25.00     2:25.63          
                31.39     1:08.09(36.70)    1:47.49(39.40)    2:25.63(38.14)
 21  Maly, Cleary                   43  QMST    2:59.16     2:55.66          
                37.29     1:20.37(43.08)    2:07.73(47.36)    2:55.66(47.93)
---  Holt-Wilson, Mary R            42  MESC    2:19.67          NS          
---  Smith, Jody L                  44  OREG    1:58.64          NS          

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:58.98   10/5/2002  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lloyd, Kimberly K              40   NEM    5:25.50     5:34.51     11.00
                29.10     1:01.38(32.28)    1:34.53(33.15)    2:08.11(33.58)
        2:42.04(33.93)    3:16.09(34.05)    3:50.21(34.12)    4:24.90(34.69)
        4:59.80(34.90)    5:34.51(34.71)
  2  Naylor, Helen                  44   VSM    5:58.78     5:45.12      9.00
                31.73     1:06.15(34.42)    1:41.32(35.17)    2:16.35(35.03)
        2:51.46(35.11)    3:26.56(35.10)    4:01.43(34.87)    4:36.49(35.06)
        5:11.38(34.89)    5:45.12(33.74)
  3  Cimilluca, Krista              42   ELG    6:01.06     5:51.20      8.00
                30.62     1:04.06(33.44)    1:38.59(34.53)    2:14.05(35.46)
        2:49.87(35.82)    3:26.04(36.17)    4:02.32(36.28)    4:38.87(36.55)
        5:15.59(36.72)    5:51.20(35.61)
  4  Verville, Julia H              40  ISWM    6:09.65     6:05.13      7.00
                33.16     1:09.02(35.86)    1:45.08(36.06)    2:21.81(36.73)
        2:58.42(36.61)    3:35.46(37.04)    4:12.91(37.45)    4:50.63(37.72)
        5:28.47(37.84)    6:05.13(36.66)
  5  Pfledderer, Debbie             43  NAST    6:13.41     6:10.00      6.00
                32.18     1:07.51(35.33)    1:43.79(36.28)    2:21.09(37.30)
        2:58.50(37.41)    3:36.51(38.01)    4:15.00(38.49)    4:53.61(38.61)
        5:32.47(38.86)    6:10.00(37.53)
  6  Knox, Terri                    44  WMAC    6:29.38     6:15.26      5.00
                32.61     1:08.74(36.13)    1:46.37(37.63)    2:24.26(37.89)
        3:02.71(38.45)    3:41.57(38.86)    4:20.39(38.82)    4:59.13(38.74)
        5:37.80(38.67)    6:15.26(37.46)
  7  Bishop, Laura J                40  BUMS    6:29.79     6:19.89      4.00
                33.08     1:09.28(36.20)    1:47.21(37.93)    2:25.72(38.51)
        3:04.76(39.04)    3:44.51(39.75)    4:24.04(39.53)    5:03.77(39.73)
        5:42.60(38.83)    6:19.89(37.29)
  8  Gutgsell, Kristin E            42  SWIN    6:10.07     6:20.38      3.00
                33.48     1:10.58(37.10)    1:48.74(38.16)    2:27.25(38.51)
        3:06.27(39.02)    3:45.37(39.10)    4:24.36(38.99)    5:03.35(38.99)
        5:42.44(39.09)    6:20.38(37.94)
  9  Gernert, Karen J               42  INDY    6:32.48     6:22.43      2.00
                33.37     1:09.92(36.55)    1:48.34(38.42)    2:27.75(39.41)
        3:06.69(38.94)    3:45.72(39.03)    4:25.17(39.45)    5:04.70(39.53)
        5:44.39(39.69)    6:22.43(38.04)
 10  May, Jennifer L                44  WMAC    6:24.08     6:24.68      1.00
                34.19     1:11.22(37.03)    1:49.45(38.23)    2:28.33(38.88)
        3:07.49(39.16)    3:47.30(39.81)    4:26.86(39.56)    5:06.48(39.62)
        5:46.15(39.67)    6:24.68(38.53)
 11  Longwell, Katherine            41   ABM    6:52.71     6:49.18          
                35.70     1:14.72(39.02)    1:56.07(41.35)    2:38.25(42.18)
        3:20.97(42.72)    4:03.22(42.25)    4:45.26(42.04)                  
      6:10.25(1:24.99)    6:49.18(38.93)
 12  Matsumura, LeAnn H             40   WOW    6:30.00     6:57.01          
                36.68     1:16.82(40.14)    1:57.62(40.80)    2:38.91(41.29)
        3:21.14(42.23)    4:04.01(42.87)    4:47.52(43.51)    5:30.91(43.39)
        6:14.45(43.54)    6:57.01(42.56)
 13  Huang, Chi-Ying                41  ROSE    9:10.04     7:54.37          
                44.74     1:29.76(45.02)    2:17.53(47.77)    3:06.09(48.56)
        3:54.92(48.83)    4:43.86(48.94)    5:32.73(48.87)    6:21.19(48.46)
        7:09.61(48.42)    7:54.37(44.76)
 14  Smith, Amy                     41  ISWM    9:45.43     8:03.15          
                43.09     1:29.86(46.77)    2:18.42(48.56)    3:07.80(49.38)
        3:56.79(48.99)    4:45.67(48.88)    5:35.05(49.38)    6:24.38(49.33)
        7:14.54(50.16)    8:03.15(48.61)
 15  Deckard, Danielle              43   THT    9:10.00     8:26.11          
                46.46     1:37.68(51.22)    2:29.54(51.86)    3:22.95(53.41)
        4:14.97(52.02)    5:07.45(52.48)                    6:51.40(1:43.95)
        7:41.79(50.39)    8:26.11(44.32)

Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:20.45  12/21/2003  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Werner, Haleigh A              44   PSM   11:20.00    10:51.34     11.00
                29.73     1:01.56(31.83)    1:33.89(32.33)    2:06.43(32.54)
        2:39.25(32.82)    3:12.13(32.88)    3:45.24(33.11)    4:18.04(32.80)
        4:50.38(32.34)    5:23.10(32.72)    5:55.81(32.71)    6:28.64(32.83)
        7:01.30(32.66)    7:34.26(32.96)    8:07.49(33.23)    8:40.52(33.03)
        9:13.47(32.95)    9:46.40(32.93)   10:19.55(33.15)   10:51.34(31.79)
  2  Day, Nadine K                  42  UNAT   11:34.06    11:21.52      9.00
                30.41     1:03.37(32.96)    1:37.44(34.07)    2:11.24(33.80)
        2:45.32(34.08)    3:19.83(34.51)    3:54.49(34.66)    4:28.85(34.36)
        5:03.79(34.94)    5:38.23(34.44)    6:13.29(35.06)    6:47.98(34.69)
        7:22.24(34.26)    7:56.61(34.37)    8:31.70(35.09)    9:06.08(34.38)
        9:40.27(34.19)   10:14.79(34.52)   10:49.15(34.36)   11:21.52(32.37)
  3  Nieto, Alexandra               40   SKY   11:29.85    11:24.41      8.00
                30.44     1:03.70(33.26)    1:37.69(33.99)    2:12.02(34.33)
        2:46.34(34.32)    3:20.72(34.38)    3:55.29(34.57)    4:29.87(34.58)
        5:04.29(34.42)    5:39.01(34.72)    6:14.03(35.02)    6:48.65(34.62)
        7:23.80(35.15)    7:58.64(34.84)    8:33.49(34.85)    9:07.88(34.39)
        9:42.36(34.48)   10:16.86(34.50)   10:51.43(34.57)   11:24.41(32.98)
  4  Texel, Paula M                 42   SPM   12:21.74    11:57.17      7.00
                32.31     1:07.49(35.18)    1:43.12(35.63)    2:19.07(35.95)
        2:55.33(36.26)    3:31.71(36.38)    4:07.72(36.01)    4:44.34(36.62)
        5:20.68(36.34)    5:57.04(36.36)    6:33.42(36.38)    7:09.68(36.26)
        7:46.23(36.55)    8:22.43(36.20)    8:58.59(36.16)    9:34.56(35.97)
       10:10.54(35.98)   10:46.69(36.15)   11:22.61(35.92)   11:57.17(34.56)
  5  Colombo, Paula C               44  MICH   12:35.00    12:01.13      6.00
                33.25     1:08.47(35.22)    1:44.34(35.87)    2:20.30(35.96)
        2:56.19(35.89)    3:32.04(35.85)    4:08.52(36.48)    4:45.07(36.55)
        5:21.28(36.21)    5:57.69(36.41)    6:34.16(36.47)    7:10.64(36.48)
        7:47.04(36.40)    8:23.60(36.56)    9:00.05(36.45)    9:36.50(36.45)
       10:12.76(36.26)   10:49.57(36.81)   11:25.95(36.38)   12:01.13(35.18)
  6  Guerrera, Jill S               40  MICH   12:10.00    12:02.69      5.00
                33.35     1:09.20(35.85)    1:45.14(35.94)    2:21.97(36.83)
        2:57.81(35.84)    3:33.63(35.82)    4:10.16(36.53)    4:45.62(35.46)
        5:21.23(35.61)    5:57.20(35.97)    6:33.62(36.42)    7:10.16(36.54)
        7:46.67(36.51)    8:23.33(36.66)    9:00.07(36.74)    9:36.75(36.68)
       10:13.46(36.71)   10:50.28(36.82)   11:27.12(36.84)   12:02.69(35.57)
  7  Beeman, Ashley C               41  CONN   12:54.23    12:38.64      4.00
                33.99     1:09.92(35.93)    1:46.80(36.88)    2:23.92(37.12)
        3:00.95(37.03)    3:37.86(36.91)    4:15.04(37.18)    4:52.15(37.11)
        5:29.75(37.60)    6:07.36(37.61)    6:45.50(38.14)    7:23.64(38.14)
        8:02.56(38.92)    8:41.45(38.89)    9:21.10(39.65)   10:01.21(40.11)
       10:41.19(39.98)   11:20.69(39.50)   12:00.53(39.84)   12:38.64(38.11)
  8  Gutgsell, Kristin E            42  SWIN   12:24.04    12:41.32      3.00
                33.87     1:11.09(37.22)    1:49.14(38.05)    2:27.18(38.04)
        3:05.38(38.20)    3:43.62(38.24)    4:21.86(38.24)    5:00.37(38.51)
        5:38.70(38.33)    6:17.17(38.47)    6:55.93(38.76)    7:34.71(38.78)
        8:13.41(38.70)    8:51.99(38.58)    9:30.68(38.69)   10:09.23(38.55)
       10:47.67(38.44)   11:26.05(38.38)   12:03.99(37.94)   12:41.32(37.33)
  9  Pfledderer, Debbie             43  NAST   12:45.22    12:41.49      2.00
                32.83     1:08.64(35.81)    1:45.98(37.34)    2:24.09(38.11)
        3:02.52(38.43)    3:40.94(38.42)    4:19.71(38.77)    4:58.55(38.84)
        5:37.17(38.62)    6:15.86(38.69)    6:54.67(38.81)    7:33.33(38.66)
        8:11.98(38.65)    8:50.74(38.76)    9:29.61(38.87)   10:08.19(38.58)
       10:46.96(38.77)   11:25.60(38.64)   12:04.02(38.42)   12:41.49(37.47)
 10  Cantrell, Connie S             42  MICH   12:55.79    12:46.70      1.00
                32.73     1:08.83(36.10)    1:46.39(37.56)    2:24.57(38.18)
        3:02.96(38.39)    3:41.67(38.71)    4:20.66(38.99)    4:59.96(39.30)
        5:39.81(39.85)    6:18.36(38.55)    6:57.46(39.10)    7:36.27(38.81)
        8:15.77(39.50)    8:54.57(38.80)    9:33.76(39.19)   10:12.51(38.75)
       10:52.04(39.53)   11:31.07(39.03)   12:09.70(38.63)   12:46.70(37.00)
 11  MacGreggor, Maria C            42  MICH   13:00.05    13:09.14          
                34.58     1:12.13(37.55)    1:50.77(38.64)    2:29.87(39.10)
        3:09.36(39.49)    3:49.29(39.93)    4:28.63(39.34)    5:08.23(39.60)
        5:48.48(40.25)    6:28.09(39.61)    7:08.45(40.36)    7:48.71(40.26)
        8:28.71(40.00)    9:09.04(40.33)    9:49.19(40.15)   10:29.53(40.34)
       11:09.73(40.20)   11:49.70(39.97)   12:29.60(39.90)   13:09.14(39.54)
 12  Gernert, Karen J               42  INDY   13:13.61    13:15.39          
                34.15     1:11.37(37.22)    1:49.92(38.55)    2:29.12(39.20)
        3:08.99(39.87)    3:49.05(40.06)    4:29.63(40.58)    5:09.79(40.16)
        5:50.61(40.82)    6:31.18(40.57)    7:11.71(40.53)    7:52.18(40.47)
        8:32.62(40.44)    9:12.98(40.36)    9:53.20(40.22)   10:33.41(40.21)
       11:14.36(40.95)   11:54.87(40.51)   12:35.82(40.95)   13:15.39(39.57)
 13  Fitzgerald, Linda              42  WMAC   14:47.66    14:11.73          
                37.78     1:18.25(40.47)    1:59.89(41.64)    2:42.00(42.11)
        3:23.81(41.81)    4:06.20(42.39)    4:48.59(42.39)    5:31.78(43.19)
        6:15.00(43.22)    6:58.06(43.06)    7:41.35(43.29)    8:24.68(43.33)
        9:07.92(43.24)    9:51.11(43.19)   10:34.07(42.96)   11:17.77(43.70)
       12:01.64(43.87)   12:45.83(44.19)   13:29.22(43.39)   14:11.73(42.51)
 14  Maly, Cleary                   43  QMST   17:26.66    17:03.69          
                42.73     1:32.07(49.34)    2:23.49(51.42)    3:15.65(52.16)
        4:07.65(52.00)    5:00.14(52.49)    5:52.92(52.78)    6:45.04(52.12)
        7:37.56(52.52)    8:30.16(52.60)    9:22.41(52.25)   10:13.72(51.31)
       11:05.04(51.32)   11:56.18(51.14)   12:48.15(51.97)   13:39.96(51.81)
       14:31.20(51.24)   15:22.98(51.78)   16:14.93(51.95)   17:03.69(48.76)

Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:15.20   12/7/2002  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cimilluca, Krista              42   ELG   20:48.88    19:51.85     11.00
                31.26     1:05.31(34.05)    1:40.43(35.12)    2:15.64(35.21)
        2:50.99(35.35)    3:26.73(35.74)    4:02.39(35.66)    4:38.20(35.81)
        5:14.44(36.24)    5:50.94(36.50)    6:27.22(36.28)    7:03.38(36.16)
        7:39.84(36.46)    8:16.31(36.47)    8:52.98(36.67)    9:29.69(36.71)
       10:06.14(36.45)   10:42.71(36.57)   11:19.17(36.46)   11:55.85(36.68)
       12:32.57(36.72)   13:09.17(36.60)   13:45.68(36.51)   14:22.14(36.46)
       14:58.98(36.84)   15:35.97(36.99)   16:12.76(36.79)   16:49.41(36.65)
       17:26.11(36.70)   18:02.61(36.50)   18:39.56(36.95)   19:15.78(36.22)
       19:51.85(36.07)
  2  Harrison, Jennifer             42   ELG   20:30.00    20:40.69      9.00
                32.20     1:07.29(35.09)    1:43.58(36.29)    2:20.55(36.97)
        2:57.56(37.01)    3:35.23(37.67)    4:13.13(37.90)    4:50.94(37.81)
        5:28.74(37.80)    6:06.77(38.03)    6:45.03(38.26)    7:23.40(38.37)
        8:01.76(38.36)    8:40.05(38.29)    9:18.54(38.49)    9:56.86(38.32)
       10:34.88(38.02)   11:12.78(37.90)   11:50.85(38.07)   12:28.84(37.99)
       13:06.75(37.91)   13:44.79(38.04)   14:22.87(38.08)   15:00.61(37.74)
       15:39.00(38.39)   16:16.83(37.83)   16:54.84(38.01)   17:32.78(37.94)
       18:10.83(38.05)   18:48.84(38.01)   19:26.46(37.62)   20:04.19(37.73)
       20:40.69(36.50)
  3  Verville, Julia H              40  ISWM   21:31.20    20:57.07      8.00
                34.91     1:13.48(38.57)    1:52.42(38.94)    2:30.91(38.49)
        3:09.47(38.56)    3:47.82(38.35)    4:25.81(37.99)    5:04.11(38.30)
        5:41.97(37.86)    6:19.96(37.99)    6:58.14(38.18)                  
      8:14.17(1:16.03)    8:52.24(38.07)    9:30.24(38.00)   10:08.78(38.54)
       10:47.30(38.52)   11:25.88(38.58)   12:04.07(38.19)   12:42.43(38.36)
       13:20.84(38.41)   13:58.98(38.14)   14:37.43(38.45)   15:15.67(38.24)
       15:54.26(38.59)   16:32.59(38.33)   17:10.59(38.00)   17:48.86(38.27)
       18:26.97(38.11)   19:04.92(37.95)   19:42.79(37.87)   20:20.52(37.73)
       20:57.07(36.55)
  4  May, Jennifer L                44  WMAC   21:40.01    21:54.65      7.00
                34.09     1:11.99(37.90)    1:50.76(38.77)    2:30.22(39.46)
        3:09.17(38.95)    3:48.23(39.06)    4:27.43(39.20)    5:06.65(39.22)
        5:46.09(39.44)    6:25.67(39.58)    7:05.02(39.35)    7:44.66(39.64)
        8:24.63(39.97)    9:04.41(39.78)    9:45.12(40.71)   10:33.98(48.86)
       11:13.40(39.42)   11:52.47(39.07)   12:32.15(39.68)   13:12.14(39.99)
       13:52.43(40.29)   14:32.92(40.49)   15:13.12(40.20)   15:53.94(40.82)
       16:34.58(40.64)   17:15.25(40.67)   17:55.55(40.30)   18:35.94(40.39)
       19:16.19(40.25)   19:56.63(40.44)   20:36.77(40.14)   21:16.17(39.40)
       21:54.65(38.48)
  5  Brown, Mary Beth               41  INDY   23:52.18    22:13.00      6.00
                33.61     1:13.05(39.44)    1:54.26(41.21)    2:35.23(40.97)
        3:16.24(41.01)    3:57.31(41.07)    4:38.20(40.89)    5:19.35(41.15)
        6:00.23(40.88)    6:41.41(41.18)    7:21.79(40.38)    8:02.41(40.62)
        8:43.27(40.86)    9:23.70(40.43)   10:04.20(40.50)   10:45.17(40.97)
       11:26.23(41.06)   12:06.96(40.73)   12:47.54(40.58)   13:28.15(40.61)
       14:08.92(40.77)   14:49.56(40.64)   15:30.37(40.81)   16:11.57(41.20)
       16:52.79(41.22)   17:33.78(40.99)   18:15.21(41.43)   18:55.83(40.62)
       19:36.38(40.55)   20:16.95(40.57)   20:56.87(39.92)   21:36.40(39.53)
       22:13.00(36.60)
  6  Huang, Chi-Ying                41  ROSE   24:45.15    26:28.70      5.00
                43.80     1:29.84(46.04)    2:17.28(47.44)    3:05.44(48.16)
        3:53.77(48.33)    4:41.74(47.97)    5:30.26(48.52)    6:18.38(48.12)
        7:06.75(48.37)    7:55.38(48.63)    8:43.65(48.27)    9:31.50(47.85)
       10:19.68(48.18)   11:07.88(48.20)   11:55.83(47.95)   12:44.69(48.86)
       13:33.29(48.60)   14:22.22(48.93)   15:10.68(48.46)   15:58.92(48.24)
       16:47.36(48.44)   17:35.36(48.00)   18:24.48(49.12)   19:13.76(49.28)
       20:02.40(48.64)   20:50.76(48.36)   21:39.41(48.65)   22:27.86(48.45)
       23:16.28(48.42)   24:04.72(48.44)   24:53.38(48.66)   25:42.29(48.91)
       26:28.70(46.41)
  7  Huber, Jessica E               42  ISWM   35:00.00    30:19.67      4.00
                51.30     1:47.85(56.55)    2:43.10(55.25)    3:36.19(53.09)
        4:32.59(56.40)    5:26.99(54.40)    6:21.62(54.63)    7:16.80(55.18)
        8:11.31(54.51)    9:06.09(54.78)   10:02.33(56.24)   10:57.81(55.48)
       11:53.41(55.60)   12:48.49(55.08)   13:43.43(54.94)   14:38.66(55.23)
       15:34.92(56.26)   16:31.23(56.31)   17:25.93(54.70)   18:21.30(55.37)
       19:16.60(55.30)   20:12.76(56.16)   21:08.90(56.14)   22:04.22(55.32)
       23:01.84(57.62)   23:59.59(57.75)   24:55.45(55.86)   25:50.12(54.67)
       26:45.78(55.66)   27:41.18(55.40)   28:36.30(55.12)   29:30.50(54.20)
       30:19.67(49.17)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.12    5/1/2011  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reichart, Christine            42   CSC      28.99       27.93     11.00
  2  Lloyd, Kimberly K              40   NEM      28.62       28.27      9.00
  3  Lane, Tanya                    41  AAAA      29.50       28.82      8.00
  4  Texel, Paula M                 42   SPM      30.21       29.84      7.00
  5  Holland, Amy S                 41  NCMS      30.50       29.99      6.00
  6  Saribalas, Amy M               40   NAM      31.45       31.53      5.00
  7  Seavall, Kelly J               44   CMS      30.49       31.55      4.00
  8  Cimilluca, Krista              42   ELG      33.24       31.70      3.00
  9  Duggan, Karen L                42   WCM      31.50       32.29      2.00
 10  Quinn, Jill A                  40  DLMA      33.22       32.95      1.00
 11  Goodale, Rainy M               43   NEM      32.60       33.00          
 12  Reidenga, Lisa B               41    IM      34.11       33.99          
 13  Thompson, Amy W                42   TOC      34.18       34.04          
 14  Hall, Julie A                  44  WMAC      34.30       34.83          
 15  Settimi, Nora                  42  WMAC      40.00       35.95          
 16  Richardson, Billie C           42  MTMS      47.97       46.20          
---  Hannon, Martina V              42   LVM      36.63          DQ          
---  Holt-Wilson, Mary R            42  MESC      34.33          NS          
---  Smith, Jody L                  44  OREG      29.24          NS          

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.12    5/1/2011  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lloyd, Kimberly K              40   NEM         NT       28.71          
---  Lloyd, Kimberly K              40   NEM         NT       29.08          
---  Texel, Paula M                 42   SPM         NT       30.43          
---  Saribalas, Amy M               40   NAM         NT       30.50          
---  Seavall, Kelly J               44   CMS         NT       31.00          
---  Hall, Julie A                  44  WMAC         NT       34.21          
---  Sinitz, Cheryl                 44  WMAC         NT       34.33          

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     56.03   4/30/2011  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reichart, Christine            42   CSC    1:04.17     1:00.23     11.00
                29.43     1:00.23(30.80)
  2  Lane, Tanya                    41  AAAA    1:01.10     1:00.62      9.00
                29.55     1:00.62(31.07)
  3  Lloyd, Kimberly K              40   NEM    1:01.31     1:01.25      8.00
                29.69     1:01.25(31.56)
  4  Saribalas, Amy M               40   NAM    1:06.04     1:03.48      7.00
                30.96     1:03.48(32.52)
  5  Texel, Paula M                 42   SPM    1:05.34     1:03.80      6.00
                30.71     1:03.80(33.09)
  6  Holland, Amy S                 41  NCMS    1:06.50     1:06.07      5.00
                32.05     1:06.07(34.02)
  7  Seavall, Kelly J               44   CMS    1:06.22     1:06.51      4.00
                31.90     1:06.51(34.61)
  8  Duggan, Karen L                42   WCM    1:08.50     1:07.05      3.00
                32.76     1:07.05(34.29)
  9  Cimilluca, Krista              42   ELG    1:11.84     1:07.95      2.00
                33.10     1:07.95(34.85)
 10  Naylor, Helen                  44   VSM    1:12.45     1:10.71      1.00
                34.85     1:10.71(35.86)
 11  Quinn, Jill A                  40  DLMA    1:12.80     1:11.56          
                34.44     1:11.56(37.12)
 12  Bir, Lynne M                   41  INDY    1:10.00     1:13.36          
                35.82     1:13.36(37.54)
 13  Hall, Julie A                  44  WMAC    1:13.08     1:13.44          
                36.72     1:13.44(36.72)
---  Holt-Wilson, Mary R            42  MESC    1:13.39          NS          
---  Smith, Jody L                  44  OREG    1:02.54          NS          

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.43   4/24/2010  Gary, Kristin J              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lane, Tanya                    41  AAAA    2:10.40     2:12.32     11.00
                32.06     1:05.71(33.65)    1:39.26(33.55)    2:12.32(33.06)
  2  Reichart, Christine            42   CSC    2:20.51     2:13.79      9.00
                30.91     1:05.35(34.44)    1:40.33(34.98)    2:13.79(33.46)
  3  Lloyd, Kimberly K              40   NEM    2:18.27     2:15.62      8.00
                32.07     1:06.46(34.39)    1:40.91(34.45)    2:15.62(34.71)
  4  Saribalas, Amy M               40   NAM    2:22.10     2:16.84      7.00
                32.46     1:06.79(34.33)    1:41.71(34.92)    2:16.84(35.13)
  5  Texel, Paula M                 42   SPM    2:23.61     2:20.19      6.00
                32.25     1:06.92(34.67)    1:43.46(36.54)    2:20.19(36.73)
  6  Seavall, Kelly J               44   CMS    2:25.21     2:24.04      5.00
                33.31     1:09.48(36.17)    1:46.90(37.42)    2:24.04(37.14)
  7  Cimilluca, Krista              42   ELG    2:34.33     2:27.65      4.00
                33.68     1:09.70(36.02)    1:48.27(38.57)    2:27.65(39.38)
  8  Giles-Ott, Ruth                44    IM    2:59.90     2:53.79      3.00
                40.10     1:24.51(44.41)    2:08.68(44.17)    2:53.79(45.11)
  9  Hannon, Martina V              42   LVM    3:20.01     2:58.50      2.00
                40.17     1:23.94(43.77)    2:07.63(43.69)    2:58.50(50.87)
---  Holt-Wilson, Mary R            42  MESC    2:38.01          NS          
---  Colombo, Paula C               44  MICH    2:37.00          NS          
---  Smith, Jody L                  44  OREG    2:14.44          NS          

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.24   2/28/2010  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A               41  SFTL      31.11       30.69     11.00
  2  Werner, Haleigh A              44   PSM      31.74       31.61      9.00
  3  Goodale, Rainy M               43   NEM      32.84       32.56      8.00
  4  Cleven, Detra R                44  BASC      34.24       34.20      7.00
  5  Faure, Caroline E              44  PTAM      34.98       34.85      6.00
  6  Hall, Julie A                  44  WMAC      35.59       35.14      5.00
  7  Duggan, Karen L                42   WCM      35.00       36.57      4.00
  8  Guerrera, Jill S               40  MICH      38.38       37.17      3.00
  9  Clark, Inge                    43    IM      38.47       37.23      2.00
 10  Keith, Lisa                    43   PSM      39.07       37.34      1.00
 11  Matsumura, LeAnn H             40   WOW      36.13       37.52          
 12  Haberstich, Carrie             41    IM      37.96       38.03          
 13  May, Jennifer L                44  WMAC      38.38       38.23          
 14  Postma, Terri                  43  UNAT      38.19       38.27          
 15  Carter, Eddie C                42  NCMS      38.50       38.70          
 16  Thompson, Theresa A            44  NAST      43.55       41.41          
 17  Maly, Cleary                   43  QMST      44.96       43.37          
 18  Greene, Dana M                 44  NCMS      38.50       47.60          
---  Richardson, Billie C           42  MTMS      54.76          DQ          
---  Settimi, Nora                  42  WMAC      38.00          NS          

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:03.00    5/4/2008  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Seider, Wenke K                43  OJAI    1:07.36     1:06.58     11.00
                31.48     1:06.58(35.10)
  2  Legaspi, Kelly A               41  SFTL    1:07.94     1:06.92      9.00
                31.90     1:06.92(35.02)
  3  Lane, Tanya                    41  AAAA    1:09.60     1:09.23      8.00
                32.29     1:09.23(36.94)
  4  Werner, Haleigh A              44   PSM    1:10.65     1:09.99      7.00
                33.33     1:09.99(36.66)
  5  Goodale, Rainy M               43   NEM    1:12.22     1:10.43      6.00
                33.25     1:10.43(37.18)
  6  Cleven, Detra R                44  BASC    1:14.96     1:15.10      5.00
                35.11     1:15.10(39.99)
  7  Hall, Julie A                  44  WMAC    1:17.89     1:16.23      4.00
                36.04     1:16.23(40.19)
  8  Duggan, Karen L                42   WCM    1:15.00     1:16.50      3.00
                36.19     1:16.50(40.31)
  9  Beeman, Ashley C               41  CONN    1:19.60     1:17.07      2.00
                36.63     1:17.07(40.44)
 10  Faure, Caroline E              44  PTAM    1:20.74     1:18.38      1.00
                36.62     1:18.38(41.76)
 11  Verville, Julia H              40  ISWM    1:20.61     1:20.02          
                37.28     1:20.02(42.74)
 12  Cham, Candace                  40  CHGO    1:20.00     1:20.70          
                38.93     1:20.70(41.77)
 13  Keith, Lisa                    43   PSM    1:23.46     1:21.31          
                39.26     1:21.31(42.05)
 14  Haberstich, Carrie             41    IM    1:22.90     1:22.30          
                38.91     1:22.30(43.39)
 15  Postma, Terri                  43  UNAT    1:22.69     1:22.78          
                39.09     1:22.78(43.69)
 16  May, Jennifer L                44  WMAC    1:25.06     1:23.23          
                39.52     1:23.23(43.71)
 17  Clark, Inge                    43    IM    1:25.23     1:23.63          
                38.93     1:23.63(44.70)
 18  Carter, Eddie C                42  NCMS    1:26.78     1:25.61          
                39.53     1:25.61(46.08)
 19  Huang, Chi-Ying                41  ROSE    1:23.45     1:40.12          
                45.94     1:40.12(54.18)
 20  Greene, Dana M                 44  NCMS    1:23.45     1:45.09          
                48.38     1:45.09(56.71)
 21  Thompson, Angelina V           40  VALM    1:50.00     1:50.84          
                54.07     1:50.84(56.77)
---  Hunt, Amanda                   43    IM    1:29.52          NS          
---  Carter, Kelly                  43   MVN    1:23.46          NS          

Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.06   5/14/2006  von der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Seider, Wenke K                43  OJAI    2:28.50     2:27.39     11.00
                33.54     1:11.20(37.66)    1:49.39(38.19)    2:27.39(38.00)
  2  Goodale, Rainy M               43   NEM    2:37.92     2:35.92      9.00
                35.25     1:14.93(39.68)    1:55.45(40.52)    2:35.92(40.47)
  3  Day, Nadine K                  42  UNAT    2:38.60     2:38.39      8.00
                36.03     1:15.99(39.96)    1:56.68(40.69)    2:38.39(41.71)
  4  Hall, Julie A                  44  WMAC    2:50.74     2:45.52      7.00
                37.16     1:18.83(41.67)    2:01.98(43.15)    2:45.52(43.54)
  5  Duggan, Karen L                42   WCM    2:40.00     2:48.92      6.00
                38.63     1:21.53(42.90)    2:05.24(43.71)    2:48.92(43.68)
  6  Beeman, Ashley C               41  CONN    2:50.40     2:48.96      5.00
                38.79     1:21.24(42.45)    2:04.81(43.57)    2:48.96(44.15)
  7  Verville, Julia H              40  ISWM    2:54.39     2:54.16      4.00
                38.79     1:22.29(43.50)    2:07.93(45.64)    2:54.16(46.23)
  8  Faure, Caroline E              44  PTAM    2:56.56     2:54.50      3.00
                38.73     1:23.12(44.39)    2:09.56(46.44)    2:54.50(44.94)
  9  Haberstich, Carrie             41    IM    2:58.56     2:57.06      2.00
                40.50     1:25.67(45.17)    2:11.03(45.36)    2:57.06(46.03)
 10  Postma, Terri                  43  UNAT    3:05.08     2:58.80      1.00
                39.52     1:24.79(45.27)    2:11.34(46.55)    2:58.80(47.46)
 11  Keith, Lisa                    43   PSM    3:03.61     3:00.00          
                40.25     1:25.32(45.07)    2:12.13(46.81)    3:00.00(47.87)
 12  Cantrell, Connie S             42  MICH    3:03.58     3:04.20          
                39.88     1:25.58(45.70)    2:14.95(49.37)    3:04.20(49.25)
 13  Clark, Inge                    43    IM    3:13.29     3:07.04          
                41.15     1:28.50(47.35)    2:17.62(49.12)    3:07.04(49.42)
 14  Huang, Chi-Ying                41  ROSE    3:26.78     3:28.55          
                45.91     1:36.44(50.53)    2:32.94(56.50)    3:28.55(55.61)
---  Carter, Kelly                  43   MVN    3:15.29          NS          
---  Legaspi, Kelly A               41  SFTL    2:28.43          NS          

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.14   5/10/2009  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Seider, Wenke K                43  OJAI      27.11       26.25     11.00
  2  Holland, Amy S                 41  NCMS      28.00       27.29      9.00
  3  Wyatt, Tricia M                43   NEM      28.40       28.21      8.00
  4  Cleven, Detra R                44  BASC      28.30       28.32      7.00
  5  Mantonya, Becky W              40  LMAO      29.75       29.06      6.00
  6  Werner, Haleigh A              44   PSM      30.50       29.34      5.00
  7  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    41  NCMS      30.19       29.83      4.00
  8  Reece, Margaret E              41  CHIC      28.00       29.91      3.00
  9  Cantrell, Connie S             42  MICH      31.05       30.33      2.00
 10  Sinitz, Cheryl                 44  WMAC      31.09       31.19      1.00
 11  Ihrke, Amber                   42    IM      31.99       31.46          
 12  Petyk, Jennifer R              41  CHAR      32.10       31.59          
 13  MacGreggor, Maria C            42  MICH      31.36       31.63          
 14  Thompson, Amy W                42   TOC      32.92       31.79          
 15  Quinn, Jill A                  40  DLMA      33.12       31.91          
 16  Carter, Eddie C                42  NCMS      34.00       32.04          
 17  Bishop, Laura J                40  BUMS      32.17       32.19          
 18  Knox, Terri                    44  WMAC      33.16       32.57          
 19  Reidenga, Lisa B               41    IM      32.40       32.63          
 20  Settimi, Nora                  42  WMAC      35.00       32.76          
 21  Gutgsell, Kristin E            42  SWIN      32.09       33.29          
 22  Averill, Tammy                 43  UNAT      33.44       33.43          
 23  Hannon, Martina V              42   LVM      32.17       34.03          
 24  Longwell, Katherine            41   ABM      34.98       35.59          
 25  Smith, Amy                     41  ISWM      55.45       40.52          
---  Cham, Candace                  40  CHGO      30.90          NS          
---  Holt-Wilson, Mary R            42  MESC      33.80          NS          
---  Greene, Dana M                 44  NCMS      38.52          NS          
---  Smith, Jody L                  44  OREG      28.04          NS          
---  Matsumura, LeAnn H             40   WOW      31.12          NS          

Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.83   5/10/2009  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Seider, Wenke K                43  OJAI      59.47       58.76     11.00
                28.37       58.76(30.39)
  2  Day, Nadine K                  42  UNAT    1:00.60     1:01.08      9.00
                29.06     1:01.08(32.02)
  3  Wyatt, Tricia M                43   NEM    1:04.35     1:03.31      8.00
                29.27     1:03.31(34.04)
  4  Mantonya, Becky W              40  LMAO    1:05.53     1:05.20      7.00
                30.25     1:05.20(34.95)
  5  Cleven, Detra R                44  BASC    1:05.00     1:05.87      6.00
                30.88     1:05.87(34.99)
  6  Reece, Margaret E              41  CHIC    1:03.00     1:06.45      5.00
                31.69     1:06.45(34.76)
  7  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    41  NCMS    1:09.36     1:07.83      4.00
                30.70     1:07.83(37.13)
  8  Sinitz, Cheryl                 44  WMAC    1:07.59     1:09.67      3.00
                32.43     1:09.67(37.24)
  9  Petyk, Jennifer R              41  CHAR    1:11.46     1:13.58      2.00
                32.76     1:13.58(40.82)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.13    5/4/2008  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reece, Margaret E              41  CHIC    2:16.00     2:26.46     11.00
                32.93     1:10.45(37.52)    1:48.45(38.00)    2:26.46(38.01)
  2  MacGreggor, Maria C            42  MICH    2:56.12     2:50.06      9.00
                36.36     1:18.81(42.45)    2:05.02(46.21)    2:50.06(45.04)
  3  Postma, Terri                  43  UNAT    3:18.78     3:01.39      8.00
                40.68     1:26.96(46.28)    2:14.21(47.25)    3:01.39(47.18)
  4  Thompson, Theresa A            44  NAST    3:26.06     3:21.49      7.00
                45.74     1:37.32(51.58)    2:30.84(53.52)    3:21.49(50.65)
  5  Hannon, Martina V              42   LVM    3:28.96     3:25.86      6.00
                39.26     1:26.16(46.90)    2:22.79(56.63)  3:25.86(1:03.07)
  6  Fitzgerald, Linda              42  WMAC    3:30.00     3:29.61      5.00
                42.63     1:31.92(49.29)    2:28.09(56.17)  3:29.61(1:01.52)
  7  Giles-Ott, Ruth                44    IM    3:37.76     3:35.77      4.00
                46.13     1:42.05(55.92)    2:40.41(58.36)    3:35.77(55.36)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.95   4/28/2012  Braun, Erika L               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Seider, Wenke K                43  OJAI    1:00.76     1:00.20     11.00
                28.26     1:00.20(31.94)
  2  Reichart, Christine            42   CSC    1:05.86     1:02.59      9.00
                28.73     1:02.59(33.86)
  3  McCurdy, Tracy C               44   NEM    1:03.91     1:03.91      8.00
                29.78     1:03.91(34.13)
  4  Nieto, Alexandra               40   SKY    1:05.42     1:05.19      7.00
                29.80     1:05.19(35.39)
  5  Seavall, Kelly J               44   CMS    1:05.59     1:05.44      6.00
                30.45     1:05.44(34.99)
  6  Legaspi, Kelly A               41  SFTL    1:05.00     1:05.50      5.00
                31.85     1:05.50(33.65)
  7  Cleven, Detra R                44  BASC    1:06.21     1:05.97      4.00
                30.59     1:05.97(35.38)
  8  Goodale, Rainy M               43   NEM    1:07.30     1:06.45      3.00
                31.28     1:06.45(35.17)
  9  Wyatt, Tricia M                43   NEM    1:07.98     1:06.66      2.00
                30.61     1:06.66(36.05)
 10  Saribalas, Amy M               40   NAM    1:10.50     1:07.34      1.00
                30.62     1:07.34(36.72)
 11  Mantonya, Becky W              40  LMAO    1:06.45     1:07.42          
                31.53     1:07.42(35.89)
 12  Havice, Natalie                40   CSI    1:10.86     1:07.64          
                31.38     1:07.64(36.26)
 13  Beeman, Ashley C               41  CONN    1:10.80     1:09.01          
                32.45     1:09.01(36.56)
 14  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    41  NCMS    1:12.28     1:09.51          
                31.11     1:09.51(38.40)
 15  Hall, Julie A                  44  WMAC    1:10.66     1:09.71          
                33.29     1:09.71(36.42)
 16  Reece, Margaret E              41  CHIC    1:09.00     1:09.74          
                32.90     1:09.74(36.84)
 17  Naylor, Helen                  44   VSM    1:12.54     1:10.26          
                32.44     1:10.26(37.82)
 18  Duggan, Karen L                42   WCM    1:08.50     1:10.55          
                31.58     1:10.55(38.97)
 19  Petyk, Jennifer R              41  CHAR    1:13.21     1:10.97          
                33.17     1:10.97(37.80)
 20  Verville, Julia H              40  ISWM    1:13.68     1:11.53          
                33.89     1:11.53(37.64)
 21  Haberstich, Carrie             41    IM    1:14.77     1:12.88          
                34.76     1:12.88(38.12)
 22  Ihrke, Amber                   42    IM    1:13.21     1:13.21          
                33.11     1:13.21(40.10)
 23  Bishop, Laura J                40  BUMS    1:14.74     1:13.75          
                34.24     1:13.75(39.51)
 24  Carter, Kelly                  43   MVN    1:25.49     1:13.93          
                35.32     1:13.93(38.61)
 25  Thompson, Amy W                42   TOC    1:14.59     1:13.97          
                32.93     1:13.97(41.04)
 26  Matsumura, LeAnn H             40   WOW    1:13.00     1:14.34          
                33.60     1:14.34(40.74)
 27  Carter, Eddie C                42  NCMS    1:16.95     1:15.91          
                34.51     1:15.91(41.40)
 28  Reidenga, Lisa B               41    IM    1:18.00     1:15.99          
                34.20     1:15.99(41.79)
 29  Gutgsell, Kristin E            42  SWIN    1:15.96     1:16.24          
                35.00     1:16.24(41.24)
 30  Averill, Tammy                 43  UNAT    1:18.31     1:17.74          
                37.17     1:17.74(40.57)
 31  Smith, Amy                     41  ISWM    1:50.22     1:35.20          
                46.40     1:35.20(48.80)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.85    5/4/2008  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Seider, Wenke K                43  OJAI    2:11.66     2:10.42     11.00
                28.30     1:01.72(33.42)    1:39.83(38.11)    2:10.42(30.59)
  2  Lane, Tanya                    41  AAAA    2:15.00     2:15.05      9.00
                28.42     1:01.98(33.56)    1:42.14(40.16)    2:15.05(32.91)
  3  Day, Nadine K                  42  UNAT    2:20.07     2:18.75      8.00
                29.48     1:05.02(35.54)    1:45.46(40.44)    2:18.75(33.29)
  4  Reichart, Christine            42   CSC    2:25.56     2:18.96      7.00
                29.38     1:03.73(34.35)    1:46.55(42.82)    2:18.96(32.41)
  5  Nieto, Alexandra               40   SKY    2:20.64     2:19.96      6.00
                29.97     1:04.52(34.55)    1:47.37(42.85)    2:19.96(32.59)
  6  McCurdy, Tracy C               44   NEM    2:20.46     2:23.47      5.00
                30.83     1:07.41(36.58)    1:50.48(43.07)    2:23.47(32.99)
  7  Saribalas, Amy M               40   NAM    2:30.00     2:25.42      4.00
                31.90     1:07.05(35.15)    1:49.88(42.83)    2:25.42(35.54)
  8  Cleven, Detra R                44  BASC    2:26.85     2:27.82      3.00
                29.68     1:07.91(38.23)    1:51.76(43.85)    2:27.82(36.06)
  9  Naylor, Helen                  44   VSM    2:34.41     2:29.41      2.00
                33.38     1:11.10(37.72)    1:55.45(44.35)    2:29.41(33.96)
 10  Sinitz, Cheryl                 44  WMAC    2:32.12     2:30.04      1.00
                32.24     1:10.22(37.98)    1:54.80(44.58)    2:30.04(35.24)
 11  Reece, Margaret E              41  CHIC    2:22.00     2:31.25          
                31.47     1:11.26(39.79)    1:55.47(44.21)    2:31.25(35.78)
 12  Beeman, Ashley C               41  CONN    2:37.20     2:33.01          
                32.97     1:12.98(40.01)    1:57.17(44.19)    2:33.01(35.84)
 13  MacGreggor, Maria C            42  MICH    2:39.00     2:36.35          
                33.18     1:15.18(42.00)    2:00.92(45.74)    2:36.35(35.43)
 14  Verville, Julia H              40  ISWM    2:38.07     2:38.09          
                34.40     1:16.05(41.65)    2:00.99(44.94)    2:38.09(37.10)
 15  Haberstich, Carrie             41    IM    2:45.98     2:40.54          
                35.20     1:17.74(42.54)    2:02.93(45.19)    2:40.54(37.61)
---  Holt-Wilson, Mary R            42  MESC    2:41.44          NS          
---  Cantrell, Connie S             42  MICH    2:46.22          NS          
---  Carter, Kelly                  43   MVN    2:45.99          NS          
---  Gutgsell, Kristin E            42  SWIN    2:37.27          NS          
---  Legaspi, Kelly A               41  SFTL    2:20.90          NS          

Women 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:28.43    5/4/2008  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lane, Tanya                    41  AAAA    4:55.10     4:47.35     11.00
                29.90     1:04.83(34.93)    1:41.71(36.88)    2:17.39(35.68)
        2:57.84(40.45)    3:39.40(41.56)    4:14.37(34.97)    4:47.35(32.98)
  2  Nieto, Alexandra               40   SKY    5:01.59     4:59.63      9.00
                31.00     1:06.12(35.12)    1:43.28(37.16)    2:21.51(38.23)
        3:06.06(44.55)    3:51.17(45.11)    4:25.64(34.47)    4:59.63(33.99)
  3  McCurdy, Tracy C               44   NEM    5:08.70     5:08.03      8.00
                32.57     1:10.05(37.48)    1:49.82(39.77)    2:30.37(40.55)
        3:14.10(43.73)    3:59.01(44.91)    4:34.50(35.49)    5:08.03(33.53)
  4  Reece, Margaret E              41  CHIC    5:15.00     5:12.51      7.00
                32.59     1:08.73(36.14)    1:49.92(41.19)    2:30.91(40.99)
        3:16.62(45.71)    4:01.80(45.18)    4:37.76(35.96)    5:12.51(34.75)
  5  Colombo, Paula C               44  MICH    5:27.00     5:14.05      6.00
                34.05     1:10.05(36.00)    1:49.30(39.25)    2:28.05(38.75)
        3:14.61(46.56)    4:01.99(47.38)    4:38.65(36.66)    5:14.05(35.40)
  6  Guerrera, Jill S               40  MICH    5:21.27     5:18.75      5.00
                32.88     1:09.99(37.11)    1:51.94(41.95)    2:33.47(41.53)
        3:19.15(45.68)    4:05.42(46.27)    4:42.80(37.38)    5:18.75(35.95)
  7  Sinitz, Cheryl                 44  WMAC    5:18.79     5:33.32      4.00
                34.22     1:14.12(39.90)    1:56.07(41.95)    2:38.90(42.83)
        3:26.75(47.85)    4:15.43(48.68)    4:54.75(39.32)    5:33.32(38.57)
  8  Beeman, Ashley C               41  CONN    5:24.19     5:35.72      3.00
                36.16     1:17.40(41.24)    2:00.84(43.44)    2:44.74(43.90)
        3:31.92(47.18)    4:20.10(48.18)    4:59.09(38.99)    5:35.72(36.63)
  9  MacGreggor, Maria C            42  MICH    5:43.99     5:37.78      2.00
                35.78     1:15.98(40.20)    2:01.99(46.01)    2:47.79(45.80)
        3:35.28(47.49)    4:22.82(47.54)    5:01.45(38.63)    5:37.78(36.33)
 10  Gutgsell, Kristin E            42  SWIN    5:36.01     5:40.85      1.00
                35.06     1:16.65(41.59)    2:02.40(45.75)    2:47.47(45.07)
        3:36.22(48.75)    4:24.82(48.60)    5:03.17(38.35)    5:40.85(37.68)
 11  Harrison, Jennifer             42   ELG    5:50.00     5:48.73          
                37.32     1:21.72(44.40)    2:09.27(47.55)    2:56.75(47.48)
        3:47.07(50.32)    4:36.69(49.62)    5:12.82(36.13)    5:48.73(35.91)
 12  Postma, Terri                  43  UNAT    6:14.98     5:54.19          
                37.97     1:21.27(43.30)    2:10.04(48.77)    2:57.30(47.26)
        3:47.11(49.81)    4:36.79(49.68)    5:17.16(40.37)    5:54.19(37.03)
 13  Fitzgerald, Linda              42  WMAC    6:20.00     6:25.40          
                41.46     1:27.34(45.88)    2:14.88(47.54)    3:03.34(48.46)
        4:01.01(57.67)  5:01.16(1:00.15)    5:43.82(42.66)    6:25.40(41.58)
 14  Giles-Ott, Ruth                44    IM    6:41.88     6:48.71          
                43.61     1:41.00(57.39)    2:27.66(46.66)    3:14.30(46.64)
      4:16.42(1:02.12)  5:18.24(1:01.82)    6:04.29(46.05)    6:48.71(44.42)
 15  Thompson, Theresa A            44  NAST    6:57.00     6:56.74          
                45.53     1:39.30(53.77)    2:35.29(55.99)    3:31.53(56.24)
        4:29.24(57.71)    5:26.36(57.12)    6:11.19(44.83)    6:56.74(45.55)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #33
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #35