2013 Spring National Championship

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 35-39 Results

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.34   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brancato, Beth                 35  UNAT      24.24       23.81     11.00
  2  Smith, Rebecca L               36  BUMS      25.71       25.48      9.00
  3  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D      39  INDY      28.76       26.03      8.00
  4  Strickland, Erin M             37   ZAM      27.62       26.32      7.00
  5  Messenger, Shelly E            36   CON      27.39       26.42      6.00
  6  Cross, Mackinley L             36   CBA      27.98       27.37      5.00
  7  Sutherland, Kristin L          38  NIAG      27.70       27.44      4.00
  8  Hindle, Lori D                 37   NEM      27.54       27.52      3.00
  9  Ganim, Laura E                 36  HURY      28.00       27.62      2.00
 10  Morse, Sandra                  35  UNAT      28.40       27.72      1.00
 11  Lawrie, Dawn J                 37   SNM      28.08       27.82          
 12  Preston, Alexandria K          35  ALEX      28.13       27.89          
 13  Kreusel, Karen                 36  MICH      28.99       28.74          
 14  Dinsmore, Sharon M             39   NEM      29.36       28.80          
 15  Marvin, Linda L                39  INDY      29.02       29.48          
---  Fauquher, Sara                 35  INDY      30.00          NS          
---  Lindsey, Elizabeth H           35  NCMS      27.40          NS          
---  Rovnan, Helene                 35  UNAT      26.90          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.34   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Smith, Rebecca L               36  BUMS         NT       25.11          
---  Smith, Rebecca L               36  BUMS         NT       25.25          
---  Perez, Sarah M                 37  WMAC         NT       26.72          
---  Lindsey, Elizabeth H           35  NCMS         NT       27.01          
---  Chop, Dahnya                   38  INDY         NT       27.59          
---  Cohen, Rachel F                35  REDT         NT       30.52          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.72   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                 37   LRC      54.13       54.07     11.00
                26.10       54.07(27.97)
  2  Rovnan, Helene                 35  UNAT      59.29       56.18      9.00
                27.18       56.18(29.00)
  3  Bingham, Laura                 35    IM      57.38       56.72      8.00
                27.10       56.72(29.62)
  4  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D      39  INDY    1:03.87       57.50      7.00
                26.75       57.50(30.75)
  5  Lindsey, Elizabeth H           35  NCMS      58.75       58.06      6.00
                27.94       58.06(30.12)
  6  Smith, Rebecca L               36  BUMS      56.40       58.30      5.00
                26.75       58.30(31.55)
  7  Strickland, Erin M             37   ZAM    1:02.26       58.76      4.00
                27.57       58.76(31.19)
  8  Messenger, Shelly E            36   CON    1:01.74       58.97      3.00
                27.27       58.97(31.70)
  9  Ganim, Laura E                 36  HURY    1:00.00       59.40      2.00
                28.91       59.40(30.49)
 10  Hindle, Lori D                 37   NEM      59.52       59.68      1.00
                28.62       59.68(31.06)
 11  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC    1:00.15       59.73          
                28.61       59.73(31.12)
 12  Lawrie, Dawn J                 37   SNM    1:01.46     1:00.29          
                28.87     1:00.29(31.42)
 13  Cross, Mackinley L             36   CBA    1:01.66     1:00.44          
                28.80     1:00.44(31.64)
 14  Preston, Alexandria K          35  ALEX    1:02.12     1:02.10          
                29.04     1:02.10(33.06)
 15  Viencek, Jenifer J             37  UNAT    1:10.00     1:02.97          
                29.59     1:02.97(33.38)
 16  Dinsmore, Sharon M             39   NEM    1:04.52     1:03.44          
                30.16     1:03.44(33.28)
 17  Fauquher, Sara                 35  INDY    1:03.86     1:04.49          
                30.56     1:04.49(33.93)
 18  Hartsock, Jane A               35  CHGO    1:04.29     1:04.51          
                30.97     1:04.51(33.54)
 19  Marvin, Linda L                39  INDY    1:04.46     1:05.00          
                31.14     1:05.00(33.86)
 20  Fairman, Abigail A             36  REDT    1:07.88     1:09.18          
                32.52     1:09.18(36.66)
 21  Cohen, Rachel F                35  REDT    1:09.43     1:09.27          
                32.15     1:09.27(37.12)
 22  Race, Loretta                  35  NKSM    1:11.54     1:09.32          
                33.37     1:09.32(35.95)
 23  Parey, Christine M             35   NAM    1:09.18     1:09.35          
                33.17     1:09.35(36.18)
 24  Gordon, Marisa D               35  MTSC    1:38.90     1:41.97          
                42.35     1:41.97(59.62)
---  Garcia-Bates, Tatiana          35  CHAR    1:08.15          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.55    5/3/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                 37   LRC    1:57.23     1:57.67     11.00
                26.97       56.14(29.17)    1:26.76(30.62)    1:57.67(30.91)
  2  Wetstone, Susan                39   PSM    2:03.91     2:02.00      9.00
                28.78       58.94(30.16)    1:30.33(31.39)    2:02.00(31.67)
  3  Crawford, Ashley D             35  BSLM    2:07.23     2:02.12      8.00
                29.00       59.81(30.81)    1:30.90(31.09)    2:02.12(31.22)
  4  Bingham, Laura                 35    IM    2:03.11     2:02.52      7.00
                28.02       58.91(30.89)    1:30.48(31.57)    2:02.52(32.04)
  5  Lindsey, Elizabeth H           35  NCMS    2:09.36     2:07.75      6.00
                28.75       59.98(31.23)    1:33.61(33.63)    2:07.75(34.14)
  6  Hindle, Lori D                 37   NEM    2:12.35     2:10.55      5.00
                30.78     1:04.01(33.23)    1:38.28(34.27)    2:10.55(32.27)
  7  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC    2:09.69     2:10.65      4.00
                30.52     1:03.41(32.89)    1:36.61(33.20)    2:10.65(34.04)
  8  Cross, Mackinley L             36   CBA    2:15.84     2:11.00      3.00
                30.09     1:03.38(33.29)    1:37.09(33.71)    2:11.00(33.91)
  9  Natkin, Heidi                  39   AWJ    2:11.49     2:14.25      2.00
                31.04     1:04.14(33.10)    1:38.67(34.53)    2:14.25(35.58)
 10  Birmelin, Jenny                35  MICH    2:15.62     2:22.54      1.00
                33.03     1:09.21(36.18)    1:45.81(36.60)    2:22.54(36.73)
 11  Fauquher, Sara                 35  INDY    2:18.88     2:22.90          
                30.24     1:04.73(34.49)    1:42.81(38.08)    2:22.90(40.09)
 12  Morse, Sandra                  35  UNAT    2:12.89     2:25.82          
                30.42     1:05.28(34.86)    1:45.04(39.76)    2:25.82(40.78)
 13  Hartsock, Jane A               35  CHGO    2:15.92     2:27.34          
                32.41     1:08.13(35.72)    1:46.79(38.66)    2:27.34(40.55)
 14  Fairman, Abigail A             36  REDT    2:26.25     2:28.67          
                34.06     1:11.46(37.40)    1:50.14(38.68)    2:28.67(38.53)
 15  Cohen, Rachel F                35  REDT    2:34.79     2:32.20          
                32.92     1:11.79(38.87)    1:52.09(40.30)    2:32.20(40.11)
 16  Parey, Christine M             35   NAM    2:33.55     2:36.40          
                35.08     1:13.87(38.79)    1:54.96(41.09)    2:36.40(41.44)
 17  Gordon, Marisa D               35  MTSC    3:29.42     3:50.56          
                42.62   1:43.05(1:00.43)  2:49.12(1:06.07)  3:50.56(1:01.44)
---  Smith, Rebecca L               36  BUMS    2:05.24          NS          
---  Garcia-Bates, Tatiana          35  CHAR    2:33.40          NS          

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:56.09    5/3/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                 37   LRC    5:16.42     5:16.38     11.00
                28.41       59.44(31.03)    1:31.36(31.92)    2:03.46(32.10)
        2:35.72(32.26)    3:08.04(32.32)    3:40.33(32.29)    4:12.66(32.33)
        4:45.18(32.52)    5:16.38(31.20)
  2  Crawford, Ashley D             35  BSLM    5:35.10     5:20.38      9.00
                29.58     1:01.17(31.59)    1:33.04(31.87)    2:05.42(32.38)
        2:37.85(32.43)    3:10.20(32.35)    3:42.31(32.11)    4:14.82(32.51)
        4:47.56(32.74)    5:20.38(32.82)
  3  Koch Davis, Laura K            36  WMST    5:30.30     5:26.49      8.00
                29.73     1:01.32(31.59)    1:34.01(32.69)    2:06.86(32.85)
        2:39.77(32.91)    3:12.83(33.06)    3:46.23(33.40)    4:19.58(33.35)
        4:53.15(33.57)    5:26.49(33.34)
  4  Bingham, Laura                 35    IM    5:32.69     5:38.87      7.00
                 0.00                                       2:15.36(2:15.36)
        2:50.41(35.05)    3:25.19(34.78)    3:59.58(34.39)    4:33.04(33.46)
        5:06.41(33.37)    5:38.87(32.46)
  5  Ganim, Laura E                 36  HURY    5:40.00     5:40.46      6.00
                30.70     1:04.13(33.43)    1:38.03(33.90)    2:12.20(34.17)
        2:46.70(34.50)    3:21.33(34.63)    3:56.54(35.21)    4:31.61(35.07)
        5:06.79(35.18)    5:40.46(33.67)
  6  Hindle, Lori D                 37   NEM    5:49.50     5:48.56      5.00
                31.12     1:05.03(33.91)    1:40.51(35.48)    2:16.49(35.98)
        2:52.65(36.16)    3:28.75(36.10)    4:04.68(35.93)    4:40.62(35.94)
        5:15.78(35.16)    5:48.56(32.78)
  7  Natkin, Heidi                  39   AWJ    5:49.48     5:49.12      4.00
                31.39     1:05.12(33.73)    1:39.71(34.59)    2:14.82(35.11)
        2:50.28(35.46)    3:25.98(35.70)    4:02.00(36.02)    4:38.05(36.05)
        5:13.98(35.93)    5:49.12(35.14)
  8  Wilson, Ellen                  36  SPAW    6:17.27     6:13.91      3.00
                34.72     1:11.72(37.00)    1:49.12(37.40)    2:26.92(37.80)
        3:04.95(38.03)    3:43.08(38.13)    4:21.34(38.26)    4:59.87(38.53)
        5:37.43(37.56)    6:13.91(36.48)
  9  Viencek, Jenifer J             37  UNAT    6:30.00     6:22.76      2.00
                32.79     1:08.12(35.33)    1:45.14(37.02)    2:23.73(38.59)
        3:02.98(39.25)    3:42.37(39.39)    4:22.44(40.07)    5:02.55(40.11)
        5:43.35(40.80)    6:22.76(39.41)
 10  Fairman, Abigail A             36  REDT    6:18.76     6:31.06      1.00
                34.92     1:13.27(38.35)    1:52.89(39.62)    2:32.48(39.59)
        3:12.40(39.92)    3:52.35(39.95)    4:32.17(39.82)    5:12.05(39.88)
        5:51.98(39.93)    6:31.06(39.08)
 11  Kreusel, Karen                 36  MICH    6:56.99     6:42.89          
                34.50     1:13.18(38.68)    1:53.44(40.26)    2:34.59(41.15)
        3:16.07(41.48)    3:57.95(41.88)    4:39.90(41.95)    5:21.78(41.88)
        6:03.97(42.19)    6:42.89(38.92)
 12  Gordon, Marisa D               35  MTSC    9:10.00     9:03.42          
                47.20     1:39.19(51.99)    2:35.27(56.08)    3:31.01(55.74)
        4:27.03(56.02)    5:22.12(55.09)    6:17.55(55.43)    7:13.66(56.11)
        8:10.25(56.59)    9:03.42(53.17)

Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:22.60   2/16/1999  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                 37   LRC   10:53.89    10:53.98     11.00
                28.72     1:00.38(31.66)    1:32.72(32.34)    2:05.37(32.65)
        2:38.13(32.76)    3:10.87(32.74)    3:44.01(33.14)    4:17.05(33.04)
        4:49.93(32.88)    5:22.74(32.81)    5:55.80(33.06)    6:28.87(33.07)
        7:02.23(33.36)    7:35.22(32.99)    8:08.44(33.22)    8:41.76(33.32)
        9:15.43(33.67)    9:48.66(33.23)   10:22.04(33.38)   10:53.98(31.94)
  2  Marvin, Linda L                39  INDY   13:53.75    13:35.24      9.00
                35.35     1:14.77(39.42)    1:55.18(40.41)    2:36.04(40.86)
        3:16.76(40.72)    3:57.96(41.20)    4:39.19(41.23)    5:20.60(41.41)
        6:02.63(42.03)    6:43.95(41.32)    7:24.72(40.77)    8:05.76(41.04)
        8:46.63(40.87)    9:27.18(40.55)   10:08.34(41.16)   10:49.65(41.31)
       11:31.30(41.65)   12:13.24(41.94)   12:55.12(41.88)   13:35.24(40.12)
  3  Cohen, Rachel F                35  REDT   14:26.43    14:43.83      8.00
                36.23     1:17.43(41.20)    2:00.18(42.75)    2:43.19(43.01)
        3:26.99(43.80)    4:11.01(44.02)    4:55.19(44.18)    5:39.95(44.76)
        6:25.05(45.10)    7:10.65(45.60)    7:56.02(45.37)    8:41.77(45.75)
        9:27.08(45.31)   10:12.38(45.30)   10:58.21(45.83)   11:43.84(45.63)
       12:29.52(45.68)   13:16.19(46.67)   14:01.69(45.50)   14:43.83(42.14)

Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:13.99    5/4/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Crawford, Ashley D             35  BSLM   19:07.32    18:13.30     11.00
                30.18     1:02.54(32.36)    1:35.52(32.98)    2:08.52(33.00)
        2:41.66(33.14)    3:15.34(33.68)    3:48.71(33.37)    4:22.42(33.71)
        4:56.04(33.62)    5:29.62(33.58)    6:03.31(33.69)    6:36.71(33.40)
        7:10.19(33.48)    7:43.50(33.31)    8:16.88(33.38)    8:50.29(33.41)
        9:23.52(33.23)    9:56.71(33.19)   10:29.72(33.01)   11:02.84(33.12)
       11:35.87(33.03)   12:09.13(33.26)   12:42.44(33.31)   13:15.39(32.95)
       13:48.75(33.36)   14:21.82(33.07)   14:55.29(33.47)   15:28.47(33.18)
       16:01.70(33.23)   16:34.90(33.20)   17:08.08(33.18)   17:41.31(33.23)
       18:13.30(31.99)
  2  English, Britta A              39  INDY   20:28.00    19:47.52      9.00
                32.47     1:07.08(34.61)    1:42.83(35.75)    2:18.77(35.94)
        2:54.87(36.10)    3:31.02(36.15)    4:07.26(36.24)    4:43.56(36.30)
        5:19.79(36.23)    5:56.25(36.46)    6:32.36(36.11)    7:08.99(36.63)
        7:45.18(36.19)    8:21.38(36.20)    8:57.80(36.42)    9:33.81(36.01)
       10:10.00(36.19)   10:46.32(36.32)   11:22.73(36.41)   11:58.99(36.26)
       12:35.01(36.02)   13:11.01(36.00)   13:47.07(36.06)   14:23.24(36.17)
       14:59.50(36.26)   15:35.92(36.42)   16:12.59(36.67)   16:49.03(36.44)
       17:25.27(36.24)   18:01.03(35.76)   18:37.14(36.11)   19:13.10(35.96)
       19:47.52(34.42)
  3  Hindle, Lori D                 37   NEM   20:33.47    20:10.96      8.00
                32.16     1:07.38(35.22)    1:43.46(36.08)    2:20.27(36.81)
        2:57.14(36.87)    3:34.17(37.03)    4:10.83(36.66)    4:47.62(36.79)
        5:24.80(37.18)    6:00.91(36.11)    6:37.73(36.82)    7:13.55(35.82)
        7:50.13(36.58)    8:26.78(36.65)    9:04.19(37.41)    9:40.80(36.61)
       10:17.48(36.68)   10:54.34(36.86)   11:31.68(37.34)   12:08.83(37.15)
       12:46.09(37.26)   13:23.86(37.77)   14:00.80(36.94)   14:37.53(36.73)
       15:15.05(37.52)   15:53.00(37.95)   16:31.55(38.55)   17:08.33(36.78)
       17:46.05(37.72)   18:23.94(37.89)   19:01.37(37.43)   19:37.74(36.37)
       20:10.96(33.22)
  4  Port, Juliet E                 37  INDY   20:01.78    20:19.27      7.00
                32.65     1:07.87(35.22)    1:43.32(35.45)    2:19.36(36.04)
        2:55.54(36.18)    3:31.60(36.06)    4:08.18(36.58)    4:44.90(36.72)
        5:21.68(36.78)    5:58.60(36.92)    6:35.61(37.01)    7:12.57(36.96)
        7:50.06(37.49)    8:27.17(37.11)    9:04.38(37.21)    9:41.93(37.55)
       10:19.36(37.43)   10:56.72(37.36)   11:34.18(37.46)   12:11.70(37.52)
       12:49.48(37.78)   13:27.40(37.92)   14:05.58(38.18)   14:43.35(37.77)
       15:20.65(37.30)   15:58.13(37.48)   16:36.20(38.07)   17:14.03(37.83)
       17:51.39(37.36)   18:28.55(37.16)   19:06.01(37.46)   19:43.20(37.19)
       20:19.27(36.07)
  5  Humphrey, Laura E              38   SKY   22:30.00    20:57.60      6.00
                33.85     1:11.15(37.30)    1:49.49(38.34)    2:27.61(38.12)
        3:05.87(38.26)    3:44.05(38.18)    4:22.24(38.19)    5:00.67(38.43)
        5:39.31(38.64)    6:17.91(38.60)    6:56.86(38.95)    7:34.46(37.60)
        8:12.53(38.07)    8:50.56(38.03)    9:29.15(38.59)   10:07.47(38.32)
       10:46.29(38.82)   11:24.68(38.39)   12:03.81(39.13)   12:42.10(38.29)
       13:20.40(38.30)   13:58.06(37.66)   14:35.88(37.82)   15:14.38(38.50)
       15:53.10(38.72)   16:31.50(38.40)   17:09.53(38.03)   17:48.17(38.64)
       18:27.13(38.96)   19:05.41(38.28)   19:43.34(37.93)   20:21.13(37.79)
       20:57.60(36.47)
  6  Wilson, Ellen                  36  SPAW   21:29.25    21:39.84      5.00
                34.16     1:11.12(36.96)    1:48.81(37.69)    2:27.59(38.78)
        3:06.62(39.03)    3:45.20(38.58)    4:24.52(39.32)    5:03.95(39.43)
        5:43.38(39.43)    6:23.33(39.95)    7:03.34(40.01)    7:43.38(40.04)
        8:23.43(40.05)    9:03.15(39.72)    9:43.03(39.88)   10:22.93(39.90)
       11:02.72(39.79)   11:42.76(40.04)   12:22.63(39.87)   13:02.96(40.33)
       13:42.78(39.82)   14:22.79(40.01)   15:02.90(40.11)   15:42.99(40.09)
       16:22.80(39.81)   17:02.86(40.06)   17:42.73(39.87)   18:23.05(40.32)
       19:03.56(40.51)   19:43.71(40.15)   20:23.80(40.09)   21:02.60(38.80)
       21:39.84(37.24)
  7  Birmelin, Jenny                35  MICH   21:44.87    21:43.99      4.00
                35.24     1:13.68(38.44)    1:53.14(39.46)    2:33.03(39.89)
        3:12.68(39.65)    3:52.29(39.61)    4:31.67(39.38)    5:12.11(40.44)
        5:51.93(39.82)    6:31.64(39.71)    7:11.63(39.99)    7:51.56(39.93)
        8:30.97(39.41)    9:10.41(39.44)    9:49.73(39.32)   10:29.37(39.64)
       11:09.36(39.99)   11:48.84(39.48)   12:28.33(39.49)   13:08.12(39.79)
       13:47.34(39.22)   14:27.45(40.11)   15:06.74(39.29)   15:46.67(39.93)
       16:27.15(40.48)   17:07.01(39.86)   17:47.13(40.12)   18:26.83(39.70)
       19:07.01(40.18)   19:46.68(39.67)   20:25.86(39.18)   21:05.67(39.81)
       21:43.99(38.32)
  8  Fauquher, Sara                 35  INDY   21:07.00    21:59.33      3.00
                33.07     1:09.41(36.34)    1:47.10(37.69)    2:25.59(38.49)
        3:04.98(39.39)    3:44.29(39.31)    4:24.32(40.03)    5:04.89(40.57)
        5:45.79(40.90)    6:26.26(40.47)    7:06.92(40.66)    7:47.13(40.21)
        8:27.49(40.36)    9:08.76(41.27)    9:49.59(40.83)   10:30.58(40.99)
       11:11.01(40.43)   11:52.19(41.18)   12:32.86(40.67)   13:13.44(40.58)
       13:54.09(40.65)   14:34.60(40.51)   15:16.18(41.58)   15:57.26(41.08)
       16:37.27(40.01)   17:18.14(40.87)   17:58.08(39.94)   18:38.77(40.69)
       19:19.68(40.91)   19:59.46(39.78)   20:39.32(39.86)   21:20.51(41.19)
       21:59.33(38.82)
  9  Fairman, Abigail A             36  REDT   21:39.78    22:08.46      2.00
                35.11     1:13.76(38.65)    1:53.13(39.37)    2:32.73(39.60)
        3:12.38(39.65)    3:52.00(39.62)    4:31.74(39.74)    5:11.31(39.57)
        5:51.03(39.72)    6:30.74(39.71)    7:10.97(40.23)    7:51.09(40.12)
        8:31.08(39.99)    9:11.31(40.23)    9:51.82(40.51)   10:32.04(40.22)
       11:12.36(40.32)   11:53.07(40.71)   12:33.77(40.70)   13:14.90(41.13)
       13:55.55(40.65)   14:36.19(40.64)   15:16.83(40.64)   15:57.71(40.88)
       16:38.67(40.96)   17:19.79(41.12)   18:01.10(41.31)   18:42.42(41.32)
       19:23.85(41.43)   20:04.62(40.77)   20:45.75(41.13)   21:27.29(41.54)
       22:08.46(41.17)
 10  Volz, Kristin R                39  SFTL   25:48.31    25:33.31      1.00
                42.14     1:27.73(45.59)    2:13.26(45.53)    2:59.55(46.29)
        3:46.12(46.57)    4:33.06(46.94)    5:19.22(46.16)    6:05.46(46.24)
        6:52.25(46.79)    7:38.98(46.73)    8:25.58(46.60)    9:11.92(46.34)
        9:58.93(47.01)   10:46.14(47.21)   11:33.11(46.97)   12:20.75(47.64)
       13:07.97(47.22)   13:56.35(48.38)   14:44.10(47.75)   15:30.97(46.87)
       16:17.13(46.16)   17:03.81(46.68)   17:50.28(46.47)   18:37.40(47.12)
       19:24.60(47.20)   20:11.64(47.04)   20:59.33(47.69)   21:46.16(46.83)
       22:32.86(46.70)   23:19.61(46.75)   24:05.48(45.87)   24:51.02(45.54)
       25:33.31(42.29)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.97   5/22/2010  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetstone, Susan                39   PSM      29.08       28.34     11.00
  2  Bingham, Laura                 35    IM      30.61       29.26      9.00
  3  Koslin, Mandy                  36  EXCL      31.41       30.01      8.00
  4  Limke, Tobi L                  38  NBAC      29.13       30.15      7.00
  5  Chop, Dahnya                   38  INDY      32.05       30.32      6.00
  6  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve  36  DAMM      33.23       30.35      5.00
  7  Smith, Rebecca L               36  BUMS      30.98       30.42      3.50
  7  Strickland, Erin M             37   ZAM      31.15       30.42      3.50
  9  Rovnan, Helene                 35  UNAT      32.56       30.86      2.00
 10  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC      31.00       30.99      1.00
 11  Preston, Alexandria K          35  ALEX      32.00       33.02          
 12  Viencek, Jenifer J             37  UNAT      34.00       33.43          
 13  Wilson, Ellen                  36  SPAW      35.11       33.84          
 14  Humphrey, Laura E              38   SKY      34.78       33.86          
 15  Kreusel, Karen                 36  MICH      34.22       33.92          
 16  Morse, Sandra                  35  UNAT      33.58       34.70          
---  Bednarik, Miriam               36    IM      30.78          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.97   5/22/2010  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wetstone, Susan                39   PSM         NT       28.75          
---  Wetstone, Susan                39   PSM         NT       28.79          
---  Bingham, Laura                 35    IM         NT       29.90          
---  Chop, Dahnya                   38  INDY         NT       30.08          
---  Smith, Rebecca L               36  BUMS         NT       30.11          
---  Smith, Rebecca L               36  BUMS         NT       30.18          
---  Bingham, Laura                 35    IM         NT       30.38          
---  Chop, Dahnya                   38  INDY         NT       30.46          
---  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC         NT       31.10          
---  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC         NT       31.36          
---  Kreusel, Karen                 36  MICH         NT       33.10          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     56.14   5/23/2010  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetstone, Susan                39   PSM    1:02.01     1:01.73     11.00
                29.94     1:01.73(31.79)
  2  Limke, Tobi L                  38  NBAC    1:02.23     1:03.17      9.00
                30.52     1:03.17(32.65)
  3  Koslin, Mandy                  36  EXCL    1:05.46     1:03.81      8.00
                31.10     1:03.81(32.71)
  4  Bingham, Laura                 35    IM    1:04.90     1:04.73      7.00
                30.98     1:04.73(33.75)
  5  Chop, Dahnya                   38  INDY    1:07.23     1:05.38      6.00
                32.02     1:05.38(33.36)
  6  Smith, Rebecca L               36  BUMS    1:05.95     1:05.52      5.00
                31.65     1:05.52(33.87)
  7  Strickland, Erin M             37   ZAM    1:11.22     1:06.29      4.00
                31.18     1:06.29(35.11)
  8  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC    1:08.56     1:06.69      3.00
                32.16     1:06.69(34.53)
  9  Messenger, Shelly E            36   CON    1:10.00     1:08.12      2.00
                32.20     1:08.12(35.92)
 10  Preston, Alexandria K          35  ALEX    1:08.00     1:10.92      1.00
                34.31     1:10.92(36.61)
 11  Kreusel, Karen                 36  MICH    1:13.80     1:12.84          
                35.32     1:12.84(37.52)
 12  Humphrey, Laura E              38   SKY    1:14.49     1:13.21          
                35.69     1:13.21(37.52)
 13  Wilson, Ellen                  36  SPAW    1:14.86     1:13.23          
                35.56     1:13.23(37.67)
 14  Pettersson, Carolyn A          36  WMAC    1:11.26     1:18.52          
                37.71     1:18.52(40.81)
 15  Jensen, Rebecca                38   ELG    1:29.21     1:33.09          
                45.47     1:33.09(47.62)
---  Lubbers, Caroline J            37  GLTR    1:11.00          NS          
---  Fairman, Abigail A             36  REDT    1:13.35          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.54   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                 37   LRC    2:19.05     2:12.68     11.00
                31.96     1:05.19(33.23)    1:39.49(34.30)    2:12.68(33.19)
  2  Wetstone, Susan                39   PSM    2:18.00     2:15.30      9.00
                31.39     1:06.03(34.64)    1:40.82(34.79)    2:15.30(34.48)
  3  Limke, Tobi L                  38  NBAC    2:11.90     2:15.95      8.00
                31.47     1:05.25(33.78)    1:40.53(35.28)    2:15.95(35.42)
  4  Koslin, Mandy                  36  EXCL    2:25.09     2:20.09      7.00
                32.56     1:07.17(34.61)    1:43.46(36.29)    2:20.09(36.63)
  5  Bingham, Laura                 35    IM    2:21.87     2:22.19      6.00
                32.77     1:08.49(35.72)    1:45.63(37.14)    2:22.19(36.56)
  6  Chop, Dahnya                   38  INDY    2:25.00     2:24.87      5.00
                34.42     1:12.17(37.75)    1:50.47(38.30)    2:24.87(34.40)
  7  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC    2:22.95     2:26.24      4.00
                33.73     1:09.66(35.93)    1:47.70(38.04)    2:26.24(38.54)
  8  Smith, Rebecca L               36  BUMS    2:30.77     2:27.61      3.00
                34.49     1:11.27(36.78)    1:49.11(37.84)    2:27.61(38.50)
  9  Framke, Erin C                 39   CMS    2:35.56     2:28.05      2.00
                35.17     1:12.41(37.24)    1:50.46(38.05)    2:28.05(37.59)
 10  Strickland, Erin M             37   ZAM    2:35.95     2:29.66      1.00
                32.76     1:10.57(37.81)    1:50.42(39.85)    2:29.66(39.24)
 11  Wright, Shelby L               39  SCMI    2:35.24     2:35.71          
                36.69     1:15.75(39.06)    1:55.72(39.97)    2:35.71(39.99)
 12  Wilson, Ellen                  36  SPAW    2:39.20     2:36.07          
                36.72     1:16.14(39.42)    1:57.00(40.86)    2:36.07(39.07)
 13  Messenger, Shelly E            36   CON    2:35.00     2:38.01          
                34.33     1:13.31(38.98)    1:55.66(42.35)    2:38.01(42.35)
 14  Kreusel, Karen                 36  MICH    2:46.43     2:42.50          
                36.78     1:17.58(40.80)    2:00.18(42.60)    2:42.50(42.32)
 15  Pettersson, Carolyn A          36  WMAC    2:40.84     2:43.86          
                38.31     1:19.45(41.14)    2:01.81(42.36)    2:43.86(42.05)
 16  Fairman, Abigail A             36  REDT    2:40.02     2:47.57          
                39.28     1:21.37(42.09)    2:04.91(43.54)    2:47.57(42.66)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.63   4/15/2012  Lewis, Cynthia J             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bednarik, Miriam               36    IM      31.10       31.73     11.00
  2  Perez, Sarah M                 37  WMAC      33.50       33.14      9.00
  3  Limke, Tobi L                  38  NBAC      39.84       33.96      8.00
  4  Sutherland, Kristin L          38  NIAG      35.88       35.67      7.00
  5  Cross, Mackinley L             36   CBA      37.98       35.72      6.00
  6  Erpelding, Meghan N            36  MICH      36.64       36.15      5.00
  7  Natkin, Heidi                  39   AWJ      34.78       36.40      4.00
  8  Dinsmore, Sharon M             39   NEM      37.59       37.04      3.00
  9  Krebs, Lara E                  39  INDY      38.12       39.45      2.00

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:03.46   4/15/2012  Lewis, Cynthia J             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K            36  WMST    1:10.90     1:09.82     11.00
                33.25     1:09.82(36.57)
  2  Bednarik, Miriam               36    IM    1:08.95     1:09.86      9.00
                32.76     1:09.86(37.10)
  3  Perez, Sarah M                 37  WMAC    1:11.32     1:11.26      8.00
                33.41     1:11.26(37.85)
  4  Hoover, Molly                  36   JPD    1:17.72     1:14.33      7.00
                34.97     1:14.33(39.36)
  5  Natkin, Heidi                  39   AWJ    1:15.62     1:16.89      6.00
                36.64     1:16.89(40.25)
  6  Framke, Erin C                 39   CMS    1:17.22     1:17.73      5.00
                37.53     1:17.73(40.20)
  7  Sutherland, Kristin L          38  NIAG    1:20.30     1:18.24      4.00
                36.22     1:18.24(42.02)
  8  Cross, Mackinley L             36   CBA    1:20.19     1:19.08      3.00
                37.35     1:19.08(41.73)
  9  Erpelding, Meghan N            36  MICH    1:24.86     1:19.27      2.00
                37.24     1:19.27(42.03)
 10  Dinsmore, Sharon M             39   NEM    1:22.87     1:21.30      1.00
                38.54     1:21.30(42.76)
 11  Moore, Elizabeth               37  INDY    1:26.16     1:22.68          
                39.49     1:22.68(43.19)
 12  Wright, Shelby L               39  SCMI    1:22.42     1:23.15          
                38.80     1:23.15(44.35)
 13  Krebs, Lara E                  39  INDY    1:23.12     1:25.47          
                40.62     1:25.47(44.85)
 14  Corp, Lynette                  35  SCMI    1:29.05     1:31.28          
                43.97     1:31.28(47.31)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.84    4/1/2012  Lewis, Cynthia J             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K            36  WMST    2:28.39     2:30.45     11.00
                34.93     1:12.96(38.03)    1:51.40(38.44)    2:30.45(39.05)
  2  Perez, Sarah M                 37  WMAC    2:32.33     2:31.86      9.00
                34.83     1:13.26(38.43)    1:52.83(39.57)    2:31.86(39.03)
  3  Hoover, Molly                  36   JPD    2:49.19     2:41.14      8.00
                35.44     1:16.18(40.74)    1:57.81(41.63)    2:41.14(43.33)
  4  Natkin, Heidi                  39   AWJ    2:43.51     2:43.79      7.00
                37.08     1:18.41(41.33)    2:01.35(42.94)    2:43.79(42.44)
  5  Framke, Erin C                 39   CMS    2:46.78     2:44.41      6.00
                37.42     1:19.50(42.08)    2:02.05(42.55)    2:44.41(42.36)
  6  Sutherland, Kristin L          38  NIAG    2:52.88     2:51.29      5.00
                36.30     1:18.65(42.35)    2:04.13(45.48)    2:51.29(47.16)
  7  Krebs, Lara E                  39  INDY    3:02.12     3:02.03      4.00
                40.73     1:26.30(45.57)    2:14.18(47.88)    3:02.03(47.85)
  8  Jensen, Rebecca                38   ELG    3:25.69     3:18.54      3.00
                44.74     1:34.43(49.69)    2:26.47(52.04)    3:18.54(52.07)
  9  Volz, Kristin R                39  SFTL    2:58.03     3:23.60      2.00
                47.38     1:39.19(51.81)    2:31.72(52.53)    3:23.60(51.88)
---  Bednarik, Miriam               36    IM    2:29.59          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.54   5/18/2003  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brancato, Beth                 35  UNAT      26.56       26.30     11.00
  2  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D      39  INDY      31.20       28.97      9.00
  3  Noffsinger-Frazier, Nicole A   37  UNAT      30.09       29.34      8.00
  4  Chop, Dahnya                   38  INDY      31.23       29.52      7.00
  5  Crawford, Ashley D             35  BSLM      30.20       29.62      6.00
  6  Hoover, Molly                  36   JPD      30.97       29.70      5.00
  7  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve  36  DAMM      33.54       29.92      4.00
  8  Ganim, Laura E                 36  HURY      30.50       30.35      3.00
  9  Humphrey, Laura E              38   SKY      31.45       30.57      2.00
 10  Lawrie, Dawn J                 37   SNM      31.07       30.65      1.00
 11  Erpelding, Meghan N            36  MICH      32.65       30.84          
 12  Port, Juliet E                 37  INDY      31.51       31.58          
 13  Hindle, Lori D                 37   NEM      32.35       31.86          
 14  Pettersson, Carolyn A          36  WMAC      31.96       33.29          
 15  Race, Loretta                  35  NKSM      34.81       34.29          
 16  Corp, Lynette                  35  SCMI      34.37       34.51          
 17  Lubbers, Caroline J            37  GLTR      32.22       41.11          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.78   5/18/2003  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetstone, Susan                39   PSM    1:06.00     1:03.17     11.00
                30.32     1:03.17(32.85)
  2  Noffsinger-Frazier, Nicole A   37  UNAT    1:07.45     1:04.70      9.00
                30.57     1:04.70(34.13)
  3  Hoover, Molly                  36   JPD    1:11.48     1:07.28      8.00
                31.45     1:07.28(35.83)
  4  Lawrie, Dawn J                 37   SNM    1:09.71     1:09.73      7.00
                32.49     1:09.73(37.24)
  5  Race, Loretta                  35  NKSM    1:18.01     1:19.07      6.00
                36.17     1:19.07(42.90)
---  Pettersson, Carolyn A          36  WMAC    1:09.72          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.48   5/22/2005  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                 37   LRC    2:19.55     2:17.07     11.00
                31.62     1:06.67(35.05)    1:42.15(35.48)    2:17.07(34.92)
  2  Koch Davis, Laura K            36  WMST    2:16.05     2:18.93      9.00
                30.88     1:05.52(34.64)    1:41.41(35.89)    2:18.93(37.52)
  3  Noffsinger-Frazier, Nicole A   37  UNAT    2:38.02     2:26.35      8.00
                32.12     1:08.36(36.24)    1:47.81(39.45)    2:26.35(38.54)
  4  Perez, Sarah M                 37  WMAC    2:37.38     2:28.69      7.00
                33.10     1:10.83(37.73)    1:49.25(38.42)    2:28.69(39.44)
  5  Port, Juliet E                 37  INDY    2:38.73     2:36.61      6.00
                34.63     1:14.81(40.18)    1:56.25(41.44)    2:36.61(40.36)
  6  Lawrie, Dawn J                 37   SNM    2:41.81     2:36.77      5.00
                34.61     1:15.76(41.15)    1:56.03(40.27)    2:36.77(40.74)
  7  Pettersson, Carolyn A          36  WMAC    2:36.78     2:44.96      4.00
                35.76     1:16.27(40.51)    2:00.07(43.80)    2:44.96(44.89)
  8  Birmelin, Jenny                35  MICH    2:55.55     3:02.01      3.00
                37.86     1:24.24(46.38)    2:13.84(49.60)    3:02.01(48.17)
  9  Marvin, Linda L                39  INDY    3:06.35     3:05.69      2.00
                39.33     1:25.08(45.75)    2:14.53(49.45)    3:05.69(51.16)
 10  Volz, Kristin R                39  SFTL    3:38.28     3:43.19      1.00
                53.07     1:51.24(58.17)    2:49.33(58.09)    3:43.19(53.86)

Women 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.67   5/23/2010  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brancato, Beth                 35  UNAT    1:03.99     1:01.99     11.00
                28.49     1:01.99(33.50)
  2  Limke, Tobi L                  38  NBAC    1:04.01     1:04.58      9.00
                29.35     1:04.58(35.23)
  3  Perez, Sarah M                 37  WMAC    1:06.52     1:04.74      8.00
                30.44     1:04.74(34.30)
  4  Bednarik, Miriam               36    IM    1:05.28     1:04.84      7.00
                29.96     1:04.84(34.88)
  5  Crawford, Ashley D             35  BSLM    1:09.40     1:06.66      6.00
                31.61     1:06.66(35.05)
  6  Strickland, Erin M             37   ZAM    1:11.79     1:07.31      5.00
                30.50     1:07.31(36.81)
  7  Noffsinger-Frazier, Nicole A   37  UNAT    1:13.76     1:08.26      4.00
                31.65     1:08.26(36.61)
  8  Lindsey, Elizabeth H           35  NCMS    1:10.25     1:08.33      3.00
                32.34     1:08.33(35.99)
  9  Preston, Alexandria K          35  ALEX    1:09.71     1:08.77      2.00
                31.93     1:08.77(36.84)
 10  Framke, Erin C                 39   CMS    1:09.79     1:09.07      1.00
                31.93     1:09.07(37.14)
 11  Messenger, Shelly E            36   CON    1:10.84     1:09.31          
                31.35     1:09.31(37.96)
 12  Hoover, Molly                  36   JPD    1:12.35     1:09.52          
                32.96     1:09.52(36.56)
 13  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC    1:10.25     1:09.55          
                31.11     1:09.55(38.44)
 14  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D      39  INDY    1:14.27     1:09.63          
                31.53     1:09.63(38.10)
 15  Cross, Mackinley L             36   CBA    1:13.45     1:10.12          
                33.14     1:10.12(36.98)
 16  Lawrie, Dawn J                 37   SNM    1:11.40     1:10.30          
                32.38     1:10.30(37.92)
 17  Sutherland, Kristin L          38  NIAG    1:12.05     1:10.68          
                32.98     1:10.68(37.70)
 18  Ganim, Laura E                 36  HURY    1:10.50     1:10.91          
                32.99     1:10.91(37.92)
 19  Humphrey, Laura E              38   SKY    1:13.82     1:11.60          
                32.17     1:11.60(39.43)
 20  Erpelding, Meghan N            36  MICH    1:15.59     1:12.43          
                34.26     1:12.43(38.17)
 21  Wright, Shelby L               39  SCMI    1:13.25     1:13.33          
                34.97     1:13.33(38.36)
 22  Moore, Elizabeth               37  INDY    1:15.80     1:13.78          
                33.81     1:13.78(39.97)
 23  Kreusel, Karen                 36  MICH    1:15.62     1:14.03          
                32.91     1:14.03(41.12)
 24  Fauquher, Sara                 35  INDY    1:15.24     1:15.20          
                35.62     1:15.20(39.58)
 25  Viencek, Jenifer J             37  UNAT    1:20.00     1:16.09          
                33.25     1:16.09(42.84)
 26  Parey, Christine M             35   NAM    1:19.54     1:20.11          
                37.04     1:20.11(43.07)
 27  Corp, Lynette                  35  SCMI    1:21.42     1:20.37          
                37.13     1:20.37(43.24)
 28  Hartsock, Jane A               35  CHGO    1:14.11     1:20.67          
                36.96     1:20.67(43.71)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:05.24   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetstone, Susan                39   PSM    2:17.22     2:14.94     11.00
                30.20     1:03.05(32.85)    1:43.53(40.48)    2:14.94(31.41)
  2  Koch Davis, Laura K            36  WMST    2:19.28     2:16.02      9.00
                29.76     1:05.24(35.48)    1:43.95(38.71)    2:16.02(32.07)
  3  Limke, Tobi L                  38  NBAC    2:14.94     2:19.97      8.00
                30.36     1:04.76(34.40)    1:45.98(41.22)    2:19.97(33.99)
  4  Perez, Sarah M                 37  WMAC    2:24.29     2:21.17      7.00
                30.86     1:08.12(37.26)    1:48.74(40.62)    2:21.17(32.43)
  5  Framke, Erin C                 39   CMS    2:30.78     2:29.39      6.00
                33.09     1:10.71(37.62)    1:53.05(42.34)    2:29.39(36.34)
  6  Noffsinger-Frazier, Nicole A   37  UNAT    2:38.76     2:30.08      5.00
                31.58     1:10.84(39.26)    1:55.07(44.23)    2:30.08(35.01)
  7  Moore, Elizabeth               37  INDY    2:49.19     2:41.12      4.00
                34.26     1:14.38(40.12)    2:01.41(47.03)    2:41.12(39.71)
  8  Jensen, Rebecca                38   ELG    3:08.09     3:05.22      3.00
                40.86     1:31.29(50.43)    2:22.77(51.48)    3:05.22(42.45)
---  Messenger, Shelly E            36   CON    2:35.00          NS          
---  Port, Juliet E                 37  INDY    2:28.72          NS          
---  Lindsey, Elizabeth H           35  NCMS    2:32.25          NS          
---  Morse, Sandra                  35  UNAT    2:35.90          NS          

Women 35-39 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:24.18   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K            36  WMST    4:43.17     4:50.99     11.00
                30.67     1:05.40(34.73)    1:44.94(39.54)    2:23.36(38.42)
        3:03.02(39.66)    3:43.35(40.33)    4:18.03(34.68)    4:50.99(32.96)
  2  Crawford, Ashley D             35  BSLM    5:21.58     5:10.54      9.00
                33.83     1:12.87(39.04)    1:53.97(41.10)    2:33.67(39.70)
        3:18.91(45.24)    4:04.06(45.15)    4:37.78(33.72)    5:10.54(32.76)
  3  Chop, Dahnya                   38  INDY    5:30.00     5:10.72      8.00
                31.23     1:07.50(36.27)    1:48.55(41.05)    2:28.40(39.85)
        3:14.54(46.14)    3:59.56(45.02)    4:35.93(36.37)    5:10.72(34.79)
  4  Natkin, Heidi                  39   AWJ    5:13.15     5:15.35      7.00
                33.41     1:11.95(38.54)    1:51.99(40.04)    2:32.10(40.11)
        3:17.03(44.93)    4:02.33(45.30)    4:39.44(37.11)    5:15.35(35.91)
  5  Port, Juliet E                 37  INDY    5:17.49     5:18.09      6.00
                33.99     1:13.49(39.50)    1:54.83(41.34)    2:37.63(42.80)
        3:23.20(45.57)    4:08.90(45.70)    4:43.53(34.63)    5:18.09(34.56)
  6  Framke, Erin C                 39   CMS    5:26.19     5:18.65      5.00
                34.97     1:14.73(39.76)    1:53.68(38.95)    2:32.43(38.75)
        3:17.67(45.24)    4:03.29(45.62)    4:40.82(37.53)    5:18.65(37.83)
  7  Pettersson, Carolyn A          36  WMAC    5:28.30     5:36.04      4.00
                35.33     1:15.18(39.85)    1:57.07(41.89)    2:39.05(41.98)
        3:28.50(49.45)    4:18.80(50.30)    4:57.65(38.85)    5:36.04(38.39)
  8  Birmelin, Jenny                35  MICH    6:02.62     5:44.32      3.00
                35.78     1:20.04(44.26)    2:05.68(45.64)    2:49.22(43.54)
        3:37.61(48.39)    4:27.66(50.05)    5:06.41(38.75)    5:44.32(37.91)
  9  Marvin, Linda L                39  INDY    6:07.30     6:07.39      2.00
                38.41     1:25.07(46.66)    2:14.81(49.74)    3:02.22(47.41)
        3:53.48(51.26)    4:46.32(52.84)    5:28.39(42.07)    6:07.39(39.00)
 10  Volz, Kristin R                39  SFTL    6:49.80     6:43.60      1.00
                50.59     1:47.50(56.91)    2:39.27(51.77)    3:32.97(53.70)
        4:24.54(51.57)    5:17.38(52.84)    6:02.96(45.58)    6:43.60(40.64)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #35
Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #45