2013 Spring National Championship

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 30-34 Results

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.48  11/29/2012  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chance, Danielle R             31   BLU      24.41       24.40     11.00
  2  Coombe, Katy A                 30  HOPK      25.44       24.41      9.00
  3  Lastfogel, Laura L             30  SFTL      27.60       24.82      8.00
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          32  WH2O      25.12       24.90      7.00
  5  Weaver, Jenny W                32  INDY      28.00       25.88      6.00
  6  Bos, Amanda J                  33  INDY      26.00       26.20      5.00
  7  Zerhusen, Megan                33   SKY      26.35       26.25      4.00
  8  Rawlins, Laura M               34    IM      26.80       26.66      3.00
  9  Tressler, Randi L              30  UNAT      27.45       26.84      2.00
 10  Duhaime, Susan A               30  MICH      26.78       26.87      0.50
 10  Banning, Amber                 30  VALM      27.19       26.87      0.50
 12  Arnot, Jordan A                31  CHGO      27.25       26.93          
 13  Winters, Alison M              33  WMAC      28.72       27.42          
 14  Schroeter, Andrea K            33  SCMI      27.03       27.51          
 15  Gober, Jelena                  30   MMA      28.27       27.61          
 16  Schneider, Erin E              34  WMAC      27.69       27.65          
 17  Howland, Heather               32    IM      27.97       27.81          
 18  Massey, Melissa K              31   RAY      27.78       27.89          
 19  Schunk, Kari A                 32  NAST      30.00       28.12          
 20  Szafranski, Lisa A             32   MMA      28.53       28.50          
 21  Perrottet, Jennifer K          33  NCMS      29.63       28.57          
 22  Klein, Stephanie M             30  PMST      28.68       28.68          
 23  Sorget, Genna                  32  WLAC      30.46       28.76          
 24  Hassell, Shaakira A            34  UNAT      29.14       28.94          
 25  Thompson, Cooke                32  KATS      35.00       28.98          
 26  Sarbacker, Sarah               33  EXCL      29.01       29.00          
 27  Hornik, Mary T                 33    IM      29.62       29.21          
 28  McAninch, Terese M             33  INDY      32.00       30.88          
 29  Koeppel, Kacey J               33  REDT      30.79       31.53          
 30  Jones, Rose                    34  INDY      30.53       31.79          
 31  King, Sarah C                  30  MTMS      46.51       45.57          
---  Sajn, Catherine                30   MGM      28.28          NS          

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.48  11/29/2012  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chance, Danielle R             31   BLU         NT       24.60          
---  Bos, Amanda J                  33  INDY         NT       24.86          
---  Schneider, Erin E              34  WMAC         NT       27.59          
---  Szafranski, Lisa A             32   MMA         NT       28.51          
---  Sajn, Catherine                30   MGM         NT       28.63          
---  Dougherty, Erin M              30  REDT         NT       29.67          
---  Werner, Kelly                  33  BUMS         NT       32.24          
---  Davies, Patti                  30  INDY         NT       35.64          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.21   12/1/2012  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Coombe, Katy A                 30  HOPK      54.84       52.85     11.00
                25.05       52.85(27.80)
  2  Weaver, Jenny W                32  INDY      59.00       55.80      9.00
                26.85       55.80(28.95)
  3  Liberty, Laurel M              31   LIB      57.93       56.30      8.00
                27.42       56.30(28.88)
  4  Sheehan, Nichole               34  WLAC    1:00.54       56.70      7.00
                27.00       56.70(29.70)
  5  Zerhusen, Megan                33   SKY      57.40       57.10      6.00
                27.40       57.10(29.70)
  6  Bos, Amanda J                  33  INDY      58.00       57.18      5.00
                27.48       57.18(29.70)
  7  Duhaime, Susan A               30  MICH    1:02.00       57.63      4.00
                27.93       57.63(29.70)
  8  Banning, Amber                 30  VALM      59.83       58.44      3.00
                27.51       58.44(30.93)
  9  Rawlins, Laura M               34    IM      58.68       58.61      2.00
                28.28       58.61(30.33)
 10  Bernal, Genevieve M            33  WLAC    1:01.18       58.73      1.00
                28.55       58.73(30.18)
 11  Winters, Alison M              33  WMAC    1:01.35       59.05          
                28.55       59.05(30.50)
 12  Pallo, Cassy                   31  MOVY      58.36       59.08          
                28.64       59.08(30.44)
 13  Tressler, Randi L              30  UNAT    1:02.78       59.82          
                28.46       59.82(31.36)
 14  Schroeter, Andrea K            33  SCMI      59.74     1:00.49          
                28.81     1:00.49(31.68)
 15  Schneider, Erin E              34  WMAC      59.99     1:00.98          
                28.90     1:00.98(32.08)
 16  Klein, Stephanie M             30  PMST    1:02.78     1:01.04          
                29.48     1:01.04(31.56)
 17  Ware, Allison R                32  EXCL    1:03.62     1:01.09          
                29.44     1:01.09(31.65)
 18  Swope, Danielle R              34  NAST    1:05.00     1:01.21          
                28.53     1:01.21(32.68)
 19  Howland, Heather               32    IM    1:01.65     1:01.86          
                29.29     1:01.86(32.57)
 20  Gober, Jelena                  30   MMA    1:02.82     1:01.92          
                29.00     1:01.92(32.92)
 21  Szafranski, Lisa A             32   MMA    1:03.94     1:01.94          
                29.44     1:01.94(32.50)
 22  Schunk, Kari A                 32  NAST    1:06.00     1:03.83          
                30.92     1:03.83(32.91)
 23  Sarbacker, Sarah               33  EXCL    1:02.53     1:04.07          
                31.20     1:04.07(32.87)
 24  Lukens, Sarah R                30  TPIT    1:04.30     1:05.12          
                31.91     1:05.12(33.21)
 25  Tiernan, Joy                   34  SCAQ    1:08.23     1:05.58          
                32.17     1:05.58(33.41)
 26  Hornik, Mary T                 33    IM    1:05.70     1:05.71          
                30.30     1:05.71(35.41)
 27  Thompson, Cooke                32  KATS    1:20.00     1:06.33          
                30.33     1:06.33(36.00)
 28  Jones, Rose                    34  INDY    1:07.43     1:09.87          
                33.74     1:09.87(36.13)
 29  Koeppel, Kacey J               33  REDT    1:09.50     1:10.36          
                33.35     1:10.36(37.01)
 30  Werner, Kelly                  33  BUMS    1:12.79     1:12.60          
                34.89     1:12.60(37.71)
 31  King, Sarah C                  30  MTMS    1:44.80     1:39.69          
                45.48     1:39.69(54.21)
---  Tepe, Rachel L                 30   CAT    1:04.23          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.46  11/30/2012  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Coombe, Katy A                 30  HOPK    2:00.93     1:55.79     11.00
                26.44       55.16(28.72)    1:25.02(29.86)    1:55.79(30.77)
  2  Hester, Heidi R                32  PLAN    2:02.57     2:00.92      9.00
                28.38       58.84(30.46)    1:29.95(31.11)    2:00.92(30.97)
  3  Liberty, Laurel M              31   LIB    2:06.26     2:03.01      8.00
                29.38     1:00.69(31.31)    1:32.19(31.50)    2:03.01(30.82)
  4  Richardson, Lindsay E          33  MICH    2:14.64     2:03.18      7.00
                28.60       59.41(30.81)    1:30.84(31.43)    2:03.18(32.34)
  5  Sheehan, Nichole               34  WLAC    2:12.52     2:05.55      6.00
                27.93       59.45(31.52)    1:32.67(33.22)    2:05.55(32.88)
  6  Bernal, Genevieve M            33  WLAC    2:09.42     2:06.49      5.00
                29.71     1:01.62(31.91)    1:34.19(32.57)    2:06.49(32.30)
  7  Pallo, Cassy                   31  MOVY    2:02.28     2:07.70      4.00
                29.50     1:02.05(32.55)    1:34.87(32.82)    2:07.70(32.83)
  8  Rawlins, Laura M               34    IM    2:09.85     2:09.52      3.00
                30.06     1:02.84(32.78)    1:36.19(33.35)    2:09.52(33.33)
  9  Merkle, Katherine              30  INDY    2:14.02     2:10.89      2.00
                29.97     1:02.56(32.59)    1:36.20(33.64)    2:10.89(34.69)
 10  Ware, Allison R                32  EXCL    2:16.08     2:11.50      1.00
                30.50     1:03.52(33.02)    1:37.57(34.05)    2:11.50(33.93)
 11  Dank, Annie                    33  MINN    2:17.44     2:14.01          
                30.44     1:03.77(33.33)    1:39.08(35.31)    2:14.01(34.93)
 12  Swope, Danielle R              34  NAST    2:23.00     2:14.31          
                29.94     1:02.99(33.05)    1:38.05(35.06)    2:14.31(36.26)
 13  Massey, Melissa K              31   RAY    2:12.61     2:14.43          
                31.26     1:05.36(34.10)    1:39.87(34.51)    2:14.43(34.56)
 14  VonJentzen, Emily              30  KATS    2:15.95     2:18.74          
                31.19     1:06.50(35.31)    1:42.96(36.46)    2:18.74(35.78)
 15  Sorget, Genna                  32  WLAC    2:31.62     2:20.43          
                31.75     1:06.99(35.24)    1:43.78(36.79)    2:20.43(36.65)
 16  Gober, Jelena                  30   MMA    2:15.00     2:20.94          
                31.59     1:06.63(35.04)    1:43.81(37.18)    2:20.94(37.13)
 17  Sarbacker, Sarah               33  EXCL    2:30.33     2:21.02          
                33.18     1:09.21(36.03)    1:45.45(36.24)    2:21.02(35.57)
 18  Tiernan, Joy                   34  SCAQ    2:37.27     2:25.61          
                33.91     1:10.15(36.24)    1:47.74(37.59)    2:25.61(37.87)
 19  Hansen, Lindsey G              30   DOC    2:25.15     2:27.05          
                33.57     1:10.43(36.86)    1:48.67(38.24)    2:27.05(38.38)
 20  Davies, Patti                  30  INDY    2:23.53     2:30.26          
                33.27     1:11.23(37.96)    1:51.54(40.31)    2:30.26(38.72)
 21  McAninch, Terese M             33  INDY    2:40.00     2:36.67          
                34.42     1:12.30(37.88)    1:54.03(41.73)    2:36.67(42.64)
 22  Malison, Lindsay               34  T-26    2:50.00     2:56.86          
                41.86     1:26.09(44.23)    2:11.79(45.70)    2:56.86(45.07)
 23  Kim, Jeeyoon                   32  INDY    3:50.00     3:10.52          
                38.88     1:26.01(47.13)    2:19.44(53.43)    3:10.52(51.08)
 24  King, Sarah C                  30  MTMS    3:45.56     3:40.54          
                46.38     1:41.29(54.91)  2:41.58(1:00.29)    3:40.54(58.96)
---  Whitney, Ashley                33  EXCL    1:56.00          NS          
---  Howland, Heather               32    IM    2:18.99          NS          

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:46.92   4/14/2012  Heckman, Dawn M              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hester, Heidi R                32  PLAN    5:25.85     5:24.96     11.00
                30.05     1:02.84(32.79)    1:36.03(33.19)    2:09.34(33.31)
        2:42.45(33.11)    3:15.56(33.11)    3:48.57(33.01)    4:21.42(32.85)
        4:53.88(32.46)    5:24.96(31.08)
  2  Richardson, Lindsay E          33  MICH    5:57.86     5:25.14      9.00
                29.33     1:01.31(31.98)    1:34.15(32.84)    2:07.23(33.08)
        2:40.43(33.20)    3:13.53(33.10)    3:46.79(33.26)    4:20.01(33.22)
        4:52.91(32.90)    5:25.14(32.23)
  3  Bernal, Genevieve M            33  WLAC    5:44.32     5:28.39      8.00
                29.95     1:02.38(32.43)    1:35.10(32.72)    2:08.38(33.28)
        2:42.24(33.86)    3:15.56(33.32)    3:49.10(33.54)    4:23.07(33.97)
        4:56.03(32.96)    5:28.39(32.36)
  4  Liberty, Laurel M              31   LIB    5:33.16     5:32.49      7.00
                30.09     1:03.20(33.11)    1:37.10(33.90)    2:11.20(34.10)
        2:45.42(34.22)    3:19.50(34.08)    3:53.60(34.10)    4:27.29(33.69)
        5:00.35(33.06)    5:32.49(32.14)
  5  Sheehan, Nichole               34  WLAC    5:58.30     5:40.69      6.00
                29.63     1:02.84(33.21)    1:36.79(33.95)    2:11.66(34.87)
        2:46.55(34.89)    3:21.66(35.11)    3:56.53(34.87)    4:31.56(35.03)
        5:06.76(35.20)    5:40.69(33.93)
  6  Snell, Lisa V                  32  JYMF    5:53.14     5:43.45      5.00
                30.54     1:03.99(33.45)    1:38.17(34.18)    2:12.72(34.55)
        2:47.45(34.73)    3:22.61(35.16)    3:57.69(35.08)    4:33.36(35.67)
        5:09.25(35.89)    5:43.45(34.20)
  7  Ware, Allison R                32  EXCL    5:55.32     5:47.66      4.00
                31.25     1:05.62(34.37)    1:40.19(34.57)    2:15.03(34.84)
        2:50.37(35.34)    3:25.95(35.58)    4:01.98(36.03)    4:38.06(36.08)
        5:13.31(35.25)    5:47.66(34.35)
  8  Dank, Annie                    33  MINN    6:07.58     5:49.97      3.00
                31.93     1:06.28(34.35)    1:41.64(35.36)    2:17.40(35.76)
        2:53.25(35.85)    3:28.78(35.53)    4:04.45(35.67)    4:40.50(36.05)
        5:15.91(35.41)    5:49.97(34.06)
  9  Rawlins, Laura M               34    IM    5:52.89     5:52.65      2.00
                30.59     1:05.00(34.41)    1:40.50(35.50)    2:16.54(36.04)
        2:52.66(36.12)    3:28.64(35.98)    4:04.39(35.75)    4:40.93(36.54)
        5:17.03(36.10)    5:52.65(35.62)
 10  Merkle, Katherine              30  INDY    5:59.96     5:54.73      1.00
                32.08     1:07.39(35.31)    1:43.92(36.53)    2:20.71(36.79)
        2:56.88(36.17)    3:32.71(35.83)    4:08.90(36.19)    4:44.47(35.57)
        5:20.17(35.70)    5:54.73(34.56)
 11  Arnot, Jordan A                31  CHGO    6:25.00     6:00.91          
                32.22     1:07.33(35.11)    1:43.29(35.96)    2:19.21(35.92)
        2:55.78(36.57)    3:32.71(36.93)    4:09.67(36.96)    4:46.87(37.20)
        5:24.66(37.79)    6:00.91(36.25)
 12  Dougherty, Erin M              30  REDT    6:09.64     6:01.65          
                31.88     1:06.84(34.96)    1:42.95(36.11)    2:19.73(36.78)
        2:56.76(37.03)    3:33.81(37.05)    4:10.51(36.70)    4:47.72(37.21)
        5:24.73(37.01)    6:01.65(36.92)
 13  VonJentzen, Emily              30  KATS    5:53.71     6:10.47          
                32.26     1:07.33(35.07)    1:44.14(36.81)    2:21.61(37.47)
        2:58.97(37.36)    3:36.47(37.50)    4:14.84(38.37)    4:53.66(38.82)
        5:32.39(38.73)    6:10.47(38.08)
 14  Schunk, Kari A                 32  NAST    6:36.00     6:21.40          
                33.14     1:08.67(35.53)    1:46.59(37.92)    2:25.06(38.47)
        3:04.13(39.07)    3:43.96(39.83)    4:23.32(39.36)    5:02.98(39.66)
        5:43.21(40.23)    6:21.40(38.19)
 15  Hansen, Lindsey G              30   DOC    6:29.82     6:29.84          
                34.92     1:12.43(37.51)    1:50.83(38.40)    2:29.48(38.65)
        3:08.74(39.26)    3:48.15(39.41)    4:28.42(40.27)    5:09.52(41.10)
        5:50.12(40.60)    6:29.84(39.72)
 16  Davies, Patti                  30  INDY    6:23.52     6:36.96          
                33.45     1:11.40(37.95)    1:52.27(40.87)    2:33.42(41.15)
        3:14.77(41.35)    3:55.85(41.08)    4:37.05(41.20)    5:18.26(41.21)
        5:57.57(39.31)    6:36.96(39.39)
 17  Filippo, Marissa S             34  GLTR    7:02.72     6:47.89          
                35.11     1:14.43(39.32)    1:54.75(40.32)    2:35.76(41.01)
        3:17.64(41.88)    3:59.17(41.53)    4:41.49(42.32)    5:23.90(42.41)
        6:06.49(42.59)    6:47.89(41.40)
 18  Werner, Kelly                  33  BUMS    7:44.28     7:04.33          
                38.46     1:19.95(41.49)    2:03.45(43.50)    2:47.49(44.04)
        3:31.85(44.36)    4:15.55(43.70)    4:58.06(42.51)    5:41.19(43.13)
        6:23.45(42.26)    7:04.33(40.88)

Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:51.93   4/15/2012  Heckman, Dawn M              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Liberty, Laurel M              31   LIB   11:19.31    11:30.33     11.00
                30.76     1:04.00(33.24)    1:38.24(34.24)    2:12.59(34.35)
        2:47.22(34.63)    3:21.80(34.58)    3:56.39(34.59)    4:31.12(34.73)
        5:05.86(34.74)    5:40.52(34.66)    6:15.23(34.71)    6:49.86(34.63)
        7:24.92(35.06)    8:00.06(35.14)    8:35.10(35.04)    9:10.27(35.17)
        9:45.58(35.31)   10:20.88(35.30)   10:56.01(35.13)   11:30.33(34.32)
  2  Dank, Annie                    33  MINN   12:53.07    11:54.44      9.00
                32.18     1:06.52(34.34)    1:42.05(35.53)    2:17.98(35.93)
        2:54.04(36.06)    3:29.61(35.57)    4:05.43(35.82)    4:41.50(36.07)
        5:17.63(36.13)    5:53.98(36.35)    6:30.19(36.21)    7:06.27(36.08)
        7:42.64(36.37)    8:19.04(36.40)    8:55.19(36.15)    9:31.22(36.03)
       10:07.34(36.12)   10:43.68(36.34)   11:19.59(35.91)   11:54.44(34.85)
  3  Klein, Stephanie M             30  PMST   13:00.00    12:47.50      8.00
                32.76     1:08.38(35.62)    1:46.15(37.77)    2:24.68(38.53)
        3:03.47(38.79)    3:41.89(38.42)    4:19.90(38.01)    4:58.47(38.57)
        5:37.97(39.50)    6:17.10(39.13)    6:56.17(39.07)    7:35.81(39.64)
        8:15.01(39.20)    8:54.19(39.18)    9:33.51(39.32)   10:12.80(39.29)
       10:52.66(39.86)   11:32.11(39.45)   12:11.00(38.89)   12:47.50(36.50)
  4  Davies, Patti                  30  INDY   13:02.38    13:27.59      7.00
                35.11     1:14.39(39.28)    1:55.56(41.17)    2:36.88(41.32)
        3:17.55(40.67)    3:58.67(41.12)    4:39.55(40.88)    5:20.34(40.79)
        6:00.93(40.59)    6:41.92(40.99)    7:22.59(40.67)    8:03.65(41.06)
        8:44.68(41.03)    9:25.64(40.96)   10:07.44(41.80)   10:48.76(41.32)
       11:29.93(41.17)   12:10.64(40.71)   12:50.30(39.66)   13:27.59(37.29)
  5  Werner, Kelly                  33  BUMS   15:30.00    14:55.33      6.00
                38.87     1:22.49(43.62)    2:08.08(45.59)    2:53.87(45.79)
        3:39.32(45.45)    4:24.56(45.24)    5:09.53(44.97)    5:54.43(44.90)
        6:40.17(45.74)    7:24.62(44.45)    8:09.22(44.60)    8:54.06(44.84)
        9:38.70(44.64)   10:24.27(45.57)   11:10.03(45.76)   11:54.96(44.93)
       12:40.37(45.41)   13:26.86(46.49)   14:11.88(45.02)   14:55.33(43.45)
  6  Kim, Jeeyoon                   32  INDY   30:30.00    17:38.33      5.00
                40.76     1:29.08(48.32)    2:21.92(52.84)    3:14.07(52.15)
        4:07.61(53.54)    5:00.66(53.05)    5:55.78(55.12)    6:50.86(55.08)
        7:46.87(56.01)    8:40.78(53.91)    9:35.16(54.38)   10:30.94(55.78)
       11:24.89(53.95)   12:20.42(55.53)   13:14.83(54.41)   14:09.47(54.64)
       15:03.88(54.41)   15:57.55(53.67)   16:50.55(53.00)   17:38.33(47.78)

Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:07.52   5/23/1993  Burton, Karen B              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Richardson, Lindsay E          33  MICH   20:04.33    18:19.57     11.00
                29.81     1:02.37(32.56)    1:35.30(32.93)    2:08.74(33.44)
        2:42.40(33.66)    3:16.08(33.68)    3:49.80(33.72)    4:23.14(33.34)
        4:56.67(33.53)    5:30.36(33.69)    6:03.72(33.36)    6:37.44(33.72)
        7:10.93(33.49)    7:44.37(33.44)    8:18.00(33.63)    8:51.30(33.30)
        9:24.65(33.35)    9:58.09(33.44)   10:31.52(33.43)   11:04.98(33.46)
       11:38.36(33.38)   12:11.83(33.47)   12:45.05(33.22)   13:18.93(33.88)
       13:52.62(33.69)   14:26.30(33.68)   15:00.17(33.87)   15:33.60(33.43)
       16:07.58(33.98)   16:41.35(33.77)   17:14.97(33.62)   17:47.89(32.92)
       18:19.57(31.68)
  2  Bernal, Genevieve M            33  WLAC   19:51.84    18:51.69      9.00
                31.35     1:04.88(33.53)    1:39.38(34.50)    2:13.82(34.44)
        2:48.41(34.59)    3:23.32(34.91)    3:57.81(34.49)    4:32.19(34.38)
        5:06.73(34.54)    5:41.05(34.32)    6:15.39(34.34)    6:49.70(34.31)
        7:23.66(33.96)    7:57.65(33.99)    8:32.05(34.40)    9:06.32(34.27)
        9:40.80(34.48)   10:15.09(34.29)   10:49.51(34.42)   11:23.97(34.46)
       11:58.41(34.44)   12:32.73(34.32)   13:07.22(34.49)   13:42.04(34.82)
       14:16.76(34.72)   14:51.44(34.68)   15:26.14(34.70)   16:00.68(34.54)
       16:35.40(34.72)   17:09.92(34.52)   17:44.75(34.83)   18:18.71(33.96)
       18:51.69(32.98)
  3  Snell, Lisa V                  32  JYMF   20:20.99    19:45.35      8.00
                31.87     1:06.47(34.60)    1:41.84(35.37)    2:17.52(35.68)
        2:53.50(35.98)    3:30.07(36.57)    4:06.28(36.21)    4:42.45(36.17)
        5:18.41(35.96)    5:54.49(36.08)    6:30.49(36.00)    7:06.43(35.94)
        7:42.55(36.12)    8:18.70(36.15)    8:54.90(36.20)    9:30.94(36.04)
       10:07.21(36.27)   10:43.09(35.88)   11:19.09(36.00)   11:55.23(36.14)
       12:31.65(36.42)   13:07.87(36.22)   13:44.10(36.23)   14:20.44(36.34)
       14:56.78(36.34)   15:33.09(36.31)   16:09.44(36.35)   16:45.79(36.35)
       17:22.48(36.69)   17:58.99(36.51)   18:35.58(36.59)   19:11.62(36.04)
       19:45.35(33.73)
  4  Ware, Allison R                32  EXCL   20:50.07    19:58.11      7.00
                31.48     1:06.25(34.77)    1:41.69(35.44)    2:17.36(35.67)
        2:53.46(36.10)    3:29.56(36.10)    4:05.20(35.64)    4:41.27(36.07)
        5:17.44(36.17)    5:53.93(36.49)    6:30.08(36.15)    7:06.34(36.26)
        7:43.04(36.70)    8:19.35(36.31)    8:55.88(36.53)    9:32.21(36.33)
       10:09.00(36.79)   10:45.95(36.95)   11:22.69(36.74)   11:58.87(36.18)
       12:35.49(36.62)   13:12.02(36.53)   13:48.80(36.78)   14:25.98(37.18)
       15:02.77(36.79)   15:39.56(36.79)   16:17.34(37.78)   16:54.46(37.12)
       17:32.19(37.73)   18:09.22(37.03)   18:45.88(36.66)   19:22.56(36.68)
       19:58.11(35.55)
  5  Yoder, Heidi C                 32  JYMF   21:30.00    20:48.85      6.00
                34.42     1:12.41(37.99)    1:50.19(37.78)    2:28.02(37.83)
        3:05.76(37.74)    3:43.38(37.62)    4:21.29(37.91)    4:59.06(37.77)
        5:36.89(37.83)    6:14.51(37.62)    6:52.05(37.54)    7:29.47(37.42)
        8:07.04(37.57)    8:44.52(37.48)    9:21.78(37.26)    9:58.97(37.19)
       10:36.71(37.74)   11:14.10(37.39)   11:51.74(37.64)   12:29.59(37.85)
       13:08.05(38.46)   13:46.78(38.73)   14:25.35(38.57)   15:04.17(38.82)
       15:42.68(38.51)   16:21.70(39.02)   17:00.80(39.10)   17:39.58(38.78)
       18:18.24(38.66)   18:56.67(38.43)   19:34.75(38.08)   20:12.70(37.95)
       20:48.85(36.15)
  6  Swope, Danielle R              34  NAST   21:50.50    20:50.70      5.00
                31.69     1:06.98(35.29)    1:43.02(36.04)    2:19.90(36.88)
        2:57.24(37.34)    3:34.79(37.55)    4:12.32(37.53)    4:50.19(37.87)
        5:28.54(38.35)    6:06.55(38.01)    6:45.18(38.63)    7:23.81(38.63)
        8:02.28(38.47)    8:40.87(38.59)    9:19.57(38.70)    9:58.38(38.81)
       10:37.65(39.27)   11:16.47(38.82)   11:54.76(38.29)   12:33.59(38.83)
       13:11.89(38.30)   13:50.13(38.24)   14:28.61(38.48)   15:07.26(38.65)
       15:45.59(38.33)   16:24.98(39.39)   17:03.08(38.10)   17:41.98(38.90)
       18:20.22(38.24)   18:58.01(37.79)   19:35.65(37.64)   20:14.24(38.59)
       20:50.70(36.46)
  7  VonJentzen, Emily              30  KATS   20:21.50    21:06.37      4.00
                33.65     1:09.97(36.32)    1:47.26(37.29)    2:24.74(37.48)
        3:02.19(37.45)    3:39.61(37.42)    4:17.08(37.47)    4:54.76(37.68)
        5:33.44(38.68)    6:12.04(38.60)    6:50.62(38.58)    7:28.99(38.37)
        8:07.32(38.33)    8:46.51(39.19)    9:25.13(38.62)   10:04.50(39.37)
       10:43.66(39.16)   11:22.27(38.61)   12:01.13(38.86)   12:40.04(38.91)
       13:18.72(38.68)   13:57.80(39.08)   14:36.80(39.00)   15:15.74(38.94)
       15:54.75(39.01)   16:34.23(39.48)   17:13.40(39.17)   17:53.37(39.97)
       18:32.28(38.91)   19:11.14(38.86)   19:50.07(38.93)   20:28.54(38.47)
       21:06.37(37.83)
  8  Schmaltz, Elizabeth R          33  MICH   33:25.00    31:20.52      3.00
                50.07     1:44.42(54.35)    2:38.84(54.42)    3:34.30(55.46)
        4:30.14(55.84)    5:27.05(56.91)    6:23.81(56.76)    7:20.59(56.78)
        8:18.05(57.46)    9:14.79(56.74)   10:12.06(57.27)   11:08.58(56.52)
       12:05.46(56.88)   13:03.64(58.18)   14:00.96(57.32)   14:58.99(58.03)
       15:57.45(58.46)   16:54.65(57.20)   17:52.37(57.72)   18:50.66(58.29)
       19:48.84(58.18)   20:46.17(57.33)   21:44.51(58.34)   22:42.02(57.51)
       23:40.03(58.01)   24:37.71(57.68)   25:36.92(59.21)   26:36.00(59.08)
       27:35.38(59.38)   28:33.56(58.18)   29:31.80(58.24)   30:29.43(57.63)
       31:20.52(51.09)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.96    5/1/2011  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          32  WH2O      29.17       29.00     11.00
  2  Zerhusen, Megan                33   SKY      30.43       29.93      9.00
  3  Grover, Mollie K               32  TERR      29.70       30.18      8.00
  4  Yepez-Bird, Mariela            31   SKY      32.52       30.47      7.00
  5  Downing, Jennifer              34   NEM      29.89       30.60      6.00
  6  Quattropani, LeeAnne           34  MTMS      31.54       30.86      5.00
  7  Yoder, Heidi C                 32  JYMF      34.00       31.09      4.00
  8  Scheidenhelm, Drew E           30   ELG      32.99       31.46      3.00
  9  Winters, Alison M              33  WMAC      35.52       31.69      2.00
 10  Swope, Danielle R              34  NAST      33.40       31.85      1.00
 11  Schneider, Erin E              34  WMAC      33.79       31.95          
 12  Duhaime, Susan A               30  MICH      33.93       32.10          
 13  Perrottet, Jennifer K          33  NCMS      32.98       32.14          
 14  Klein, Stephanie M             30  PMST      33.45       32.48          
 15  Dank, Annie                    33  MINN      33.56       32.55          
 16  Wade, Holly S                  30  INDY      35.06       35.17          
 17  Sarbacker, Sarah               33  EXCL      33.65       35.65          
 18  Jones, Rose                    34  INDY      34.03       36.49          
 19  Sneed, Lacy C                  30    MM      37.00       36.74          
 20  Lukens, Sarah R                30  TPIT      35.00       37.23          
 21  Koeppel, Kacey J               33  REDT      36.84       37.26          
---  Hornik, Mary T                 33    IM      33.50          NS          
---  Howland, Heather               32    IM      36.88          NS          
---  Hyman, Misty D                 34   PHX      28.72          NS          

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.96    5/1/2011  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC         NT       28.48          
---  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC         NT       28.58          
---  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          32  WH2O         NT       28.60          
---  Wakefield, Samantha            30  O*H*         NT       28.80          
---  Chance, Danielle R             31   BLU         NT       29.04          
---  Zerhusen, Megan                33   SKY         NT       30.67          
---  Yepez-Bird, Mariela            31   SKY         NT       30.86          
---  Winters, Alison M              33  WMAC         NT       30.88          
---  Winters, Alison M              33  WMAC         NT       31.46          
---  Swope, Danielle R              34  NAST         NT       31.94          
---  Perrottet, Jennifer K          33  NCMS         NT       32.57          
---  Swope, Danielle R              34  NAST         NT       32.94          
---  Schneider, Erin E              34  WMAC         NT       32.94          
---  Schmaltz, Elizabeth R          33  MICH         NT     1:04.69          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.60   4/30/2011  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC    1:02.11       59.99     11.00
                29.74       59.99(30.25)
  2  Wakefield, Samantha            30  O*H*    1:04.89     1:00.72      9.00
                29.86     1:00.72(30.86)
  3  Chance, Danielle R             31   BLU    1:00.74     1:00.83      8.00
                29.49     1:00.83(31.34)
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          32  WH2O    1:02.50     1:01.16      7.00
                29.83     1:01.16(31.33)
  5  Grover, Mollie K               32  TERR    1:01.68     1:02.78      6.00
                31.43     1:02.78(31.35)
  6  Tepe, Rachel L                 30   CAT    1:14.27     1:04.70      5.00
                31.82     1:04.70(32.88)
  7  Pallo, Cassy                   31  MOVY    1:08.37     1:05.64      4.00
                32.21     1:05.64(33.43)
  8  Winters, Alison M              33  WMAC    1:11.24     1:05.91      3.00
                32.93     1:05.91(32.98)
  9  Zerhusen, Megan                33   SKY    1:06.75     1:06.26      2.00
                32.11     1:06.26(34.15)
 10  Downing, Jennifer              34   NEM    1:05.25     1:06.51      1.00
                32.32     1:06.51(34.19)
 11  Hester, Heidi R                32  PLAN    1:08.57     1:06.55          
                32.68     1:06.55(33.87)
 12  Klein, Stephanie M             30  PMST    1:13.32     1:08.06          
                32.81     1:08.06(35.25)
 13  Sheehan, Nichole               34  WLAC    1:11.72     1:08.48          
                33.75     1:08.48(34.73)
 14  Perrottet, Jennifer K          33  NCMS    1:09.58     1:08.68          
                33.49     1:08.68(35.19)
 15  Swope, Danielle R              34  NAST    1:13.00     1:08.90          
                33.73     1:08.90(35.17)
 16  Dank, Annie                    33  MINN    1:12.80     1:09.22          
                33.50     1:09.22(35.72)
 17  Quattropani, LeeAnne           34  MTMS    1:13.93     1:09.31          
                33.14     1:09.31(36.17)
 18  Schroeter, Andrea K            33  SCMI    1:09.99     1:10.15          
                34.36     1:10.15(35.79)
 19  Hornik, Mary T                 33    IM    1:14.04     1:12.74          
                33.97     1:12.74(38.77)
 20  Sarbacker, Sarah               33  EXCL    1:15.55     1:12.94          
                35.59     1:12.94(37.35)
 21  Wade, Holly S                  30  INDY    1:15.44     1:14.68          
                36.32     1:14.68(38.36)
 22  Hansen, Lindsey G              30   DOC    1:18.50     1:15.15          
                37.16     1:15.15(37.99)
 23  Jones, Rose                    34  INDY    1:15.88     1:20.51          
                39.95     1:20.51(40.56)
---  Hyman, Misty D                 34   PHX    1:03.23          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.93   2/19/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC    2:17.85     2:11.00     11.00
                31.84     1:05.39(33.55)    1:38.85(33.46)    2:11.00(32.15)
  2  Wakefield, Samantha            30  O*H*    2:17.89     2:11.26      9.00
                30.50     1:03.50(33.00)    1:37.36(33.86)    2:11.26(33.90)
  3  Grover, Mollie K               32  TERR    2:12.38     2:14.83      8.00
                32.81     1:07.05(34.24)    1:41.66(34.61)    2:14.83(33.17)
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          32  WH2O    2:17.25     2:14.92      7.00
                31.44     1:05.60(34.16)    1:40.80(35.20)    2:14.92(34.12)
  5  Pallo, Cassy                   31  MOVY    2:34.17     2:19.52      6.00
                34.12     1:09.44(35.32)    1:44.51(35.07)    2:19.52(35.01)
  6  Hester, Heidi R                32  PLAN    2:21.91     2:22.59      5.00
                34.08     1:10.04(35.96)    1:46.42(36.38)    2:22.59(36.17)
  7  Zerhusen, Megan                33   SKY    2:25.36     2:23.64      4.00
                32.94     1:08.73(35.79)    1:46.02(37.29)    2:23.64(37.62)
  8  Sheehan, Nichole               34  WLAC    2:31.64     2:25.40      3.00
                34.40     1:10.32(35.92)    1:47.95(37.63)    2:25.40(37.45)
  9  Winters, Alison M              33  WMAC    2:30.56     2:25.98      2.00
                34.69     1:11.21(36.52)    1:49.02(37.81)    2:25.98(36.96)
 10  Dank, Annie                    33  MINN    2:31.79     2:26.56      1.00
                33.96     1:10.22(36.26)    1:48.26(38.04)    2:26.56(38.30)
 11  Swope, Danielle R              34  NAST    2:50.00     2:35.30          
                36.69     1:15.50(38.81)    1:56.10(40.60)    2:35.30(39.20)
 12  Sarbacker, Sarah               33  EXCL    2:40.44     2:40.38          
                37.78     1:17.88(40.10)    1:59.03(41.15)    2:40.38(41.35)
 13  Wade, Holly S                  30  INDY    2:42.94     2:44.11          
                38.21     1:19.44(41.23)    2:01.85(42.41)    2:44.11(42.26)
 14  Lukens, Sarah R                30  TPIT    2:45.00     2:44.27          
                39.50     1:21.37(41.87)    2:03.60(42.23)    2:44.27(40.67)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.48    5/4/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grunert, Megan L               30  MICH      30.56       30.52     11.00
  2  Wilkins, Jillian A             32   BLU      30.44       30.55      9.00
  3  Melsen, Krisie M               32  MINN      32.40       31.63      8.00
  4  Lastfogel, Laura L             30  SFTL      34.82       32.38      7.00
  5  Downing, Jennifer              34   NEM      32.34       32.65      6.00
  6  Seidler, Mindy E               33  WMAC      35.57       34.20      5.00
  7  Massey, Melissa K              31   RAY      34.29       34.64      4.00
  8  Banning, Amber                 30  VALM      35.24       35.04      3.00
  9  Duhaime, Susan A               30  MICH      36.34       35.67      2.00
 10  Gallant, Jennifer K            34  NAST      39.42       37.34      1.00
 11  Merkle, Katherine              30  INDY      38.49       37.62          
 12  Dougherty, Erin M              30  REDT      36.32       37.91          
 13  McAninch, Terese M             33  INDY      40.00       38.10          
 14  Thompson, Cooke                32  KATS      55.00       39.55          
 15  Stutz, Kathleen J              30  SYSM      38.07       40.46          
 16  Tiernan, Joy                   34  SCAQ      39.93       40.81          
---  Sneed, Lacy C                  30    MM      36.92          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:02.08    5/4/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wilkins, Jillian A             32   BLU    1:06.44     1:05.12     11.00
                31.14     1:05.12(33.98)
  2  Grunert, Megan L               30  MICH    1:09.36     1:06.58      9.00
                31.86     1:06.58(34.72)
  3  Chance, Danielle R             31   BLU    1:07.50     1:07.84      8.00
                31.78     1:07.84(36.06)
  4  Melsen, Krisie M               32  MINN    1:10.71     1:09.09      7.00
                32.74     1:09.09(36.35)
  5  Lastfogel, Laura L             30  SFTL    1:14.29     1:11.04      6.00
                33.60     1:11.04(37.44)
  6  Downing, Jennifer              34   NEM    1:09.83     1:11.18      5.00
                33.40     1:11.18(37.78)
  7  Massey, Melissa K              31   RAY    1:15.32     1:14.13      4.00
                34.98     1:14.13(39.15)
  8  Seidler, Mindy E               33  WMAC    1:19.35     1:15.24      3.00
                34.97     1:15.24(40.27)
  9  Banning, Amber                 30  VALM    1:17.96     1:16.34      2.00
                35.29     1:16.34(41.05)
 10  Gallant, Jennifer K            34  NAST    1:24.26     1:18.64      1.00
                37.44     1:18.64(41.20)
 11  Merkle, Katherine              30  INDY    1:21.63     1:21.26          
                38.57     1:21.26(42.69)
 12  Phillips, Stephanie A          32  INDY    1:22.00     1:21.35          
                38.95     1:21.35(42.40)
 13  Dougherty, Erin M              30  REDT    1:19.71     1:21.60          
                38.54     1:21.60(43.06)
 14  Stutz, Kathleen J              30  SYSM    1:27.10     1:28.51          
                42.80     1:28.51(45.71)
 15  Malison, Lindsay               34  T-26    1:27.60     1:33.41          
                44.65     1:33.41(48.76)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:15.99   1/20/2013  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wilkins, Jillian A             32   BLU    2:25.44     2:23.61     11.00
                33.03     1:08.88(35.85)    1:45.64(36.76)    2:23.61(37.97)
  2  Grunert, Megan L               30  MICH    2:30.47     2:27.32      9.00
                34.09     1:11.25(37.16)    1:48.74(37.49)    2:27.32(38.58)
  3  Melsen, Krisie M               32  MINN    2:34.66     2:32.48      8.00
                34.03     1:12.03(38.00)    1:51.30(39.27)    2:32.48(41.18)
  4  Downing, Jennifer              34   NEM    2:36.11     2:36.70      7.00
                34.87     1:14.60(39.73)    1:55.48(40.88)    2:36.70(41.22)
  5  Arnot, Jordan A                31  CHGO    2:45.00     2:44.73      5.50
                38.25     1:20.30(42.05)    2:03.04(42.74)    2:44.73(41.69)
  5  Massey, Melissa K              31   RAY    2:47.55     2:44.73      5.50
                38.12     1:19.84(41.72)    2:01.71(41.87)    2:44.73(43.02)
  7  Dougherty, Erin M              30  REDT    2:49.94     2:53.45      4.00
                38.71     1:22.92(44.21)    2:07.87(44.95)    2:53.45(45.58)
  8  Phillips, Stephanie A          32  INDY    2:55.00     3:01.41      3.00
                39.74     1:25.18(45.44)    2:12.92(47.74)    3:01.41(48.49)
  9  Stutz, Kathleen J              30  SYSM    2:58.10     3:10.95      2.00
                44.05     1:30.99(46.94)    2:19.79(48.80)    3:10.95(51.16)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.18   4/15/2000  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          32  WH2O      26.96       26.83     11.00
  2  Weaver, Jenny W                32  INDY      29.00       26.89      9.00
  3  Lastfogel, Laura L             30  SFTL      29.89       27.45      8.00
  4  Melsen, Krisie M               32  MINN      28.49       27.46      7.00
  5  Chance, Danielle R             31   BLU      27.36       27.47      6.00
  6  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC      28.63       27.75      5.00
  7  Yepez-Bird, Mariela            31   SKY      30.23       28.13      4.00
  8  Wakefield, Samantha            30  O*H*      29.79       28.19      3.00
  9  Duhaime, Susan A               30  MICH      28.33       28.57      2.00
 10  Schneider, Erin E              34  WMAC      29.33       29.02      1.00
 11  Scheidenhelm, Drew E           30   ELG      30.44       29.18          
 12  Seidler, Mindy E               33  WMAC      30.09       29.54          
 13  Tressler, Randi L              30  UNAT      30.73       30.08          
 14  Schroeter, Andrea K            33  SCMI      30.21       30.17          
 15  Gober, Jelena                  30   MMA      30.88       30.20          
 16  Howland, Heather               32    IM      29.87       30.29          
 17  Perrottet, Jennifer K          33  NCMS      31.66       30.51          
 18  Quattropani, LeeAnne           34  MTMS      31.65       31.57          
 19  Hornik, Mary T                 33    IM      31.87       31.65          
 20  Szafranski, Lisa A             32   MMA      33.77       32.13          
 21  Merkle, Katherine              30  INDY      31.78       32.20          
 22  Sajn, Catherine                30   MGM      31.30       32.25          
 23  Jones, Rose                    34  INDY      32.10       34.79          
 24  Schmaltz, Elizabeth R          33  MICH    1:04.00       52.91          
---  Sneed, Lacy C                  30    MM      36.70          NS          
---  Hyman, Misty D                 34   PHX      26.99          NS          
---  Forster, Koren P               34   SKY      27.85          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.01   5/16/1999  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Weaver, Jenny W                32  INDY    1:01.00       58.58     11.00
                27.27       58.58(31.31)
  2  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          32  WH2O    1:01.50       59.56      9.00
                27.99       59.56(31.57)
  3  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC    1:04.56     1:01.51      8.00
                29.40     1:01.51(32.11)
  4  Bernal, Genevieve M            33  WLAC    1:05.82     1:01.77      7.00
                29.58     1:01.77(32.19)
  5  Liberty, Laurel M              31   LIB    1:05.55     1:02.52      6.00
                29.06     1:02.52(33.46)
  6  Pallo, Cassy                   31  MOVY    1:06.95     1:03.90      5.00
                30.23     1:03.90(33.67)
  7  Melsen, Krisie M               32  MINN    1:03.91     1:04.12      4.00
                28.85     1:04.12(35.27)
  8  Schneider, Erin E              34  WMAC    1:05.96     1:04.83      3.00
                30.20     1:04.83(34.63)
  9  Seidler, Mindy E               33  WMAC    1:09.36     1:05.43      2.00
                30.51     1:05.43(34.92)
 10  Tressler, Randi L              30  UNAT    1:10.51     1:07.50      1.00
                31.37     1:07.50(36.13)
 11  Perrottet, Jennifer K          33  NCMS    1:10.96     1:08.93          
                31.90     1:08.93(37.03)
---  Chance, Danielle R             31   BLU    1:01.91          NS          
---  Howland, Heather               32    IM    1:10.01          NS          
---  Bos, Amanda J                  33  INDY    1:06.00          NS          
---  Nall, Glenna A                 34  INDY    1:15.00          NS          
---  Hyman, Misty D                 34   PHX    1:01.23          NS          
---  Schroeter, Andrea K            33  SCMI    1:10.59          NS          
---  Lastfogel, Laura L             30  SFTL    1:10.99          NS          
---  Yepez-Bird, Mariela            31   SKY    1:02.90          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.46   5/12/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bernal, Genevieve M            33  WLAC    2:25.36     2:16.82     11.00
                30.80     1:05.23(34.43)    1:40.53(35.30)    2:16.82(36.29)
  2  Schneider, Erin E              34  WMAC    2:24.96     2:22.51      9.00
                31.86     1:07.85(35.99)    1:44.55(36.70)    2:22.51(37.96)
  3  Richardson, Lindsay E          33  MICH    2:35.09     2:22.76      8.00
                31.89     1:06.72(34.83)    1:42.65(35.93)    2:22.76(40.11)
  4  Liberty, Laurel M              31   LIB    2:37.57     2:22.93      7.00
                31.98     1:08.90(36.92)    1:46.30(37.40)    2:22.93(36.63)
  5  Pallo, Cassy                   31  MOVY    2:31.67     2:24.23      6.00
                32.39     1:09.24(36.85)    1:46.66(37.42)    2:24.23(37.57)
  6  Scheidenhelm, Drew E           30   ELG    2:41.07     2:39.36      5.00
                34.85     1:15.52(40.67)    1:57.49(41.97)    2:39.36(41.87)
  7  Sajn, Catherine                30   MGM    2:43.08     2:45.18      4.00
                34.90     1:16.79(41.89)    2:01.00(44.21)    2:45.18(44.18)
  8  Davies, Patti                  30  INDY    3:05.44     3:12.63      3.00
                38.91     1:28.91(50.00)    2:21.04(52.13)    3:12.63(51.59)

Women 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.01   4/15/2000  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chance, Danielle R             31   BLU    1:00.08       59.98     11.00
                27.55       59.98(32.43)
  2  Grunert, Megan L               30  MICH    1:03.89     1:00.67      9.00
                28.94     1:00.67(31.73)
  3  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC    1:03.82     1:02.81      8.00
                28.38     1:02.81(34.43)
  4  Wilkins, Jillian A             32   BLU    1:01.44     1:03.50      7.00
                29.60     1:03.50(33.90)
  5  Grover, Mollie K               32  TERR    1:02.97     1:03.57      6.00
                29.53     1:03.57(34.04)
  6  Wakefield, Samantha            30  O*H*    1:08.05     1:04.03      5.00
                28.83     1:04.03(35.20)
  7  Melsen, Krisie M               32  MINN    1:05.34     1:04.29      4.00
                30.03     1:04.29(34.26)
  8  Duhaime, Susan A               30  MICH    1:10.00     1:05.38      3.00
                30.16     1:05.38(35.22)
  9  Downing, Jennifer              34   NEM    1:05.66     1:05.64      2.00
                30.57     1:05.64(35.07)
 10  Scheidenhelm, Drew E           30   ELG    1:10.73     1:08.14      1.00
                30.92     1:08.14(37.22)
 11  Seidler, Mindy E               33  WMAC    1:11.20     1:08.34          
                31.39     1:08.34(36.95)
 12  Tressler, Randi L              30  UNAT    1:12.30     1:08.90          
                32.12     1:08.90(36.78)
 13  Perrottet, Jennifer K          33  NCMS    1:11.15     1:09.00          
                31.15     1:09.00(37.85)
 14  Massey, Melissa K              31   RAY    1:10.36     1:09.30          
                33.56     1:09.30(35.74)
 15  Banning, Amber                 30  VALM    1:12.24     1:10.02          
                32.83     1:10.02(37.19)
 16  Schroeter, Andrea K            33  SCMI    1:08.62     1:10.27          
                32.45     1:10.27(37.82)
 17  Sajn, Catherine                30   MGM    1:09.79     1:10.66          
                32.98     1:10.66(37.68)
 18  Quattropani, LeeAnne           34  MTMS    1:11.90     1:11.63          
                31.69     1:11.63(39.94)
 19  Szafranski, Lisa A             32   MMA    1:14.53     1:12.78          
                33.30     1:12.78(39.48)
 20  Gallant, Jennifer K            34  NAST    1:16.58     1:14.44          
                35.72     1:14.44(38.72)
 21  Hornik, Mary T                 33    IM    1:15.46     1:15.61          
                33.20     1:15.61(42.41)
 22  Phillips, Stephanie A          32  INDY    1:17.00     1:15.65          
                34.24     1:15.65(41.41)
 23  Sorget, Genna                  32  WLAC    1:27.80     1:17.01          
                35.70     1:17.01(41.31)
---  Sneed, Lacy C                  30    MM    1:16.00          NS          
---  Hyman, Misty D                 34   PHX    1:02.33          NS          
---  Lastfogel, Laura L             30  SFTL    1:07.87          NS          
---  Forster, Koren P               34   SKY    1:05.20          NS          
---  Malison, Lindsay               34  T-26    1:33.22          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.80   3/11/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grunert, Megan L               30  MICH    2:14.04     2:14.04     11.00
                29.37     1:04.33(34.96)    1:42.43(38.10)    2:14.04(31.61)
  2  Watanabe, Naoko                30   TOC    2:25.32     2:14.76      9.00
                29.20     1:03.13(33.93)    1:42.97(39.84)    2:14.76(31.79)
  3  Wakefield, Samantha            30  O*H*    2:23.05     2:15.26      8.00
                29.25     1:03.00(33.75)    1:43.85(40.85)    2:15.26(31.41)
  4  Grover, Mollie K               32  TERR    2:14.74     2:19.01      7.00
                29.82     1:05.71(35.89)    1:47.40(41.69)    2:19.01(31.61)
  5  Richardson, Lindsay E          33  MICH    2:27.79     2:22.30      6.00
                30.40     1:06.91(36.51)    1:49.97(43.06)    2:22.30(32.33)
  6  Sheehan, Nichole               34  WLAC    2:29.82     2:26.47      5.00
                30.65     1:07.62(36.97)    1:51.74(44.12)    2:26.47(34.73)
  7  Seidler, Mindy E               33  WMAC    2:32.86     2:31.01      4.00
                30.66     1:09.05(38.39)    1:54.30(45.25)    2:31.01(36.71)
  8  Schmaltz, Elizabeth R          33  MICH    4:38.00     4:23.11      3.00
                59.25   2:11.60(1:12.35)  3:28.71(1:17.11)    4:23.11(54.40)
---  Wilkins, Jillian A             32   BLU    2:20.44          NS          
---  Filippo, Marissa S             34  GLTR    2:59.95          NS          
---  Nall, Glenna A                 34  INDY    2:42.00          NS          
---  Sajn, Catherine                30   MGM    2:34.09          NS          

Women 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:14.84   1/20/2013  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grunert, Megan L               30  MICH    5:03.11     4:51.73     11.00
                29.89     1:04.87(34.98)    1:42.70(37.83)    2:21.51(38.81)
        3:02.63(41.12)    3:42.89(40.26)    4:17.53(34.64)    4:51.73(34.20)
  2  Richardson, Lindsay E          33  MICH    5:11.26     4:53.28      9.00
                31.86     1:07.55(35.69)    1:44.00(36.45)    2:20.59(36.59)
        3:04.54(43.95)    3:48.28(43.74)    4:21.33(33.05)    4:53.28(31.95)
  3  Yoder, Heidi C                 32  JYMF    5:30.00     5:25.69      8.00
                33.82     1:11.78(37.96)    1:51.94(40.16)    2:31.71(39.77)
        3:19.78(48.07)    4:08.51(48.73)    4:48.04(39.53)    5:25.69(37.65)
  4  Sajn, Catherine                30   MGM    5:30.31     5:31.41      7.00
                35.65     1:19.15(43.50)    2:00.67(41.52)    2:41.88(41.21)
        3:28.98(47.10)    4:17.09(48.11)    4:54.55(37.46)    5:31.41(36.86)
  5  Scheidenhelm, Drew E           30   ELG    5:32.56     5:32.40      6.00
                32.97     1:12.98(40.01)    1:54.53(41.55)    2:36.77(42.24)
        3:25.64(48.87)    4:15.75(50.11)    4:54.33(38.58)    5:32.40(38.07)
  6  VonJentzen, Emily              30  KATS    5:41.60     5:52.96      5.00
                38.91     1:25.22(46.31)    2:10.94(45.72)    2:54.68(43.74)
        3:46.47(51.79)    4:38.15(51.68)    5:15.68(37.53)    5:52.96(37.28)
---  Stutz, Kathleen J              30  SYSM    5:50.15         DNF          
                 0.00                                                                                                                                   
Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #45
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #20