2013 Spring National Championship

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 25-29 Results

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     18.67   2/13/2010  Bousquet, Frederick          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gallagher, Kevin C             25  SPRY      20.93       20.36     11.00
  2  Talbott, Christopher J         26   TOC      21.20       20.80      9.00
  3  Erickson, John                 28   VSM      21.00       20.97      8.00
  4  King, Tyler J                  25  UNAT      21.45       21.24      7.00
  5  Weyandt, Todd F                25  GAJA      21.68       21.27      6.00
  6  Peterson, Kyle                 27   SKY      22.19       21.66      5.00
  7  Taylor, Jonathan B             25   TOC      21.50       21.80      4.00
  8  Veneklase, Justin              25  MICH      22.24       21.86      3.00
  9  Gans, Egan                     27   TOC      22.00       21.96      2.00
 10  McCabe, Ryan C                 28  SPRY      23.25       21.98      1.00
 11  Webb, Cameron                  26   ART      21.99       22.07          
 12  Vetor, Craig A                 25  INDY      22.73       22.33          
 13  Neuwirth, Jamie                25   TOC      23.00       22.38          
 14  Bower, Kenny G                 25   TOC      22.45       22.45          
 15  Ehresman, William L            28  ISWM      22.81       22.57          
 16  Olson, Drew                    27  OMAH      21.90       22.70          
 17  Hiskey, Justin R               29  MARY      22.50       22.75          
 18  Marshall, Clinton J            29   MMA      23.07       22.83          
 19  Crawford, Eric J               28   ART      22.50       22.90          
 20  Wong, Peter                    28  SPRY      23.93       23.06          
 21  Samulski, Richard              25  NCMS      23.70       23.19          
 22  Weyerbacher, Jonathan S        28  INDY      22.25       23.26          
 23  Bolles, Andrew M               28  MICH      23.87       23.63          
 24  Knowles, Elliott J             26  SWIF      23.62       24.35          
 25  Lucena, David A                28  AGUA      24.00       24.46          
 26  Nussen, Adam                   25  LIEM      24.10       24.70          
 27  Shead, Michael                 26  P2LF      24.06       24.71          
 28  Buelt, Abraham D               27  UNAT      24.50       24.84          
 29  Kane, Kevin                    26  ARIZ      25.35       25.13          
 30  Bartlett, Andrew S             27  TPIT      27.53       25.73          
 31  Reinert, Phillip V             25  MTMS      28.29       27.49          
 32  Henry, Ryan A                  26  INDY      28.79       27.95          
---  Fucinari, Michael C            26  MICH      23.93          DQ          
---  Masters, Nick P                26  CSPM      22.99          NS          
---  Thompson, Scott                28  CSPM      24.10          NS          
---  Ellabarger, Brent D            27  INDY      24.81          NS          
---  Etherington, Christopher D     26  ISWM      22.04          NS          
---  Jackson, George A              26  NASH      31.75          NS          
---  Dorr, John W                   29   TOC      21.03          NS          
---  Savner, Ray                    26  UNAT      22.80          NS          
---  Smith, Andrew J                28  UNAT      24.15          NS          

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     18.67   2/13/2010  Bousquet, Frederick          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gallagher, Kevin C             25  SPRY         NT       20.43          
---  Talbott, Christopher J         26   TOC         NT       20.94          
---  Weyandt, Todd F                25  GAJA         NT       21.35          
---  Weyandt, Todd F                25  GAJA         NT       21.74          
---  Browning, Casey R              25  MICH         NT       21.74          
---  Cunnick, Charles W             27  CHGO         NT       21.77          
---  Ritter, Kyle R                 26  CSMT         NT       22.29          
---  Lau, Jonathan A                27  CSPM         NT       22.54          
---  Brammer, Chris                 28   DOC         NT       22.61          
---  Perrott, Bryan                 27   ART         NT       22.69          
---  Ehresman, William L            28  ISWM         NT       22.76          
---  Dickson, Luke J                28  INDY         NT       22.97          
---  Perry, Matt                    26  MICH         NT       23.06          
---  Barr, Matthew J                25    IM         NT       23.25          
---  Swick, John T                  29  ARIZ         NT       23.62          
---  Ganiyev, Doston                25   CMS         NT       24.49          
---  Hunte, Jarrod A                29   WOO         NT       24.78          
---  Schapiro, Adam P               26  SWOM         NT       25.07          
---  Bartlett, Andrew S             27  TPIT         NT       25.59          
---  Kayupov, Arman                 28  AGUA         NT       25.99          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     42.58   4/18/2010  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ritter, Adam J                 28  CSMT      44.75       43.58     11.00
                21.06       43.58(22.52)
  2  Gallagher, Kevin C             25  SPRY      45.93       45.32      9.00
                21.24       45.32(24.08)
  3  Talbott, Christopher J         26   TOC      48.51       46.39      8.00
                22.04       46.39(24.35)
  4  King, Tyler J                  25  UNAT      46.85       46.53      7.00
                22.18       46.53(24.35)
  5  Gullett, Jeffrey D             29   CMS      47.00       46.86      6.00
                22.30       46.86(24.56)
  6  Weyandt, Todd F                25  GAJA      47.78       47.02      5.00
                22.72       47.02(24.30)
  7  Cunnick, Charles W             27  CHGO      45.86       47.46      4.00
                22.64       47.46(24.82)
  8  McCabe, Ryan C                 28  SPRY      50.98       47.52      3.00
                23.00       47.52(24.52)
  9  Veneklase, Justin              25  MICH      49.24       47.55      2.00
                22.91       47.55(24.64)
 10  Gallagher, Liam                27  SPRY      47.76       47.62      1.00
                22.40       47.62(25.22)
 11  Etherington, Christopher D     26  ISWM      47.01       47.76          
                22.71       47.76(25.05)
 12  Vetor, Craig A                 25  INDY      49.03       48.15          
                23.40       48.15(24.75)
 13  Taylor, Jonathan B             25   TOC      48.00       48.31          
                23.04       48.31(25.27)
 14  Neuwirth, Jamie                25   TOC      48.69       48.48          
                23.54       48.48(24.94)
 15  Erickson, John                 28   VSM      47.46       48.73          
                22.39       48.73(26.34)
 16  Ritter, Kyle R                 26  CSMT      49.90       49.71          
                23.54       49.71(26.17)
 17  Ehresman, William L            28  ISWM      52.73       49.89          
                24.08       49.89(25.81)
 18  Perry, Matt                    26  MICH      51.77       49.98          
                24.47       49.98(25.51)
 19  Hiskey, Justin R               29  MARY      49.68       50.42          
                23.99       50.42(26.43)
 20  Olson, Drew                    27  OMAH      50.71       50.69          
                23.76       50.69(26.93)
 21  Marshall, Clinton J            29   MMA      52.21       51.08          
                24.71       51.08(26.37)
 22  Wong, Peter                    28  SPRY      52.50       51.25          
                24.04       51.25(27.21)
 23  O'Dea, Evan                    28   DOC      51.69       51.33          
                24.61       51.33(26.72)
 24  Gricius, David P               26  UNAT      52.14       51.62          
                24.98       51.62(26.64)
 25  Samulski, Richard              25  NCMS      55.24       52.18          
                25.14       52.18(27.04)
 26  Freed, Zachary                 27  MOST      51.65       52.38          
                25.04       52.38(27.34)
 27  Kaiser, Carl J                 25  WMAC      54.88       53.15          
                24.92       53.15(28.23)
 28  Nussen, Adam                   25  LIEM      52.50       54.01          
                25.82       54.01(28.19)
 29  Buelt, Abraham D               27  UNAT      54.50       55.07          
                26.11       55.07(28.96)
 30  Schapiro, Adam P               26  SWOM      53.45       55.35          
                26.46       55.35(28.89)
 31  Robertson, Ryan J              26   PSM      58.61       55.90          
                26.10       55.90(29.80)
 32  Kane, Kevin                    26  ARIZ      56.18       55.97          
                26.20       55.97(29.77)
 33  Alban, Doug M                  26  NBAC      53.86       56.35          
                26.86       56.35(29.49)
 34  Thompson, Scott                28  CSPM      53.00       56.94          
                27.15       56.94(29.79)
 35  Knowles, Elliott J             26  SWIF      52.55       57.93          
                27.87       57.93(30.06)
 36  Kayupov, Arman                 28  AGUA      55.70       57.99          
                26.48       57.99(31.51)
 37  Cowen, Michael W               27    IM    1:02.16     1:01.91          
                28.32     1:01.91(33.59)
 38  Reinert, Phillip V             25  MTMS    1:05.25     1:02.89          
                29.42     1:02.89(33.47)
 39  Henry, Ryan A                  26  INDY    1:05.77     1:06.65          
                31.66     1:06.65(34.99)
---  Lucena, David A                28  AGUA      53.00          DQ          
                 0.00                   
---  Savner, Ray                    26  UNAT      51.00          NS          
---  Smith, Andrew J                28  UNAT      54.94          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:33.86   4/16/2010  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ritter, Adam J                 28  CSMT    1:38.99     1:36.89     11.00
                23.18       47.98(24.80)    1:12.41(24.43)    1:36.89(24.48)
  2  McCabe, Ryan C                 28  SPRY    1:50.00     1:43.75      9.00
                24.16       50.66(26.50)    1:17.41(26.75)    1:43.75(26.34)
  3  Cunnick, Charles W             27  CHGO    1:42.86     1:43.90      8.00
                24.03       50.61(26.58)    1:17.32(26.71)    1:43.90(26.58)
  4  Vetor, Craig A                 25  INDY    1:48.94     1:44.28      7.00
                24.53       51.45(26.92)    1:18.21(26.76)    1:44.28(26.07)
  5  Gullett, Jeffrey D             29   CMS    1:46.00     1:45.52      6.00
                23.63       50.52(26.89)    1:17.52(27.00)    1:45.52(28.00)
  6  Talbott, Christopher J         26   TOC    1:53.10     1:46.45      5.00
                25.18       52.62(27.44)    1:20.15(27.53)    1:46.45(26.30)
  7  Veneklase, Justin              25  MICH    1:50.59     1:46.76      4.00
                24.54       51.71(27.17)    1:19.71(28.00)    1:46.76(27.05)
  8  Benoit, Matthew                25   TOC    1:52.00     1:48.65      3.00
                25.08       52.87(27.79)    1:20.55(27.68)    1:48.65(28.10)
  9  Dickson, Luke J                28  INDY    1:47.76     1:49.03      2.00
                25.09       52.20(27.11)    1:19.89(27.69)    1:49.03(29.14)
 10  Swick, John T                  29  ARIZ    1:50.38     1:49.77      1.00
                25.42       53.34(27.92)    1:21.97(28.63)    1:49.77(27.80)
 11  O'Dea, Evan                    28   DOC    1:53.07     1:50.22          
                25.72       53.14(27.42)    1:21.42(28.28)    1:50.22(28.80)
 12  Perrott, Bryan                 27   ART    1:52.32     1:50.45          
                25.87       53.52(27.65)    1:21.84(28.32)    1:50.45(28.61)
 13  Bower, Kenny G                 25   TOC    1:49.49     1:50.88          
                25.18       51.72(26.54)    1:20.74(29.02)    1:50.88(30.14)
 14  Perry, Matt                    26  MICH    1:57.77     1:51.32          
                25.91       54.01(28.10)    1:22.89(28.88)    1:51.32(28.43)
 15  Ritter, Kyle R                 26  CSMT    1:54.55     1:53.16          
                26.04       54.77(28.73)    1:23.65(28.88)    1:53.16(29.51)
 16  Crawford, Eric J               28   ART    1:53.96     1:54.22          
                25.59       54.32(28.73)    1:24.12(29.80)    1:54.22(30.10)
 17  Collins, Josiah                25   ART    1:55.10     1:55.24          
                27.04       55.73(28.69)    1:25.12(29.39)    1:55.24(30.12)
 18  Gricius, David P               26  UNAT    1:56.24     1:55.43          
                26.89       55.40(28.51)    1:25.78(30.38)    1:55.43(29.65)
 19  Wong, Peter                    28  SPRY    1:56.00     1:55.49          
                24.94       52.35(27.41)    1:22.87(30.52)    1:55.49(32.62)
 20  Nussen, Adam                   25  LIEM    1:54.88     2:00.03          
                26.99       57.22(30.23)    1:28.27(31.05)    2:00.03(31.76)
 21  McDonnell, Michael P           28   LIB    2:28.49     2:23.70          
                32.54     1:08.27(35.73)    1:46.16(37.89)    2:23.70(37.54)
---  Kayupov, Arman                 28  AGUA    2:00.00          NS          
---  Neuwirth, Jamie                25   TOC    1:48.00          NS          

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:20.82   4/17/2010  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McCabe, Ryan C                 28  SPRY    4:50.00     4:45.32     11.00
                25.81       53.94(28.13)    1:22.29(28.35)    1:50.89(28.60)
        2:20.01(29.12)    2:49.36(29.35)    3:19.15(29.79)    3:48.84(29.69)
        4:18.17(29.33)    4:45.32(27.15)
  2  Cunnick, Charles W             27  CHGO    4:42.12     4:45.47      9.00
                25.47       53.43(27.96)    1:21.66(28.23)    1:50.49(28.83)
        2:19.48(28.99)    2:49.03(29.55)    3:18.24(29.21)    3:47.78(29.54)
        4:17.41(29.63)    4:45.47(28.06)
  3  Shiosaki, Daniel T             28   TOC    5:05.56     4:58.00      8.00
                26.63       56.44(29.81)    1:26.66(30.22)    1:56.96(30.30)
        2:27.01(30.05)    2:57.09(30.08)    3:27.23(30.14)    3:57.41(30.18)
        4:27.86(30.45)    4:58.00(30.14)
  4  Dickson, Luke J                28  INDY    5:08.50     4:58.61      7.00
                26.45       56.12(29.67)    1:26.20(30.08)    1:57.07(30.87)
        2:27.73(30.66)    2:58.57(30.84)    3:27.47(28.90)    3:57.51(30.04)
        4:28.35(30.84)    4:58.61(30.26)
  5  Swick, John T                  29  ARIZ    5:05.22     4:59.33      6.00
                26.97       57.09(30.12)    1:28.04(30.95)    1:58.84(30.80)
        2:29.79(30.95)    3:00.50(30.71)    3:30.91(30.41)    4:00.98(30.07)
        4:30.51(29.53)    4:59.33(28.82)
  6  O'Dea, Evan                    28   DOC    5:16.92     5:08.57      5.00
                28.24       59.10(30.86)    1:30.34(31.24)    2:01.98(31.64)
        2:33.43(31.45)    3:05.27(31.84)    3:36.07(30.80)    4:06.82(30.75)
        4:37.85(31.03)    5:08.57(30.72)
  7  Morgan, Andrew A               27  CSPM    5:20.00     5:08.73      4.00
                27.56       57.64(30.08)    1:28.81(31.17)    2:00.15(31.34)
        2:31.87(31.72)    3:04.30(32.43)    3:35.86(31.56)    4:07.99(32.13)
        4:39.27(31.28)    5:08.73(29.46)
  8  Perrott, Bryan                 27   ART    5:08.32     5:09.88      3.00
                28.00       59.33(31.33)    1:30.40(31.07)    2:02.05(31.65)
        2:33.97(31.92)    3:05.50(31.53)    3:37.09(31.59)    4:08.72(31.63)
        4:39.79(31.07)    5:09.88(30.09)
  9  Perry, Matt                    26  MICH    5:20.77     5:13.34      2.00
                28.12       58.91(30.79)    1:30.50(31.59)    2:02.57(32.07)
        2:34.81(32.24)    3:06.74(31.93)    3:38.95(32.21)    4:10.79(31.84)
        4:42.51(31.72)    5:13.34(30.83)
 10  Collins, Josiah                25   ART    5:21.91     5:16.87      1.00
                28.87       59.97(31.10)    1:32.26(32.29)    2:04.74(32.48)
        2:36.87(32.13)    3:08.91(32.04)    3:40.78(31.87)    4:12.87(32.09)
        4:45.00(32.13)    5:16.87(31.87)
 11  Hunte, Jarrod A                29   WOO    5:20.96     5:20.33          
                28.31       59.76(31.45)    1:32.14(32.38)    2:04.32(32.18)
        2:36.55(32.23)    3:09.22(32.67)    3:42.18(32.96)    4:15.08(32.90)
        4:47.56(32.48)    5:20.33(32.77)
 12  Alban, Doug M                  26  NBAC    5:18.16     5:20.60          
                29.57     1:01.57(32.00)    1:34.08(32.51)    2:06.85(32.77)
        2:39.59(32.74)    3:12.36(32.77)    3:45.32(32.96)    4:18.49(33.17)
        4:49.96(31.47)    5:20.60(30.64)
 13  Barr, Matthew J                25    IM    5:00.00     5:23.88          
                27.55       58.17(30.62)    1:30.44(32.27)    2:03.64(33.20)
        2:36.86(33.22)    3:09.88(33.02)    3:43.02(33.14)    4:16.86(33.84)
        4:50.75(33.89)    5:23.88(33.13)
 14  Gricius, David P               26  UNAT    5:20.72     5:25.73          
                29.17     1:00.56(31.39)    1:32.79(32.23)    2:05.77(32.98)
        2:39.25(33.48)    3:12.73(33.48)    3:46.66(33.93)    4:20.66(34.00)
        4:54.03(33.37)    5:25.73(31.70)
 15  Kaiser, Carl J                 25  WMAC    5:49.43     5:30.58          
                28.83     1:01.01(32.18)    1:34.19(33.18)    2:07.63(33.44)
        2:41.38(33.75)    3:15.11(33.73)    3:49.05(33.94)    4:23.34(34.29)
        4:57.36(34.02)    5:30.58(33.22)
 16  Robertson, Ryan J              26   PSM    6:03.02     6:01.45          
                33.26     1:09.18(35.92)    1:46.85(37.67)    2:25.14(38.29)
        3:01.64(36.50)    3:38.43(36.79)    4:14.87(36.44)    4:51.54(36.67)
        5:27.53(35.99)    6:01.45(33.92)
 17  Henry, Ryan A                  26  INDY    6:44.86     6:54.87          
                35.52     1:15.39(39.87)    1:56.44(41.05)    2:38.24(41.80)
        3:20.55(42.31)    4:03.33(42.78)    4:47.23(43.90)    5:31.98(44.75)
        6:15.28(43.30)    6:54.87(39.59)
 18  Jackson, George A              26  NASH    8:20.81     7:58.64          
                 0.00                                                                                                                                                           7:58.64(7:58.64)

Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:25.88    5/3/1998  Kostich, Alex                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Dea, Evan                    28   DOC   11:19.97    11:00.10     11.00
                29.35     1:01.21(31.86)    1:33.41(32.20)    2:05.77(32.36)
        2:38.25(32.48)    3:11.03(32.78)    3:44.03(33.00)    4:17.18(33.15)
        4:50.80(33.62)    5:24.50(33.70)    5:58.57(34.07)    6:32.86(34.29)
        7:07.37(34.51)    7:41.25(33.88)    8:15.13(33.88)    8:49.38(34.25)
        9:22.69(33.31)    9:55.75(33.06)   10:27.98(32.23)   11:00.10(32.12)
  2  Gricius, David P               26  UNAT   11:10.07    11:28.02      9.00
                29.35     1:01.20(31.85)    1:33.62(32.42)    2:06.37(32.75)
        2:39.96(33.59)    3:14.00(34.04)    3:48.62(34.62)    4:24.05(35.43)
        4:59.96(35.91)    5:35.67(35.71)    6:11.04(35.37)    6:46.89(35.85)
        7:22.54(35.65)    7:57.96(35.42)    8:33.87(35.91)    9:09.31(35.44)
        9:44.80(35.49)   10:20.12(35.32)   10:55.01(34.89)   11:28.02(33.01)
  3  Kaiser, Carl J                 25  WMAC   13:00.00    11:37.53      8.00
                29.65     1:02.95(33.30)    1:37.48(34.53)    2:12.07(34.59)
        2:47.07(35.00)    3:21.00(33.93)    3:55.81(34.81)    4:30.61(34.80)
        5:05.87(35.26)    5:41.21(35.34)    6:16.89(35.68)    6:53.11(36.22)
        7:29.11(36.00)    8:04.67(35.56)    8:40.30(35.63)    9:16.53(36.23)
        9:52.43(35.90)   10:28.19(35.76)   11:03.84(35.65)   11:37.53(33.69)
  4  Cleary, Kevin H                29  OREG   13:00.00    12:12.52      7.00
                33.90     1:11.73(37.83)    1:49.37(37.64)    2:26.53(37.16)
        3:03.48(36.95)    3:40.05(36.57)    4:16.65(36.60)    4:52.95(36.30)
        5:29.42(36.47)    6:06.03(36.61)    6:42.34(36.31)    7:19.13(36.79)
        7:56.28(37.15)    8:33.28(37.00)    9:10.02(36.74)    9:47.26(37.24)
       10:24.54(37.28)   11:01.47(36.93)   11:37.53(36.06)   12:12.52(34.99)
  5  McDonnell, Michael P           28   LIB   14:32.29    13:33.40      6.00
                35.92     1:16.29(40.37)    1:57.34(41.05)    2:38.39(41.05)
        3:20.18(41.79)    4:02.79(42.61)    4:44.40(41.61)    5:26.39(41.99)
        6:07.39(41.00)    6:47.95(40.56)    7:28.55(40.60)    8:09.34(40.79)
        8:50.70(41.36)    9:31.67(40.97)   10:12.93(41.26)   10:53.39(40.46)
       11:34.44(41.05)   12:15.15(40.71)   12:54.93(39.78)   13:33.40(38.47)

Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:44.70    5/3/1998  Kostich, Alex                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Morgan, Andrew A               27  CSPM   18:00.00    18:00.76     11.00
                27.94       58.68(30.74)    1:30.11(31.43)    2:01.87(31.76)
        2:34.09(32.22)    3:06.74(32.65)    3:39.35(32.61)    4:12.17(32.82)
        4:44.32(32.15)    5:17.34(33.02)    5:50.30(32.96)    6:23.77(33.47)
        6:56.69(32.92)    7:29.74(33.05)    8:02.76(33.02)    8:36.16(33.40)
        9:09.90(33.74)    9:43.14(33.24)   10:16.74(33.60)   10:50.08(33.34)
       11:23.47(33.39)   11:56.81(33.34)   12:30.28(33.47)   13:04.22(33.94)
       13:37.51(33.29)   14:11.13(33.62)   14:44.43(33.30)   15:18.33(33.90)
       15:51.51(33.18)   16:24.59(33.08)   16:57.62(33.03)   17:30.44(32.82)
       18:00.76(30.32)
  2  Perry, Matt                    26  MICH   19:00.77    18:18.34      9.00
                29.36     1:02.21(32.85)    1:35.33(33.12)    2:08.66(33.33)
        2:42.09(33.43)    3:15.48(33.39)    3:49.47(33.99)    4:23.25(33.78)
        4:56.84(33.59)    5:30.60(33.76)    6:04.53(33.93)    6:38.16(33.63)
        7:11.88(33.72)    7:45.53(33.65)    8:19.31(33.78)    8:52.88(33.57)
        9:26.43(33.55)    9:59.96(33.53)   10:33.61(33.65)   11:07.22(33.61)
       11:40.98(33.76)   12:14.53(33.55)   12:48.30(33.77)   13:21.82(33.52)
       13:55.73(33.91)   14:29.49(33.76)   15:03.03(33.54)   15:36.18(33.15)
       16:09.46(33.28)   16:42.62(33.16)   17:15.41(32.79)   17:47.83(32.42)
       18:18.34(30.51)
  3  Garza, Richard J               25   WOW   19:22.52    18:29.28      8.00
                27.36       58.37(31.01)    1:30.39(32.02)    2:03.08(32.69)
        2:35.77(32.69)    3:09.08(33.31)    3:42.36(33.28)    4:15.86(33.50)
        4:50.28(34.42)    5:23.94(33.66)    5:58.56(34.62)    6:32.59(34.03)
        7:06.98(34.39)    7:41.84(34.86)    8:16.47(34.63)    8:50.63(34.16)
        9:24.77(34.14)    9:59.46(34.69)   10:34.11(34.65)   11:08.88(34.77)
       11:43.28(34.40)   12:17.67(34.39)   12:52.95(35.28)   13:27.01(34.06)
       14:01.03(34.02)   14:35.93(34.90)   15:10.23(34.30)   15:43.89(33.66)
       16:18.32(34.43)   16:52.23(33.91)   17:26.00(33.77)   17:59.64(33.64)
       18:29.28(29.64)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.46   4/16/2010  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dickson, Luke J                28  INDY      24.82       24.55     11.00
  2  Weyandt, Todd F                25  GAJA      25.28       25.24      9.00
  3  Shiosaki, Daniel T             28   TOC      26.05       25.55      8.00
  4  Benoit, Matthew                25   TOC      26.50       25.65      7.00
  5  Lentz, Graham M                28   TOC      26.32       26.21      6.00
  6  Hiskey, Justin R               29  MARY      25.56       26.24      5.00
  7  Perrott, Bryan                 27   ART      26.75       26.44      4.00
  8  Webb, Cameron                  26   ART      27.50       26.56      3.00
  9  Snell, Patrick D               27  TPIT      27.55       27.38      2.00
 10  Freed, Zachary                 27  MOST      27.49       27.41      1.00
 11  Olson, Drew                    27  OMAH      26.69       27.53          
 12  Alban, Doug M                  26  NBAC      27.66       27.76          
 13  Taylor, Tim                    26  ALEX      28.27       28.21          
 14  Bartlett, Andrew S             27  TPIT      28.12       28.96          
 15  Lucena, David A                28  AGUA      29.00       29.04          
 16  McDonnell, Michael P           28   LIB      37.51       36.31          

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.46   4/16/2010  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Browning, Casey R              25  MICH         NT       23.80          
---  Gallagher, Kevin C             25  SPRY         NT       24.60          
---  Bower, Kenny G                 25   TOC         NT       24.73          
---  Dorr, John W                   29   TOC         NT       24.75          
---  Dickson, Luke J                28  INDY         NT       24.94          
---  Cunnick, Charles W             27  CHGO         NT       25.12          
---  Weyandt, Todd F                25  GAJA         NT       25.56          
---  Shiosaki, Daniel T             28   TOC         NT       25.80          
---  Benoit, Matthew                25   TOC         NT       25.99          
---  Perrott, Bryan                 27   ART         NT       26.76          
---  Barr, Matthew J                25    IM         NT       27.21          
---  Ehresman, William L            28  ISWM         NT       27.83          
---  Taylor, Tim                    26  ALEX         NT       29.08          
---  Ehresman, William L            28  ISWM         NT       29.08          
---  Misch, Daniel                  27    IM         NT       29.13          
---  Schapiro, Adam P               26  SWOM         NT       29.53          
---  Bartlett, Andrew S             27  TPIT         NT       29.66          
---  Misch, Daniel                  27    IM         NT       30.47          
---  Kayupov, Arman                 28  AGUA         NT       30.57          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     45.95   4/15/2010  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dorr, John W                   29   TOC      53.45       52.29     11.00
                25.69       52.29(26.60)
  2  Dickson, Luke J                28  INDY      53.49       52.86      9.00
                25.79       52.86(27.07)
  3  Gallagher, Liam                27  SPRY      54.58       53.05      8.00
                25.69       53.05(27.36)
  4  Gullett, Jeffrey D             29   CMS      55.00       53.36      7.00
                25.78       53.36(27.58)
  5  Vetor, Craig A                 25  INDY      57.06       54.73      6.00
                26.49       54.73(28.24)
  6  Shiosaki, Daniel T             28   TOC      56.85       54.82      5.00
                26.83       54.82(27.99)
  7  Weyandt, Todd F                25  GAJA      56.02       55.29      4.00
                26.54       55.29(28.75)
  8  Benoit, Matthew                25   TOC      55.50       55.46      3.00
                26.93       55.46(28.53)
  9  Webb, Cameron                  26   ART      58.18       56.32      2.00
                27.71       56.32(28.61)
 10  Perrott, Bryan                 27   ART      57.81       57.21      1.00
                27.51       57.21(29.70)
 11  Erickson, John                 28   VSM      58.02       57.37          
                27.92       57.37(29.45)
 12  Hiskey, Justin R               29  MARY      56.17       57.48          
                27.88       57.48(29.60)
 13  Alban, Doug M                  26  NBAC      59.18       58.29          
                28.81       58.29(29.48)
 14  Freed, Zachary                 27  MOST      58.10       59.02          
                28.80       59.02(30.22)
 15  Taylor, Tim                    26  ALEX    1:01.58     1:00.40          
                29.29     1:00.40(31.11)
 16  Carrillo, Roberto              27    IM    1:07.04     1:01.91          
                29.95     1:01.91(31.96)
 17  Hunte, Jarrod A                29   WOO      59.13     1:02.32          
                30.41     1:02.32(31.91)
 18  Misch, Daniel                  27    IM    1:05.10     1:03.17          
                30.19     1:03.17(32.98)
 19  Collins, Josiah                25   ART    1:01.65     1:03.22          
                30.91     1:03.22(32.31)
---  Lau, Jonathan A                27  CSPM      56.72          NS          
---  Snell, Patrick D               27  TPIT    1:00.60          NS          
---  Gallagher, Kevin C             25  SPRY      52.04          NS          
---  Taylor, Jonathan B             25   TOC      59.00          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:46.57  11/18/2011  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dorr, John W                   29   TOC    1:59.50     1:54.09     11.00
                27.56       57.28(29.72)    1:26.05(28.77)    1:54.09(28.04)
  2  Dickson, Luke J                28  INDY    1:58.45     1:55.74      9.00
                27.27       56.64(29.37)    1:26.05(29.41)    1:55.74(29.69)
  3  Shiosaki, Daniel T             28   TOC    2:02.12     1:59.20      8.00
                27.99       57.98(29.99)    1:28.34(30.36)    1:59.20(30.86)
  4  Alban, Doug M                  26  NBAC    2:09.09     2:05.06      7.00
                30.47     1:02.73(32.26)    1:34.69(31.96)    2:05.06(30.37)
  5  Freed, Zachary                 27  MOST    2:04.65     2:05.13      6.00
                29.93     1:01.45(31.52)    1:33.29(31.84)    2:05.13(31.84)
  6  Benoit, Matthew                25   TOC    2:05.00     2:05.34      5.00
                28.95       59.13(30.18)    1:31.93(32.80)    2:05.34(33.41)
  7  Barr, Matthew J                25    IM    2:00.00     2:05.89      4.00
                29.29     1:00.59(31.30)    1:33.85(33.26)    2:05.89(32.04)
  8  Snell, Patrick D               27  TPIT    2:11.50     2:11.45      3.00
                29.96     1:02.66(32.70)    1:36.79(34.13)    2:11.45(34.66)
  9  Taylor, Tim                    26  ALEX    2:16.76     2:12.90      2.00
                30.54     1:03.69(33.15)    1:38.32(34.63)    2:12.90(34.58)
 10  Misch, Daniel                  27    IM    2:23.19     2:17.37      1.00
                31.45     1:05.83(34.38)    1:41.56(35.73)    2:17.37(35.81)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.87   5/21/2010  Gangloff, Mark               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ritter, Adam J                 28  CSMT      24.88       25.58     11.00
  2  Deery, Kyle B                  28  SYSM      26.45       26.40      9.00
  3  Lentz, Graham M                28   TOC      27.02       27.00      8.00
  4  Jordan, Scott C                27  TNYA      26.99       27.81      7.00
  5  Masters, Nick P                26  CSPM      28.99       28.07      6.00
  6  Webb, Cameron                  26   ART      29.81       28.57      5.00
  7  Bower, Kenny G                 25   TOC      28.30       28.90      4.00
  8  Ganiyev, Doston                25   CMS      29.71       29.48      3.00
  9  Gricius, David P               26  UNAT      31.30       30.03      2.00
 10  Phillips, Michael A            27  TPIT      31.31       30.06      1.00
 11  Cleary, Kevin H                29  OREG      30.15       30.09          
 12  Ritter, Kyle R                 26  CSMT      30.23       30.72          
 13  Lucena, David A                28  AGUA      30.00       30.78          
 14  Reinert, Phillip V             25  MTMS      38.97       38.19          
 15  Jackson, George A              26  NASH      42.87       42.27          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     52.30   5/22/2010  Gangloff, Mark               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ritter, Adam J                 28  CSMT      54.99       54.46     11.00
                25.71       54.46(28.75)
  2  Dorr, John W                   29   TOC      58.00       55.44      9.00
                25.74       55.44(29.70)
  3  Lentz, Graham M                28   TOC    1:00.05       59.61      8.00
                27.58       59.61(32.03)
  4  Gullett, Jeffrey D             29   CMS    1:02.00       59.90      7.00
                27.95       59.90(31.95)
  5  Jordan, Scott C                27  TNYA      59.55     1:02.12      6.00
                29.13     1:02.12(32.99)
  6  Benoit, Matthew                25   TOC    1:03.80     1:03.27      5.00
                29.26     1:03.27(34.01)
  7  Bower, Kenny G                 25   TOC    1:04.38     1:03.47      4.00
                29.42     1:03.47(34.05)
  8  Swick, John T                  29  ARIZ    1:03.14     1:05.00      3.00
                30.17     1:05.00(34.83)
  9  Gricius, David P               26  UNAT    1:07.17     1:05.88      2.00
                30.69     1:05.88(35.19)
 10  Phillips, Michael A            27  TPIT    1:07.52     1:06.26      1.00
                30.77     1:06.26(35.49)
 11  Hunte, Jarrod A                29   WOO    1:04.41     1:06.53          
                31.16     1:06.53(35.37)
 12  Ganiyev, Doston                25   CMS    1:06.96     1:06.60          
                31.18     1:06.60(35.42)
 13  Krizmanic, Matt                27   ABM    1:03.78     1:07.15          
                31.35     1:07.15(35.80)
 14  Lucena, David A                28  AGUA    1:07.00     1:07.29          
                30.70     1:07.29(36.59)
 15  Schapiro, Adam P               26  SWOM    1:06.95     1:10.12          
                32.87     1:10.12(37.25)
---  Gans, Egan                     27   TOC      57.00          DQ          
                27.39                   
---  Jerden, Alex D                 25   DOC    1:06.81          NS          
---  Weyerbacher, Jonathan S        28  INDY    1:04.00          NS          
---  Deery, Kyle B                  28  SYSM      57.70          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.46   5/20/2007  Marshall, Gary               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Deery, Kyle B                  28  SYSM    2:05.08     2:07.21     11.00
                29.15     1:02.15(33.00)    1:35.17(33.02)    2:07.21(32.04)
  2  Gans, Egan                     27   TOC    2:10.00     2:07.99      9.00
                28.97     1:02.07(33.10)    1:34.96(32.89)    2:07.99(33.03)
  3  Dorr, John W                   29   TOC    2:12.25     2:08.00      8.00
                28.63     1:02.06(33.43)    1:35.52(33.46)    2:08.00(32.48)
  4  Lentz, Graham M                28   TOC    2:12.76     2:11.59      7.00
                29.31     1:02.44(33.13)    1:35.68(33.24)    2:11.59(35.91)
  5  Jordan, Scott C                27  TNYA    2:11.55     2:20.87      6.00
                31.04     1:06.52(35.48)    1:43.71(37.19)    2:20.87(37.16)
  6  Swick, John T                  29  ARIZ    2:19.49     2:23.77      5.00
                31.97     1:08.62(36.65)    1:46.43(37.81)    2:23.77(37.34)
  7  Hunte, Jarrod A                29   WOO    2:23.52     2:24.63      4.00
                32.88     1:09.60(36.72)    1:46.99(37.39)    2:24.63(37.64)
  8  Bower, Kenny G                 25   TOC    2:20.48     2:24.82      3.00
                31.22     1:07.81(36.59)    1:46.06(38.25)    2:24.82(38.76)
  9  Ganiyev, Doston                25   CMS    2:32.32     2:25.56      2.00
                32.68     1:09.21(36.53)    1:47.05(37.84)    2:25.56(38.51)
 10  Snell, Patrick D               27  TPIT    2:24.40     2:26.54      1.00
                32.83     1:10.03(37.20)    1:48.34(38.31)    2:26.54(38.20)
 11  Schapiro, Adam P               26  SWOM    2:24.99     2:32.98          
                33.46     1:12.23(38.77)    1:52.24(40.01)    2:32.98(40.74)
 12  Delavan, Timothy M             26  SAWS    2:55.00     2:39.44          
                34.00     1:12.62(38.62)    1:54.66(42.04)    2:39.44(44.78)
 13  Cowen, Michael W               27    IM    3:01.89     2:56.58          
                37.97     1:22.60(44.63)    2:09.63(47.03)    2:56.58(46.95)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.11  11/30/2012  Tarwater, Davis              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  King, Tyler J                  25  UNAT      22.35       22.02     11.00
  2  Peterson, Kyle                 27   SKY      23.64       22.89      9.00
  3  Browning, Casey R              25  MICH      24.50       22.92      8.00
  4  Gallagher, Kevin C             25  SPRY      23.20       22.99      7.00
  5  Cunnick, Charles W             27  CHGO      22.86       23.10      6.00
  6  Weyandt, Todd F                25  GAJA      23.52       23.15      5.00
  7  Ritter, Kyle R                 26  CSMT      23.40       23.16      4.00
  8  Taylor, Jonathan B             25   TOC      23.50       23.31      3.00
  9  Dickson, Luke J                28  INDY      24.25       23.54      2.00
 10  Olson, Drew                    27  OMAH      23.83       23.70      1.00
 11  Lau, Jonathan A                27  CSPM      23.99       23.93          
 12  Talbott, Christopher J         26   TOC      24.68       23.94          
 13  Gans, Egan                     27   TOC      23.70       23.95          
 14  Brammer, Chris                 28   DOC      24.20       23.98          
 15  Erickson, John                 28   VSM      24.23       24.08          
 16  Lentz, Graham M                28   TOC      24.76       24.15          
 17  Crawford, Eric J               28   ART      24.12       24.26          
 18  Webb, Cameron                  26   ART      24.57       24.28          
 19  Ehresman, William L            28  ISWM      26.09       24.32          
 19  Garza, Richard J               25   WOW      24.13       24.32          
 21  Neuwirth, Jamie                25   TOC      25.22       25.04          
 22  Wong, Peter                    28  SPRY      25.53       25.17          
 23  Marshall, Clinton J            29   MMA      25.60       25.21          
 24  Hiskey, Justin R               29  MARY      24.50       25.24          
 25  Masters, Nick P                26  CSPM      24.99       25.25          
 26  Carrillo, Roberto              27    IM      26.83       25.52          
 27  Bolles, Andrew M               28  MICH      25.86       25.55          
 27  Snell, Patrick D               27  TPIT      25.46       25.55          
 29  Ganiyev, Doston                25   CMS      25.73       26.10          
 30  Taylor, Tim                    26  ALEX      25.90       26.47          
 31  Hunte, Jarrod A                29   WOO      26.10       26.51          
 32  Fucinari, Michael C            26  MICH      27.15       26.57          
 33  Robertson, Ryan J              26   PSM      26.79       26.85          
 34  Bartlett, Andrew S             27  TPIT      28.09       27.49          
 35  Thompson, Scott                28  CSPM      26.20       27.99          
 36  Krizmanic, Matt                27   ABM      26.87       28.06          
 37  Kayupov, Arman                 28  AGUA      28.00       28.71          
---  Ellabarger, Brent D            27  INDY      26.18          NS          
---  Weyerbacher, Jonathan S        28  INDY      24.43          NS          
---  Smith, Andrew J                28  UNAT      28.02          NS          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     45.32  11/30/2012  Tarwater, Davis              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  King, Tyler J                  25  UNAT      49.35       48.71     11.00
                22.45       48.71(26.26)
  2  Browning, Casey R              25  MICH      55.00       49.97      9.00
                23.35       49.97(26.62)
  3  Peterson, Kyle                 27   SKY      52.84       50.73      8.00
                23.55       50.73(27.18)
  4  Weyandt, Todd F                25  GAJA      54.21       51.46      7.00
                23.90       51.46(27.56)
  5  Talbott, Christopher J         26   TOC      53.40       52.57      6.00
                24.52       52.57(28.05)
  6  Gullett, Jeffrey D             29   CMS      52.50       52.58      5.00
                24.76       52.58(27.82)
  7  Olson, Drew                    27  OMAH      55.36       53.75      4.00
                24.59       53.75(29.16)
  8  Taylor, Jonathan B             25   TOC      52.00       54.18      3.00
                24.83       54.18(29.35)
  9  Brammer, Chris                 28   DOC      53.99       54.20      2.00
                25.30       54.20(28.90)
 10  Spence, Graeme T               26   IRM      54.22       54.33      1.00
                25.29       54.33(29.04)
 11  Weyerbacher, Jonathan S        28  INDY      54.99       55.48          
                25.62       55.48(29.86)
 12  Garza, Richard J               25   WOW      56.50       55.58          
                26.11       55.58(29.47)
 13  Crawford, Eric J               28   ART      54.34       55.64          
                25.11       55.64(30.53)
 14  Gans, Egan                     27   TOC      57.00       55.66          
                24.78       55.66(30.88)
 15  Ehresman, William L            28  ISWM      59.98       55.69          
                26.09       55.69(29.60)
 16  Wong, Peter                    28  SPRY      58.52       56.70          
                25.87       56.70(30.83)
 17  Hiskey, Justin R               29  MARY      55.16       56.73          
                26.00       56.73(30.73)
 18  Ganiyev, Doston                25   CMS      56.83       57.16          
                26.51       57.16(30.65)
 19  Hunte, Jarrod A                29   WOO      58.28       58.58          
                26.86       58.58(31.72)
 20  Carrillo, Roberto              27    IM    1:05.00       59.55          
                27.66       59.55(31.89)
 21  Fucinari, Michael C            26  MICH    1:00.00       59.62          
                27.59       59.62(32.03)
 22  Taylor, Tim                    26  ALEX      59.53     1:00.18          
                28.21     1:00.18(31.97)
 23  Nussen, Adam                   25  LIEM      58.48     1:01.25          
                28.13     1:01.25(33.12)
---  Cunnick, Charles W             27  CHGO      50.00          NS          
---  Thompson, Scott                28  CSPM      59.09          NS          
---  Ellabarger, Brent D            27  INDY    1:01.62          NS          
---  Freed, Zachary                 27  MOST      58.04          NS          
---  Schapiro, Adam P               26  SWOM      56.20          NS          
---  Phillips, Michael A            27  TPIT    1:00.82          NS          
---  Bachuretz, Alexei              27  UNAT      58.91          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.62   5/20/2007  Scalise, Erik                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  King, Tyler J                  25  UNAT    1:53.50     1:54.19     11.00
                23.24       50.52(27.28)    1:20.11(29.59)    1:54.19(34.08)
  2  Lau, Jonathan A                27  CSPM    2:00.93     1:59.18      9.00
                26.53       55.93(29.40)    1:26.89(30.96)    1:59.18(32.29)
  3  Cleary, Kevin H                29  OREG    2:20.00     2:14.43      8.00
                31.85     1:07.67(35.82)    1:41.78(34.11)    2:14.43(32.65)
  4  Crawford, Eric J               28   ART    2:12.45     2:16.94      7.00
                28.16     1:04.51(36.35)    1:41.84(37.33)    2:16.94(35.10)

Men 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.27   2/13/2010  Gangloff, Mark               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ritter, Adam J                 28  CSMT      49.90       49.06     11.00
                22.63       49.06(26.43)
  2  Dorr, John W                   29   TOC      52.30       51.56      9.00
                24.00       51.56(27.56)
  3  King, Tyler J                  25  UNAT      52.89       52.11      8.00
                22.46       52.11(29.65)
  4  Gallagher, Kevin C             25  SPRY      53.20       52.55      7.00
                23.78       52.55(28.77)
  5  Gallagher, Liam                27  SPRY      54.36       53.19      6.00
                24.77       53.19(28.42)
  6  Peterson, Kyle                 27   SKY      56.06       53.47      5.00
                24.47       53.47(29.00)
  7  Vetor, Craig A                 25  INDY      57.18       55.21      4.00
                24.98       55.21(30.23)
  8  Gans, Egan                     27   TOC      58.00       55.28      3.00
                27.17       55.28(28.11)
  9  Benoit, Matthew                25   TOC      56.00       55.35      2.00
                25.43       55.35(29.92)
 10  Webb, Cameron                  26   ART      57.40       55.54      1.00
                25.74       55.54(29.80)
 11  Erickson, John                 28   VSM      56.08       55.68          
                25.86       55.68(29.82)
 12  Lentz, Graham M                28   TOC      55.69       55.88          
                25.45       55.88(30.43)
 13  Garza, Richard J               25   WOW      57.77       56.54          
                26.08       56.54(30.46)
 14  Ritter, Kyle R                 26  CSMT      59.43       56.69          
                25.45       56.69(31.24)
 15  McCabe, Ryan C                 28  SPRY    1:00.16       57.30          
                26.67       57.30(30.63)
 16  Bower, Kenny G                 25   TOC      55.42       57.41          
                26.20       57.41(31.21)
 17  Perrott, Bryan                 27   ART      58.55       57.59          
                25.97       57.59(31.62)
 18  Jordan, Scott C                27  TNYA      57.00       57.92          
                26.73       57.92(31.19)
 18  Taylor, Jonathan B             25   TOC      56.00       57.92          
                24.96       57.92(32.96)
 20  Olson, Drew                    27  OMAH      56.69       58.20          
                25.93       58.20(32.27)
 21  Wong, Peter                    28  SPRY    1:00.47       58.50          
                26.82       58.50(31.68)
 22  Ehresman, William L            28  ISWM      59.78       58.85          
                26.51       58.85(32.34)
 23  Carrillo, Roberto              27    IM    1:02.88       59.42          
                27.27       59.42(32.15)
 24  Barr, Matthew J                25    IM    1:05.00       59.95          
                26.04       59.95(33.91)
 25  Ganiyev, Doston                25   CMS    1:01.62     1:00.83          
                28.57     1:00.83(32.26)
 26  Lucena, David A                28  AGUA    1:03.00     1:00.97          
                27.51     1:00.97(33.46)
 27  Collins, Josiah                25   ART    1:00.01     1:01.49          
                28.15     1:01.49(33.34)
 28  Taylor, Tim                    26  ALEX    1:01.77     1:01.56          
                27.94     1:01.56(33.62)
 29  Bolles, Andrew M               28  MICH    1:02.00     1:02.17          
                28.03     1:02.17(34.14)
 30  Schapiro, Adam P               26  SWOM    1:00.69     1:02.92          
                28.60     1:02.92(34.32)
 31  Buelt, Abraham D               27  UNAT    1:02.00     1:03.07          
                28.31     1:03.07(34.76)
 32  Samulski, Richard              25  NCMS    1:03.67     1:03.78          
                28.77     1:03.78(35.01)
 33  Bartlett, Andrew S             27  TPIT    1:07.34     1:04.85          
                28.42     1:04.85(36.43)
 34  Fucinari, Michael C            26  MICH    1:04.57     1:05.10          
                31.37     1:05.10(33.73)
 35  Bachuretz, Alexei              27  UNAT    1:00.65     1:05.79          
                31.33     1:05.79(34.46)
 36  Kane, Kevin                    26  ARIZ    1:07.26     1:07.23          
                31.55     1:07.23(35.68)
 37  Cowen, Michael W               27    IM    1:13.46     1:11.68          
                32.52     1:11.68(39.16)
---  Shiosaki, Daniel T             28   TOC      56.56          DQ          
                25.25                   
---  Krizmanic, Matt                27   ABM    1:00.88          NS          
---  Ellabarger, Brent D            27  INDY    1:03.85          NS          
---  Weyerbacher, Jonathan S        28  INDY      58.17          NS          
---  Deery, Kyle B                  28  SYSM      53.10          NS          
---  Delavan, Timothy M             26  SAWS    1:04.00          NS          
---  Talbott, Christopher J         26   TOC      58.00          NS          
---  Smith, Andrew J                28  UNAT    1:06.05          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.18   5/22/2010  Gangloff, Mark               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gullett, Jeffrey D             29   CMS    1:56.00     1:54.41     11.00
                24.67       53.50(28.83)    1:26.87(33.37)    1:54.41(27.54)
  2  Gallagher, Liam                27  SPRY    1:57.99     1:56.84      9.00
                24.84       54.21(29.37)    1:28.31(34.10)    1:56.84(28.53)
  3  Vetor, Craig A                 25  INDY    2:05.20     2:00.11      8.00
                25.56       56.26(30.70)    1:33.17(36.91)    2:00.11(26.94)
  4  Spence, Graeme T               26   IRM    2:03.95     2:01.18      7.00
                25.52       57.30(31.78)    1:33.03(35.73)    2:01.18(28.15)
  5  Swick, John T                  29  ARIZ    2:08.16     2:05.03      6.00
                27.80     1:00.51(32.71)    1:37.08(36.57)    2:05.03(27.95)
  6  Garza, Richard J               25   WOW    2:09.69     2:05.54      5.00
                25.72       58.60(32.88)    1:37.02(38.42)    2:05.54(28.52)
  7  Jordan, Scott C                27  TNYA    1:59.99     2:11.54      4.00
                26.72       59.40(32.68)    1:38.95(39.55)    2:11.54(32.59)
  8  Misch, Daniel                  27    IM    2:31.23     2:22.16      3.00
                29.62     1:03.53(33.91)    1:47.76(44.23)    2:22.16(34.40)
  9  Delavan, Timothy M             26  SAWS    2:30.00     2:24.64      2.00
                29.42     1:08.27(38.85)    1:50.18(41.91)    2:24.64(34.46)
---  Lau, Jonathan A                27  CSPM    2:01.63          NS          
---  Morgan, Andrew A               27  CSPM    2:10.00          NS          
---  Weyerbacher, Jonathan S        28  INDY    2:07.00          NS          
---  Shiosaki, Daniel T             28   TOC    2:03.74          NS          

Men 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:52.43   5/20/2007  Scalise, Erik                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lau, Jonathan A                27  CSPM    4:33.15     4:29.88     11.00
                28.08       58.86(30.78)    1:32.59(33.73)    2:06.42(33.83)
        2:45.01(38.59)    3:25.21(40.20)    3:58.45(33.24)    4:29.88(31.43)
  2  Swick, John T                  29  ARIZ    4:42.89     4:33.71      9.00
                29.52     1:04.29(34.77)    1:40.70(36.41)    2:16.33(35.63)
        2:55.27(38.94)    3:34.33(39.06)    4:04.66(30.33)    4:33.71(29.05)
  3  Garza, Richard J               25   WOW    4:46.44     4:36.37      8.00
                27.04       59.08(32.04)    1:35.90(36.82)    2:12.70(36.80)
        2:53.37(40.67)    3:34.10(40.73)    4:06.28(32.18)    4:36.37(30.09)
  4  Freed, Zachary                 27  MOST    4:40.57     4:38.25      7.00
                27.84       59.96(32.12)    1:34.34(34.38)    2:08.88(34.54)
        2:49.80(40.92)    3:31.14(41.34)    4:05.48(34.34)    4:38.25(32.77)
  5  Morgan, Andrew A               27  CSPM    4:45.00     4:39.26      6.00
                29.27     1:02.98(33.71)    1:40.00(37.02)    2:15.81(35.81)
        2:56.45(40.64)    3:36.80(40.35)    4:09.35(32.55)    4:39.26(29.91)
  6  Alban, Doug M                  26  NBAC    4:42.13     4:45.16      5.00
                30.01     1:05.10(35.09)    1:40.42(35.32)    2:13.43(33.01)
        2:56.34(42.91)    3:39.08(42.74)    4:13.23(34.15)    4:45.16(31.93)
  7  Crawford, Eric J               28   ART    4:46.54     4:52.76      4.00
                27.69     1:03.19(35.50)    1:43.94(40.75)    2:23.76(39.82)
        3:04.67(40.91)    3:46.37(41.70)    4:20.49(34.12)    4:52.76(32.27)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #21