2013 Spring National Championship

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 25-29 Results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.96   2/23/2013  Vandenberg, Kim              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Madeira, Isabel                26  WLAC      25.00       23.91     11.00
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      26   TOC      24.42       24.11      9.00
  3  Sitarz, Rachel A               28  ISWM      25.41       24.47      8.00
  4  Erickson, Lauren               28   VSM      25.42       24.64      7.00
  5  Thomas, Desiree                25  O*H*      25.81       24.90      6.00
  6  Caudill, Sarah E               25  INDY      25.56       25.02      5.00
  7  Hanson, Erika L                25   TOC      26.00       25.36      4.00
  8  Madgiak, Jen L                 27    IM      26.09       25.41      3.00
  9  Taylor, Vicki                  27   TVM      25.79       25.45      2.00
 10  Brandon, Celeste A             29   BLU      26.88       26.01      1.00
 11  Lapinskas, Christina           27  SCAQ      26.50       26.29          
 12  Scannell, Colleen              27  BUMS      26.80       26.47          
 13  Webb, Amy K                    26   AWJ      27.44       26.50          
 14  Teller, Jordan                 29  BOZE      27.21       26.81          
 15  Mathews, Erin                  27  MARY      27.51       27.10          
 16  Kelly, Kaymee                  28  GSMS      27.22       27.26          
 17  Toy, Kasey                     26  UNAT      28.44       27.58          
 18  Myers, Trisha A                28  ROSE      31.00       27.71          
 19  Cush, Rachel                   28  MICH      28.15       27.94          
 20  Stanilova, Tsveta              27  MESC      28.22       28.06          
 21  DeYoe, Lauren                  27  MTSC      28.68       28.14          
 22  Jiang, Yue                     26  ISWM      29.16       29.19          
 23  Wang, Stephanie                25  NAST      28.91       29.28          
 24  Guidarelli, Kaitlin            29   DOC      30.47       29.98          
 25  Luptak, Alexandra              27  UNAT      33.00       30.96          
 26  Giesel, Carolyn M              25  ANBM      32.76       31.49          
 27  Tegeler, Tiffany               27   MPM      33.00       32.41          
 28  Wan, Shulamite                 29  INDY      33.53       33.34          
---  Gottlieb, Emilee R             26  BUMS      27.82          NS          
---  Carr, Stacie R                 26  MICH      35.32          NS          
---  Gill, Meg B                    28   TOC      24.50          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.96   2/23/2013  Vandenberg, Kim              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      26   TOC         NT       24.34          
---  Houston, Katy                  25   TOC         NT       25.65          
---  Cush, Rachel                   28  MICH         NT       27.85          
---  Capizzi, Stefanie              26  ROSE         NT       28.98          
---  Reeder, Lauren M               25    IM         NT       29.09          
---  Jiang, Yue                     26  ISWM         NT       29.87          
---  Hollies, Natalie               27  INDY         NT       30.47          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.18   2/24/2013  Vandenberg, Kim              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta                28   AWJ      52.50       51.48     11.00
                24.85       51.48(26.63)
  2  Madeira, Isabel                26  WLAC      54.00       51.92      9.00
                25.15       51.92(26.77)
  3  VanWinkle, Leslie M            26  UNAT      55.00       52.29      8.00
                25.20       52.29(27.09)
  4  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      26   TOC      54.45       53.04      7.00
                25.24       53.04(27.80)
  5  Erickson, Lauren               28   VSM      54.97       53.99      6.00
                25.69       53.99(28.30)
  6  Zinsli, Samantha               25  AKMS      57.00       54.49      5.00
                25.95       54.49(28.54)
  7  Thomas, Desiree                25  O*H*      57.35       54.63      4.00
                25.83       54.63(28.80)
  8  Davidoff, Cara                 27   TOC      56.25       54.67      3.00
                26.28       54.67(28.39)
  9  Houston, Katy                  25   TOC      56.00       55.05      2.00
                26.55       55.05(28.50)
 10  Taylor, Vicki                  27   TVM      56.42       55.09      1.00
                26.17       55.09(28.92)
 11  Madgiak, Jen L                 27    IM      58.10       55.77          
                26.73       55.77(29.04)
 12  Haseman, Jamie K               28    IM      58.51       55.78          
                27.07       55.78(28.71)
 13  Lapinskas, Christina           27  SCAQ      58.50       56.39          
                27.12       56.39(29.27)
 14  Brandon, Celeste A             29   BLU      57.53       56.69          
                26.92       56.69(29.77)
 15  Scannell, Colleen              27  BUMS      59.50       56.80          
                27.59       56.80(29.21)
 16  Webb, Amy K                    26   AWJ      58.95       57.01          
                27.45       57.01(29.56)
 17  Hanson, Erika L                25   TOC      58.00       57.19          
                26.75       57.19(30.44)
 18  Teller, Jordan                 29  BOZE      59.86       58.88          
                28.06       58.88(30.82)
 19  Segovia, Vanessa               29  GOLD      58.90       59.16          
                29.13       59.16(30.03)
 20  Kelly, Kaymee                  28  GSMS    1:00.15       59.73          
                28.17       59.73(31.56)
 21  Mathews, Erin                  27  MARY    1:01.95     1:00.05          
                28.32     1:00.05(31.73)
 22  Toy, Kasey                     26  UNAT    1:02.87     1:02.13          
                29.45     1:02.13(32.68)
 23  Reeder, Lauren M               25    IM    1:03.00     1:02.16          
                29.75     1:02.16(32.41)
 24  DeYoe, Lauren                  27  MTSC    1:03.15     1:02.64          
                29.72     1:02.64(32.92)
 25  Cush, Rachel                   28  MICH    1:03.00     1:02.71          
                29.57     1:02.71(33.14)
 26  Jiang, Yue                     26  ISWM    1:08.04     1:05.73          
                30.92     1:05.73(34.81)
 27  Guidarelli, Kaitlin            29   DOC    1:07.92     1:09.24          
                31.73     1:09.24(37.51)
 28  Luptak, Alexandra              27  UNAT    1:20.00     1:09.78          
                32.95     1:09.78(36.83)
 29  Rapp, Julie S                  25   LVM    1:20.00     1:10.73          
                33.38     1:10.73(37.35)
 30  Tegeler, Tiffany               27   MPM    1:35.00     1:14.21          
                35.24     1:14.21(38.97)
 31  Carr, Stacie R                 26  MICH    1:21.96     1:16.43          
                35.07     1:16.43(41.36)
---  Stanilova, Tsveta              27  MESC    1:03.04          DQ          
                29.73                   
---  Gottlieb, Emilee R             26  BUMS    1:00.15          NS          
---  Del Rio - Caddick, Addison L   26   MMA      57.00          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.80   5/20/2001  Liu, Limin                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  VanWinkle, Leslie M            26  UNAT    1:59.00     1:54.46     11.00
                27.23       56.92(29.69)    1:26.10(29.18)    1:54.46(28.36)
  2  Gilmore, Katie L               29  ALEX    1:57.95     1:56.76      9.00
                28.03       57.76(29.73)    1:27.52(29.76)    1:56.76(29.24)
  3  Caudill, Sarah E               25  INDY    1:59.60     1:57.34      8.00
                27.56       57.28(29.72)    1:27.52(30.24)    1:57.34(29.82)
  4  Davidoff, Cara                 27   TOC    2:01.00     1:57.83      7.00
                27.60       56.99(29.39)    1:27.31(30.32)    1:57.83(30.52)
  5  Zinsli, Samantha               25  AKMS    1:58.00     1:58.35      6.00
                27.39       57.19(29.80)    1:27.63(30.44)    1:58.35(30.72)
  6  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      26   TOC    2:00.02     1:59.32      5.00
                27.67       57.34(29.67)    1:27.96(30.62)    1:59.32(31.36)
  7  Taylor, Vicki                  27   TVM    2:01.99     1:59.64      4.00
                27.44       57.40(29.96)    1:28.19(30.79)    1:59.64(31.45)
  8  Webb, Amy K                    26   AWJ    2:07.11     2:01.58      3.00
                28.12       58.70(30.58)    1:30.55(31.85)    2:01.58(31.03)
  9  Haseman, Jamie K               28    IM    2:06.51     2:01.99      2.00
                28.23       59.29(31.06)    1:30.90(31.61)    2:01.99(31.09)
 10  Lapinskas, Christina           27  SCAQ    2:05.00     2:02.73      1.00
                27.88       58.51(30.63)    1:30.56(32.05)    2:02.73(32.17)
 11  Segovia, Vanessa               29  GOLD    2:05.91     2:03.45          
                28.94     1:00.15(31.21)    1:31.93(31.78)    2:03.45(31.52)
 12  Brandon, Celeste A             29   BLU    2:08.03     2:04.00          
                27.76       58.83(31.07)    1:31.61(32.78)    2:04.00(32.39)
 13  Corporon, Nicolle A            28   CON    2:09.87     2:08.11          
                29.18     1:01.50(32.32)    1:34.94(33.44)    2:08.11(33.17)
 14  Messina, Lindsay R             26  REDT    2:20.10     2:09.09          
                29.54     1:01.93(32.39)    1:35.71(33.78)    2:09.09(33.38)
 15  Mathews, Erin                  27  MARY    2:11.85     2:12.73          
                28.91     1:01.49(32.58)    1:36.68(35.19)    2:12.73(36.05)
 16  Tegeler, Tiffany               27   MPM    3:30.00     2:54.08          
                38.29     1:20.64(42.35)    2:07.93(47.29)    2:54.08(46.15)
---  Sobecki, Megan E               27  INDY    2:06.58          NS          

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:49.88    1/3/1996  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  VanWinkle, Leslie M            26  UNAT    5:12.00     5:04.71     11.00
                28.21       59.15(30.94)    1:30.41(31.26)    2:01.68(31.27)
        2:32.83(31.15)    3:03.77(30.94)    3:34.61(30.84)    4:05.29(30.68)
        4:35.49(30.20)    5:04.71(29.22)
  2  Gilmore, Katie L               29  ALEX    5:14.75     5:06.25      9.00
                28.25       58.95(30.70)    1:30.37(31.42)    2:01.62(31.25)
        2:33.05(31.43)    3:04.50(31.45)    3:35.78(31.28)    4:06.63(30.85)
        4:36.99(30.36)    5:06.25(29.26)
  3  Modrov, Priscilla A            25  HOBO    5:11.97     5:06.31      8.00
                28.85       59.97(31.12)    1:31.62(31.65)    2:03.41(31.79)
        2:34.66(31.25)    3:05.93(31.27)    3:36.82(30.89)    4:07.43(30.61)
        4:37.54(30.11)    5:06.31(28.77)
  4  Davidoff, Cara                 27   TOC    5:18.12     5:19.39      7.00
                28.82     1:00.08(31.26)    1:31.74(31.66)    2:03.61(31.87)
        2:35.96(32.35)    3:08.50(32.54)    3:41.28(32.78)    4:14.29(33.01)
        4:47.17(32.88)    5:19.39(32.22)
  5  Webb, Amy K                    26   AWJ    5:38.67     5:25.34      6.00
                28.86     1:00.56(31.70)    1:32.94(32.38)    2:05.80(32.86)
        2:38.86(33.06)    3:12.02(33.16)    3:45.22(33.20)    4:18.58(33.36)
        4:52.35(33.77)    5:25.34(32.99)
  6  Moore, Katie M                 25   MVN    5:35.11     5:25.91      5.00
                29.49     1:01.33(31.84)    1:33.77(32.44)    2:06.49(32.72)
        2:39.47(32.98)    3:12.58(33.11)    3:45.97(33.39)    4:19.69(33.72)
        4:52.78(33.09)    5:25.91(33.13)
  7  Zinsli, Samantha               25  AKMS    5:22.00     5:27.89      4.00
                29.06     1:00.56(31.50)    1:32.67(32.11)    2:04.92(32.25)
        2:37.90(32.98)    3:11.31(33.41)    3:45.09(33.78)    4:19.24(34.15)
        4:53.60(34.36)    5:27.89(34.29)
  8  Lapinskas, Christina           27  SCAQ    5:30.00     5:29.16      3.00
                28.98     1:01.39(32.41)    1:34.70(33.31)    2:08.04(33.34)
        2:41.89(33.85)    3:15.69(33.80)    3:49.37(33.68)    4:23.19(33.82)
        4:56.46(33.27)    5:29.16(32.70)
  9  Taylor, Vicki                  27   TVM    5:35.90     5:29.71      2.00
                29.10     1:01.44(32.34)    1:34.56(33.12)    2:07.81(33.25)
        2:41.41(33.60)    3:14.94(33.53)    3:48.86(33.92)    4:22.88(34.02)
        4:56.79(33.91)    5:29.71(32.92)
 10  Corporon, Nicolle A            28   CON    5:53.97     5:41.43      1.00
                31.07     1:04.77(33.70)    1:39.10(34.33)    2:13.82(34.72)
        2:48.61(34.79)    3:23.28(34.67)    3:58.07(34.79)    4:32.52(34.45)
        5:07.49(34.97)    5:41.43(33.94)
 11  Mathews, Erin                  27  MARY    5:49.60     5:57.87          
                30.11     1:03.50(33.39)    1:38.06(34.56)    2:13.50(35.44)
        2:49.95(36.45)    3:27.33(37.38)    4:05.14(37.81)    4:42.70(37.56)
        5:20.55(37.85)    5:57.87(37.32)
 12  Toy, Kasey                     26  UNAT    6:12.18     6:09.64          
                33.28     1:09.10(35.82)    1:45.56(36.46)    2:22.87(37.31)
        3:00.31(37.44)    3:37.75(37.44)    4:15.91(38.16)    4:54.55(38.64)
        5:32.89(38.34)    6:09.64(36.75)
 13  Carr, Stacie R                 26  MICH    8:36.80     7:54.44          
                43.91     1:29.96(46.05)    2:17.53(47.57)    3:05.74(48.21)
        3:54.03(48.29)    4:42.62(48.59)    5:32.08(49.46)    6:20.40(48.32)
        7:08.56(48.16)    7:54.44(45.88)
 14  Wan, Shulamite                 29  INDY    8:13.54     8:00.22          
                42.25     1:31.34(49.09)    2:18.59(47.25)    3:07.37(48.78)
        3:57.14(49.77)    4:46.33(49.19)    5:35.58(49.25)    6:24.43(48.85)
        7:14.22(49.79)    8:00.22(46.00)
---  Sobecki, Megan E               27  INDY    5:30.00          NS          

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:12.34   3/19/1994  Hazen, Lisa                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zinsli, Samantha               25  AKMS   11:30.00    11:17.14     11.00
                29.15     1:01.26(32.11)    1:33.89(32.63)    2:06.98(33.09)
        2:40.37(33.39)    3:14.22(33.85)    3:48.15(33.93)    4:22.62(34.47)
        4:57.02(34.40)    5:31.63(34.61)    6:06.29(34.66)    6:41.08(34.79)
        7:15.81(34.73)    7:50.62(34.81)    8:25.38(34.76)    9:00.27(34.89)
        9:34.90(34.63)   10:09.52(34.62)   10:43.57(34.05)   11:17.14(33.57)
  2  Moore, Katie M                 25   MVN   12:04.38    11:43.00      9.00
                31.96     1:06.07(34.11)    1:41.05(34.98)    2:16.44(35.39)
        2:51.97(35.53)    3:27.51(35.54)    4:03.20(35.69)    4:39.00(35.80)
        5:14.73(35.73)    5:50.49(35.76)    6:26.29(35.80)    7:01.76(35.47)
        7:37.41(35.65)    8:13.28(35.87)    8:49.22(35.94)    9:24.60(35.38)
        9:59.91(35.31)   10:35.02(35.11)   11:09.47(34.45)   11:43.00(33.53)
  3  Sobecki, Megan E               27  INDY   11:22.52    11:48.81      8.00
                31.67     1:06.73(35.06)    1:42.43(35.70)    2:17.83(35.40)
        2:54.15(36.32)    3:30.35(36.20)    4:06.53(36.18)    4:42.88(36.35)
        5:19.39(36.51)    5:55.53(36.14)    6:31.65(36.12)    7:07.48(35.83)
        7:43.95(36.47)    8:19.56(35.61)    8:55.03(35.47)    9:30.48(35.45)
       10:05.43(34.95)   10:40.46(35.03)   11:15.20(34.74)   11:48.81(33.61)
  4  Myers, Trisha A                28  ROSE   16:00.00    14:24.51      7.00
                37.20     1:18.07(40.87)    2:01.02(42.95)    2:44.10(43.08)
        3:28.05(43.95)    4:12.54(44.49)    4:56.91(44.37)    5:41.74(44.83)
        6:26.02(44.28)    7:10.53(44.51)    7:55.45(44.92)    8:39.80(44.35)
        9:23.74(43.94)   10:07.67(43.93)   10:51.78(44.11)   11:35.73(43.95)
       12:20.03(44.30)   13:03.39(43.36)   13:45.57(42.18)   14:24.51(38.94)

Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:50.17   5/19/1991  Burton, Karen B              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gilmore, Katie L               29  ALEX   17:58.45    17:37.76     11.00
                28.94     1:00.77(31.83)    1:32.92(32.15)    2:05.41(32.49)
        2:37.99(32.58)    3:10.37(32.38)    3:42.54(32.17)    4:14.78(32.24)
        4:47.10(32.32)    5:19.28(32.18)    5:51.53(32.25)    6:23.64(32.11)
        6:55.85(32.21)    7:28.15(32.30)    8:00.23(32.08)    8:32.31(32.08)
        9:04.36(32.05)    9:36.55(32.19)   10:08.76(32.21)   10:40.97(32.21)
       11:13.20(32.23)   11:45.32(32.12)   12:17.50(32.18)   12:49.64(32.14)
       13:21.97(32.33)   13:54.40(32.43)   14:26.57(32.17)   14:58.97(32.40)
       15:31.26(32.29)   16:03.46(32.20)   16:35.57(32.11)   17:07.03(31.46)
       17:37.76(30.73)
  2  Ripley, Rachel M               28  INDY   18:35.38    19:13.47      9.00
                30.12     1:03.07(32.95)    1:37.23(34.16)    2:11.67(34.44)
        2:46.52(34.85)    3:21.51(34.99)    3:56.71(35.20)    4:31.72(35.01)
        5:06.79(35.07)    5:42.10(35.31)    6:17.22(35.12)    6:52.35(35.13)
        7:27.39(35.04)    8:03.07(35.68)    8:38.31(35.24)    9:13.52(35.21)
        9:49.02(35.50)   10:24.19(35.17)   10:59.64(35.45)   11:34.89(35.25)
       12:10.14(35.25)   12:45.50(35.36)   13:20.82(35.32)   13:56.29(35.47)
       14:31.69(35.40)   15:07.10(35.41)   15:42.63(35.53)   16:18.30(35.67)
       16:53.86(35.56)   17:29.57(35.71)   18:04.77(35.20)   18:39.57(34.80)
       19:13.47(33.90)
  3  Mathews, Erin                  27  MARY   20:13.05    20:59.96      8.00
                31.49     1:06.61(35.12)    1:43.32(36.71)    2:20.46(37.14)
        2:58.41(37.95)    3:36.06(37.65)    4:13.79(37.73)    4:52.10(38.31)
        5:30.43(38.33)    6:09.33(38.90)    6:47.79(38.46)    7:26.59(38.80)
        8:05.43(38.84)    8:44.21(38.78)    9:23.21(39.00)   10:02.15(38.94)
       10:40.97(38.82)   11:20.03(39.06)   11:58.39(38.36)   12:37.52(39.13)
       13:15.92(38.40)   13:54.46(38.54)   14:33.87(39.41)   15:12.11(38.24)
       15:50.48(38.37)   16:29.48(39.00)   17:08.31(38.83)   17:47.77(39.46)
       18:26.09(38.32)   19:04.31(38.22)   19:42.99(38.68)   20:21.32(38.33)
       20:59.96(38.64)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.26   5/22/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      26   TOC      28.82       26.95     11.00
  2  Sitarz, Rachel A               28  ISWM      29.69       28.11      9.00
  3  Cush, Rachel                   28  MICH      30.22       30.25      8.00
  4  Teller, Jordan                 29  BOZE      31.56       30.74      7.00
  5  Kelly, Kaymee                  28  GSMS      31.03       30.98      6.00
  6  Carlson, Megan M               29  INDY      32.81       31.42      5.00
  7  Wang, Stephanie                25  NAST      32.76       32.28      4.00
  8  Klemm, Sarah                   29   ELG      32.10       32.36      3.00
  9  Reeder, Lauren M               25    IM      31.00       33.32      2.00
 10  Jiang, Yue                     26  ISWM      35.04       34.80      1.00
 11  Luptak, Alexandra              27  UNAT      42.00       37.16          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.26   5/22/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  O'Leary, Britta                28   AWJ         NT       27.51          
---  Thomas, Desiree                25  O*H*         NT       29.49          
---  Cush, Rachel                   28  MICH         NT       30.20          
---  Cush, Rachel                   28  MICH         NT       30.33          
---  Ripley, Rachel M               28  INDY         NT       30.41          
---  Carlson, Megan M               29  INDY         NT       30.74          
---  Ho, Judy                       27  ROSE         NT       32.37          
---  Wang, Stephanie                25  NAST         NT       32.65          
---  Reeder, Lauren M               25    IM         NT       33.16          
---  Jiang, Yue                     26  ISWM         NT       34.00          
---  Hollies, Natalie               27  INDY         NT       34.10          
---  Jiang, Yue                     26  ISWM         NT       35.55          
---  Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M       28  MICH         NT       38.14          
---  Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M       28  MICH         NT       38.51          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.06   5/23/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta                28   AWJ      59.99       56.98     11.00
                27.49       56.98(29.49)
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      26   TOC      59.95       57.72      9.00
                27.98       57.72(29.74)
  3  Houston, Katy                  25   TOC    1:08.00     1:02.27      8.00
                30.43     1:02.27(31.84)
  4  Thomas, Desiree                25  O*H*    1:05.82     1:03.03      7.00
                30.10     1:03.03(32.93)
  5  Taylor, Vicki                  27   TVM    1:02.66     1:03.05      6.00
                30.03     1:03.05(33.02)
  6  Erickson, Lauren               28   VSM    1:07.01     1:04.37      5.00
                31.48     1:04.37(32.89)
  7  Madgiak, Jen L                 27    IM    1:07.60     1:04.87      4.00
                31.12     1:04.87(33.75)
  8  Teller, Jordan                 29  BOZE    1:07.62     1:05.79      3.00
                32.01     1:05.79(33.78)
  9  Brandon, Celeste A             29   BLU    1:06.59     1:05.97      2.00
                31.82     1:05.97(34.15)
 10  Kelly, Kaymee                  28  GSMS    1:07.57     1:07.30      1.00
                32.07     1:07.30(35.23)
 11  Wang, Stephanie                25  NAST    1:09.89     1:09.74          
                33.59     1:09.74(36.15)
 12  Cush, Rachel                   28  MICH    1:10.10     1:09.79          
                33.41     1:09.79(36.38)
 13  Stanilova, Tsveta              27  MESC    1:10.37     1:11.05          
                34.68     1:11.05(36.37)
 14  Reeder, Lauren M               25    IM    1:10.00     1:13.60          
                35.41     1:13.60(38.19)
 15  Hollies, Natalie               27  INDY    1:12.03     1:13.69          
                35.57     1:13.69(38.12)
 16  Rapp, Julie S                  25   LVM    1:30.00     1:21.01          
                39.45     1:21.01(41.56)
---  Findlay, Kirsty J              27  INDY    1:35.00          NS          
---  Riggs, Lindsay                 25  INDY    1:07.42          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.24   4/29/2011  Harrigan, Kelly M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      26   TOC    2:08.02     2:06.27     11.00
                29.79     1:02.05(32.26)    1:34.97(32.92)    2:06.27(31.30)
  2  VanWinkle, Leslie M            26  UNAT    2:13.00     2:07.33      9.00
                30.31     1:02.45(32.14)    1:35.16(32.71)    2:07.33(32.17)
  3  Taylor, Vicki                  27   TVM    2:16.34     2:16.34      8.00
                31.20     1:04.93(33.73)    1:40.41(35.48)    2:16.34(35.93)
  4  Ripley, Rachel M               28  INDY    2:20.00     2:21.64      7.00
                32.28     1:07.94(35.66)    1:44.64(36.70)    2:21.64(37.00)
  5  Moore, Katie M                 25   MVN    2:40.00     2:22.53      6.00
                33.80     1:09.37(35.57)    1:45.84(36.47)    2:22.53(36.69)
  6  Corporon, Nicolle A            28   CON    2:30.50     2:22.63      5.00
                32.73     1:08.92(36.19)    1:46.23(37.31)    2:22.63(36.40)
  7  Brandon, Celeste A             29   BLU    2:25.84     2:24.05      4.00
                32.54     1:08.37(35.83)    1:46.34(37.97)    2:24.05(37.71)
  8  Mathews, Erin                  27  MARY    2:27.54     2:27.93      3.00
                35.18     1:12.45(37.27)    1:50.58(38.13)    2:27.93(37.35)
  9  Wang, Stephanie                25  NAST    2:29.86     2:28.11      2.00
                34.49     1:11.43(36.94)    1:49.79(38.36)    2:28.11(38.32)
 10  Hollies, Natalie               27  INDY    2:41.35     2:34.28      1.00
                36.31     1:15.36(39.05)    1:54.64(39.28)    2:34.28(39.64)
 11  Stanilova, Tsveta              27  MESC    2:29.00     2:36.53          
                35.11     1:15.02(39.91)    1:55.79(40.77)    2:36.53(40.74)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     27.14   2/21/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Caudill, Sarah E               25  INDY      33.65       31.66     11.00
  2  Johnson, Robyn                 26   DAC      32.50       32.41      9.00
  3  Carlson, Megan M               29  INDY      32.55       32.42      8.00
  4  Freed, Karen                   28  MOST      33.03       32.71      7.00
  5  Davidoff, Cara                 27   TOC      33.34       33.17      6.00
  6  Capizzi, Stefanie              26  ROSE      32.50       33.26      5.00
  7  Schneider, Leah R              28  ARIZ      36.57       33.99      4.00
  8  Savage, April G                29  SWIF      35.35       34.31      3.00
  9  Sobecki, Megan E               27  INDY      33.00       34.74      2.00
 10  Cates, Kimberly F              29  PCAT      35.90       35.17      1.00
 11  Myers, Trisha A                28  ROSE      35.00       36.86          
 12  Ho, Judy                       27  ROSE      36.81       37.27          
 13  Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M       28  MICH      41.49       41.84          
---  Gottlieb, Emilee R             26  BUMS      32.23          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     59.58    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta                28   AWJ    1:07.00     1:05.31     11.00
                31.03     1:05.31(34.28)
  2  Houston, Katy                  25   TOC    1:08.00     1:06.79      9.00
                31.46     1:06.79(35.33)
  3  Carlson, Megan M               29  INDY    1:10.45     1:07.31      8.00
                31.83     1:07.31(35.48)
  4  Moore, Katie M                 25   MVN    1:13.75     1:09.14      7.00
                32.07     1:09.14(37.07)
  5  Freed, Karen                   28  MOST    1:09.53     1:09.73      6.00
                32.96     1:09.73(36.77)
  6  Gill, Meg B                    28   TOC    1:14.70     1:11.13      5.00
                33.79     1:11.13(37.34)
  7  Johnson, Robyn                 26   DAC    1:12.04     1:13.18      4.00
                36.04     1:13.18(37.14)
  8  Capizzi, Stefanie              26  ROSE    1:11.04     1:13.53      3.00
                34.29     1:13.53(39.24)
  9  Schneider, Leah R              28  ARIZ    1:17.93     1:14.74      2.00
                34.38     1:14.74(40.36)
 10  Cates, Kimberly F              29  PCAT    1:18.10     1:15.80      1.00
                35.93     1:15.80(39.87)
 11  Ho, Judy                       27  ROSE    1:19.76     1:20.35          
                38.60     1:20.35(41.75)
 12  Giesel, Carolyn M              25  ANBM    1:32.24     1:29.78          
                41.97     1:29.78(47.81)
 13  Lipton, Zahava                 27  REDT    1:35.10     1:33.34          
                45.79     1:33.34(47.55)
 14  Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M       28  MICH    1:30.49     1:34.09          
                43.07     1:34.09(51.02)
---  Gottlieb, Emilee R             26  BUMS    1:10.18          NS          
---  Del Rio - Caddick, Addison L   26   MMA    1:12.00          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:09.05    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta                28   AWJ    2:23.00     2:21.35     11.00
                33.08     1:07.92(34.84)    1:44.71(36.79)    2:21.35(36.64)
  2  Houston, Katy                  25   TOC    2:30.00     2:22.00      9.00
                32.72     1:08.34(35.62)    1:44.74(36.40)    2:22.00(37.26)
  3  Freed, Karen                   28  MOST    2:26.17     2:32.09      8.00
                33.79     1:11.67(37.88)    1:51.01(39.34)    2:32.09(41.08)
  4  Moore, Katie M                 25   MVN    2:37.64     2:32.38      7.00
                33.96     1:12.35(38.39)    1:52.10(39.75)    2:32.38(40.28)
  5  Capizzi, Stefanie              26  ROSE    2:33.33     2:40.99      6.00
                36.08     1:17.25(41.17)    1:59.02(41.77)    2:40.99(41.97)
  6  Cates, Kimberly F              29  PCAT    2:45.90     2:46.51      5.00
                36.84     1:18.26(41.42)    2:01.57(43.31)    2:46.51(44.94)
---  Gottlieb, Emilee R             26  BUMS    2:37.00          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.41   5/22/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Smith, Erica                   26  UNAT      26.21       26.23     11.00
  2  Gill, Meg B                    28   TOC      27.30       26.31      9.00
  3  Modrov, Priscilla A            25  HOBO      26.79       26.41      8.00
  4  Sitarz, Rachel A               28  ISWM      28.34       27.00      7.00
  5  Carlson, Megan M               29  INDY      28.74       27.46      6.00
  6  Erickson, Lauren               28   VSM      27.77       27.49      5.00
  7  Davidoff, Cara                 27   TOC      28.37       27.54      4.00
  8  Madgiak, Jen L                 27    IM      28.26       27.60      3.00
  9  Johnson, Robyn                 26   DAC      29.81       28.75      2.00
 10  Schneider, Leah R              28  ARIZ      28.75       28.87      1.00
 11  Scannell, Colleen              27  BUMS      28.50       29.22          
 12  Hanson, Erika L                25   TOC      29.00       29.36          
 13  Savage, April G                29  SWIF      30.25       29.46          
 14  Toy, Kasey                     26  UNAT      30.29       29.49          
 15  Teller, Jordan                 29  BOZE      30.26       29.89          
 16  Messina, Lindsay R             26  REDT      31.50       30.27          
 17  Ho, Judy                       27  ROSE      30.57       30.46          
 18  Reeder, Lauren M               25    IM      32.00       30.56          
 19  Lipton, Zahava                 27  REDT      30.54       31.34          
 20  Klemm, Sarah                   29   ELG      32.11       31.35          
 21  Rapp, Julie S                  25   LVM      35.56       35.13          
 22  Findlay, Kirsty J              27  INDY      42.00       36.49          
---  Sobecki, Megan E               27  INDY      28.88          DQ          
---  Giesel, Carolyn M              25  ANBM      42.80          NS          
---  Lautzenheiser, Natalie E       26  INDY      28.27          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     53.72   5/21/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Smith, Erica                   26  UNAT      57.21       57.45     11.00
                27.14       57.45(30.31)
  2  Modrov, Priscilla A            25  HOBO      58.74       57.60      9.00
                27.05       57.60(30.55)
  3  Caudill, Sarah E               25  INDY    1:03.06     1:01.48      8.00
                28.58     1:01.48(32.90)
  4  Zinsli, Samantha               25  AKMS    1:04.00     1:02.43      7.00
                28.98     1:02.43(33.45)
  5  Scannell, Colleen              27  BUMS    1:04.70     1:03.54      6.00
                29.86     1:03.54(33.68)
  6  Lautzenheiser, Natalie E       26  INDY    1:02.16     1:03.56      5.00
                29.27     1:03.56(34.29)
  7  Lipton, Zahava                 27  REDT    1:07.81     1:08.13      4.00
                32.51     1:08.13(35.62)
  8  Toy, Kasey                     26  UNAT    1:10.12     1:09.19      3.00
                32.51     1:09.19(36.68)
  9  Ho, Judy                       27  ROSE    1:13.94     1:09.96      2.00
                33.89     1:09.96(36.07)
 10  Reeder, Lauren M               25    IM    1:10.00     1:14.10      1.00
                32.22     1:14.10(41.88)
---  Haseman, Jamie K               28    IM    1:04.50          NS          
---  Freed, Karen                   28  MOST    1:00.90          NS          
---  Gill, Meg B                    28   TOC      57.90          NS          
---  Erickson, Lauren               28   VSM    1:03.41          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.84   5/20/2001  Liu, Limin                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Modrov, Priscilla A            25  HOBO    2:07.61     2:05.51     11.00
                28.09       59.53(31.44)    1:32.39(32.86)    2:05.51(33.12)
  2  Haseman, Jamie K               28    IM    2:24.74     2:19.91      9.00
                30.87     1:06.05(35.18)    1:42.87(36.82)    2:19.91(37.04)
  3  Schneider, Leah R              28  ARIZ    2:20.00     2:23.94      8.00
                30.29     1:05.71(35.42)    1:43.64(37.93)    2:23.94(40.30)
  4  Corporon, Nicolle A            28   CON    2:30.00     2:25.76      7.00
                31.46     1:08.08(36.62)    1:46.88(38.80)    2:25.76(38.88)
  5  Scannell, Colleen              27  BUMS    2:30.00     2:30.69      6.00
                32.76     1:10.60(37.84)    1:50.19(39.59)    2:30.69(40.50)
  6  Ho, Judy                       27  ROSE    3:00.00     2:39.69      5.00
                35.26     1:14.16(38.90)    1:56.26(42.10)    2:39.69(43.43)
  7  Klemm, Sarah                   29   ELG    2:48.61     2:39.97      4.00
                33.52     1:13.19(39.67)    1:55.73(42.54)    2:39.97(44.24)
---  Lautzenheiser, Natalie E       26  INDY    2:20.00          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.43    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta                28   AWJ      59.99       58.40     11.00
                26.65       58.40(31.75)
  2  Smith, Erica                   26  UNAT    1:01.89     1:00.50      9.00
                27.66     1:00.50(32.84)
  3  Houston, Katy                  25   TOC    1:04.00     1:00.82      8.00
                28.28     1:00.82(32.54)
  4  Madeira, Isabel                26  WLAC    1:05.00     1:00.89      7.00
                28.32     1:00.89(32.57)
  5  Gill, Meg B                    28   TOC    1:05.40     1:01.79      6.00
                29.01     1:01.79(32.78)
  6  Carlson, Megan M               29  INDY    1:04.75     1:01.88      5.00
                28.94     1:01.88(32.94)
  7  Gilmore, Katie L               29  ALEX    1:03.97     1:02.29      4.00
                29.38     1:02.29(32.91)
  8  Caudill, Sarah E               25  INDY    1:05.69     1:02.30      3.00
                29.49     1:02.30(32.81)
  9  Davidoff, Cara                 27   TOC    1:03.29     1:02.48      2.00
                28.48     1:02.48(34.00)
 10  Sitarz, Rachel A               28  ISWM    1:07.19     1:02.89      1.00
                27.87     1:02.89(35.02)
 11  Erickson, Lauren               28   VSM    1:05.63     1:03.03          
                29.35     1:03.03(33.68)
 12  Thomas, Desiree                25  O*H*    1:06.50     1:03.08          
                28.17     1:03.08(34.91)
 13  Zinsli, Samantha               25  AKMS    1:07.00     1:03.52          
                30.02     1:03.52(33.50)
 14  Freed, Karen                   28  MOST    1:01.99     1:04.01          
                29.82     1:04.01(34.19)
 15  Madgiak, Jen L                 27    IM    1:06.19     1:04.89          
                29.93     1:04.89(34.96)
 16  Schneider, Leah R              28  ARIZ    1:05.25     1:05.64          
                30.23     1:05.64(35.41)
 17  Ripley, Rachel M               28  INDY    1:04.00     1:05.74          
                30.21     1:05.74(35.53)
 18  Webb, Amy K                    26   AWJ    1:09.89     1:06.09          
                30.82     1:06.09(35.27)
 19  Sobecki, Megan E               27  INDY    1:06.83     1:06.34          
                30.44     1:06.34(35.90)
 20  Savage, April G                29  SWIF    1:07.99     1:06.97          
                31.33     1:06.97(35.64)
 21  Brandon, Celeste A             29   BLU    1:07.80     1:07.05          
                30.44     1:07.05(36.61)
 22  Johnson, Robyn                 26   DAC    1:09.02     1:07.30          
                31.67     1:07.30(35.63)
 23  Capizzi, Stefanie              26  ROSE    1:06.87     1:08.03          
                31.60     1:08.03(36.43)
 24  Scannell, Colleen              27  BUMS    1:11.00     1:08.63          
                31.19     1:08.63(37.44)
 25  Hanson, Erika L                25   TOC    1:07.00     1:08.68          
                31.05     1:08.68(37.63)
 26  Messina, Lindsay R             26  REDT    1:12.80     1:09.07          
                30.57     1:09.07(38.50)
 27  Klemm, Sarah                   29   ELG    1:14.35     1:12.03          
                32.71     1:12.03(39.32)
 28  Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M       28  MICH    1:22.49     1:22.97          
                40.08     1:22.97(42.89)
 29  Findlay, Kirsty J              27  INDY    1:35.00     1:23.55          
                37.73     1:23.55(45.82)
---  Gottlieb, Emilee R             26  BUMS    1:06.81          NS          
---  Riggs, Lindsay                 25  INDY    1:09.01          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.69    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  VanWinkle, Leslie M            26  UNAT    2:11.12     2:05.82     11.00
                28.04     1:00.40(32.36)    1:37.36(36.96)    2:05.82(28.46)
  2  O'Leary, Britta                28   AWJ    2:08.00     2:05.83      9.00
                27.97       59.80(31.83)    1:37.17(37.37)    2:05.83(28.66)
  3  Modrov, Priscilla A            25  HOBO    2:10.96     2:08.46      8.00
                27.69     1:00.58(32.89)    1:38.82(38.24)    2:08.46(29.64)
  4  Houston, Katy                  25   TOC    2:24.00     2:09.62      7.00
                27.71     1:00.51(32.80)    1:38.63(38.12)    2:09.62(30.99)
  5  Gilmore, Katie L               29  ALEX    2:15.19     2:15.05      6.00
                29.45     1:05.62(36.17)    1:44.52(38.90)    2:15.05(30.53)
  6  Segovia, Vanessa               29  GOLD    2:14.91     2:18.33      5.00
                30.00     1:04.78(34.78)    1:45.59(40.81)    2:18.33(32.74)
  7  Thomas, Desiree                25  O*H*    2:20.64     2:20.07      4.00
                29.23     1:02.84(33.61)    1:47.40(44.56)    2:20.07(32.67)
  8  Webb, Amy K                    26   AWJ    2:27.49     2:20.77      3.00
                30.44     1:06.56(36.12)    1:49.48(42.92)    2:20.77(31.29)
  9  Schneider, Leah R              28  ARIZ    2:20.23     2:21.22      2.00
                30.23     1:07.46(37.23)    1:49.21(41.75)    2:21.22(32.01)
 10  Corporon, Nicolle A            28   CON    2:27.66     2:24.49      1.00
                31.07     1:07.85(36.78)    1:51.37(43.52)    2:24.49(33.12)
 11  Capizzi, Stefanie              26  ROSE    2:20.04     2:26.20          
                30.66     1:07.80(37.14)    1:50.98(43.18)    2:26.20(35.22)
 12  Hanson, Erika L                25   TOC    2:20.00     2:28.16          
                29.88     1:07.98(38.10)    1:55.13(47.15)    2:28.16(33.03)
 13  Ho, Judy                       27  ROSE    2:45.00     2:34.48          
                33.90     1:12.83(38.93)    1:57.39(44.56)    2:34.48(37.09)
 14  Cates, Kimberly F              29  PCAT    2:39.48     2:35.89          
                33.31     1:16.07(42.76)    1:58.54(42.47)    2:35.89(37.35)
 15  Lipton, Zahava                 27  REDT    2:45.97     2:47.16          
                33.42     1:19.89(46.47)    2:10.67(50.78)    2:47.16(36.49)
 16  Guidarelli, Kaitlin            29   DOC    3:04.00     3:06.17          
                37.28     1:26.03(48.75)    2:22.00(55.97)    3:06.17(44.17)
---  Hollies, Natalie               27  INDY    2:44.44          NS          
---  Riggs, Lindsay                 25  INDY    2:26.46          NS          
---  Ripley, Rachel M               28  INDY    2:20.00          NS          
---  Del Rio - Caddick, Addison L   26   MMA    2:17.00          NS          

Women 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:21.52   5/22/2005  Harris, Kasey                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  VanWinkle, Leslie M            26  UNAT    4:40.29     4:28.67     11.00
                29.00     1:02.15(33.15)    1:37.46(35.31)    2:11.80(34.34)
        2:50.06(38.26)    3:28.35(38.29)    3:58.94(30.59)    4:28.67(29.73)
  2  Modrov, Priscilla A            25  HOBO    4:36.01     4:30.57      9.00
                28.15     1:00.65(32.50)    1:35.81(35.16)    2:10.67(34.86)
        2:49.41(38.74)    3:29.02(39.61)    3:59.96(30.94)    4:30.57(30.61)
  3  Gilmore, Katie L               29  ALEX    4:51.74     4:42.07      8.00
                29.92     1:04.63(34.71)    1:42.90(38.27)    2:20.59(37.69)
        2:59.98(39.39)    3:40.10(40.12)    4:11.54(31.44)    4:42.07(30.53)
  4  Caudill, Sarah E               25  INDY    5:05.69     4:45.90      7.00
                28.74     1:02.05(33.31)    1:39.62(37.57)    2:16.61(36.99)
        2:57.08(40.47)    3:38.95(41.87)    4:12.93(33.98)    4:45.90(32.97)
  5  Moore, Katie M                 25   MVN    5:06.69     4:47.83      6.00
                30.02     1:04.18(34.16)    1:42.64(38.46)    2:20.82(38.18)
        3:01.15(40.33)    3:42.71(41.56)    4:15.84(33.13)    4:47.83(31.99)
  6  Segovia, Vanessa               29  GOLD    4:55.91     4:52.68      5.00
                31.34     1:06.32(34.98)    1:44.90(38.58)    2:22.89(37.99)
        3:04.85(41.96)    3:47.35(42.50)    4:20.94(33.59)    4:52.68(31.74)
  7  Madeira, Isabel                26  WLAC    4:40.00     4:53.82      4.00
                30.76     1:04.51(33.75)    1:42.01(37.50)    2:18.90(36.89)
        3:01.17(42.27)    3:44.52(43.35)    4:19.59(35.07)    4:53.82(34.23)
  8  Freed, Karen                   28  MOST    4:55.57     4:56.62      3.00
                29.72     1:04.04(34.32)    1:42.38(38.34)    2:21.01(38.63)
        3:01.31(40.30)    3:43.76(42.45)    4:21.00(37.24)    4:56.62(35.62)
  9  Corporon, Nicolle A            28   CON    5:11.74     5:03.62      2.00
                31.72     1:07.57(35.85)    1:46.84(39.27)    2:25.43(38.59)
        3:09.76(44.33)    3:55.04(45.28)    4:30.09(35.05)    5:03.62(33.53)
 10  Capizzi, Stefanie              26  ROSE    5:01.77     5:21.32      1.00
                32.04     1:10.78(38.74)    1:51.59(40.81)    2:32.05(40.46)
        3:16.96(44.91)    4:04.09(47.13)    4:43.28(39.19)    5:21.32(38.04)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #52
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #45