2013 Spring National Championship

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 18-24 Results

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.36   4/28/2012  Schneider, Josh              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ferguson, Kevin                23   TOC      21.00       20.54     11.00
  2  Fahrbach, Lincoln D            23   BUM      19.85       20.78      9.00
  3  Springer, Steven               23   BUM      22.01       20.97      8.00
  4  Elliott, Andrew                23   BUM      21.98       21.32      7.00
  5  Smith, Bobby J                 24  LIEM      22.90       21.46      6.00
  6  Honeycutt, Chase               18   NAM      21.49       21.54      5.00
  7  Birnbrich, Andrew              23   NAM      22.30       21.57      4.00
  8  Puskaric, Kevin M              24    IM      23.50       22.06      3.00
  9  Sayre, William J               24  INDY      22.45       22.17      2.00
 10  Smith, Valentino               22  MICH      22.40       22.20      1.00
 11  Ksebati, Fares                 21  MICH      22.15       22.42          
 12  Sauter, Trace U                24  NCMS      22.87       22.48          
 13  Hunter, Austin J               22   WOO      22.48       22.51          
 14  Broch, Billy M                 24  MOVY      23.73       22.67          
 15  Bordyukov, Aleksandr           24  MICH      22.41       22.68          
 16  Cummin, Lucas                  20  ARKM      22.90       22.77          
 17  Deptula, Chris                 24  MICH      22.79       22.82          
 18  Johnson, Derek                 19   HMS      23.52       22.98          
 19  Snyder, Alex J                 23  INDY      23.41       23.21          
 20  Garcia, Mike                   20  LIEM      23.10       23.28          
 21  Martinez, Nicholas R           19  INDY      23.67       23.30          
 22  Edwards, Owen C                22  TPIT      24.20       23.38          
 23  Wiley, DJ                      23  UTAH      23.19       23.51          
 24  Lansden, Cole                  20  ARKM      23.98       23.57          
 25  Olden, Jaegger                 20   HMS      23.49       23.64          
 26  Sullivan, Brendan S            23  ANBM      23.98       23.83          
 27  Singleton, Marcus G            24  UTAH      23.14       23.88          
 28  Phelan, Cole E                 21   PSM      24.00       23.89          
 29  Oreizi, Justin D               23  DUCK      24.00       23.92          
 30  Jimenez, Ivan E                23  UTAH      25.66       23.93          
 31  Morake, Timothy                23  P2LF      24.25       24.02          
 32  Williamson, Eric R             22   HMS      23.26       24.27          
 33  Ewing, Greg                    23   GSM      23.85       24.88          
 33  Darlington, Conner M           20   PSM      24.00       24.88          
 35  Sanchez, Ralph                 22  ROSE      24.45       25.12          
 36  Daling, Ian N                  21   HMS      25.55       25.43          
 37  Semmons, Alex                  20   HMS      27.00       25.45          
 38  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       24  AGUA      24.50       25.52          
 39  Altman-Kurosaki, Linus K       23  AGUA      23.50       25.59          
 40  Flickinger, Dallas L           24  MTMS      25.84       25.61          
 41  Butz, Jeremy                   24  AGUA      25.65       25.70          
 42  Hendricks, Dane G              19   PSM      26.00       26.35          
 43  Olden, Levi                    22   HMS      27.00       26.59          
---  Jensen, Augustine C            23  EDIN      26.62          NS          
---  Messier, Michael               22   HMS      30.77          NS          
---  Cushing, Alex D                24   TOC      22.00          NS          
---  Malasky, Martin E              24   TOC      21.94          NS          
---  Brooksby, Branden R            19  DUCK      22.50          NS          
---  Oldenkamp, Adam J              20  DUCK      22.90          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.36   4/28/2012  Schneider, Josh              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Ferguson, Kevin                23   TOC         NT       20.53          
---  Fahrbach, Lincoln D            23   BUM         NT       20.90          
---  Malasky, Martin E              24   TOC         NT       21.75          
---  Honeycutt, Chase               18   NAM         NT       22.04          
---  Thomas, Chandler P             23  NCMS         NT       22.16          
---  Malasky, Martin E              24   TOC         NT       22.16          
---  Sayre, William J               24  INDY         NT       22.34          
---  Happ, Kevin R                  24  NCMS         NT       22.41          
---  Deptula, Chris                 24  MICH         NT       22.89          
---  Salcedo, Mat                   18  LIEM         NT       23.07          
---  Dyer, Dustin M                 19  NCMS         NT       23.48          
---  Williamson, Eric R             22   HMS         NT       23.81          
---  Williamson, Eric R             22   HMS         NT       23.84          
---  Wiley, DJ                      23  UTAH         NT       24.23          
---  Peterson, Cameron              19   HMS         NT       24.90          
---  Dawson, Logan C                22  ISWM         NT       25.06          
---  Sanchez, Ralph                 22  ROSE         NT       25.25          
---  Altman-Kurosaki, Linus K       23  AGUA         NT       25.86          
---  Phelan, Cole E                 21   PSM         NT       26.01          
---  Olden, Levi                    22   HMS         NT       26.63          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     42.59   12/1/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ferguson, Kevin                23   TOC      46.38       45.17     11.00
                21.63       45.17(23.54)
  2  Birnbrich, Andrew              23   NAM      49.00       47.67      9.00
                22.44       47.67(25.23)
  3  Puskaric, Kevin M              24    IM      50.00       48.09      8.00
                23.52       48.09(24.57)
  4  Honeycutt, Chase               18   NAM      48.36       48.29      7.00
                22.71       48.29(25.58)
  5  Sayre, William J               24  INDY      48.76       48.62      6.00
                22.90       48.62(25.72)
  6  Sauter, Trace U                24  NCMS      49.21       48.76      5.00
                23.18       48.76(25.58)
  7  Malasky, Martin E              24   TOC      48.21       49.28      4.00
                23.56       49.28(25.72)
  8  Deptula, Chris                 24  MICH      50.34       49.82      3.00
                23.87       49.82(25.95)
  9  Nemesi, Joey V                 19  ARKM      51.71       49.97      2.00
                23.93       49.97(26.04)
 10  Ksebati, Fares                 21  MICH      50.99       50.02      1.00
                23.91       50.02(26.11)
 11  Cummin, Lucas                  20  ARKM      52.21       50.42          
                24.45       50.42(25.97)
 12  Hunter, Austin J               22   WOO      49.80       50.59          
                23.16       50.59(27.43)
 13  Snyder, Alex J                 23  INDY      51.44       50.60          
                24.27       50.60(26.33)
 14  Sullivan, Brendan S            23  ANBM      54.33       51.19          
                24.79       51.19(26.40)
 15  Wiley, DJ                      23  UTAH      50.78       51.36          
                24.42       51.36(26.94)
 16  Singleton, Marcus G            24  UTAH      50.13       51.52          
                24.56       51.52(26.96)
 17  Olden, Jaegger                 20   HMS      52.65       51.93          
                25.08       51.93(26.85)
 18  Johnson, Derek                 19   HMS      53.49       51.98          
                24.56       51.98(27.42)
 19  Edwards, Owen C                22  TPIT      53.68       52.28          
                24.14       52.28(28.14)
 20  Altman-Kurosaki, Linus K       23  AGUA      54.00       52.35          
                25.28       52.35(27.07)
 21  Martinez, Nicholas R           19  INDY      53.99       53.07          
                24.46       53.07(28.61)
 22  Garcia, Mike                   20  LIEM      53.46       53.17          
                25.22       53.17(27.95)
 23  Phelan, Cole E                 21   PSM      54.00       53.19          
                25.24       53.19(27.95)
 24  Williamson, Eric R             22   HMS      53.00       53.76          
                25.07       53.76(28.69)
 25  Sanchez, Ralph                 22  ROSE      54.62       56.44          
                27.19       56.44(29.25)
 26  Morley, Kyle G                 19  DUCK      53.76       56.46          
                26.03       56.46(30.43)
 27  Butz, Jeremy                   24  AGUA      54.50       56.50          
                27.62       56.50(28.88)
 28  Semmons, Alex                  20   HMS      56.70       56.69          
                26.97       56.69(29.72)
 29  Hendricks, Dane G              19   PSM      59.00       57.41          
                28.05       57.41(29.36)
 30  Flickinger, Dallas L           24  MTMS    1:22.08       57.43          
                27.19       57.43(30.24)
 31  Daling, Ian N                  21   HMS      58.69       57.93          
                27.10       57.93(30.83)
---  Messier, Michael               22   HMS    1:19.00          NS          
---  Dyer, Dustin M                 19  NCMS      50.21          NS          
---  Darlington, Conner M           20   PSM      55.00          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.02   11/8/2009  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Elliott, Andrew                23   BUM    1:47.43     1:44.39     10.00
                24.75       52.10(27.35)    1:19.21(27.11)    1:44.39(25.18)
  1  O'Neill, Thomas D              23   BUM    1:44.00     1:44.39     10.00
                25.04       51.89(26.85)    1:18.71(26.82)    1:44.39(25.68)
  3  Happ, Kevin R                  24  NCMS    1:53.69     1:48.65      8.00
                25.33       52.85(27.52)    1:20.51(27.66)    1:48.65(28.14)
  4  Honeycutt, Chase               18   NAM    1:48.03     1:49.05      7.00
                24.50       52.45(27.95)    1:20.98(28.53)    1:49.05(28.07)
  5  Snyder, Alex J                 23  INDY    1:53.08     1:50.47      6.00
                25.09       52.67(27.58)    1:21.04(28.37)    1:50.47(29.43)
  6  Sayre, William J               24  INDY    1:48.00     1:51.18      5.00
                24.97       52.92(27.95)    1:21.38(28.46)    1:51.18(29.80)
  7  Nemesi, Joey V                 19  ARKM    1:54.25     1:51.25      4.00
                25.34       53.39(28.05)    1:22.10(28.71)    1:51.25(29.15)
  8  Dyer, Dustin M                 19  NCMS    1:51.97     1:53.58      3.00
                25.27       53.14(27.87)    1:22.96(29.82)    1:53.58(30.62)
  9  Malony, Shawn                  23   SKY    1:57.05     1:53.70      2.00
                26.10       54.65(28.55)    1:24.01(29.36)    1:53.70(29.69)
 10  Malasky, Martin E              24   TOC    1:52.96     1:53.76      1.00
                24.52       52.37(27.85)    1:22.50(30.13)    1:53.76(31.26)
 11  Singleton, Marcus G            24  UTAH    1:52.64     1:54.99          
                25.12       53.32(28.20)    1:23.86(30.54)    1:54.99(31.13)
 12  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       24  AGUA    1:52.00     1:57.41          
                26.47       55.33(28.86)    1:25.88(30.55)    1:57.41(31.53)
 13  Shaheen, Luke                  24  SYSM    1:57.01     1:58.30          
                26.30       55.53(29.23)    1:26.70(31.17)    1:58.30(31.60)
 14  Wiley, DJ                      23  UTAH    1:53.28     1:59.10          
                25.91       54.95(29.04)    1:26.68(31.73)    1:59.10(32.42)
 15  Oreizi, Justin D               23  DUCK    1:55.00     1:59.15          
                26.02       55.58(29.56)    1:27.25(31.67)    1:59.15(31.90)
 16  Olden, Jaegger                 20   HMS    2:06.95     1:59.89          
                26.89       55.87(28.98)    1:27.42(31.55)    1:59.89(32.47)
 17  Halvorson, John T              22   HMS    2:23.00     2:09.10          
                28.80     1:01.15(32.35)    1:35.63(34.48)    2:09.10(33.47)
 18  Hendricks, Dane G              19   PSM    2:13.27     2:11.85          
                29.62     1:03.28(33.66)    1:38.08(34.80)    2:11.85(33.77)
 19  Flickinger, Dallas L           24  MTMS    2:36.17     2:17.10          
                31.56     1:06.71(35.15)    1:42.29(35.58)    2:17.10(34.81)

Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:24.81   1/24/2010  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Neill, Thomas D              23   BUM    4:43.00     4:38.93     11.00
                25.70       53.28(27.58)    1:21.19(27.91)    1:49.28(28.09)
        2:17.71(28.43)    2:46.09(28.38)    3:14.67(28.58)    3:43.58(28.91)
        4:11.66(28.08)    4:38.93(27.27)
  2  Snyder, Alex J                 23  INDY    5:10.00     5:02.86      9.00
                26.65       56.56(29.91)    1:26.80(30.24)    1:57.47(30.67)
        2:28.18(30.71)    2:59.00(30.82)    3:29.93(30.93)    4:01.21(31.28)
        4:32.84(31.63)    5:02.86(30.02)
  3  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       24  AGUA    4:56.00     5:06.69      8.00
                26.71       55.47(28.76)    1:25.31(29.84)    1:54.91(29.60)
        2:25.29(30.38)    2:56.44(31.15)    3:28.01(31.57)    4:00.90(32.89)
        4:33.58(32.68)    5:06.69(33.11)
  4  Butz, Jeremy                   24  AGUA    5:19.99     5:23.76      7.00
                28.15       58.85(30.70)    1:31.24(32.39)    2:04.32(33.08)
        2:37.63(33.31)    3:11.20(33.57)    3:44.89(33.69)    4:18.15(33.26)
        4:51.58(33.43)    5:23.76(32.18)
  5  Singleton, Marcus G            24  UTAH    5:11.32     5:24.24      6.00
                27.57       57.47(29.90)    1:28.28(30.81)    2:00.66(32.38)
        2:34.04(33.38)    3:07.28(33.24)    3:40.86(33.58)    4:14.75(33.89)
        4:50.12(35.37)    5:24.24(34.12)
  6  Dawson, Logan C                22  ISWM    5:35.59     5:29.73      5.00
                29.09     1:01.09(32.00)    1:34.53(33.44)    2:08.57(34.04)
        2:42.90(34.33)    3:15.62(32.72)    3:48.29(32.67)    4:22.02(33.73)
        4:56.27(34.25)    5:29.73(33.46)
  7  Williamson, Eric R             22   HMS    5:40.00     5:32.61      4.00
                27.62       58.75(31.13)    1:31.50(32.75)    2:06.19(34.69)
        2:41.05(34.86)    3:15.69(34.64)    3:50.22(34.53)    4:25.30(35.08)
        5:00.42(35.12)    5:32.61(32.19)
  8  Shaheen, Luke                  24  SYSM    5:25.56     5:35.88      3.00
                28.01       59.73(31.72)    1:32.99(33.26)    2:06.61(33.62)
        2:40.83(34.22)    3:15.66(34.83)    3:50.89(35.23)    4:26.19(35.30)
        5:01.63(35.44)    5:35.88(34.25)
  9  Oreizi, Justin D               23  DUCK    5:35.00     5:36.26      2.00
                29.39     1:02.12(32.73)    1:36.18(34.06)    2:11.00(34.82)
        2:45.85(34.85)    3:20.36(34.51)    3:54.43(34.07)    4:29.29(34.86)
        5:03.77(34.48)    5:36.26(32.49)
 10  Olden, Levi                    22   HMS    6:00.00     5:47.04      1.00
                30.06     1:03.61(33.55)    1:38.63(35.02)    2:14.45(35.82)
        2:50.30(35.85)    3:25.93(35.63)    4:01.97(36.04)    4:37.98(36.01)
        5:13.47(35.49)    5:47.04(33.57)
 11  Halvorson, John T              22   HMS    5:51.63     5:52.21          
                30.51     1:03.99(33.48)    1:38.86(34.87)    2:14.24(35.38)
        2:50.84(36.60)    3:27.65(36.81)    4:04.75(37.10)    4:41.52(36.77)
        5:17.76(36.24)    5:52.21(34.45)

Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:01.26   2/13/2010  Arnold, JP                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       24  AGUA   10:30.00    10:29.93     11.00
                27.64       57.25(29.61)    1:27.96(30.71)    1:59.45(31.49)
        2:30.91(31.46)    3:02.28(31.37)    3:33.94(31.66)    4:05.55(31.61)
        4:37.17(31.62)    5:08.67(31.50)    5:40.54(31.87)    6:12.21(31.67)
        6:44.08(31.87)    7:16.41(32.33)    7:48.59(32.18)    8:21.27(32.68)
        8:53.67(32.40)    9:25.84(32.17)    9:57.37(31.53)   10:29.93(32.56)
  2  Dyer, Dustin M                 19  NCMS   10:12.30    10:41.46      9.00
                27.07       57.40(30.33)    1:28.48(31.08)    1:59.92(31.44)
        2:31.81(31.89)    3:03.57(31.76)    3:35.53(31.96)    4:08.00(32.47)
        4:40.82(32.82)    5:13.28(32.46)    5:45.72(32.44)    6:18.62(32.90)
        6:51.43(32.81)    7:24.93(33.50)    7:58.22(33.29)    8:30.93(32.71)
        9:04.57(33.64)    9:37.58(33.01)   10:10.14(32.56)   10:41.46(31.32)
  3  Singleton, Marcus G            24  UTAH   12:20.21    11:19.90      8.00
                28.03       59.27(31.24)    1:31.87(32.60)    2:04.55(32.68)
        2:37.92(33.37)    3:12.35(34.43)    3:46.49(34.14)    4:20.71(34.22)
        4:55.90(35.19)    5:30.51(34.61)    6:05.03(34.52)    6:40.14(35.11)
        7:15.03(34.89)    7:50.23(35.20)    8:25.13(34.90)    9:00.40(35.27)
        9:35.80(35.40)   10:11.04(35.24)   10:46.06(35.02)   11:19.90(33.84)
  4  Shaheen, Luke                  24  SYSM   11:19.23    11:49.02      7.00
                29.25     1:01.10(31.85)    1:34.16(33.06)    2:07.90(33.74)
        2:42.12(34.22)    3:16.48(34.36)    3:51.55(35.07)    4:27.25(35.70)
        5:03.26(36.01)    5:39.51(36.25)    6:15.80(36.29)    6:52.95(37.15)
        7:29.61(36.66)    8:06.56(36.95)    8:44.32(37.76)    9:21.45(37.13)
        9:58.83(37.38)   10:36.12(37.29)   11:13.45(37.33)   11:49.02(35.57)
  5  Halvorson, John T              22   HMS   12:25.13    12:44.55      6.00
                30.50     1:05.02(34.52)    1:40.16(35.14)    2:16.02(35.86)
        2:53.38(37.36)    3:31.29(37.91)    4:08.86(37.57)    4:47.69(38.83)
        5:27.31(39.62)    6:05.94(38.63)    6:45.34(39.40)    7:25.55(40.21)
        8:04.78(39.23)    8:45.28(40.50)    9:26.46(41.18)   10:08.08(41.62)
       10:48.18(40.10)   11:27.84(39.66)   12:06.14(38.30)   12:44.55(38.41)

Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:48.70   3/27/2010  Mueller, Andrew R            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Snyder, Alex J                 23  INDY   18:30.00    17:25.06     11.00
                27.60       58.29(30.69)    1:29.34(31.05)    2:00.62(31.28)
        2:32.11(31.49)    3:03.47(31.36)    3:34.92(31.45)    4:06.85(31.93)
        4:38.93(32.08)    5:11.00(32.07)    5:42.84(31.84)    6:14.83(31.99)
        6:46.80(31.97)    7:18.58(31.78)    7:50.72(32.14)    8:22.56(31.84)
        8:54.58(32.02)    9:27.06(32.48)    9:59.01(31.95)   10:31.27(32.26)
       11:03.11(31.84)   11:35.08(31.97)   12:07.20(32.12)   12:39.08(31.88)
       13:11.28(32.20)   13:43.41(32.13)   14:15.55(32.14)   14:47.54(31.99)
       15:19.72(32.18)   15:51.68(31.96)   16:23.79(32.11)   16:55.43(31.64)
       17:25.06(29.63)
  2  Williamson, Eric R             22   HMS   19:58.97    19:16.30      9.00
                28.07     1:00.13(32.06)    1:33.93(33.80)    2:08.98(35.05)
        2:44.00(35.02)    3:19.14(35.14)    3:54.50(35.36)    4:29.89(35.39)
        5:04.90(35.01)    5:39.95(35.05)    6:15.01(35.06)    6:50.59(35.58)
        7:25.43(34.84)    8:00.89(35.46)    8:36.38(35.49)    9:12.63(36.25)
        9:48.39(35.76)   10:24.28(35.89)   11:00.14(35.86)   11:36.27(36.13)
       12:12.47(36.20)   12:48.47(36.00)   13:24.74(36.27)   13:59.81(35.07)
       14:35.06(35.25)   15:10.40(35.34)   15:46.59(36.19)   16:21.80(35.21)
       16:57.38(35.58)   17:32.51(35.13)   18:07.63(35.12)   18:42.49(34.86)
       19:16.30(33.81)
  3  Dawson, Logan C                22  ISWM   20:28.59    19:43.68      8.00
                32.62     1:08.06(35.44)    1:44.34(36.28)    2:20.93(36.59)
        2:57.73(36.80)    3:34.61(36.88)    4:11.05(36.44)    4:47.92(36.87)
        5:24.72(36.80)    6:01.22(36.50)    6:37.80(36.58)    7:13.36(35.56)
        7:49.51(36.15)    8:25.61(36.10)    9:01.51(35.90)    9:37.49(35.98)
       10:13.70(36.21)   10:49.75(36.05)   11:26.09(36.34)   12:02.33(36.24)
       12:38.64(36.31)   13:15.00(36.36)   13:50.69(35.69)   14:26.23(35.54)
       15:01.95(35.72)   15:38.00(36.05)   16:13.90(35.90)   16:49.54(35.64)
       17:25.01(35.47)   17:59.47(34.46)   18:34.31(34.84)   19:09.54(35.23)
       19:43.68(34.14)
  4  Olden, Levi                    22   HMS   20:45.00    20:13.00      7.00
                31.40     1:06.05(34.65)    1:41.38(35.33)    2:17.60(36.22)
        2:53.97(36.37)    3:30.44(36.47)    4:07.17(36.73)    4:43.94(36.77)
        5:20.62(36.68)    5:57.88(37.26)    6:35.48(37.60)    7:12.31(36.83)
        7:49.49(37.18)    8:26.81(37.32)    9:04.11(37.30)    9:41.44(37.33)
       10:18.84(37.40)   10:56.38(37.54)   11:33.73(37.35)   12:11.56(37.83)
       12:49.28(37.72)   13:26.81(37.53)   14:04.56(37.75)   14:42.33(37.77)
       15:19.47(37.14)   15:57.00(37.53)   16:33.51(36.51)   17:10.86(37.35)
       17:48.18(37.32)   18:25.49(37.31)   19:02.34(36.85)   19:38.88(36.54)
       20:13.00(34.12)
  5  Alcantar, Eduardo              20   PSM   21:19.98    21:58.03      6.00
                32.45     1:08.61(36.16)    1:46.72(38.11)    2:25.30(38.58)
        3:04.85(39.55)    3:44.24(39.39)    4:23.73(39.49)    5:04.26(40.53)
        5:45.07(40.81)    6:25.68(40.61)    7:05.95(40.27)    7:45.83(39.88)
        8:25.75(39.92)    9:05.96(40.21)    9:45.65(39.69)   10:26.03(40.38)
       11:06.71(40.68)   11:47.08(40.37)   12:28.18(41.10)   13:08.07(39.89)
       13:48.88(40.81)   14:29.53(40.65)   15:10.90(41.37)   15:51.43(40.53)
       16:32.20(40.77)   17:12.37(40.17)   17:53.28(40.91)   18:34.61(41.33)
       19:16.60(41.99)   19:56.77(40.17)   20:37.70(40.93)   21:19.18(41.48)
       21:58.03(38.85)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.60   1/28/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Elliott, Andrew                23   BUM      23.13       22.33N    11.00
  2  Smith, Bobby J                 24  LIEM      24.85       24.07      9.00
  3  Happ, Kevin R                  24  NCMS      24.69       24.12      8.00
  4  Cushing, Alex D                24   TOC      26.00       24.52      7.00
  5  Broch, Billy M                 24  MOVY      26.20       25.61      6.00
  6  Sauter, Trace U                24  NCMS      25.61       25.63      5.00
  7  Salcedo, Mat                   18  LIEM      25.00       25.84      4.00
  8  Dyer, Dustin M                 19  NCMS      26.60       26.35      3.00
  9  Malasky, Martin E              24   TOC      26.97       26.71      2.00
 10  Johnson, Derek                 19   HMS      27.35       27.92      1.00
 11  Phelan, Cole E                 21   PSM      28.00       28.09          
 12  Shaheen, Luke                  24  SYSM      27.12       28.32          
 13  Martinez, Nicholas R           19  INDY      28.86       29.02          
---  Ewing, Greg                    23   GSM      28.65          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.60   1/28/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Elliott, Andrew                23   BUM         NT       22.50N         
---  Happ, Kevin R                  24  NCMS         NT       24.17          
---  Happ, Kevin R                  24  NCMS         NT       24.36          
---  Sayre, William J               24  INDY         NT       25.60          
---  Salcedo, Mat                   18  LIEM         NT       25.63          
---  Sayre, William J               24  INDY         NT       25.66          
---  Sauter, Trace U                24  NCMS         NT       26.26          
---  Johnson, Derek                 19   HMS         NT       27.07          
---  Johnson, Derek                 19   HMS         NT       27.28          
---  Deptula, Chris                 24  MICH         NT       27.55          
---  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       24  AGUA         NT       27.59          
---  Phelan, Cole E                 21   PSM         NT       27.68          
---  Peterson, Cameron              19   HMS         NT       27.89          
---  Snyder, Alex J                 23  INDY         NT       28.03          
---  Phelan, Cole E                 21   PSM         NT       28.08          
---  Singleton, Marcus G            24  UTAH         NT       29.26          
---  Williamson, Eric R             22   HMS         NT       30.51          
---  Daling, Ian N                  21   HMS         NT       31.72          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     45.36  11/30/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Elliott, Andrew                23   BUM      51.26       48.23     11.00
                48.15        48.23(0.08)
  2  Smith, Bobby J                 24  LIEM      52.54       51.10      9.00
                 0.00       51.10(51.10)
  3  Ferguson, Kevin                23   TOC      51.00       51.69      8.00
                51.71                   
  4  Happ, Kevin R                  24  NCMS      55.69       52.14      7.00
                 0.00       52.14(52.14)
  5  Jenrow, Robert J               24   BUM      54.00       52.98      6.00
                52.82        52.98(0.16)
  6  Broch, Billy M                 24  MOVY      56.80       54.04      5.00
                25.18       54.04(28.86)
  7  Sayre, William J               24  INDY      56.75       55.31      4.00
                 0.00       55.31(55.31)
  8  Nemesi, Joey V                 19  ARKM      58.50       56.11      3.00
                27.23       56.11(28.88)
  9  Salcedo, Mat                   18  LIEM      54.50       56.29      2.00
                56.32                   
 10  Cummin, Lucas                  20  ARKM      58.73       57.19      1.00
                27.91       57.19(29.28)
 11  Case, Alex R                   24   ART      55.09       58.93          
                 0.00       58.93(58.93)
 12  Deptula, Chris                 24  MICH      59.86     1:00.47          
                28.89     1:00.47(31.58)
 13  Trimpe, Trevor E               22  UNAT    1:00.00     1:00.75          
                29.27     1:00.75(31.48)
 14  Phelan, Cole E                 21   PSM    1:03.90     1:00.89          
                29.31     1:00.89(31.58)
 15  Martinez, Nicholas R           19  INDY    1:01.56     1:02.10          
                29.71     1:02.10(32.39)
 16  Shaheen, Luke                  24  SYSM      59.67     1:02.62          
                29.63     1:02.62(32.99)

Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.10    5/1/2011  Silva, Nelson                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Elliott, Andrew                23   BUM    1:50.78     1:44.18N    11.00
                23.96       50.00(26.04)    1:17.22(27.22)    1:44.18(26.96)
  2  Smith, Bobby J                 24  LIEM    1:55.00     1:53.93      9.00
                26.13       54.23(28.10)    1:24.14(29.91)    1:53.93(29.79)
  3  Nemesi, Joey V                 19  ARKM    2:12.01     1:59.70      8.00
                27.90       57.98(30.08)    1:28.58(30.60)    1:59.70(31.12)
  4  Sayre, William J               24  INDY    2:04.79     2:02.00      7.00
                28.12       58.56(30.44)    1:30.02(31.46)    2:02.00(31.98)
  5  Salcedo, Mat                   18  LIEM    2:05.00     2:02.38      6.00
                28.12       58.78(30.66)    1:31.08(32.30)    2:02.38(31.30)
  6  Malony, Shawn                  23   SKY    2:13.58     2:08.09      5.00
                30.24     1:02.30(32.06)    1:35.17(32.87)    2:08.09(32.92)
  7  Case, Alex R                   24   ART    2:02.08     2:11.79      4.00
                31.71     1:05.10(33.39)    1:38.17(33.07)    2:11.79(33.62)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.87   4/27/2012  Westby, Nelson O             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Keefer, Elliot                 24   BUM      24.80       25.36     11.00
  2  Cushing, Alex D                24   TOC      29.00       25.80      9.00
  3  Thomas, Chandler P             23  NCMS      26.67       26.55      8.00
  4  Jenrow, Robert J               24   BUM      29.67       27.60      7.00
  5  Jimenez, Ivan E                23  UTAH      30.92       29.17      6.00
  6  Broch, Billy M                 24  MOVY      30.74       29.21      5.00
  7  Garcia, Mike                   20  LIEM      30.00       29.39      4.00
  8  Malasky, Martin E              24   TOC      32.17       29.65      3.00
  9  Dyer, Dustin M                 19  NCMS      31.30       30.31      2.00
 10  Lansden, Cole                  20  ARKM      30.02       30.90      1.00
 11  Darlington, Conner M           20   PSM      32.00       30.97          
 12  Alcantar, Eduardo              20   PSM      32.15       31.25          
 13  Wiley, DJ                      23  UTAH      28.89       31.46          
 14  Olden, Jaegger                 20   HMS      33.40       32.67          
 15  Vaughn, Derrick R              23  ISWM      33.80       33.84          
 16  Johnson, Nicholas              22   HMS      37.55       37.15          
---  Leo, MacGregor W               24  AGUA      26.30          NS          
---  Messier, Michael               22   HMS      42.00          NS          
---  Cronin, Jake E                 21    IM      32.10          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.45   4/28/2012  Westby, Nelson O             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Keefer, Elliot                 24   BUM      55.98       54.49     11.00
                25.68       54.49(28.81)
  2  Puskaric, Kevin M              24    IM      58.00       55.05      9.00
                26.24       55.05(28.81)
  3  Thomas, Chandler P             23  NCMS      57.22       57.75      8.00
                27.04       57.75(30.71)
  4  Ferguson, Kevin                23   TOC      58.00       57.85      7.00
                27.02       57.85(30.83)
  5  Jenrow, Robert J               24   BUM      59.43       58.92      6.00
                28.08       58.92(30.84)
  6  Leo, MacGregor W               24  AGUA      58.50     1:01.63      5.00
                29.22     1:01.63(32.41)
  7  Davis, Jeff A                  24  UNAT    1:06.45     1:02.64      4.00
                29.76     1:02.64(32.88)
  8  Honeycutt, Chase               18   NAM    1:03.55     1:03.01      3.00
                29.79     1:03.01(33.22)
  9  Trimpe, Trevor E               22  UNAT    1:05.00     1:03.17      2.00
                29.21     1:03.17(33.96)
 10  Jimenez, Ivan E                23  UTAH    1:09.52     1:05.41      1.00
                29.87     1:05.41(35.54)
 11  Wiley, DJ                      23  UTAH    1:04.99     1:07.41          
                31.30     1:07.41(36.11)
 12  Alcantar, Eduardo              20   PSM    1:08.75     1:07.69          
                32.15     1:07.69(35.54)
 13  Lansden, Cole                  20  ARKM    1:05.02     1:08.80          
                32.23     1:08.80(36.57)
 14  Garcia, Mike                   20  LIEM    1:09.60     1:09.21          
                31.89     1:09.21(37.32)
 15  Butz, Jeremy                   24  AGUA    1:09.70     1:10.89          
                33.14     1:10.89(37.75)
 16  Cronin, Jake E                 21    IM    1:09.12     1:11.79          
                33.71     1:11.79(38.08)
 17  Vaughn, Derrick R              23  ISWM    1:13.43     1:13.42          
                33.73     1:13.42(39.69)
 18  Olden, Levi                    22   HMS    1:18.00     1:15.74          
                35.44     1:15.74(40.30)
 19  Johnson, Nicholas              22   HMS    1:25.00     1:21.85          
                37.83     1:21.85(44.02)
---  Jensen, Augustine C            23  EDIN    1:15.83          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.34   5/14/2006  Marshall, Gary               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Keefer, Elliot                 24   BUM    1:59.99     1:57.33N    11.00
                26.62       55.88(29.26)    1:26.09(30.21)    1:57.33(31.24)
  2  Puskaric, Kevin M              24    IM    2:06.00     1:59.85      9.00
                27.61       58.18(30.57)    1:28.84(30.66)    1:59.85(31.01)
  3  Thomas, Chandler P             23  NCMS    2:06.67     2:08.65      8.00
                28.38     1:00.96(32.58)    1:34.67(33.71)    2:08.65(33.98)
  4  Leo, MacGregor W               24  AGUA    2:10.50     2:12.97      7.00
                30.35     1:03.24(32.89)    1:37.53(34.29)    2:12.97(35.44)
  5  Malony, Shawn                  23   SKY    2:23.76     2:21.32      6.00
                30.94     1:06.12(35.18)    1:43.10(36.98)    2:21.32(38.22)
  6  Davis, Jeff A                  24  UNAT    2:25.69     2:24.14      5.00
                30.94     1:06.22(35.28)    1:44.73(38.51)    2:24.14(39.41)
  7  Alcantar, Eduardo              20   PSM    2:34.72     2:30.42      4.00
                33.60     1:11.37(37.77)    1:50.60(39.23)    2:30.42(39.82)
  8  Butz, Jeremy                   24  AGUA    2:34.50     2:38.04      3.00
                36.42     1:16.88(40.46)    1:57.75(40.87)    2:38.04(40.29)
  9  Vaughn, Derrick R              23  ISWM    2:44.15     2:38.72      2.00
                36.48     1:17.16(40.68)    1:58.53(41.37)    2:38.72(40.19)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.45   4/27/2012  Phillips, Timothy J          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Fahrbach, Lincoln D            23   BUM      21.69       21.99     11.00
  2  Springer, Steven               23   BUM      23.59       22.76      9.00
  3  Cushing, Alex D                24   TOC      25.00       22.88      8.00
  4  Birnbrich, Andrew              23   NAM      23.80       23.45      7.00
  5  Broch, Billy M                 24  MOVY      25.76       24.05      6.00
  6  Smith, Valentino               22  MICH      24.24       24.44      5.00
  7  Hunter, Austin J               22   WOO      24.80       24.46      4.00
  8  Sauter, Trace U                24  NCMS      24.91       24.53      3.00
  9  Salcedo, Mat                   18  LIEM      25.00       24.86      2.00
 10  Davis, Jeff A                  24  UNAT      26.45       25.10      1.00
 11  Mann, Chris M                  23  UNAT      25.05       25.27          
 12  Trimpe, Trevor E               22  UNAT      26.00       25.34          
 13  Peterson, Cameron              19   HMS      25.00       25.84          
 14  Garcia, Mike                   20  LIEM      25.50       25.99          
 15  Edwards, Owen C                22  TPIT      26.23       26.11          
 16  Johnson, Derek                 19   HMS      27.32       26.15          
 17  Malasky, Martin E              24   TOC      24.94       26.27          
 18  Jimenez, Ivan E                23  UTAH      27.36       26.30          
 19  Cronin, Jake E                 21    IM      27.10       26.53          
 20  Wiley, DJ                      23  UTAH      25.78       26.66          
 21  Morley, Kyle G                 19  DUCK      26.94       26.73          
 22  Dawson, Logan C                22  ISWM      26.72       27.32          
 23  Olden, Jaegger                 20   HMS      28.00       27.53          
 24  Altman-Kurosaki, Linus K       23  AGUA      26.50       28.51          
 25  Sanchez, Ralph                 22  ROSE      27.26       28.59          
 26  Roose, Taylor C                21    IM      29.60       28.73          
---  Jensen, Augustine C            23  EDIN      28.00          NS          
---  Dyer, Dustin M                 19  NCMS      26.20          NS          
---  Brooksby, Branden R            19  DUCK      24.50          NS          
---  Oldenkamp, Adam J              20  DUCK      26.40          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     46.65  11/30/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Fahrbach, Lincoln D            23   BUM      46.82       48.96     11.00
                22.59       48.96(26.37)
  2  Jenrow, Robert J               24   BUM      53.76       50.79      9.00
                24.14       50.79(26.65)
  3  Springer, Steven               23   BUM      52.81       51.09      8.00
                23.16       51.09(27.93)
  4  Birnbrich, Andrew              23   NAM      54.00       52.49      7.00
                23.93       52.49(28.56)
  5  Sauter, Trace U                24  NCMS      54.46       53.75      6.00
                24.76       53.75(28.99)
  6  Honeycutt, Chase               18   NAM      53.50       54.05      5.00
                24.47       54.05(29.58)
  7  Thomas, Chandler P             23  NCMS      51.59       54.35      4.00
                25.41       54.35(28.94)
  8  Trimpe, Trevor E               22  UNAT      58.00       55.44      3.00
                26.08       55.44(29.36)
  9  Hunter, Austin J               22   WOO      54.80       55.52      2.00
                25.66       55.52(29.86)
 10  Davis, Jeff A                  24  UNAT      55.85       55.57      1.00
                26.42       55.57(29.15)
 11  Mann, Chris M                  23  UNAT      55.65       56.77          
                26.32       56.77(30.45)
 12  Peterson, Cameron              19   HMS      59.00       58.46          
                27.07       58.46(31.39)
 13  Deptula, Chris                 24  MICH    1:00.11       59.59          
                26.76       59.59(32.83)
 14  Dawson, Logan C                22  ISWM      59.96     1:00.54          
                28.25     1:00.54(32.29)
 15  Garcia, Mike                   20  LIEM    1:00.00     1:02.16          
                27.40     1:02.16(34.76)
 16  Sanchez, Ralph                 22  ROSE    1:09.50     1:05.29          
                28.53     1:05.29(36.76)
 17  Roose, Taylor C                21    IM    1:07.66     1:05.66          
                29.52     1:05.66(36.14)
---  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       24  AGUA      58.00          NS          
---  Altman-Kurosaki, Linus K       23  AGUA      59.00          NS          
---  Morley, Kyle G                 19  DUCK    1:01.26          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.39   2/14/2010  Payne, Russell               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Salcedo, Mat                   18  LIEM    2:05.00     2:03.99     11.00
                26.80       57.56(30.76)    1:30.40(32.84)    2:03.99(33.59)
  2  Mann, Chris M                  23  UNAT    2:09.21     2:08.19      9.00
                27.20       58.50(31.30)    1:32.78(34.28)    2:08.19(35.41)
  3  Case, Alex R                   24   ART    2:10.10     2:22.39      8.00
                30.66     1:06.05(35.39)    1:43.46(37.41)    2:22.39(38.93)
  4  Sanchez, Ralph                 22  ROSE    2:44.79     2:30.01      7.00
                32.68     1:09.48(36.80)    1:49.42(39.94)    2:30.01(40.59)
  5  Peterson, Cameron              19   HMS    2:15.00     2:32.70      6.00
                29.08     1:03.00(33.92)    1:40.19(37.19)    2:32.70(52.51)
  6  Halvorson, John T              22   HMS    2:53.90     2:50.17      5.00
                32.34     1:10.47(38.13)    1:56.76(46.29)    2:50.17(53.41)
---  Fahrbach, Lincoln D            23   BUM    1:47.20          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     50.14   2/18/2001  Barnier, Romain              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Fahrbach, Lincoln D            23   BUM      54.00       50.79     11.00
                23.66       50.79(27.13)
  2  Cushing, Alex D                24   TOC      56.00       51.56      9.00
                23.46       51.56(28.10)
  3  Keefer, Elliot                 24   BUM      54.23       52.32      8.00
                24.58       52.32(27.74)
  4  Smith, Bobby J                 24  LIEM      54.59       52.90      7.00
                24.38       52.90(28.52)
  5  Jenrow, Robert J               24   BUM      58.55       53.19      6.00
                24.15       53.19(29.04)
  6  Puskaric, Kevin M              24    IM      57.00       53.31      5.00
                25.44       53.31(27.87)
  7  Thomas, Chandler P             23  NCMS      53.49       53.34      4.00
                25.24       53.34(28.10)
  8  Happ, Kevin R                  24  NCMS      55.69       53.99      3.00
                24.28       53.99(29.71)
  9  Leo, MacGregor W               24  AGUA      57.50       55.35      2.00
                25.35       55.35(30.00)
 10  Sauter, Trace U                24  NCMS      57.37       55.55      1.00
                25.28       55.55(30.27)
 11  Birnbrich, Andrew              23   NAM      59.00       55.85          
                25.04       55.85(30.81)
 12  Broch, Billy M                 24  MOVY    1:00.02       55.98          
                24.30       55.98(31.68)
 13  Malony, Shawn                  23   SKY    1:00.71       57.56          
                26.99       57.56(30.57)
 14  Hunter, Austin J               22   WOO    1:00.12       57.65          
                25.39       57.65(32.26)
 15  Davis, Jeff A                  24  UNAT    1:01.45       57.74          
                27.63       57.74(30.11)
 16  Trimpe, Trevor E               22  UNAT    1:00.00       58.22          
                26.36       58.22(31.86)
 17  Mann, Chris M                  23  UNAT      59.56       58.92          
                27.23       58.92(31.69)
 18  Jimenez, Ivan E                23  UTAH    1:02.41       59.26          
                27.11       59.26(32.15)
 19  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       24  AGUA      58.00       59.90          
                27.80       59.90(32.10)
 20  Deptula, Chris                 24  MICH    1:02.00       59.97          
                26.86       59.97(33.11)
 21  Johnson, Derek                 19   HMS    1:02.15     1:00.24          
                26.86     1:00.24(33.38)
 22  Sullivan, Brendan S            23  ANBM    1:02.22     1:00.97          
                28.75     1:00.97(32.22)
 23  Shaheen, Luke                  24  SYSM      59.20     1:01.91          
                27.08     1:01.91(34.83)
 24  Lansden, Cole                  20  ARKM    1:00.91     1:02.42          
                28.72     1:02.42(33.70)
 25  Cronin, Jake E                 21    IM    1:01.21     1:03.54          
                28.28     1:03.54(35.26)
 26  Williamson, Eric R             22   HMS    1:02.44     1:03.97          
                29.00     1:03.97(34.97)
 27  Darlington, Conner M           20   PSM    1:02.00     1:04.45          
                29.63     1:04.45(34.82)
 28  Alcantar, Eduardo              20   PSM    1:07.35     1:05.24          
                31.85     1:05.24(33.39)
 29  Semmons, Alex                  20   HMS    1:07.70     1:05.40          
                30.30     1:05.40(35.10)
 30  Daling, Ian N                  21   HMS    1:07.14     1:05.84          
                30.21     1:05.84(35.63)
 31  Sanchez, Ralph                 22  ROSE    1:12.05     1:07.55          
                31.16     1:07.55(36.39)
 32  Roose, Taylor C                21    IM    1:08.77     1:08.17          
                30.89     1:08.17(37.28)
 33  Johnson, Nicholas              22   HMS    1:15.48     1:15.38          
                35.27     1:15.38(40.11)

Men 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.35   2/14/2010  Payne, Russell               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Neill, Thomas D              23   BUM    1:57.00     1:54.77     11.00
                25.44       54.42(28.98)    1:28.94(34.52)    1:54.77(25.83)
  2  Thomas, Chandler P             23  NCMS    1:57.12     1:58.67      9.00
                25.62       55.19(29.57)    1:29.54(34.35)    1:58.67(29.13)
  3  Nemesi, Joey V                 19  ARKM    2:09.35     2:02.35      8.00
                26.11       56.03(29.92)    1:33.93(37.90)    2:02.35(28.42)
  4  Salcedo, Mat                   18  LIEM    2:10.00     2:02.79      7.00
                25.94       58.18(32.24)    1:33.68(35.50)    2:02.79(29.11)
  5  Snyder, Alex J                 23  INDY    2:10.00     2:04.63      6.00
                26.06       57.35(31.29)    1:35.91(38.56)    2:04.63(28.72)
  6  Malony, Shawn                  23   SKY    2:10.42     2:06.49      5.00
                26.70       58.88(32.18)    1:36.19(37.31)    2:06.49(30.30)
  7  Case, Alex R                   24   ART    1:59.99     2:08.47      4.00
                28.09     1:00.33(32.24)    1:38.64(38.31)    2:08.47(29.83)
  8  Mann, Chris M                  23  UNAT    2:10.35     2:09.40      3.00
                26.77     1:00.62(33.85)    1:38.77(38.15)    2:09.40(30.63)
  9  Singleton, Marcus G            24  UTAH    2:15.84     2:13.86      2.00
                28.53     1:02.39(33.86)    1:45.23(42.84)    2:13.86(28.63)
 10  Sullivan, Brendan S            23  ANBM    2:17.57     2:14.08      1.00
                27.90     1:02.77(34.87)    1:43.73(40.96)    2:14.08(30.35)
 11  Peterson, Cameron              19   HMS    2:20.00     2:15.20          
                27.09     1:00.20(33.11)    1:43.45(43.25)    2:15.20(31.75)
---  Butz, Jeremy                   24  AGUA    2:20.25          NS          
---  Leo, MacGregor W               24  AGUA    1:57.00          NS          
---  Alcantar, Eduardo              20   PSM    2:29.71          NS          

Men 18-24 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:50.12   2/13/2010  Payne, Russell               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Honeycutt, Chase               18   NAM    4:49.50     4:28.47     11.00
                25.43       55.71(30.28)    1:33.31(37.60)    2:10.14(36.83)
        2:49.01(38.87)    3:29.19(40.18)    4:00.55(31.36)    4:28.47(27.92)
  2  Malony, Shawn                  23   SKY    4:42.04     4:35.29      9.00
                28.34     1:01.68(33.34)    1:38.44(36.76)    2:14.60(36.16)
        2:53.46(38.86)    3:33.02(39.56)    4:05.28(32.26)    4:35.29(30.01)
  3  Mann, Chris M                  23  UNAT    4:45.55     4:45.29      8.00
                27.00       59.33(32.33)    1:36.78(37.45)    2:14.25(37.47)
        2:56.26(42.01)    3:39.35(43.09)    4:12.46(33.11)    4:45.29(32.83)
  4  Case, Alex R                   24   ART    4:35.95     4:46.44      7.00
                29.60     1:03.60(34.00)    1:40.03(36.43)    2:15.58(35.55)
        2:57.70(42.12)    3:39.37(41.67)    4:13.53(34.16)    4:46.44(32.91)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #52