2013 Spring National Championship

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 18-24 Results

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.62   4/28/2012  Kennedy, Madison             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Raatz, Katherine               24   TOC      24.77       23.74     11.00
  2  Koltz, Jessica L               24  BUMS      24.83       24.35      9.00
  3  King, Emily                    21  UNAT      25.77       24.66      8.00
  4  Frendreis, Lauren              24  ROSE      25.70       24.87      7.00
  5  Gramelspacher, Maria           24  SWIN      26.54       24.97      6.00
  6  Saulters, Nicole K             23   MMA      25.22       25.19      5.00
  7  Biggs, Brittany A              23   CMS      25.45       25.47      4.00
  8  Mullen, Rachael E              23  NCMS      25.76       25.57      3.00
  9  Spencer, Rachel                20  UTAH      25.56       25.58      2.00
 10  Perez, Esmeralda               18  WMAC      26.75       26.19      1.00
 11  Brakora, Kelly S               22  UNAT      27.41       26.42          
 12  Miller, Lindsay                20  DUCK      26.90       26.55          
 13  Haase, Kate                    22   HMS      28.50       26.57          
 14  Hanson, Hunter                 20   HMS      27.40       26.60          
 15  Smith, LaJoya B                24   THT      27.19       27.07          
 16  Vetter, Johanna K              22  GLTR      27.00       27.21          
 17  Caetano, Maggie                22   HMS      28.18       27.45          
 18  Harris, Julia K                21  INDY      28.50       27.55          
 19  St. Sauveur, Katelyn           24  EDIN      27.07       27.75          
 20  Barringer, Danika              21   HMS      28.50       27.95          
 21  Evans, Haley A                 21  UTAH      29.20       27.99          
 22  Fisher, Katelyn A              19  CSMT      28.30       28.33          
 23  Batesole, Briana D             24  PRTR      28.39       28.35          
 24  Sinclair, Katelyn N            18  DUCK      28.68       28.38          
 25  Margolin, Michelle L           22  DUCK      28.00       28.39          
 26  Watts, Kristyn M               23  INDY      28.32       28.48          
 27  McKiernan, Alex M              19   PSM      28.70       28.81          
 28  Pawloski, Devon E              18  MICH      28.73       29.07          
 29  Pawloski, Shannon C            20  MICH      28.72       29.40          
 30  Read, Bailey                   19   HMS      29.00       29.79          
 31  Robinson, April K              23  DUCK      28.60       29.96          
 32  Dauksavage, Nicole             24   RAM      30.51       30.24          
 33  Miller, Leah                   24  INDY      28.70       30.47          
 34  Reed, Bonnie                   20  COLE      31.28       31.44          
 35  Anderson, Lisa                 23   HMS      33.00       33.56          
 36  Stercks, Annie                 23   HMS      40.00       33.89          
 37  Davie, Margo                   24   HMS      36.67       35.83          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 19  UNAT      26.95          NS          
---  Mickunas, Allison P            23  VALM      30.50          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.62   4/28/2012  Kennedy, Madison             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Koltz, Jessica L               24  BUMS         NT       24.90          
---  Kopacka, Ryann                 24  GAJA         NT       25.92          
---  Haase, Kate                    22   HMS         NT       26.77          
---  Vetter, Johanna K              22  GLTR         NT       27.05          
---  Perez, Esmeralda               18  WMAC         NT       27.19          
---  Caetano, Maggie                22   HMS         NT       27.22          
---  Anderson, Sydney E             21   PSM         NT       28.44          
---  Harris, Julia K                21  INDY         NT       28.72          
---  Pawloski, Devon E              18  MICH         NT       28.81          
---  Weston, Nikki A                22  NAST         NT       28.98          
---  Caetano, Maggie                22   HMS         NT       29.50          
---  Shuck, Anna                    19  INDY         NT       32.96          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.29   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Raatz, Katherine               24   TOC      53.87       51.31     11.00
                24.72       51.31(26.59)
  2  Koltz, Jessica L               24  BUMS      55.60       53.65      9.00
                25.74       53.65(27.91)
  3  Ryan, Sarah A                  23  LIEM      57.50       54.62      8.00
                26.01       54.62(28.61)
  4  Spencer, Rachel                20  UTAH      56.60       55.10      7.00
                26.35       55.10(28.75)
  5  Saulters, Nicole K             23   MMA      54.99       55.18      6.00
                26.19       55.18(28.99)
  6  King, Emily                    21  UNAT      57.56       55.30      5.00
                26.65       55.30(28.65)
  7  Biggs, Brittany A              23   CMS      56.88       55.86      4.00
                26.53       55.86(29.33)
  8  Frendreis, Lauren              24  ROSE      58.23       55.89      3.00
                26.42       55.89(29.47)
  9  Mullen, Rachael E              23  NCMS      57.61       55.97      2.00
                26.97       55.97(29.00)
 10  Haase, Kate                    22   HMS      58.50       57.64      1.00
                27.27       57.64(30.37)
 11  Caldwell, Cailee               23  SWOM      59.87       58.00          
                27.40       58.00(30.60)
 12  Perez, Esmeralda               18  WMAC      58.00       58.30          
                28.06       58.30(30.24)
 13  Bunnell, Christie              20  UTAH    1:01.11       59.08          
                28.74       59.08(30.34)
 14  Hartman, Mallory               19   CSI    1:01.00       59.22          
                28.13       59.22(31.09)
 15  Harris, Julia K                21  INDY    1:01.00       59.53          
                28.28       59.53(31.25)
 16  Miller, Lindsay                20  DUCK      58.99       59.73          
                29.00       59.73(30.73)
 17  Hanson, Hunter                 20   HMS    1:00.00       59.82          
                28.53       59.82(31.29)
 18  Barber, Amanda                 20  UTAH    1:01.11     1:00.50          
                29.32     1:00.50(31.18)
 19  Saint Germain, Marissa R       22  GLTR    1:04.47     1:00.77          
                28.90     1:00.77(31.87)
 20  St. Sauveur, Katelyn           24  EDIN      59.69     1:00.78          
                29.07     1:00.78(31.71)
 21  Watling, Carolyn               20  DUCK    1:02.50     1:01.23          
                29.20     1:01.23(32.03)
 22  Vetter, Johanna K              22  GLTR    1:00.00     1:01.42          
                28.45     1:01.42(32.97)
 23  Pawloski, Devon E              18  MICH    1:02.20     1:01.55          
                29.19     1:01.55(32.36)
 24  Barringer, Danika              21   HMS    1:04.00     1:02.03          
                29.14     1:02.03(32.89)
 25  Evans, Haley A                 21  UTAH    1:09.51     1:02.23          
                29.61     1:02.23(32.62)
 26  McKiernan, Alex M              19   PSM    1:02.44     1:02.58          
                29.45     1:02.58(33.13)
 27  Margolin, Michelle L           22  DUCK    1:01.00     1:02.98          
                29.54     1:02.98(33.44)
 28  Cleveland, Nicole L            24   ABM    1:02.05     1:02.99          
                30.56     1:02.99(32.43)
 29  Brinkman, Abbey N              24  ANBM    1:03.00     1:03.04          
                30.16     1:03.04(32.88)
 30  Pawloski, Shannon C            20  MICH    1:08.00     1:03.76          
                30.15     1:03.76(33.61)
 31  Batesole, Briana D             24  PRTR    1:03.28     1:03.81          
                29.23     1:03.81(34.58)
 32  Fisher, Katelyn A              19  CSMT    1:06.00     1:03.97          
                30.34     1:03.97(33.63)
 33  Caetano, Maggie                22   HMS    1:06.00     1:04.38          
                29.68     1:04.38(34.70)
 34  Read, Bailey                   19   HMS    1:08.00     1:05.91          
                31.77     1:05.91(34.14)
 35  Dauksavage, Nicole             24   RAM    1:06.11     1:06.67          
                31.56     1:06.67(35.11)
 36  Monsen, Meg                    19   PSM    1:17.84     1:10.48          
                33.58     1:10.48(36.90)
 37  Davie, Margo                   24   HMS    1:23.90     1:21.40          
                37.75     1:21.40(43.65)
 38  Reed, Catherine E              23   LIB    1:28.66     1:38.25          
                44.00     1:38.25(54.25)
---  Anderson, Lisa                 23   HMS    1:28.00          NS          
---  Anderson, Sydney E             21   PSM    1:01.59          NS          
---  Smith, LaJoya B                24   THT    1:02.18          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 19  UNAT      58.27          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.28   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Raatz, Katherine               24   TOC    1:55.51     1:52.55     11.00
                25.70       53.81(28.11)    1:23.09(29.28)    1:52.55(29.46)
  2  Koltz, Jessica L               24  BUMS    2:02.66     1:57.72      9.00
                26.52       56.49(29.97)    1:27.64(31.15)    1:57.72(30.08)
  3  Mullen, Rachael E              23  NCMS    2:03.06     2:02.00      8.00
                27.84       58.43(30.59)    1:30.22(31.79)    2:02.00(31.78)
  4  Tonelli, Marlena L             24  CHGO    2:07.00     2:04.62      7.00
                29.18     1:00.45(31.27)    1:32.58(32.13)    2:04.62(32.04)
  5  Caldwell, Cailee               23  SWOM    2:09.24     2:05.56      6.00
                28.73       59.85(31.12)    1:32.71(32.86)    2:05.56(32.85)
  6  Barber, Amanda                 20  UTAH    2:11.37     2:07.06      5.00
                28.81     1:00.90(32.09)    1:34.61(33.71)    2:07.06(32.45)
  7  Bunnell, Christie              20  UTAH    2:03.95     2:07.76      4.00
                29.16     1:02.10(32.94)    1:35.05(32.95)    2:07.76(32.71)
  8  Perez, Esmeralda               18  WMAC    2:08.00     2:07.80      3.00
                29.73     1:02.27(32.54)    1:35.21(32.94)    2:07.80(32.59)
  9  Anderson, Sydney E             21   PSM    2:10.93     2:09.51      2.00
                30.24     1:02.79(32.55)    1:36.29(33.50)    2:09.51(33.22)
 10  Helgesen, Kelsey L             22  ROSE    2:12.09     2:10.19      1.00
                29.98     1:02.77(32.79)    1:36.24(33.47)    2:10.19(33.95)
 11  Harris, Julia K                21  INDY    2:15.00     2:11.22          
                30.41     1:03.85(33.44)    1:37.97(34.12)    2:11.22(33.25)
 12  Cleveland, Nicole L            24   ABM    2:10.87     2:12.20          
                31.13     1:05.01(33.88)    1:38.88(33.87)    2:12.20(33.32)
 13  Pawloski, Devon E              18  MICH    2:11.69     2:14.61          
                30.04     1:03.38(33.34)    1:38.44(35.06)    2:14.61(36.17)
 14  Lowder, Kaitlyn                20   PSM    2:20.19     2:15.97          
                30.97     1:06.25(35.28)    1:41.79(35.54)    2:15.97(34.18)
 15  Watling, Carolyn               20  DUCK    2:18.70     2:18.08          
                32.94     1:08.18(35.24)    1:43.61(35.43)    2:18.08(34.47)
 16  Vetter, Johanna K              22  GLTR    2:20.00     2:20.17          
                30.62     1:05.56(34.94)    1:42.21(36.65)    2:20.17(37.96)
 17  Watts, Kristyn M               23  INDY    2:19.72     2:21.30          
                30.31     1:04.50(34.19)    1:42.26(37.76)    2:21.30(39.04)
 18  Dauksavage, Nicole             24   RAM    2:40.00     2:26.87          
                32.11     1:08.28(36.17)    1:47.07(38.79)    2:26.87(39.80)
 19  Weston, Nikki A                22  NAST    2:13.55     2:27.07          
                33.47     1:10.72(37.25)    1:48.90(38.18)    2:27.07(38.17)
 20  Meurer, Anastasia              23   CSI    2:27.11     2:27.12          
                32.23     1:08.37(36.14)    1:47.35(38.98)    2:27.12(39.77)
 21  Mickunas, Allison P            23  VALM    2:23.00     2:28.73          
                35.08     1:12.86(37.78)    1:51.40(38.54)    2:28.73(37.33)
 22  Stercks, Annie                 23   HMS    3:00.00     2:44.84          
                36.24     1:17.40(41.16)    2:01.03(43.63)    2:44.84(43.81)
 23  Reed, Catherine E              23   LIB    3:11.51     3:39.19          
                48.94     1:46.40(57.46)    2:40.10(53.70)    3:39.19(59.09)
---  Shuck, Anna                    19  INDY    2:35.00          NS          

Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:49.97  10/25/2003  Fuschi, Jessica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mullen, Rachael E              23  NCMS    5:37.83     5:22.37     11.00
                29.34     1:01.19(31.85)    1:33.41(32.22)    2:05.84(32.43)
        2:38.48(32.64)    3:11.09(32.61)    3:43.80(32.71)    4:16.88(33.08)
        4:49.92(33.04)    5:22.37(32.45)
  2  Tonelli, Marlena L             24  CHGO    5:39.00     5:26.64      9.00
                29.89     1:01.99(32.10)    1:34.47(32.48)    2:07.31(32.84)
        2:40.41(33.10)    3:13.75(33.34)    3:47.03(33.28)    4:20.52(33.49)
        4:54.02(33.50)    5:26.64(32.62)
  3  Anderson, Sydney E             21   PSM    5:37.94     5:36.78      8.00
                30.70     1:03.68(32.98)    1:37.22(33.54)    2:11.14(33.92)
        2:45.37(34.23)    3:19.80(34.43)    3:54.03(34.23)    4:28.28(34.25)
        5:02.69(34.41)    5:36.78(34.09)
  4  Caldwell, Cailee               23  SWOM    5:50.19     5:37.79      7.00
                30.49     1:04.50(34.01)    1:39.00(34.50)    2:13.83(34.83)
        2:48.36(34.53)    3:22.89(34.53)    3:57.30(34.41)    4:31.19(33.89)
        5:05.13(33.94)    5:37.79(32.66)
  5  Cleveland, Nicole L            24   ABM    5:48.79     5:38.83      6.00
                31.59     1:05.89(34.30)    1:40.90(35.01)    2:16.02(35.12)
        2:50.77(34.75)    3:25.53(34.76)    3:59.94(34.41)    4:33.94(34.00)
        5:07.34(33.40)    5:38.83(31.49)
  6  Helgesen, Kelsey L             22  ROSE    5:48.88     5:45.82      5.00
                30.94     1:05.07(34.13)    1:39.98(34.91)    2:15.26(35.28)
        2:50.39(35.13)    3:25.83(35.44)    4:01.51(35.68)    4:36.73(35.22)
        5:11.88(35.15)    5:45.82(33.94)
  7  Barber, Amanda                 20  UTAH    6:00.80     5:47.30      4.00
                30.62     1:04.00(33.38)    1:38.56(34.56)    2:14.14(35.58)
        2:49.48(35.34)    3:25.30(35.82)    4:01.62(36.32)    4:37.48(35.86)
        5:13.18(35.70)    5:47.30(34.12)
  8  Pawloski, Devon E              18  MICH    6:00.75     6:04.32      3.00
                31.38     1:05.93(34.55)    1:41.67(35.74)    2:18.14(36.47)
        2:55.55(37.41)    3:33.81(38.26)    4:11.39(37.58)    4:49.52(38.13)
        5:27.43(37.91)    6:04.32(36.89)
  9  Watling, Carolyn               20  DUCK    6:03.14     6:07.11      2.00
                32.89     1:08.92(36.03)    1:45.58(36.66)    2:22.91(37.33)
        3:00.28(37.37)    3:38.11(37.83)    4:15.85(37.74)    4:53.29(37.44)
        5:30.73(37.44)    6:07.11(36.38)
 10  Lowder, Kaitlyn                20   PSM    6:12.17     6:11.61      1.00
                32.61     1:08.85(36.24)    1:46.42(37.57)    2:24.17(37.75)
        3:02.50(38.33)    3:40.67(38.17)    4:19.35(38.68)    4:57.83(38.48)
        5:36.00(38.17)    6:11.61(35.61)
 11  Saint Germain, Marissa R       22  GLTR    6:33.91     6:18.19          
                33.45     1:10.13(36.68)    1:48.28(38.15)    2:27.70(39.42)
        3:06.99(39.29)    3:45.75(38.76)    4:23.90(38.15)    5:02.21(38.31)
        5:40.71(38.50)    6:18.19(37.48)
 12  Reed, Bonnie                   20  COLE    6:45.38     7:20.42          
                37.46     1:19.16(41.70)    2:02.05(42.89)    2:45.91(43.86)
        3:31.33(45.42)    4:17.24(45.91)    5:04.37(47.13)    5:51.07(46.70)
        6:36.88(45.81)    7:20.42(43.54)
 13  Stercks, Annie                 23   HMS    6:50.00     7:22.92          
                37.82     1:20.08(42.26)    2:02.64(42.56)    2:47.57(44.93)
        3:32.87(45.30)    4:18.62(45.75)    5:05.04(46.42)    5:51.49(46.45)
        6:37.80(46.31)    7:22.92(45.12)
 14  Baldwin, Tricia A              22   SKY    7:35.88     8:10.03          
                42.39     1:30.44(48.05)    2:20.34(49.90)    3:10.45(50.11)
        3:59.68(49.23)    4:51.75(52.07)    5:43.03(51.28)    6:34.89(51.86)
        7:22.45(47.56)    8:10.03(47.58)

Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:12.42   3/31/2012  Rowe, Luane                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kopacka, Ryann                 24  GAJA   11:31.39    10:50.73     11.00
                29.53     1:01.37(31.84)    1:33.59(32.22)    2:06.38(32.79)
        2:39.12(32.74)    3:11.85(32.73)    3:44.66(32.81)    4:17.37(32.71)
        4:50.60(33.23)    5:23.59(32.99)    5:56.41(32.82)    6:29.25(32.84)
        7:02.16(32.91)    7:34.93(32.77)    8:07.59(32.66)    8:40.30(32.71)
        9:13.32(33.02)    9:46.31(32.99)   10:19.15(32.84)   10:50.73(31.58)
  2  Bunnell, Christie              20  UTAH   11:42.94    12:07.81      9.00
                31.61     1:06.11(34.50)    1:42.13(36.02)    2:18.54(36.41)
        2:55.10(36.56)    3:32.68(37.58)    4:09.26(36.58)    4:46.22(36.96)
        5:22.88(36.66)    6:00.05(37.17)    6:37.13(37.08)    7:14.16(37.03)
        7:50.98(36.82)    8:28.57(37.59)    9:05.59(37.02)    9:42.38(36.79)
       10:18.88(36.50)   10:55.66(36.78)   11:33.25(37.59)   12:07.81(34.56)
  3  Brink, Opal E                  18  QMST   12:46.35    12:28.71      8.00
                33.89     1:11.23(37.34)    1:49.97(38.74)    2:28.80(38.83)
        3:06.68(37.88)    3:44.07(37.39)    4:22.39(38.32)    4:59.60(37.21)
        5:36.41(36.81)    6:13.87(37.46)    6:51.48(37.61)    7:29.17(37.69)
        8:06.83(37.66)    8:45.00(38.17)    9:22.64(37.64)   10:00.27(37.63)
       10:38.36(38.09)   11:16.34(37.98)   11:54.04(37.70)   12:28.71(34.67)
  4  Lowder, Kaitlyn                20   PSM   13:19.95    12:57.16      7.00
                33.28     1:10.16(36.88)    1:48.00(37.84)    2:26.99(38.99)
        3:06.19(39.20)    3:46.07(39.88)    4:25.88(39.81)    5:05.77(39.89)
        5:45.72(39.95)    6:25.39(39.67)    7:06.10(40.71)    7:46.72(40.62)
        8:26.60(39.88)    9:06.24(39.64)    9:46.10(39.86)   10:25.85(39.75)
       11:05.20(39.35)   11:44.66(39.46)   12:22.72(38.06)   12:57.16(34.44)
  5  Shuck, Anna                    19  INDY   13:30.50    14:48.52      6.00
                35.39     1:14.84(39.45)    1:57.45(42.61)    2:41.98(44.53)
        3:27.12(45.14)    4:13.08(45.96)    4:59.01(45.93)    5:44.86(45.85)
        6:30.48(45.62)    7:16.80(46.32)    8:02.74(45.94)    8:48.56(45.82)
        9:34.79(46.23)   10:19.67(44.88)   11:05.57(45.90)   11:50.92(45.35)
       12:37.28(46.36)   13:22.14(44.86)   14:05.75(43.61)   14:48.52(42.77)

Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:31.70    1/1/1987  Burton, Karen B              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koltz, Jessica L               24  BUMS   20:00.00    18:54.95     11.00
                29.09     1:03.11(34.02)    1:38.44(35.33)    2:13.82(35.38)
        2:49.11(35.29)    3:24.81(35.70)    4:00.32(35.51)    4:35.91(35.59)
        5:10.87(34.96)    5:45.90(35.03)    6:20.67(34.77)    6:55.32(34.65)
        7:29.93(34.61)    8:04.07(34.14)    8:38.85(34.78)    9:13.78(34.93)
        9:47.91(34.13)   10:22.30(34.39)   10:56.88(34.58)   11:31.58(34.70)
       12:06.00(34.42)   12:40.10(34.10)   13:14.16(34.06)   13:48.44(34.28)
       14:22.53(34.09)   14:57.08(34.55)   15:31.79(34.71)   16:06.26(34.47)
       16:40.51(34.25)   17:14.70(34.19)   17:49.01(34.31)   18:22.56(33.55)
       18:54.95(32.39)
  2  Anderson, Sydney E             21   PSM   19:32.00    19:10.52      9.00
                32.66     1:06.95(34.29)    1:41.43(34.48)    2:15.99(34.56)
        2:50.70(34.71)    3:25.32(34.62)    3:59.95(34.63)    4:34.71(34.76)
        5:09.67(34.96)    5:44.76(35.09)    6:19.84(35.08)    6:54.81(34.97)
        7:30.22(35.41)    8:05.13(34.91)    8:40.21(35.08)    9:15.03(34.82)
        9:50.14(35.11)   10:24.85(34.71)   10:59.97(35.12)   11:34.95(34.98)
       12:09.90(34.95)   12:44.89(34.99)   13:19.88(34.99)   13:55.19(35.31)
       14:30.22(35.03)   15:05.43(35.21)   15:40.84(35.41)   16:15.99(35.15)
       16:51.22(35.23)   17:26.06(34.84)   18:01.22(35.16)   18:36.18(34.96)
       19:10.52(34.34)
  3  Cleveland, Nicole L            24   ABM   20:23.39    19:17.28      8.00
                32.47     1:07.94(35.47)    1:43.57(35.63)    2:19.40(35.83)
        2:55.13(35.73)    3:30.90(35.77)    4:06.52(35.62)    4:42.19(35.67)
        5:17.53(35.34)    5:52.82(35.29)    6:28.06(35.24)    7:03.58(35.52)
        7:38.97(35.39)    8:14.55(35.58)    8:50.04(35.49)    9:25.46(35.42)
       10:00.92(35.46)   10:36.44(35.52)   11:11.56(35.12)   11:46.92(35.36)
       12:21.98(35.06)   12:57.18(35.20)   13:32.53(35.35)   14:07.64(35.11)
       14:42.65(35.01)   15:17.54(34.89)   15:52.26(34.72)   16:26.90(34.64)
       17:01.52(34.62)   17:35.62(34.10)   18:09.44(33.82)   18:43.63(34.19)
       19:17.28(33.65)
  4  Helgesen, Kelsey L             22  ROSE   24:00.00    20:29.70      7.00
                33.73     1:10.33(36.60)    1:47.59(37.26)    2:24.93(37.34)
        3:01.82(36.89)    3:39.37(37.55)    4:17.35(37.98)    4:55.73(38.38)
        5:33.69(37.96)    6:10.97(37.28)    6:49.59(38.62)    7:26.95(37.36)
        8:04.79(37.84)    8:42.66(37.87)    9:20.37(37.71)    9:59.27(38.90)
       10:36.79(37.52)   11:14.86(38.07)   11:52.97(38.11)   12:30.80(37.83)
       13:08.49(37.69)   13:46.13(37.64)   14:23.79(37.66)   15:01.99(38.20)
       15:39.24(37.25)   16:16.82(37.58)   16:53.78(36.96)   17:31.71(37.93)
       18:08.61(36.90)   18:45.12(36.51)   19:20.73(35.61)   19:55.81(35.08)
       20:29.70(33.89)
  5  Reed, Bonnie                   20  COLE   22:57.84    25:45.16      6.00
                37.60     1:19.44(41.84)    2:03.47(44.03)    2:48.09(44.62)
        3:34.09(46.00)    4:20.41(46.32)    5:07.19(46.78)    5:54.05(46.86)
        6:41.41(47.36)    7:28.64(47.23)    8:16.31(47.67)    9:03.87(47.56)
        9:51.21(47.34)   10:38.80(47.59)   11:25.93(47.13)   12:13.45(47.52)
       13:01.27(47.82)   13:49.48(48.21)   14:37.45(47.97)   15:25.58(48.13)
       16:13.87(48.29)   17:01.20(47.33)   17:50.01(48.81)   18:38.38(48.37)
       19:26.29(47.91)   20:14.64(48.35)   21:02.54(47.90)   21:50.34(47.80)
       22:38.24(47.90)   23:25.79(47.55)   24:12.88(47.09)   24:59.85(46.97)
       25:45.16(45.31)
  6  Baldwin, Tricia A              22   SKY   26:30.08    26:53.82      5.00
                42.36     1:30.45(48.09)    2:20.89(50.44)    3:08.32(47.43)
        3:56.93(48.61)    4:46.14(49.21)    5:35.74(49.60)    6:25.54(49.80)
        7:14.54(49.00)    8:03.56(49.02)    8:53.78(50.22)    9:42.00(48.22)
       10:31.33(49.33)   11:20.75(49.42)   12:10.26(49.51)   12:59.56(49.30)
       13:49.48(49.92)   14:38.71(49.23)   15:29.20(50.49)   16:18.81(49.61)
       17:09.18(50.37)   17:58.82(49.64)   18:47.57(48.75)   19:36.56(48.99)
       20:25.00(48.44)   21:15.31(50.31)   22:04.35(49.04)   22:53.28(48.93)
       23:42.99(49.71)   24:31.63(48.64)   25:19.96(48.33)   26:09.43(49.47)
       26:53.82(44.39)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.18   5/22/2010  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona    
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Anderson, Abigail L            23  MTSC      25.90       26.49     11.00
  2  Saulters, Nicole K             23   MMA      28.00       26.98      9.00
  3  Ryan, Sarah A                  23  LIEM      28.50       28.10      8.00
  4  Kopacka, Ryann                 24  GAJA      29.40       28.13      7.00
  5  Spencer, Rachel                20  UTAH      28.37       28.19      6.00
  6  King, Emily                    21  UNAT      29.88       28.58      5.00
  7  Brakora, Kelly S               22  UNAT      31.16       29.45      4.00
  8  Saint Germain, Marissa R       22  GLTR      32.12       30.02      3.00
  9  Sheafor, Haley E               18  NCMS      29.90       30.30      2.00
 10  Sheafor, Tirion L              18  NCMS      31.20       30.45      1.00
 11  Brink, Opal E                  18  QMST      31.85       30.69          
 12  Fisher, Katelyn A              19  CSMT      31.20       31.01          
 13  Arnold, Haley M                24  COLE      32.06       31.03          
 14  Evans, Haley A                 21  UTAH      33.69       31.41          
 15  Turner, Katy C                 23  MARY      32.60       31.86          
 16  Margolin, Michelle L           22  DUCK      32.00       32.16          
 17  Miller, Leah                   24  INDY      33.12       32.61          
 18  FitzGerald, Erin E             21   PSM      34.84       33.61          
 19  St. Sauveur, Katelyn           24  EDIN      32.27       33.72          
 20  Weston, Nikki A                22  NAST      34.50       33.95          
 21  Pawloski, Devon E              18  MICH      37.00       34.48          
 22  Vetter, Johanna K              22  GLTR      35.00       34.62          
 23  Batesole, Briana D             24  PRTR      34.31       35.64          
 24  Meurer, Anastasia              23   CSI      36.10       35.91          
 25  Monsen, Meg                    19   PSM      42.40       38.18          
 26  Davie, Margo                   24   HMS      48.82       43.80          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 19  UNAT      32.90          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.18   5/22/2010  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona    
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Saulters, Nicole K             23   MMA         NT       27.44          
---  Saint Germain, Marissa R       22  GLTR         NT       30.63          
---  Perez, Esmeralda               18  WMAC         NT       31.02          
---  Evans, Haley A                 21  UTAH         NT       31.48          
---  Miller, Lindsay                20  DUCK         NT       32.08          
---  Caetano, Maggie                22   HMS         NT       33.40          
---  Miller, Leah                   24  INDY         NT       33.80          
---  Anderson, Sydney E             21   PSM         NT       33.92          
---  Pawloski, Devon E              18  MICH         NT       33.95          
---  FitzGerald, Erin E             21   PSM         NT       34.24          
---  Brinkman, Abbey N              24  ANBM         NT       36.53          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.90   5/23/2010  Ewing, Emile C               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Anderson, Abigail L            23  MTSC      56.35       55.82N    11.00
                26.79       55.82(29.03)
  2  Kopacka, Ryann                 24  GAJA    1:02.95       58.50      9.00
                28.90       58.50(29.60)
  3  Gramelspacher, Maria           24  SWIN    1:03.45       59.67      8.00
                28.89       59.67(30.78)
  4  Saulters, Nicole K             23   MMA    1:00.48       59.95      7.00
                28.43       59.95(31.52)
  5  Spencer, Rachel                20  UTAH    1:00.45     1:00.35      6.00
                29.42     1:00.35(30.93)
  6  Treece, Lindsay K              23  NCMS    1:06.73     1:03.24      5.00
                30.44     1:03.24(32.80)
  7  Elliott, Cristina              20   THT    1:02.22     1:03.29      4.00
                30.42     1:03.29(32.87)
  8  Brink, Opal E                  18  QMST    1:08.43     1:03.83      3.00
                31.30     1:03.83(32.53)
  9  Brakora, Kelly S               22  UNAT    1:06.38     1:04.10      2.00
                30.52     1:04.10(33.58)
 10  Saint Germain, Marissa R       22  GLTR    1:09.28     1:06.90      1.00
                32.11     1:06.90(34.79)
 11  Arnold, Haley M                24  COLE    1:09.77     1:08.57          
                32.89     1:08.57(35.68)
 12  Miller, Leah                   24  INDY    1:11.26     1:11.51          
                34.30     1:11.51(37.21)
 13  St. Sauveur, Katelyn           24  EDIN    1:08.60     1:12.79          
                35.35     1:12.79(37.44)
 14  FitzGerald, Erin E             21   PSM    1:16.00     1:13.24          
                35.56     1:13.24(37.68)
 15  Monsen, Meg                    19   PSM    1:34.43     1:23.49          
                39.41     1:23.49(44.08)
 16  Reed, Catherine E              23   LIB    2:06.28     2:05.96          
              1:01.05   2:05.96(1:04.91)
---  Margolin, Michelle L           22  DUCK    1:09.00          DQ          
                32.44                   
---  Fisher, Katelyn A              19  CSMT    1:11.50          NS          
---  Ryan, Sarah A                  23  LIEM    1:03.74          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 19  UNAT    1:08.48          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.22   4/30/2000  Schweitzer, Sara             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kopacka, Ryann                 24  GAJA    2:17.80     2:06.38     11.00
                30.40     1:02.55(32.15)    1:34.87(32.32)    2:06.38(31.51)
  2  Gramelspacher, Maria           24  SWIN    2:26.27     2:08.91      9.00
                30.88     1:03.47(32.59)    1:35.66(32.19)    2:08.91(33.25)
  3  Biggs, Brittany A              23   CMS    2:21.94     2:14.71      8.00
                31.46     1:05.22(33.76)    1:39.89(34.67)    2:14.71(34.82)
  4  Brink, Opal E                  18  QMST    2:27.75     2:19.63      7.00
                32.18     1:06.59(34.41)    1:42.95(36.36)    2:19.63(36.68)
  5  Treece, Lindsay K              23  NCMS    2:31.39     2:23.42      6.00
                33.33     1:08.69(35.36)    1:45.33(36.64)    2:23.42(38.09)
  6  Perez, Esmeralda               18  WMAC    2:28.00     2:30.25      5.00
                34.38     1:12.67(38.29)    1:52.70(40.03)    2:30.25(37.55)
  7  Miller, Leah                   24  INDY    2:30.88     2:31.98      4.00
                34.40     1:12.49(38.09)    1:52.52(40.03)    2:31.98(39.46)
  8  Arnold, Haley M                24  COLE    2:32.00     2:34.66      3.00
                34.84     1:13.64(38.80)    1:54.12(40.48)    2:34.66(40.54)
---  Gray, Kelsey E                 24  CHRM    2:29.17          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.47   4/21/2012  McNichols, Kelly N           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Queen, Alison                  18  GMUP      31.20       31.23     11.00
  2  Tonelli, Marlena L             24  CHGO      34.00       32.66      9.00
  3  Harris, Julia K                21  INDY      34.50       34.55      8.00
  4  Arnold, Haley M                24  COLE      34.13       35.42      6.50
  4  Brakora, Kelly S               22  UNAT      35.54       35.42      6.50
  6  Sinclair, Katelyn N            18  DUCK      36.53       36.17      5.00
  7  Weston, Nikki A                22  NAST      37.00       37.12      4.00
  8  McKiernan, Alex M              19   PSM      37.51       37.49      3.00
  9  Robinson, April K              23  DUCK      37.10       39.31      2.00
 10  Henderson, Katherine G         24  MTMS      41.21       41.11      1.00
---  Hartman, Mallory               19   CSI      35.50          NS          
---  Pawloski, Shannon C            20  MICH      35.86          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     59.97   4/28/2012  Lawrence, Micah              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Queen, Alison                  18  GMUP    1:07.55     1:08.96     11.00
                32.42     1:08.96(36.54)
  2  Tonelli, Marlena L             24  CHGO    1:13.00     1:10.37      9.00
                33.19     1:10.37(37.18)
  3  Mullen, Rachael E              23  NCMS    1:17.89     1:12.24      8.00
                34.69     1:12.24(37.55)
  4  Frendreis, Lauren              24  ROSE    1:18.19     1:12.90      7.00
                34.44     1:12.90(38.46)
  5  Sheafor, Tirion L              18  NCMS    1:14.13     1:14.84      6.00
                36.00     1:14.84(38.84)
  6  Hartman, Mallory               19   CSI    1:18.00     1:15.63      5.00
                35.09     1:15.63(40.54)
  7  Harris, Julia K                21  INDY    1:16.50     1:16.46      4.00
                35.49     1:16.46(40.97)
  8  Arnold, Haley M                24  COLE    1:15.60     1:16.91      3.00
                36.33     1:16.91(40.58)
  9  Sinclair, Katelyn N            18  DUCK    1:21.05     1:19.45      2.00
                36.63     1:19.45(42.82)
 10  Pawloski, Shannon C            20  MICH    1:20.00     1:20.90      1.00
                37.39     1:20.90(43.51)
 11  McKiernan, Alex M              19   PSM    1:22.17     1:21.87          
                37.67     1:21.87(44.20)
 12  Smith, LaJoya B                24   THT    1:22.08     1:22.21          
                38.56     1:22.21(43.65)

Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:14.90   5/18/2003  Mants, Riley                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Queen, Alison                  18  GMUP    2:30.78     2:29.73     11.00
                33.28     1:11.51(38.23)    1:51.54(40.03)    2:29.73(38.19)
  2  Tonelli, Marlena L             24  CHGO    2:35.00     2:29.83      9.00
                34.82     1:12.69(37.87)    1:51.31(38.62)    2:29.83(38.52)
  3  Pawloski, Shannon C            20  MICH    2:54.00     2:54.48      8.00
                37.72     1:21.78(44.06)    2:08.29(46.51)    2:54.48(46.19)
  4  Woikey, Ingrid                 23  KAMS    3:00.00     3:31.24      7.00
                46.89     1:39.94(53.05)    2:35.20(55.26)    3:31.24(56.04)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.54   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Anderson, Abigail L            23  MTSC      25.50       24.76     11.00
  2  Raatz, Katherine               24   TOC      28.45       25.34      9.00
  3  Ryan, Sarah A                  23  LIEM      27.79       25.89      8.00
  4  Koltz, Jessica L               24  BUMS      26.00       26.13      7.00
  5  Gramelspacher, Maria           24  SWIN      27.84       26.18      6.00
  6  King, Emily                    21  UNAT      28.03       26.79      5.00
  7  Saulters, Nicole K             23   MMA      29.42       27.26      4.00
  8  Elliott, Cristina              20   THT      27.15       27.42      3.00
  9  Biggs, Brittany A              23   CMS      28.83       27.44      2.00
 10  Brakora, Kelly S               22  UNAT      29.27       27.87      1.00
 11  Queen, Alison                  18  GMUP      27.20       28.23          
 12  Turner, Katy C                 23  MARY      28.57       28.94          
 13  Miller, Lindsay                20  DUCK      29.50       29.05          
 14  Treece, Lindsay K              23  NCMS      28.70       29.24          
 15  Hanson, Hunter                 20   HMS      30.70       29.78          
 16  Fisher, Katelyn A              19  CSMT      30.40       29.81          
 17  Bunnell, Christie              20  UTAH      30.02       29.97          
 18  Arnold, Haley M                24  COLE      29.47       30.28          
 19  Helgesen, Kelsey L             22  ROSE      31.60       30.44          
 20  St. Sauveur, Katelyn           24  EDIN      30.20       30.80          
 21  Margolin, Michelle L           22  DUCK      31.00       31.68          
 22  Robinson, April K              23  DUCK      31.08       33.12          
 23  Mickunas, Allison P            23  VALM      31.00       33.50          
 24  Cleveland, Nicole L            24   ABM      31.16       33.76          
 25  Henderson, Katherine G         24  MTMS      43.00       34.18          
 26  Smith, LaJoya B                24   THT      37.27       34.78          
---  Shuck, Anna                    19  INDY      38.00          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 19  UNAT      29.92          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     52.30   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Anderson, Abigail L            23  MTSC      56.20       55.29     11.00
                25.62       55.29(29.67)
  2  Raatz, Katherine               24   TOC      58.37       56.70      9.00
                26.69       56.70(30.01)
  3  Ryan, Sarah A                  23  LIEM    1:01.38       56.78      8.00
                26.81       56.78(29.97)
  4  Koltz, Jessica L               24  BUMS    1:02.11       57.60      7.00
                26.57       57.60(31.03)
  5  Gramelspacher, Maria           24  SWIN      59.62       57.79      6.00
                26.98       57.79(30.81)
  6  King, Emily                    21  UNAT    1:02.38       59.08      5.00
                27.25       59.08(31.83)
  7  Elliott, Cristina              20   THT    1:00.45     1:01.43      4.00
                27.80     1:01.43(33.63)
  8  Frendreis, Lauren              24  ROSE    1:04.52     1:01.77      3.00
                29.09     1:01.77(32.68)
  9  Queen, Alison                  18  GMUP    1:01.50     1:01.93      2.00
                28.27     1:01.93(33.66)
 10  Turner, Katy C                 23  MARY    1:02.87     1:03.93      1.00
                29.78     1:03.93(34.15)
 11  Haase, Kate                    22   HMS    1:03.60     1:03.94          
                29.83     1:03.94(34.11)
 12  Sheafor, Haley E               18  NCMS    1:06.71     1:05.73          
                30.65     1:05.73(35.08)
 13  Perez, Esmeralda               18  WMAC    1:03.00     1:09.08          
                31.59     1:09.08(37.49)
 14  Woikey, Ingrid                 23  KAMS    1:20.00     1:36.77          
                44.32     1:36.77(52.45)
---  Biggs, Brittany A              23   CMS    1:03.22          NS          
---  Caldwell, Cailee               23  SWOM    1:11.46          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 19  UNAT    1:01.00          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:54.62   4/28/2012  Mills, Katherine             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bunnell, Christie              20  UTAH    2:30.30     2:36.87     11.00
                32.41     1:12.01(39.60)    1:54.18(42.17)    2:36.87(42.69)
  2  Perez, Esmeralda               18  WMAC    2:35.00     2:58.53      9.00
                33.20     1:12.88(39.68)    2:00.47(47.59)    2:58.53(58.06)
---  Gray, Kelsey E                 24  CHRM    2:34.07          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.24   4/18/2010  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Raatz, Katherine               24   TOC    1:04.99       59.17     11.00
                27.08       59.17(32.09)
  2  Kopacka, Ryann                 24  GAJA    1:04.19     1:01.54      9.00
                28.29     1:01.54(33.25)
  3  King, Emily                    21  UNAT    1:06.12     1:01.63      8.00
                27.97     1:01.63(33.66)
  4  Spencer, Rachel                20  UTAH    1:02.31     1:01.83      7.00
                28.02     1:01.83(33.81)
  5  Saulters, Nicole K             23   MMA    1:03.56     1:02.24      6.00
                27.48     1:02.24(34.76)
  6  Elliott, Cristina              20   THT    1:03.16     1:03.19      5.00
                28.81     1:03.19(34.38)
  7  Queen, Alison                  18  GMUP    1:05.50     1:04.20      4.00
                29.67     1:04.20(34.53)
  8  Frendreis, Lauren              24  ROSE    1:05.84     1:04.85      3.00
                29.96     1:04.85(34.89)
  9  Turner, Katy C                 23  MARY    1:04.45     1:05.19      2.00
                29.97     1:05.19(35.22)
 10  Sheafor, Tirion L              18  NCMS    1:07.09     1:05.40      1.00
                29.66     1:05.40(35.74)
 11  Caldwell, Cailee               23  SWOM    1:07.27     1:05.69          
                30.30     1:05.69(35.39)
 12  Brakora, Kelly S               22  UNAT    1:07.79     1:05.70          
                28.64     1:05.70(37.06)
 13  Sheafor, Haley E               18  NCMS    1:06.55     1:06.18          
                29.98     1:06.18(36.20)
 14  Miller, Lindsay                20  DUCK    1:07.89     1:06.56          
                30.20     1:06.56(36.36)
 15  Hartman, Mallory               19   CSI    1:10.47     1:07.89          
                31.97     1:07.89(35.92)
 16  Hanson, Hunter                 20   HMS    1:08.00     1:08.93          
                31.10     1:08.93(37.83)
 17  Harris, Julia K                21  INDY    1:12.50     1:09.44          
                32.42     1:09.44(37.02)
 18  Pawloski, Devon E              18  MICH    1:15.01     1:12.65          
                33.64     1:12.65(39.01)
 19  Fisher, Katelyn A              19  CSMT    1:10.80     1:12.98          
                32.14     1:12.98(40.84)
 20  Brinkman, Abbey N              24  ANBM    1:15.68     1:13.75          
                34.94     1:13.75(38.81)
 21  Miller, Leah                   24  INDY    1:11.27     1:14.12          
                33.05     1:14.12(41.07)
 22  Pawloski, Shannon C            20  MICH    1:15.00     1:14.66          
                35.96     1:14.66(38.70)
 23  FitzGerald, Erin E             21   PSM    1:16.80     1:14.85          
                33.44     1:14.85(41.41)
 24  Caetano, Maggie                22   HMS    1:13.70     1:15.18          
                33.20     1:15.18(41.98)
 25  Read, Bailey                   19   HMS    1:18.00     1:16.39          
                35.99     1:16.39(40.40)
 26  Mickunas, Allison P            23  VALM    1:17.51     1:16.73          
                35.92     1:16.73(40.81)
 27  Henderson, Katherine G         24  MTMS    1:17.55     1:18.59          
                35.53     1:18.59(43.06)
---  Reed, Bonnie                   20  COLE    1:21.03          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.35   4/18/2010  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kopacka, Ryann                 24  GAJA    2:20.13     2:11.42     11.00
                28.86     1:02.20(33.34)    1:41.39(39.19)    2:11.42(30.03)
  2  Frendreis, Lauren              24  ROSE    2:19.52     2:17.90      9.00
                28.11     1:04.70(36.59)    1:46.34(41.64)    2:17.90(31.56)
  3  Sheafor, Tirion L              18  NCMS    2:17.45     2:18.06      8.00
                29.97     1:03.83(33.86)    1:45.96(42.13)    2:18.06(32.10)
  4  Mullen, Rachael E              23  NCMS    2:23.39     2:19.49      7.00
                30.10     1:06.33(36.23)    1:47.83(41.50)    2:19.49(31.66)
  5  Turner, Katy C                 23  MARY    2:21.90     2:21.10      6.00
                29.48     1:05.29(35.81)    1:47.50(42.21)    2:21.10(33.60)
  6  Sheafor, Haley E               18  NCMS    2:19.44     2:21.35      5.00
                30.52     1:05.38(34.86)    1:49.67(44.29)    2:21.35(31.68)
  7  Treece, Lindsay K              23  NCMS    2:31.61     2:23.43      4.00
                30.46     1:06.41(35.95)    1:48.14(41.73)    2:23.43(35.29)
  8  Caldwell, Cailee               23  SWOM    2:30.00     2:25.62      3.00
                30.85     1:08.81(37.96)    1:52.10(43.29)    2:25.62(33.52)
  9  Margolin, Michelle L           22  DUCK    2:29.00     2:41.06      2.00
                32.18     1:11.65(39.47)    2:03.46(51.81)    2:41.06(37.60)
 10  Miller, Leah                   24  INDY    2:29.08     2:44.09      1.00
                33.66     1:12.60(38.94)    2:03.14(50.54)    2:44.09(40.95)
 11  Smith, LaJoya B                24   THT    2:28.50     2:50.55          
                37.38     1:21.68(44.30)    2:11.10(49.42)    2:50.55(39.45)
 12  Woikey, Ingrid                 23  KAMS    2:50.00     3:11.41          
                42.43     1:32.41(49.98)    2:26.16(53.75)    3:11.41(45.25)
---  Cleveland, Nicole L            24   ABM    2:29.98          NS          

Women 18-24 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:21.82   1/28/2012  Mills, Katherine             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tonelli, Marlena L             24  CHGO    5:05.00     4:53.28     11.00
                31.72     1:07.85(36.13)    1:46.78(38.93)    2:25.65(38.87)
        3:05.86(40.21)    3:46.96(41.10)    4:20.81(33.85)    4:53.28(32.47)
  2  Biggs, Brittany A              23   CMS    5:18.33     5:00.25      9.00
                32.16     1:09.29(37.13)    1:47.14(37.85)    2:24.68(37.54)
        3:07.11(42.43)    3:50.12(43.01)    4:25.24(35.12)    5:00.25(35.01)
  3  Turner, Katy C                 23  MARY    5:04.94     5:06.07      8.00
                30.51     1:05.92(35.41)    1:45.08(39.16)    2:23.66(38.58)
        3:07.58(43.92)    3:52.79(45.21)    4:30.10(37.31)    5:06.07(35.97)
  4  Treece, Lindsay K              23  NCMS    5:22.63     5:14.61      7.00
                31.93     1:08.56(36.63)    1:49.31(40.75)    2:29.27(39.96)
        3:13.14(43.87)    3:58.83(45.69)    4:37.29(38.46)    5:14.61(37.32)
  5  Baldwin, Tricia A              22   SKY    7:33.51     7:41.50      6.00
                52.24     1:51.35(59.11)    2:50.08(58.73)    3:48.75(58.67)
      4:52.80(1:04.05)  6:01.14(1:08.34)    6:51.41(50.27)    7:41.50(50.09)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #52