2009 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, and in our searchable meet results database.

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Mixed Relay Results

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.36   4/15/2007  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB          
                                             Betts, Emma                   
                                             Gibson, Christopher           
                                             Peterson, Stacy               
                                             Liscinsky, William            
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WCM "A"                                    1:35.90     1:33.55     22.00
     1) Kiyama, Lindsay D F22            2) Pietras, Gina E F33              
     3) Payne, Kyle S M24                4) Mikuni, Russell S M27            
  2  TVM "A"                                    1:34.60     1:34.00     18.00
     1) Holm, Brian C M37                2) Conway, Adam M M30               
     3) Elson, Denise E F40              4) White, Lisa A F24                
  3  GMSC "A"                                   1:34.00     1:34.48     16.00
     1) Wohleber, Daniel G M19           2) Aiken, Sherah F21                
     3) Nance, Aunya F F24               4) Howard, Will M19                 
  4  ARIZ "A"                                   1:37.99     1:36.80     14.00
     1) Taylor, Dylan S M22              2) Ponce, Jose M26                  
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F43     4) Dickson, Kelsey A F19            
  5  STAN "A"                                   1:44.44     1:37.38     12.00
     1) Roos, Andrew K M24               2) Vasey, Adrianne F30              
     3) Smith, Jody L F40                4) Roos, Thomas M24                 
  6  NCMS "A"                                   1:32.00     1:38.32     10.00
     1) Butcher, Rob M36                 2) Caldas, Hannah F31               
     3) Gangloff, Karen A F27            4) Bain, Bradley Kyle M24           
  7  CMNQ "A"                                   1:38.50     1:38.46      8.00
     1) Bergeron, Nathalie F31           2) Leblanc, François M24            
     3) Lessard, Chantal F31             4) Moisan, Guillaume M26            
  8  TVM "B"                                    1:38.00     1:39.10      6.00
     1) Petersen, Kenneth A M27          2) Gentry, Kelly M F22              
     3) Espiritu, Vicki F23              4) Bise, Ryan T M35                 
  9  OREG "A"                                   1:38.00     1:39.99      4.00
     1) Cleary, Kevin H M25              2) Buck, Donna F50                  
     3) Willia, Briana M F22             4) Wan, Eric M42                    
 10  WMAC "A"                                   1:41.29     1:40.98      2.00
     1) Schneider, Leah R F24            2) O'Neill, Katelyn F23             
     3) Alexander, Jeff M45              4) Alexander, Peter D M50           
 11  GMSC "B"                                   1:41.00     1:41.55          
     1) Boyer, Kaleb D M21               2) Long, Natasha L F19              
     3) Bowers, Blair B F21              4) Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A M28    
 12  CVAS "A"                                   1:28.00     1:44.90          
     1) Stotts, Jordan P M22             2) Brown, Kelley L F23              
     3) Stoddard, Jennifer M F23         4) Ota, Patrick M24                 
 13  LVM "A"                                    1:52.10     1:44.98          
     1) Pronin, Yan M28                  2) Barry, Robin B F42               
     3) Helgason, Tryggvi M45            4) Blaney, Leanne M F24             
 14  GMSC "C"                                   1:45.00     1:45.44          
     1) Shiansky, Aaron M21              2) Mohrwinkel, Karen F21            
     3) Tem, Elizabeth M F20             4) Patrick, Kennerly C M21          
 15  ROSE "A"                                   1:43.00     1:45.47          
     1) Canning, Lynn A F47              2) Borton, Joan F39                 
     3) Hercher, Jeremy Q M24            4) Tillman, Jeremy R M26            
 15  UCLA "A"                                   1:48.00     1:45.47          
     1) Millar, Simon A M43              2) Graham, Nicholas A M30           
     3) Beattie, Lacey F19               4) Huang, Cynthia F24               
 17  PNA "B"                                    1:49.30     1:50.22          
     1) Whitefield, Benjamin G M19       2) Banashak, Madeline M F18         
     3) Man, Mary-Jane M F22             4) Wanzek, Paul A M19               
 18  PNA "C"                                    1:55.02     1:52.15          
     1) Wenner, Marissa C F20            2) Dewey, Ryan L M20                
     3) De Sitter, Sara M F20            4) Sage, Andrew W M19               
 19  STAN "B"                                   2:00.44     1:59.70          
     1) Tong, Connie C F37               2) Barnea, Daniela F65              
     3) Robinson, Craig L M30            4) Harbick, Craig A M23             
---  PNA "A"                                    1:37.24          DQ        DQ
     1) Fanning, Mark A M23              2) Dowdle, Angela M F20             
     3) Pierce, Shona D F24              4) Goldman, Brian M M23             
---  WCM "B"                                    1:41.90          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.03   4/15/2007  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB          
                                             Gibson, Christopher           
                                             Betts, Emma                   
                                             Liscinsky, William            
                                             Peterson, Stacy               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WH2O "A"                                   1:42.50     1:44.89     22.00
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth A F28        2) Schmidt, Matthew B M31           
     3) Thunell, Matthew M M23           4) Lassek, Sarah L F36              
  2  TVM "A"                                    1:43.60     1:45.63     18.00
     1) Stephens, Mark C M25             2) Gentry, Kelly M F22              
     3) Conway, Adam M M30               4) Droubay, Christy F27             
  3  GMSC "A"                                   1:44.50     1:46.34     16.00
     1) Bowers, Blair B F21              2) Aiken, Sherah F21                
     3) Wohleber, Daniel G M19           4) Howard, Will M19                 
  4  NCMS "A"                                   1:49.00     1:46.69     14.00
     1) Lane, Will H M38                 2) Lane, Tanya N F37                
     3) Bain, Bradley Kyle M24           4) Caldas, Hannah F31               
  5  WH2O "B"                                   1:46.50     1:47.44     12.00
     1) Russell, Jonathan P M26          2) Mac Lennan, Brett M24            
     3) Dantzler, Amy L F44              4) Ames-Klein, Kiley C F32          
  6  MELO "A"                                   1:52.00     1:49.74     10.00
     1) Fero, Kelly F20                  2) Guan, Frank M26                  
     3) Bannan, Brett T M26              4) Matena, Jana F46                 
  7  ARIZ "A"                                   1:53.99     1:51.82      8.00
     1) Busche, Kelly C F24              2) Dickson, Kelsey A F19            
     3) Ponce, Jose M26                  4) Taylor, Dylan S M22              
  8  PNA "A"                                    1:51.33     1:52.23      6.00
     1) Fanning, Mark A M23              2) Pierce, Shona D F24              
     3) Coulter, Tamara A F32            4) Seibert, Richard J M44           
  9  OREG "A"                                   1:54.00     1:53.64      4.00
     1) Kuykendall, Jeff J M39           2) Sumerfield, Bill H M48           
     3) Willia, Briana M F22             4) Senkier, Kristine M F39          
 10  GMSC "B"                                   1:48.00     1:53.81      2.00
     1) Mohrwinkel, Karen F21            2) Nance, Aunya F F24               
     3) Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A M28    4) Boyer, Kaleb D M21               
 11  CVAS "A"                                   2:00.00     1:53.86          
     1) Parvanian, Tracy F29             2) Stotts, Jordan P M22             
     3) Ota, Patrick M24                 4) Stoddard, Jennifer M F23         
 12  WMAC "A"                                   1:57.27     1:56.23          
     1) Schneider, Leah R F24            2) Rambadt, Don C M39               
     3) Young, Timothy M38               4) O'Neill, Katelyn F23             
 13  GMSC "C"                                   1:56.50     1:57.70          
     1) Hill, Chelsea V F20              2) Patrick, Kennerly C M21          
     3) Long, Natasha L F19              4) Shiansky, Aaron M21              
 14  PNA "B"                                    2:01.80     2:01.54          
     1) Hanson, Max L M41                2) Valley, Eric M47                 
     3) Dowdle, Angela M F20             4) Banashak, Madeline M F18         
 15  TVM "B"                                    2:00.10     2:02.01          
     1) Espiritu, Vicki F23              2) Stoll, Kurt A M49                
     3) Crane, John K M57                4) Sitzmann, Amy K F29              
 16  LVM "A"                                    2:09.00     2:06.24          
     1) Bunker, Morgan M40               2) Barry, Robin B F42               
     3) Ozun, Sabri M45                  4) Blaney, Leanne M F24             
 17  ROSE "A"                                   1:58.07     2:07.60          
     1) Hercher, Jeremy Q M24            2) Tyson, Alexander J M20           
     3) Simmons, Cheryl A F42            4) Borton, Joan F39                 
---  CVAS "B"                                   2:01.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  WCM "A"                                    1:42.00          NS        NS
     1) Santos, Debbie M F40             2) Vanhoven, Paul D M44             
     3) Kiyama, Lindsay D F22            4) Sorensen, Jack G M31             

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.40   5/21/1990  S. CAL AQUATIC                
                                             Ponthier, Chuck               
                                             Graner, Diane                 
                                             Bush, Kristine                
                                             Mcclafferty, Peter            
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WCM "A"                                    1:34.80     1:32.46     22.00
     1) Nonaka, Andy J M29               2) Marshall, Sarah E F27            
     3) Beckman, Kasey L F29             4) Brown, Andy M M30                
  2  IM "A"                                     1:34.50     1:34.66     18.00
     1) Turk, Stephen M39                2) Kozlowski, Laura F31             
     3) Bell, Kristina F32               4) Helfers, Alex R M29              
  3  PNA "A"                                    1:37.65     1:36.47     16.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A F48                 2) Coulter, Tamara A F32            
     3) Nelson, Kirk E M38               4) Valley, Eric M47                 
  4  WMAC "A"                                   1:40.65     1:37.05     14.00
     1) Stich, Darryl D M33              2) Schneider, Sarah M F33           
     3) Diel, Jessica A F28              4) Tetzlaff, Maurice M32            
  5  NOVA "A"                                   1:41.90     1:38.23     12.00
     1) Fowler, Jamie M49                2) Simpson, Susanne B F49           
     3) Martinez, Heather J F32          4) Fairchild, Douglas M26           
  6  MVN "A"                                    1:45.20     1:38.33     10.00
     1) Barker, Douglas C M46            2) Albright, Philip W M49           
     3) Olsen, Rebekah F28               4) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M F51         
  7  TOC "A"                                    1:32.60     1:38.56      8.00
     1) Strand, Robert M63               2) Lyons, Katie A F28               
     3) Guzman, Shanna L F32             4) Mc Kay, Matthew G M37            
  8  CVAS "A"                                   1:20.00     1:39.37      6.00
     1) Crass, Steven M M35              2) Crass, Shannon F34               
     3) Parvanian, Tracy F29             4) Mc Grath, Sean M M34             
  9  LVM "A"                                    1:42.90     1:39.57      4.00
     1) Meacham, Garth D M27             2) Cilia, Stacey L F27              
     3) Barfield, Mary E F27             4) Anderes, Jeffrey S M32           
 10  CMS "A"                                    1:41.14     1:39.68      2.00
     1) Bennett, Heather J F27           2) Barker, Kathy F32                
     3) Woodland, Ed G M39               4) Jackson, Keaka M29               
 11  CVAS "B"                                   1:30.00     1:41.98          
     1) Lofaro, Fabrizio M33             2) Fischer, Amy E F33               
     3) Turner, Wendy F34                4) Reid, Adam M30                   
 12  DAMM "A"                                   1:38.24     1:42.35          
     1) Glass, Mark M34                  2) Wohr, Carolyn S F50              
     3) Kritzer, William C M51           4) Glass, Laura H F28               
 13  SCAQ "A"                                   1:42.60     1:44.25          
     1) Bronson, Jenifer L F27           2) Muth, Daniel F M42               
     3) Tiernan, Joy F30                 4) Wall, Chris L M47                
 14  TVM "A"                                    1:45.00     1:45.82          
     1) Jeffrey, Keith A M37             2) Nygren, Mary Ann F41             
     3) Davies, Erin K F25               4) Mc Cracken, Bill M47             
 15  LVM "B"                                    1:47.10     1:46.10          
     1) Hurst, Clayton K M27             2) Thompson, Christina M F30        
     3) Bunker, Morgan M40               4) Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L F40    
 16  WCM "B"                                    1:36.20     1:48.10          
     1) Beisheim, Amy C F28              2) Seymour, Liz A F41               
     3) Vanhoven, Paul D M44             4) Mikuni, Aaron J M28              
 17  CRUZ "B"                                   1:48.00     1:49.43          
     1) Wilson, Joel R M60               2) Chalmers, Maureen S F43          
     3) Bechhoefer, Marta F41            4) Baeder, Larry D M27              
 18  IM "B"                                     1:48.00     1:51.72          
     1) Haberstich, Brian M42            2) Haberstich, Carrie F37           
     3) Baker, Sarah F27                 4) Christian, Dan M28               
 19  CRUZ "A"                                   1:55.00     1:54.09          
     1) Reed, Clay F M52                 2) Kennedy, Aud F56                 
     3) Wilson, Ann S F34                4) Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L M54      
---  OREG "A"                                   1:44.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Sumerfield, Bill H M48           2) Gustafson, Aubree M F28          
     3) Summers, Jeanna F55              4) Corbeau, James L M45             
---  BAM "A"                                    2:00.00          NS        NS
     1) Goddard, Seth L M37              2) Fletcher, Kathryn E F28          
     3) Howard, Laura T F48              4) Robert, David W M53              

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:38.22    5/4/2008  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB          
                                             Peterson, Stacy E             
                                             Betts, Justin M               
                                             Liscinsky, William M          
                                             Lauwaert, Liz                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WCM "A"                                    1:41.50     1:43.85     22.00
     1) Scott, Josh W M26                2) Mikuni, Russell S M27            
     3) Beckman, Kasey L F29             4) Tukua, Rebecca R F26             
  2  IM "A"                                     1:45.50     1:45.86     18.00
     1) Bell, Kristina F32               2) Helfers, Alex R M29              
     3) Turk, Stephen M39                4) Kozlowski, Laura F31             
  3  SNM "A"                                    1:47.12     1:46.36     16.00
     1) Howell, Jan M F37                2) Hamilton, Nathan M40             
     3) Scalise, Erik L M31              4) Metzger, Sarabeth E F30          
  4  TOC "A"                                    1:47.60     1:47.06     14.00
     1) Mc Kay, Matthew G M37            2) Lyons, Katie A F28               
     3) Guzman, Shanna L F32             4) Wanie, Lee G M35                 
  5  WMAC "A"                                   1:49.00     1:48.97     12.00
     1) Tetzlaff, Maurice M32            2) Schneider, Sarah M F33           
     3) Diel, Jessica A F28              4) Stich, Darryl D M33              
  6  LVM "A"                                    1:53.50     1:50.78     10.00
     1) Erickson, Ben M27                2) Cilia, Stacey L F27              
     3) Meacham, Garth D M27             4) Barfield, Mary E F27             
  7  MVN "A"                                    1:49.20     1:51.27      8.00
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M F51         2) Barker, Douglas C M46            
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M40          4) Olsen, Rebekah F28               
  8  SAC "A"                                    1:55.72     1:52.97      6.00
     1) Sheeran, Matt M M33              2) Brenan, Andrew D M48             
     3) Hingsbergen, Evelyn V F27        4) Moore, Stephanie S F26           
  9  OREG "A"                                   1:52.00     1:53.02      4.00
     1) Washburne, Brent C M47           2) Allender, Patrick M50            
     3) Caswell, MJ F48                  4) Gustafson, Aubree M F28          
 10  DAM "A"                                    1:55.80     1:53.09      2.00
     1) Greasby, Tamara A F26            2) Schaefer, Christine M F27        
     3) Callaghan, Mark B M29            4) Roper, Matthew D M28             
 11  NEM "A"                                    1:57.90     1:54.68          
     1) Turk, Joseph E M41               2) Downing, Jennifer F30            
     3) Santos, Sarah E F25              4) Goethals, Alex W M36             
 12  NOVA "A"                                   1:53.90     1:54.85          
     1) Maclean, Tanya F33               2) Dietrich, Jim M38                
     3) Martinez, Heather J F32          4) Kirker, John J M38               
 13  CRUZ "A"                                   1:59.50     1:55.16          
     1) Sussman, Heidi R F40             2) Smith, David M M51               
     3) Reed, Clay F M52                 4) Wilson, Ann S F34                
 14  DAMM "A"                                   1:50.55     1:55.34          
     1) Glass, Laura H F28               2) Kritzer, William C M51           
     3) Wohr, Carolyn S F50              4) Glass, Mark M34                  
 15  IM "B"                                     1:56.50     1:55.87          
     1) Krenzer, Brian M30               2) Baker, Sarah F27                 
     3) Pencek, Janelle F27              4) Lindstrom, John E M31            
 16  LVM "B"                                    2:05.00     1:57.13          
     1) Anderes, Jeffrey S M32           2) Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L F40    
     3) Hurst, Clayton K M27             4) Thompson, Christina M F30        
 17  CVAS "C"                                   1:55.00     1:57.53          
     1) Ota, Kacy V M26                  2) Damm, James T M37                
     3) Crass, Shannon F34               4) Turner, Wendy F34                
 18  CMS "A"                                    2:01.13     1:58.48          
     1) Cox, Michael J M31               2) Derr, Kirsten L F44              
     3) Ko, Scott Y M26                  4) Barker, Kathy F32                
 19  MESC "A"                                   2:01.93     1:59.04          
     1) Daly, Cheryl A F37               2) Snyder, Jill F62                 
     3) Bazinet, Shawn C M37             4) Gray, Zachary A M26              
 20  SRM "A"                                    1:59.61     1:59.17          
     1) Apple, Mali A F46                2) Bachtiger, Walter M M35          
     3) Swain, Deborah L F59             4) Stone, Ethan P M31               
 21  SCAQ "A"                                   2:01.00     1:59.35          
     1) Bronson, Jenifer L F27           2) Jurey, Mary K F42                
     3) Muth, Daniel F M42               4) Wall, Chris L M47                
 22  CVAS "A"                                   1:47.00     2:00.86          
     1) Lofaro, Fabrizio M33             2) Woolf, Sarah C F38               
     3) Lynn, Shelly F38                 4) Mc Grath, Sean M M34             
 23  CTM "A"                                    2:06.00     2:06.31          
     1) Takarabe, Nikki F43              2) So, Charissa H F31               
     3) Thornton, Cooper M47             4) Buechting, Robert C M42          
 24  WMAC "B"                                   2:08.77     2:09.18          
     1) Stich, Chris S F32               2) Allen, Peter J M50               
     3) Alexander, Peter D M50           4) Schneider, Mary P F56            
 25  WOOD "A"                                   2:20.00     2:09.31          
     1) Bell, Andrea R F33               2) Bardsley, David S M49            
     3) Fackert, Susan L F42             4) Malm, Robin G M55                
 26  CVAS "B"                                   1:55.00     2:14.28          
     1) Connolly, Gwen J F41             2) Aymar, Pierpaolo G M26           
     3) Berry, Matt M27                  4) Sanchez, Steffani F37            
---  CVAS "D"                                   2:00.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  CVAS "E"                                   2:00.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  CVAS "F"                                   2:06.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:30.17   4/25/2004  ROCKY MT                      
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Smith, Paul                   
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WMAC "A"                                   1:36.41     1:33.51     22.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M39            2) Schaetz, Trina R F36             
     3) Tiltmann, Heather M F37          4) Schaetz, Daniel J M38            
  2  WCM "A"                                    1:35.20     1:34.26     18.00
     1) Fusari, Jill R F42               2) Santos, Debbie M F40             
     3) Stahl, Stephen A M44             4) Chen, Michael W M35              
  3  CVAS "A"                                   1:30.00     1:34.63     16.00
     1) Anderson, Shawn E M39            2) Brooks, Jenny M F43              
     3) Jett, Kristie F37                4) Jett, Scott M36                  
  4  NCMS "A"                                   1:38.00     1:35.72     14.00
     1) Holland, Amy S F37               2) Lane, Tanya N F37                
     3) Andersen, Morten M38             4) Lane, Will H M38                 
  5  CMS "A"                                    1:37.98     1:37.17     12.00
     1) Scott, Greg C M49                2) Stewart, Karl M M43              
     3) Deboom, Nicole F37               4) Dewey, Vicky S F47               
  6  MAM "A"                                    1:49.50     1:39.79     10.00
     1) Girard, Suzie E F38              2) Hale, William C M38              
     3) Brakeman, Jennifer F39           4) Finney, Peter C M41              
  7  LVM "A"                                    1:44.90     1:40.96      8.00
     1) Magee, Mark A M41                2) Adams, Kari S F43                
     3) Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K F36     4) Dennison, Keith M38              
  8  ARIZ "A"                                   1:42.99     1:41.18      5.00
     1) Dickson, Kurt F M41              2) Major, Becki P F45               
     3) Stites, Jim S M51                4) Stone, Lynn K F38                
  8  CMS "B"                                    1:40.19     1:41.18      5.00
     1) Lee, Marshall M M50              2) Crino, Heide P F42               
     3) Richardson, Kim G F40            4) Dewey, Andrew C M50              
 10  CVAS "B"                                   1:40.00     1:41.45      2.00
     1) Norgaard, Kevin L M43            2) Soderstrom, Kris E F42           
     3) Lynn, Shelly F38                 4) Schmidt, Steve R M37             
 11  WMAC "B"                                   1:43.33     1:41.66          
     1) Rambadt, Don C M39               2) Hall, Julie A F40                
     3) Settimi, Nora C F38              4) Young, Timothy M38               
 12  TOC "A"                                    1:37.00     1:41.92          
     1) Meyer, Marguerite F50            2) Rudloff, Edward M61              
     3) Ferroggiaro, Fred M55            4) Welting, Laureen F43             
 13  NEM "A"                                    1:45.90     1:42.96          
     1) Goethals, Alex W M36             2) Goodale, Rainy M F39             
     3) Scott, Sheryl L F46              4) Turk, Joseph E M41               
 14  CRUZ "A"                                   1:47.00     1:45.48          
     1) Tallman, Karl G M50              2) Sussman, Heidi R F40             
     3) Hunt, Annette F38                4) Hunt, David N M42                
 15  CVAS "C"                                   1:50.00     1:48.55          
     1) McLeod, Todd A M38               2) Winton, Georgette G F39          
     3) Connolly, Gwen J F41             4) Damm, James T M37                
 16  PNA "A"                                    1:49.25     1:48.67          
     1) Hanson, Max L M41                2) Welch, Sarah F62                 
     3) Dillon, Sally A F62              4) Seibert, Richard J M44           
 17  MVN "A"                                    2:07.20     1:49.73          
     1) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M40          2) Borzone, Raymond E M50           
     3) Mitchell, Alison A F54           4) O'Rourke, Therese M F46          
 18  OREG "A"                                   1:58.00     1:58.67          
     1) Rousseau, Sandi F61              2) Pierson, Ginger L F63            
     3) Stark, Allen L M60               4) Waud, Timothy P M41              
 19  CVAS "D"                                   2:00.00     2:00.37          
     1) Wright, Dowain A M49             2) Schab, Barry T M41               
     3) Woolf, Sarah C F38               4) Sanchez, Steffani F37            
 20  CVAS "E"                                   2:05.00     2:09.30          
     1) Fishman, Robert G M64            2) Olvera, Mariah F36               
     3) Celum, Pamela G F42              4) Swinehart, Douglas R M59         
 21  ALMA "A"                                   2:12.00     2:14.47          
     1) Tegner, Thyra F74                2) Nachtigal, Jim M54               
     3) Soe, Jeanette G F44              4) Murphy, Steve J M43              
 22  CMS "C"                                    1:41.99     2:16.44          
     1) Plummer, Mark A M72              2) Reynolds, Bing M68               
     3) Riner, Betsy F42                 4) Hagadorn, Heather F44            
---  CVAS "F"                                   2:15.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Rubio, Jason K M37               2) Osborn, Ron M45                  
     3) Lee, Arnold C M44                4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  NOVA "A"                                   1:40.50          DQ        DQ
     1) Kirker, John J M38               2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) Juliusson, Julia M F44           4) Dietrich, Jim M38                
---  CHIC "A"                                   1:48.00          NS        NS
     1) Lockhart, Christine N F50        2) Farrar, Kenneth R M50            
     3) Donaldson, Deborah L F44         4) Fischer, Niel E M44              
---  CMS "D"                                    1:54.70          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) Vanderpoel, Nicole L F44         
     3) Johnston, Dana L F47             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  MAM "B"                                    2:05.50          NS        NS
     1) Farley, Fred M55                 2) Cox, Juliet E F41                
     3) Rublein, Susanne P F38           4) Clemmons, Jim M59                
---  NCMS "B"                                   1:42.00          NS        NS
     1) Phillips, John M M50             2) Gillman, Regina M F43            
     3) Hageman, Heather M F38           4) Robling, Steve W M39             
---  TAM "A"                                    1:49.90          NS        NS
     1) Benson, Keith M36                2) Lugassy, Heather R F38           
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) Stambolis, James N M61           
---  WCM "B"                                    1:41.50          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.09    5/4/2008  COLORADO MASTERS              
                                             Robinson, Derek P             
                                             Bartleson, Aaron B            
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan G        
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  CMS "A"                                    1:42.45     1:43.07     22.00
     1) Stewart, Karl M M43              2) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M35         
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G F43       4) Seavall, Kelly J F40             
  2  WCM "A"                                    1:39.90     1:43.99     18.00
     1) Fusari, Jill R F42               2) Santos, Roque J M41              
     3) Stahl, Stephen A M44             4) Zamanian, Alison H F39           
  3  WMAC "A"                                   1:47.23     1:44.78     16.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M39            2) Schaetz, Trina R F36             
     3) Schaetz, Daniel J M38            4) Tiltmann, Heather M F37          
  4  CVAS "A"                                   1:55.00     1:48.38     14.00
     1) Jett, Kristie F37                2) Anderson, Shawn E M39            
     3) Brooks, Jenny M F43              4) Jett, Scott M36                  
  5  NOVA "A"                                   1:54.90     1:49.06     12.00
     1) Fowler, Jamie M49                2) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M53         
     3) Simpson, Susanne B F49           4) Juliusson, Julia M F44           
  6  VCM "A"                                    1:52.50     1:49.10     10.00
     1) Shaffer, Mike G M43              2) Leigh, Kimberly A F39            
     3) Lum, Bryant J M47                4) Ghimenti, Lee Anne F38           
  7  SCAQ "A"                                   1:50.00     1:49.48      8.00
     1) Hochstein, Erik M40              2) Cook, Jenny L F51                
     3) Godges, Arlette A F45            4) Beach, Christopher E M39         
  8  TVM "A"                                    1:46.70     1:49.94      6.00
     1) Bilich, Bonnie M F51             2) Elson, Denise E F40              
     3) Holm, Brian C M37                4) Jeffrey, Keith A M37             
  9  NCMS "A"                                   1:53.00     1:50.43      4.00
     1) Brewick, Noel M41                2) Gilchrist, Donald B M55          
     3) Holland, Amy S F37               4) Hageman, Heather M F38           
 10  MAM "A"                                    1:56.50     1:50.61      2.00
     1) Hale, William C M38              2) Finney, Peter C M41              
     3) Perry, Rebecca R F44             4) Girard, Suzie E F38              
 11  LVM "A"                                    1:55.10     1:54.08          
     1) Magee, Mark A M41                2) Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K F36     
     3) Dennison, Keith M38              4) Adams, Kari S F43                
 12  CMS "B"                                    1:52.39     1:54.19          
     1) Hagadorn, Heather F44            2) Scott, Greg C M49                
     3) Kahl, Steven E M46               4) Riner, Betsy F42                 
 13  PNA "A"                                    1:54.90     1:54.60          
     1) Schutte, Tom F M39               2) Berg, Tonya K F50                
     3) Dahl, Lisa A F48                 4) Nelson, Kirk E M38               
 14  CMS "C"                                    1:55.16     1:54.92          
     1) Woodland, Ed G M39               2) Gray, David S M50                
     3) Vanderpoel, Nicole L F44         4) Richardson, Kim G F40            
 15  OREG "A"                                   1:57.00     1:55.46          
     1) Goodman, Ann R F50               2) Waud, Timothy P M41              
     3) Schultz, Stephanie L F42         4) Wan, Eric M42                    
 16  CHIC "A"                                   1:54.00     1:55.95          
     1) Fischer, Niel E M44              2) Donaldson, Deborah L F44         
     3) Reece, Margaret E F37            4) Billings, Greg M36               
 17  STAN "A"                                   1:57.44     1:56.25          
     1) Gould, Rick S M40                2) Barnea, Daniela F65              
     3) Smith, Jody L F40                4) Gildea, David R M65              
 18  MAM "B"                                    1:59.50     1:59.17          
     1) Cox, Juliet E F41                2) Rublein, Susanne P F38           
     3) Farley, Fred M55                 4) Clemmons, Jim M59                
 19  CMS "D"                                    2:00.83     1:59.47          
     1) Wise, Mike M44                   2) Lee, Marshall M M50              
     3) Hinton, Stephanie A F42          4) Crino, Heide P F42               
 20  LAPS "A"                                   2:08.43     1:59.60          
     1) Bartholomew, Kirsten F50         2) Raine, Charlie M49               
     3) Gitelson, Joel M61               4) Coupe, IngaLisa F39              
 21  MVN "A"                                    2:00.01     2:00.14          
     1) Bright, John M M44               2) O'Rourke, Therese M F46          
     3) Kintner, Avery C M47             4) Batcheller, Jennifer A F40       
 22  CVAS "E"                                   2:10.00     2:00.50          
     1) Olvera, Mariah F36               2) Norgaard, Kevin L M43            
     3) Overstreet, John W M44           4) Soderstrom, Kris E F42           
 23  TAM "A"                                    2:08.80     2:02.61          
     1) Lugassy, Heather R F38           2) Benson, Keith M36                
     3) DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs F45     4) Stambolis, James N M61           
 24  CVAS "D"                                   2:04.00     2:04.75          
     1) Winton, Georgette G F39          2) Celum, Pamela G F42              
     3) Crass, Steven M M35              4) Schmidt, Steve R M37             
 25  MELO "A"                                   1:59.00     2:04.95          
     1) Davis, Joseph P M50              2) Capen, Tasha F42                 
     3) Turk, John P M37                 4) Bialas, Victoria M F52           
 26  WMAC "B"                                   2:02.40     2:05.53          
     1) Jacobsen, Michael T M35          2) Settimi, Nora C F38              
     3) Kaczmarek, Mark A M52            4) Hall, Julie A F40                
 27  WH2O "A"                                   2:07.00     2:05.96          
     1) Labelle, Laura L F44             2) Reichle, Luke M53                
     3) Camacho, Raymond E M44           4) Shore, Susan D F46               
 28  TVM "B"                                    2:13.50     2:12.81          
     1) Boggs, Paul T M65                2) Sullivan, Cameron N F41          
     3) Mc Cracken, Bill M47             4) Hansen, Kerri L F40              
 29  CVAS "B"                                   1:59.00     2:20.20          
     1) Orr, Suzanne M F46               2) Lee, Arnold C M44                
     3) Schab, Barry T M41               4) Messina, Susan K F49             
 30  CVAS "C"                                   2:00.00     2:29.59          
     1) Nichols, Scott M54               2) Downey, Susan J F50              
     3) McLeod, Todd A M38               4) Mc Afee, Elizabeth W F49         
---  CVAS "F"                                   2:20.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  CVAS "G"                                   2:30.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  CVAS "H"                                   3:00.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:34.48    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  CMS "A"                                    1:36.44     1:35.91     22.00
     1) Johnston, Mark A M48             2) Kahl, Steven E M46               
     3) Campbell, Ellen A F46            4) Garnier, Kathy L F48             
  2  TXLA "A"                                   1:39.90     1:37.07     18.00
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M M45          2) Hughes, Mary L F50               
     3) Plevich, Beth F47                4) Stinchcombe, Maxwell B M52       
  3  WCM "A"                                    1:38.40     1:39.56     16.00
     1) Remmert, Greg A M46              2) Sullivan, Lynn S F51             
     3) Ward, Lisa A F45                 4) Chao, Hector M45                 
  4  LAPS "B"                                   1:44.97     1:41.68     14.00
     1) Hamm, Michael L M51              2) Granger, Traci S F51             
     3) Mc Call, Jane E F49              4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q M54           
  5  ARIZ "A"                                   1:43.59     1:43.74     12.00
     1) Shake, Scott D M51               2) Vargas, Daniel M48               
     3) Dawson-Cook, Susan E F46         4) Bailey, Monica M F48             
  6  OREG "A"                                   1:47.00     1:43.95     10.00
     1) Washburne, Brent C M47           2) Caswell, MJ F48                  
     3) Goodman, Ann R F50               4) Hathaway, David M48              
  7  ALMA "A"                                   1:53.00     1:44.47      8.00
     1) Goble, John M M46                2) Keighley, Carole L F45           
     3) Soe, Soren T M45                 4) Hunt, Allison F45                
  8  NEM "A"                                    1:44.80     1:45.15      6.00
     1) Battistini, Rick A M55           2) Grilli, Tracy L F52              
     3) Beckman, Sharon L F51            4) Cook, Michael A M46              
  9  CVAS "A"                                   1:30.00     1:45.21      4.00
     1) Oberto, Michael R M53            2) Ridge, Laurie A F53              
     3) Palmer Henderson, Stacy J F51    4) Oberto, John L M50               
 10  TAM "A"                                    1:45.90     1:48.16      2.00
     1) Frost, Kenneth A M64             2) Jakobi, Jessica F51              
     3) Wheeler, Barbara C F52           4) Meyerhoff, Rick D M62            
 11  LVM "A"                                    1:53.50     1:48.19          
     1) Franklin, Sam D M51              2) James, Paula F50                 
     3) Townsend, R Scott M55            4) Kay, Rebecca L F62               
 12  CVAS "B"                                   1:35.00     1:48.54          
     1) Jackson, Keith M46               2) Orr, Suzanne M F46               
     3) Coleman, Lisa A F47              4) Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A M46         
 13  WMAC "A"                                   1:57.60     1:50.81          
     1) Kaczmarek, Mark A M52            2) Van Cleave, Julie M F50          
     3) Allen, Peter J M50               4) Kranpitz, Nancy F64              
 14  SPAS "A"                                   1:55.00     1:51.17          
     1) Glassman, Lucille R F46          2) Piper, Tim G M47                 
     3) Igel, Victoria E F53             4) Harter, Phillip M M55            
 15  FLAQ "A"                                   2:10.00     1:54.31          
     1) Webb, Linda F63                  2) Larson, Linda L F53              
     3) Hendrick, Marty M51              4) Palladino, Douglas W M45         
 16  CVAS "D"                                   1:55.00     2:00.33          
     1) Wilson, Steve R M46              2) Davis, Kathy A F51               
     3) Downey, Susan J F50              4) Duflot, Joseph C M49             
 17  CVAS "E"                                   2:10.00     2:06.73          
     1) Nichols, Scott M54               2) Fries, Sara B F47                
     3) Mc Afee, Elizabeth W F49         4) Ohanian, Greg M52                
 18  MVN "A"                                    2:15.00     2:10.72          
     1) Little, Jeanne F72               2) Neiswonger, Richard J M49        
     3) Heather, Julie P F51             4) Bloomgren, Edwin L M71           
---  CVAS "C"                                   1:45.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Alving, Loren I F47              2) Messina, Susan K F49             
     3) Maler, Mitch G M48               4) Viger, Randy D M47               
---  LAPS "A"                                   1:54.99          DQ        DQ
     1) Ayoob, Laurie E F52              2) Wagoner, Victor E M53            
     3) Sullivan, Michael P M53          4) Bartholomew, Kirsten F50         
---  WCM "B"                                    1:44.60          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:44.02    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Mills, Glenn D                
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WCM "A"                                    1:49.50     1:50.35     22.00
     1) Chao, Hector M45                 2) Ward, Lisa A F45                 
     3) Nootbaar, Tom T M45              4) Roemer, Paula J F48              
  2  CMS "A"                                    1:48.20     1:50.52     18.00
     1) Anderson, Kirk H M49             2) Campbell, Ellen A F46            
     3) Mann, Michael T M54              4) Garnier, Kathy L F48             
  3  ARIZ "A"                                   1:52.59     1:52.10     16.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M F48             2) Vargas, Daniel M48               
     3) Shake, Scott D M51               4) Hobbs, Liz F47                   
  4  LVM "A"                                    1:59.90     1:53.02     14.00
     1) James, Paula F50                 2) Helgason, Tryggvi M45            
     3) Franklin, Sam D M51              4) Battin, Carolyn H F55            
  5  LAPS "B"                                   1:59.95     1:53.85     12.00
     1) Kingston, Susan A F46            2) Hamm, Michael L M51              
     3) Johnson, Brian K M48             4) Ayoob, Laurie E F52              
  6  CMS "B"                                    1:55.40     1:55.37     10.00
     1) Dewey, Vicky S F47               2) Dewey, Andrew C M50              
     3) Johnston, Mark A M48             4) Johnston, Dana L F47             
  7  SRM "A"                                    1:57.36     1:55.84      8.00
     1) Dunn, Joe S M51                  2) Terhorst, Hermine M F50          
     3) Morales, John R M51              4) Jaubert, Leslie M F51            
  8  WCM "B"                                    1:53.60     1:57.13      6.00
     1) Murphy, Karen L F48              2) Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S F48     
     3) Remmert, Greg A M46              4) Gothberg, Brad A M47             
  9  CHIC "A"                                   1:59.00     1:58.10      4.00
     1) Panighetti, Camille A F58        2) Farrar, Kenneth R M50            
     3) Leach, Mark D M50                4) Lockhart, Christine N F50        
 10  ARIZ "B"                                   2:04.19     1:59.45      2.00
     1) Bunch, Brigid J F45              2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E F46         
     3) Taylor, Gordon S M57             4) Stites, Jim S M51                
 11  TAM "A"                                    2:02.80     1:59.71          
     1) Wheeler, Barbara C F52           2) Joslin, Dea Ann F50              
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick D M62            4) Holt, Tate M57                   
 12  CVAS "E"                                   2:30.00     1:59.93          
     1) Alving, Loren I F47              2) Oberto, Michael R M53            
     3) Oberto, John L M50               4) Ridge, Laurie A F53              
 13  WCM "C"                                    2:01.70     2:01.36          
     1) Ugarkovich, David M M61          2) Guadagni, Peter M M54            
     3) Curran, Margee M F48             4) Sullivan, Lynn S F51             
 14  LAPS "A"                                   1:52.86     2:02.44          
     1) Mc Call, Jane E F49              2) Wagoner, Victor E M53            
     3) Granger, Traci S F51             4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q M54           
 15  WMAC "A"                                   2:03.27     2:02.97          
     1) Alexander, Jeff M45              2) Mykleby, Geoff L M56             
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy F64              4) Van Cleave, Julie M F50          
 16  NEM "A"                                    2:04.00     2:03.80          
     1) Beckman, Sharon L F51            2) Meltz, Joel M M52                
     3) Scott, Sheryl L F46              4) Geary, Bill M51                  
 17  MVN "A"                                    2:10.00     2:11.53          
     1) Borzone, Raymond E M50           2) Smith, Robin M F54               
     3) Heather, Julie P F51             4) Albright, Philip W M49           
 18  FLAQ "A"                                   2:25.00     2:12.66          
     1) Larson, Linda L F53              2) Palladino, Douglas W M45         
     3) Hendrick, Marty M51              4) Webb, Linda F63                  
 19  CVAS "A"                                   2:08.00     2:50.42          
     1) Viger, Randy D M47               2) Fries, Sara B F47                
     3) Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A M46         4) Petty, Pamela S F56              
 20  CVAS "B"                                   2:15.00     2:52.85          
     1) Davis, Kathy A F51               2) Duflot, Joseph C M49             
     3) Carlo, Penny F55                 4) Nadaner, Dan M59                 
---  CVAS "C"                                   2:15.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Palmer Henderson, Stacy J F51    2) Swinehart, Douglas R M59         
     3) Maler, Mitch G M48               4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  LVM "B"                                    2:06.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Townsend, R Scott M55            2) Kay, Rebecca L F62               
     3) Morin, Perry A M50               4) Saul-Zachau, Joanne F50          
---  CVAS "D"                                   2:25.00          NS        NS
     1) Cavanaugh, Lynne M F55           2) Wilson, Steve R M46              
     3) Jackson, Keith M46               4) Coleman, Lisa A F47              
---  CVAS "F"                                   2:30.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  CVAS "G"                                   3:00.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  CVAS "H"                                   3:10.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  NOVA "A"                                   2:10.00          NS        NS
     1) Riddle, James M M46              2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) Caldwell, Dionne B F76           4) Shockro, Ellen K F66             

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:45.74    5/4/2008  TEAM ILLINOIS MASTERS         
                                             Bateman, Bryan J              
                                             Dodson, Phil L                
                                             Mc Daniel, Georgia            
                                             Jones, Cynthia L              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  TAM "A"                                    1:40.91     1:43.00     22.00
     1) Burns, Richard M65               2) Eisenman, Judy A F55             
     3) Val, Laura B F57                 4) Holt, Tate M57                   
  2  PNA "A"                                    1:46.70     1:45.69     18.00
     1) Glassman, Debbie A F55           2) Dewit, John M56                  
     3) Davis, Charlotte M F59           4) Jacobs, Ronald M57               
  3  CVAS "A"                                   2:10.00     1:49.78     16.00
     1) Willard, Don N M56               2) Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline F56   
     3) Jones, Gerre G F60               4) Paul, Gordon M M56               
  4  MVN "A"                                    2:25.99     1:51.67     14.00
     1) Fowler, Gregory L M55            2) Heather, Michael R M55           
     3) Dougherty, Mindy M F56           4) Doxzon, Gillian Y F56            
  5  CMS "A"                                    1:55.62     1:59.08     12.00
     1) Dyck, Mel M67                    2) Roche, Carolyn M F58             
     3) Rosener, Karen K F55             4) Neuls, Allen S M65               
  6  WCM "A"                                    1:49.90     2:00.01     10.00
     1) De Lacy, James R M62             2) Harms, Kildine J F55             
     3) Scott, Stephanie I F62           4) Galine, Donald L M63             
  7  DAM "A"                                    2:00.00     2:04.30      8.00
     1) McPherson, Andrew M M62          2) Kahn, Stuart L M55               
     3) Munn, Susan L F70                4) Dugan, Betty L F67               
  8  MAM "A"                                    2:49.50     2:09.04      6.00
     1) Mc Clelland, Mac D M60           2) Baptista, Barbara O F62          
     3) Mc Partland, Peg K F67           4) Mc Gregor, Cary D M58            
  9  MOST "A"                                   2:45.00     2:13.76      4.00
     1) Holloway, Colleen J F55          2) Blake, William V M72             
     3) Callaway, Linda S F56            4) Halff, Henry M M66               
 10  RINC "A"                                   1:58.00     2:15.61      2.00
     1) Callison, Barbara F F76          2) Mellows, Carol A F62             
     3) Hughes, Olin B M71               4) Shaw, James F M68                
 11  TOC "A"                                    1:59.10     2:19.06          
     1) Holmes, David B M55              2) Felton, Anezka G F61             
     3) Stretch, Nancy A F69             4) Rudloff, G Edward M85            
 12  CVAS "B"                                   2:15.00     2:38.86          
     1) Cash, Steven M M57               2) Carlo, Penny F55                 
     3) Reynaud, Peter W M65             4) Petty, Pamela S F56              
---  BAM "A"                                    2:19.00          NS        NS
     1) Rhodes, Eric E M58               2) Leconte, Barbara A F62           
     3) Woodruff, Michael M63            4) Moorhead, Mary B F58             
---  WCM "B"                                    1:53.90          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.63    5/4/2008  NEW ENGLAND MASTERS           
                                             Bright, David C               
                                             Hummel, Barbara R             
                                             Shaw, Greg J                  
                                             Sasser, Constance J           
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  TAM "A"                                    2:02.80     1:56.64     22.00
     1) Burns, Richard M65               2) Frost, Kenneth A M64             
     3) Val, Laura B F57                 4) Eisenman, Judy A F55             
  2  PNA "A"                                    2:00.60     2:01.96     18.00
     1) Jacobs, Ronald M57               2) Peterson, Steven B M62           
     3) Davis, Charlotte M F59           4) Glassman, Debbie A F55           
  3  MVN "A"                                    2:49.91     2:08.06     16.00
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M F56           2) Doxzon, Gillian Y F56            
     3) Heather, Michael R M55           4) Fowler, Gregory L M55            
  4  WCM "A"                                    2:03.00     2:08.70     14.00
     1) Galine, Donald L M63             2) Alexander, Martha A F59          
     3) Olson, Robert H M64              4) Brittingham, Regina F57          
  5  CVAS "A"                                   2:10.00     2:10.62     12.00
     1) Slater, Louis C M60              2) Jones, Gerre G F60               
     3) Paul, Gordon M M56               4) Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline F56   
  6  OREG "A"                                   2:08.00     2:14.51     10.00
     1) Rousseau, Sandi F61              2) Pierson, Ginger L F63            
     3) Stark, Allen L M60               4) Radcliff, David A M75            
  7  CMS "A"                                    2:08.23     2:14.79      8.00
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L F61       2) Dyck, Mel M67                    
     3) Rosener, Karen K F55             4) Abbott, William A M62            
  8  WH2O "A"                                   2:18.00     2:15.03      6.00
     1) Figueiredo, Paulo M62            2) Seaton, Jessica W F56            
     3) Jaunzeme, Andra F56              4) Wiener, Neal T M64               
  9  SNM "A"                                    2:10.29     2:16.40      4.00
     1) Miller, Celeste F59              2) Johnson, Clifford H M57          
     3) Lintz, Steve M58                 4) Conkey, Nancy D F64              
 10  PNA "B"                                    2:19.90     2:17.98      2.00
     1) Reeder, Bill D M56               2) Dillon, Sally A F62              
     3) Welch, Sarah F62                 4) Dewit, John M56                  
 11  TOC "A"                                    2:17.80     2:21.08          
     1) Ferroggiaro, Fred M55            2) Stretch, Nancy A F69             
     3) Felton, Anezka G F61             4) Elder, James E M66               
 12  WCM "B"                                    2:32.70     2:22.89          
     1) Smyers, Jesse B M62              2) Harms, Kildine J F55             
     3) Dennis, D Craig M63              4) Tukua, Karen M F59               
 13  MELO "A"                                   2:30.00     2:27.03          
     1) Kay, Ann F75                     2) Sulzbach, John F M75             
     3) Dawson, Bill M66                 4) Armstrong, Miki F55              
 14  SNM "B"                                    2:15.56     2:28.26          
     1) Tyler, A Susan F60               2) Lawrie, Jim M62                  
     3) Class, Patrick L M60             4) Tyler, Sarah L F64               
 15  CMS "B"                                    2:25.56     2:28.42          
     1) Neuls, Allen S M65               2) Dyck, Grace C F67                
     3) Molnar, Ronald A M67             4) Young, Lydia L F60               
 16  MAM "A"                                    2:29.50     2:31.34          
     1) Mc Partland, Peg K F67           2) Mc Gregor, Cary D M58            
     3) Mc Clelland, Mac D M60           4) Caso, Susie A F62                
 17  MOST "A"                                   2:40.00     2:39.83          
     1) Johnston, Graham M M77           2) Holloway, Colleen J F55          
     3) Halff, Henry M M66               4) Callaway, Linda S F56            
 18  RINC "A"                                   2:10.00     2:44.55          
     1) Shaw, James F M68                2) Mellows, Carol A F62             
     3) Callison, Barbara F F76          4) Lorton, Jack N M68               
---  OREG "B"                                   2:10.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Stark, Carol R F60               2) Summers, Jeanna F55              
     3) Bannan, Charles M57              4) Larson, Allen J M56              
---  CVAS "B"                                   3:30.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.75   5/20/2007  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Freshley, Mike                
                                             Little, Jeanne                
                                             Clifford, Gynt                
                                             Best, Bob                     
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  OREG "A"                                   1:51.00     1:53.76     22.00
     1) Ward, Joy F66                    2) Smith, Robert S M65              
     3) Frid, Barbara F67                4) Landis, Tom M67                  
  2  SDSM "A"                                   1:56.70     1:54.42     18.00
     1) Marr, Jackie M F65               2) Jordan, Betsy T F72              
     3) Lodwig, Keefe L M65              4) Van Baalen, Vinus M66            
---  WCM "A"                                    2:06.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:14.70   5/17/2002  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy                 
                                             Best, Bob                     
                                             Earley, Bill                  
                                             Little, Jeanne                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  SDSM "A"                                   2:04.70     2:06.22     22.00
     1) Jordan, Betsy T F72              2) Andersen, Peter M65              
     3) Lodwig, Keefe L M65              4) Marr, Jackie M F65               
  2  OREG "A"                                   2:07.00     2:11.04     18.00
     1) Ward, Joy F66                    2) Smith, Robert S M65              
     3) Frid, Barbara F67                4) Landis, Tom M67                  
  3  VMST "A"                                   2:44.00     2:46.59     16.00
     1) Durrant, Betsy F67               2) Galletly, Sandy M66              
     3) Marens, Susan E F67              4) Woods, Tom M M66                 
  4  WCM "A"                                    2:45.00     2:47.58     14.00
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R M70            2) Perilman, Jim E M70              
     3) Kraetzer, Midge S F70            4) Haworth, Joyce M F71             
  5  MVN "A"                                    3:15.90     2:52.29     12.00
     1) Kornfeld, Maurine E F87          2) Bloomgren, Edwin L M71           
     3) Colonnese, Michael A M65         4) Little, Jeanne F72               

Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.78   4/29/2001  FMM                           
                                             Carr, Florence                
                                             Cleavland, Brud               
                                             Kenner, Regan                 
                                             Hutinger, Paul                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  WCM "A"                                    2:30.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:55.59   5/22/2005  FLORIDA MAVERICK              
                                             Hutinger, Paul                
                                             Kenner, Regan                 
                                             MacDonald, Robert             
                                             Carr, Florence                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WCM "A"                                    2:40.00     2:46.58     22.00
     1) Brown, Donald L M75              2) Stupfel, Norman E M76            
     3) Alexander, Joan E F77            4) Monroe, Donna F75                
  2  WCM "B"                                    3:55.00     3:39.21     18.00
     1) Mayo, Robert W M75               2) Howell, Jae F86                  
     3) Nieman, Frank B M76              4) Duncan, Jean M F76               
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #41
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #47
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #33