2009 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, and in our searchable meet results database.

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women's Relay Results

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.25   5/18/2003  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             DeFelice, Heather             
                                             Frogley, Alexandra            
                                             Terry, Alison                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PNA "A"                                    1:43.85     1:43.57     22.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A F48                 2) Dowdle, Angela M F20             
     3) Coulter, Tamara A F32            4) Pierce, Shona D F24              
  2  GMSC "A"                                   1:40.00     1:43.78     18.00
     1) Long, Natasha L F19              2) Aiken, Sherah F21                
     3) Bowers, Blair B F21              4) Nance, Aunya F F24               
  3  WMAC "A"                                   1:44.98     1:45.00     16.00
     1) Schneider, Leah R F24            2) O'Neill, Katelyn F23             
     3) Diel, Jessica A F28              4) Schneider, Sarah M F33           
  4  OREG "A"                                   1:48.14     1:46.10     14.00
     1) Gustafson, Aubree M F28          2) Senkier, Kristine M F39          
     3) Caswell, MJ F48                  4) Willia, Briana M F22             
  5  TVM "A"                                    1:44.50     1:46.92     12.00
     1) Espiritu, Vicki F23              2) Droubay, Christy F27             
     3) Gentry, Kelly M F22              4) Elson, Denise E F40              
  6  ARIZ "A"                                   1:49.99     1:47.60     10.00
     1) Dickson, Kelsey A F19            2) Hildinger, Shannon M F24         
     3) Fazio, Danielle F28              4) Busche, Kelly C F24              
  7  MELO "A"                                   1:53.00     1:50.16      8.00
     1) Capen, Tasha F42                 2) Bialas, Victoria M F52           
     3) Fero, Kelly F20                  4) Matena, Jana F46                 
  8  GMSC "B"                                   1:54.00     1:54.43      6.00
     1) Mohrwinkel, Karen F21            2) Kish, Nicole E F19               
     3) Hill, Chelsea V F20              4) Tem, Elizabeth M F20             
  9  LVM "A"                                    2:07.50     2:00.07      4.00
     1) Blaney, Leanne M F24             2) Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L F40    
     3) Barry, Robin B F42               4) Adams, Kari S F43                
 10  PNA "B"                                    2:09.31     2:06.23      2.00
     1) Banashak, Madeline M F18         2) Hansen, Marsha P F62             
     3) De Sitter, Sara M F20            4) Man, Mary-Jane M F22             
---  WCM "A"                                    1:41.20          NS        NS
     1) Kiyama, Lindsay D F22            2) Todd, Erin E F24                 
     3) Tukua, Rebecca R F26             4) Beckman, Kasey L F29             

Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.10   5/20/2001  SIERRA NEVADA                 
                                             Schweitzer, Sara              
                                             Weiss, Sharon                 
                                             Liu, Limin                    
                                             Ooi, May                      
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WCM "A"                                    1:53.00     1:51.81     22.00
     1) Duggan, Karen L F38              2) Tukua, Rebecca R F26             
     3) Streumpf, Mary F22               4) Kiyama, Lindsay D F22            
  2  GMSC "A"                                   1:54.00     1:55.17     18.00
     1) Bowers, Blair B F21              2) Aiken, Sherah F21                
     3) Long, Natasha L F19              4) Nance, Aunya F F24               
  3  WMAC "A"                                   1:56.89     1:58.10     16.00
     1) Stich, Chris S F32               2) Schneider, Sarah M F33           
     3) Schneider, Leah R F24            4) Diel, Jessica A F28              
  4  TVM "A"                                    1:58.00     1:58.81     14.00
     1) Espiritu, Vicki F23              2) Gentry, Kelly M F22              
     3) White, Lisa A F24                4) Droubay, Christy F27             
  5  PNA "A"                                    2:05.04     2:00.90     12.00
     1) Pierce, Shona D F24              2) De Sitter, Sara M F20            
     3) Coulter, Tamara A F32            4) Banashak, Madeline M F18         
  6  OREG "A"                                   2:06.70     2:02.80     10.00
     1) Senkier, Kristine M F39          2) Gustafson, Aubree M F28          
     3) Willia, Briana M F22             4) Pryor, Evelyn G F32              
  7  ARIZ "A"                                   2:05.69     2:04.65      8.00
     1) Busche, Kelly C F24              2) Dickson, Kelsey A F19            
     3) Mitchel, Sandy H F49             4) Hildinger, Shannon M F24         
  8  MELO "A"                                   2:08.00     2:06.66      6.00
     1) Fero, Kelly F20                  2) Matena, Jana F46                 
     3) Capen, Tasha F42                 4) Couch, Stephanie D F44           
  9  GMSC "B"                                   2:06.00     2:08.31      4.00
     1) Mohrwinkel, Karen F21            2) Hill, Chelsea V F20              
     3) Tem, Elizabeth M F20             4) Kish, Nicole E F19               
 10  WMAC "B"                                   2:31.49     2:31.21      2.00
     1) O'Neill, Katelyn F23             2) Van Cleave, Julie M F50          
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy F64              4) Schneider, Mary P F56            

Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:37.40    5/7/1989  LONE STAR                     
                                             Jackson, Lisa                 
                                             Heuer, Brigitte               
                                             Morrison-Casey, L             
                                             Pless, Amy                    
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  TOC "A"                                    1:39.50     1:43.29     22.00
     1) Lyons, Katie A F28               2) Guzman, Shanna L F32             
     3) Meyer, Marguerite F50            4) Welting, Laureen F43             
  2  WH2O "A"                                   1:44.00     1:44.49     18.00
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth A F28        2) Ames-Klein, Kiley C F32          
     3) Dantzler, Amy L F44              4) Lassek, Sarah L F36              
  3  IM "A"                                     1:45.50     1:48.07     16.00
     1) Bell, Kristina F32               2) Pencek, Janelle F27              
     3) Haberstich, Carrie F37           4) Kozlowski, Laura F31             
  4  NMMS "A"                                   1:49.11     1:48.19     14.00
     1) Wilde, Chelsea R F26             2) DiLuzio, Heather R F27           
     3) Jimenez, Jessica M F25           4) Forbes, Crystal F27              
  5  MVN "A"                                    1:45.20     1:49.71     12.00
     1) Olsen, Rebekah F28               2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M F51         
     3) Batcheller, Jennifer A F40       4) Mitchell, Alison A F54           
  6  SCAQ "A"                                   1:54.00     1:50.04     10.00
     1) Cook, Jenny L F51                2) Bronson, Jenifer L F27           
     3) Jurey, Mary K F42                4) Godges, Arlette A F45            
  7  LVM "A"                                    1:55.10     1:50.69      8.00
     1) Thompson, Christina M F30        2) Cilia, Stacey L F27              
     3) Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K F36     4) Barfield, Mary E F27             
  8  CVAS "A"                                   1:52.00     1:50.70      6.00
     1) Winton, Georgette G F39          2) Crass, Shannon F34               
     3) Turner, Wendy F34                4) Parvanian, Tracy F29             
  9  NOVA "A"                                   1:56.00     1:51.80      4.00
     1) Maclean, Tanya F33               2) Martinez, Heather J F32          
     3) Simpson, Susanne B F49           4) Juliusson, Julia M F44           
 10  NEM "A"                                    1:55.10     1:54.62      2.00
     1) Santos, Sarah E F25              2) Downing, Jennifer F30            
     3) Goodale, Rainy M F39             4) Craven, Leslie G F49             
 11  CHIC "A"                                   1:53.00     1:55.44          
     1) Reece, Margaret E F37            2) Asnault, Wendy J F40             
     3) Reece, Katherine F F33           4) Donaldson, Deborah L F44         
 12  DAM "A"                                    2:02.50     1:56.17          
     1) Greasby, Tamara A F26            2) Schaefer, Christine M F27        
     3) Chow, Jackie I F30               4) Le Strange, Missy F56            
 13  CMS "A"                                    1:55.90     1:57.69          
     1) Hinton, Stephanie A F42          2) Derr, Kirsten L F44              
     3) Catallo-Madruga, Marci H F30     4) Barker, Kathy F32                
 14  CRUZ "A"                                   1:55.00     1:58.18          
     1) Wilson, Ann S F34                2) Sussman, Heidi R F40             
     3) Bechhoefer, Marta F41            4) Chalmers, Maureen S F43          
 15  WOOD "A"                                   2:10.00     1:58.20          
     1) Fackert, Susan L F42             2) Durst, Ann G F47                 
     3) Mac Art, Marilyn L F47           4) Bell, Andrea R F33               
 16  TVM "A"                                    2:05.60     2:08.08          
     1) Sitzmann, Amy K F29              2) Sullivan, Cameron N F41          
     3) Hansen, Kerri L F40              4) Nygren, Mary Ann F41             
 17  WMAC "A"                                   2:10.73     2:11.67          
     1) Kranpitz, Nancy F64              2) Van Cleave, Julie M F50          
     3) Schneider, Mary P F56            4) Stich, Chris S F32               

Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.70   5/16/1999  SLUG                          
                                             Edwards, Mary                 
                                             Harlow, Janet                 
                                             Kissel, Heidi                 
                                             Graner-Gallas, D              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WCM "A"                                    1:49.00     1:46.15     22.00
     1) Marshall, Sarah E F27            2) Beckman, Kasey L F29             
     3) Price, Keiko M F30               4) Arneson, Kris B F27              
  2  TOC "A"                                    1:54.56     1:55.36     18.00
     1) Guzman, Shanna L F32             2) Lyons, Katie A F28               
     3) Welting, Laureen F43             4) Meyer, Marguerite F50            
  3  MVN "A"                                    2:04.00     1:57.96     16.00
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M F56           2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M F51         
     3) Olsen, Rebekah F28               4) Batcheller, Jennifer A F40       
  4  NMMS "A"                                   1:55.00     1:58.98     14.00
     1) Wilde, Chelsea R F26             2) Forbes, Crystal F27              
     3) Jimenez, Jessica M F25           4) DiLuzio, Heather R F27           
  5  WH2O "A"                                   1:57.00     1:59.32     12.00
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth A F28        2) Dantzler, Amy L F44              
     3) Ames-Klein, Kiley C F32          4) Lassek, Sarah L F36              
  6  SCAQ "A"                                   2:05.50     2:03.90     10.00
     1) Bronson, Jenifer L F27           2) Jurey, Mary K F42                
     3) Godges, Arlette A F45            4) Cook, Jenny L F51                
  7  DAM "A"                                    2:06.40     2:03.92      8.00
     1) Greasby, Tamara A F26            2) Bimson, Sarah C F30              
     3) Schaefer, Christine M F27        4) Dyer, Nellie C F35               
  8  NEM "A"                                    2:07.00     2:05.22      6.00
     1) Downing, Jennifer F30            2) Goodale, Rainy M F39             
     3) Santos, Sarah E F25              4) Craven, Leslie G F49             
  9  CVAS "A"                                   2:14.00     2:05.84      4.00
     1) Parvanian, Tracy F29             2) Roberts, Carson L F28            
     3) Crass, Shannon F34               4) Turner, Wendy F34                
 10  CMS "A"                                    2:11.18     2:07.19      2.00
     1) Barker, Kathy F32                2) Hinton, Stephanie A F42          
     3) Vanderpoel, Nicole L F44         4) Catallo-Madruga, Marci H F30     
 11  LVM "A"                                    2:07.99     2:07.40          
     1) Thompson, Christina M F30        2) Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K F36     
     3) Cilia, Stacey L F27              4) Barfield, Mary E F27             
 12  NOVA "A"                                   2:06.00     2:07.59          
     1) Maclean, Tanya F33               2) Juliusson, Julia M F44           
     3) Martinez, Heather J F32          4) Simpson, Susanne B F49           
 13  CHIC "A"                                   2:09.00     2:09.01          
     1) Reece, Katherine F F33           2) Asnault, Wendy J F40             
     3) Reece, Margaret E F37            4) Donaldson, Deborah L F44         
 14  BAM "A"                                    2:15.00     2:09.94          
     1) Augustine, Victoria B F41        2) Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia F43       
     3) Fletcher, Kathryn E F28          4) Cohen, Kathryn F38               
 15  RAMS "A"                                   2:10.40     2:12.16          
     1) Maginnis, Terri L F48            2) Breitbart, Stephanie P F28       
     3) Fields, Rachael C F29            4) Breitbart, Amy H F33             
 16  STAN "A"                                   2:11.44     2:13.85          
     1) Vasey, Adrianne F30              2) Barnea, Daniela F65              
     3) Smith, Jody L F40                4) Tong, Connie C F37               
 17  WOOD "A"                                   2:15.90     2:14.90          
     1) Bell, Andrea R F33               2) Fackert, Susan L F42             
     3) Mac Art, Marilyn L F47           4) Durst, Ann G F47                 
 18  TVM "A"                                    2:15.00     2:15.23          
     1) Sullivan, Cameron N F41          2) Davies, Erin K F25               
     3) Elson, Denise E F40              4) Nygren, Mary Ann F41             
 19  CRUZ "A"                                   2:24.50     2:17.00          
     1) Sussman, Heidi R F40             2) Hunt, Annette F38                
     3) Kennedy, Aud F56                 4) Wilson, Ann S F34                
---  DAM "B"                                    2:26.30          DQ        DQ
     1) Chow, Jackie I F30               2) Sorensen, Lucia F45              
     3) Holeman, Leslie A F33            4) Du Bose, Rachel E F31            

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.90   5/18/2003  ROCKY MOUNTAIN                
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Pettis Scott, Anna            
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WCM "A"                                    1:37.60     1:42.18     22.00
     1) Santos, Debbie M F40             2) Ward, Lisa A F45                 
     3) Zamanian, Alison H F39           4) Fusari, Jill R F42               
  2  CMS "A"                                    1:41.89     1:43.72     18.00
     1) Seavall, Kelly J F40             2) Richardson, Kim G F40            
     3) Hagadorn, Heather F44            4) Von Der Lippe, Susan G F43       
  3  NCMS "A"                                   1:49.00     1:43.75     16.00
     1) Lane, Tanya N F37                2) Hageman, Heather M F38           
     3) Gillman, Regina M F43            4) Holland, Amy S F37               
  4  WMAC "A"                                   1:47.36     1:45.12     14.00
     1) Schaetz, Trina R F36             2) Hall, Julie A F40                
     3) Settimi, Nora C F38              4) Tiltmann, Heather M F37          
  5  CVAS "A"                                   1:50.00     1:46.59     12.00
     1) Brooks, Jenny M F43              2) Lynn, Shelly F38                 
     3) Soderstrom, Kris E F42           4) Jett, Kristie F37                
  6  ARIZ "A"                                   1:50.99     1:48.62     10.00
     1) Stone, Lynn K F38                2) Lerew, Teri L F43                
     3) Mitchel, Sandy H F49             4) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F43     
  7  SQST "A"                                   1:51.99     1:50.40      8.00
     1) Bennett, Lisa A F53              2) Franklin, Rebecca L F40          
     3) Jacobson, Kristan N F36          4) Hunter, Dee A F43                
  8  MAM "A"                                    1:58.50     1:50.42      6.00
     1) Girard, Suzie E F38              2) Cox, Juliet E F41                
     3) Perry, Rebecca R F44             4) Rublein, Susanne P F38           
  9  CMS "B"                                    1:52.07     1:52.67      4.00
     1) Riner, Betsy F42                 2) Johnston, Dana L F47             
     3) Vanderpoel, Nicole L F44         4) Crino, Heide P F42               
 10  OJAI "A"                                   1:56.30     1:54.11      2.00
     1) Schreiner, Laura F44             2) Xepoleas, Monterey F41           
     3) Delvecchio, Sarah R F43          4) Rogero, Christel L F42           
 11  TAM "A"                                    2:03.20     1:57.45          
     1) Lugassy, Heather R F38           2) Shoenberger, Linda R F61         
     3) Jakobi, Jessica F51              4) Eisenman, Judy A F55             
 12  PNA "A"                                    2:06.17     2:07.93          
     1) Berg, Tonya K F50                2) Blackburn, Jean F57              
     3) Singer, Shannon R F39            4) Dillon, Sally A F62              
 13  CVAS "B"                                   2:00.00     2:10.24          
     1) Connolly, Gwen J F41             2) Woolf, Sarah C F38               
     3) Olvera, Mariah F36               4) Sanchez, Steffani F37            
 14  CVAS "C"                                   2:10.00     2:15.59          
     1) Celum, Pamela G F42              2) Mc Afee, Elizabeth W F49         
     3) Messina, Susan K F49             4) Fries, Sara B F47                

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.55   5/14/2006  COLORADO MASTERS              
                                             Hart, Sheri                   
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Campbell, Ellen               
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WCM "A"                                    1:53.00     1:52.67     22.00
     1) Fusari, Jill R F42               2) Santos, Debbie M F40             
     3) Ward, Lisa A F45                 4) Zamanian, Alison H F39           
  2  CMS "A"                                    1:53.68     1:55.62     18.00
     1) Hagadorn, Heather F44            2) Deboom, Nicole F37               
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G F43       4) Seavall, Kelly J F40             
  3  NCMS "A"                                   2:01.00     1:55.93     16.00
     1) Hageman, Heather M F38           2) Lane, Tanya N F37                
     3) Gillman, Regina M F43            4) Holland, Amy S F37               
  4  WMAC "A"                                   2:03.78     2:00.49     14.00
     1) Tiltmann, Heather M F37          2) Settimi, Nora C F38              
     3) Hall, Julie A F40                4) Schaetz, Trina R F36             
  5  MAM "A"                                    2:02.50     2:01.23     12.00
     1) Cox, Juliet E F41                2) Rublein, Susanne P F38           
     3) Brakeman, Jennifer F39           4) Girard, Suzie E F38              
  6  ARIZ "A"                                   2:04.99     2:01.71     10.00
     1) Lerew, Teri L F43                2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E F46         
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F43     4) Stone, Lynn K F38                
  7  SQST "A"                                   2:04.99     2:02.41      8.00
     1) Buscaglia, Caycee P F44          2) Bennett, Lisa A F53              
     3) Jacobson, Kristan N F36          4) Franklin, Rebecca L F40          
  8  OREG "A"                                   2:06.53     2:04.51      6.00
     1) Goodman, Ann R F50               2) Buck, Donna F50                  
     3) Caswell, MJ F48                  4) Schultz, Stephanie L F42         
  9  LVM "A"                                    2:14.00     2:07.57      4.00
     1) James, Paula F50                 2) Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L F40    
     3) Adams, Kari S F43                4) Saul-Zachau, Joanne F50          
 10  OJAI "A"                                   2:11.00     2:07.90      2.00
     1) Xepoleas, Monterey F41           2) Delvecchio, Sarah R F43          
     3) Schreiner, Laura F44             4) Rogero, Christel L F42           
 11  CVAS "A"                                   2:06.00     2:08.03          
     1) Jett, Kristie F37                2) Connolly, Gwen J F41             
     3) Soderstrom, Kris E F42           4) Winton, Georgette G F39          
 12  CMS "B"                                    2:12.54     2:10.19          
     1) Richardson, Kim G F40            2) Crino, Heide P F42               
     3) Riner, Betsy F42                 4) Derr, Kirsten L F44              
 13  CVAS "B"                                   2:18.00     2:16.61          
     1) Brooks, Jenny M F43              2) Woolf, Sarah C F38               
     3) Lynn, Shelly F38                 4) Sanchez, Steffani F37            
 14  TAM "A"                                    1:58.00     2:16.89          
     1) Shoenberger, Linda R F61         2) Jakobi, Jessica F51              
     3) Lugassy, Heather R F38           4) Ridout, Nancy J F67              
 15  ALMA "A"                                   2:20.00     2:25.68          
     1) Keighley, Carole L F45           2) Soe, Jeanette G F44              
     3) Hunt, Allison F45                4) Tegner, Thyra F74                
 16  TOC "A"                                    2:20.40     2:30.30          
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E F53             2) Haynie, Dee A F54                
     3) Felton, Anezka G F61             4) Sullivan, Maureen F37            
---  MAM "B"                                    2:49.50          DQ        DQ
     1) Mc Partland, Peg K F67           2) Caso, Susie A F62                
     3) Perry, Rebecca R F44             4) Baptista, Barbara O F62          

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.32    4/7/2002  NEW ENGLAND MASTERS           
                                             Feldmann, Joel                
                                             Luker, Jennifer               
                                             Wettach, Gayle                
                                             Hirsty, Jacki                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  CMS "A"                                    1:41.94     1:42.14     22.00
     1) Garnier, Kathy L F48             2) Dewey, Vicky S F47               
     3) Campbell, Ellen A F46            4) Jones, Elene Kay "Eney" F48      
  2  ARIZ "A"                                   1:43.59     1:44.57     18.00
     1) Major, Becki P F45               2) Bailey, Monica M F48             
     3) Bunch, Brigid J F45              4) Hobbs, Liz F47                   
  3  WCM "A"                                    1:49.50     1:47.67     16.00
     1) Roemer, Paula J F48              2) Murphy, Karen L F48              
     3) Curran, Margee M F48             4) Sullivan, Lynn S F51             
  4  TAM "A"                                    1:50.50     1:48.03     14.00
     1) DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs F45     2) Wheeler, Barbara C F52           
     3) Joslin, Dea Ann F50              4) Val, Laura B F57                 
  5  SRM "A"                                    1:54.67     1:53.10     12.00
     1) Swain, Deborah L F59             2) Jaubert, Leslie M F51            
     3) Coffee, Cassandra S F47          4) Terhorst, Hermine M F50          
  6  NEM "A"                                    1:54.00     1:54.82     10.00
     1) Beckman, Sharon L F51            2) Scott, Sheryl L F46              
     3) McDermott, Ann Y F54             4) Grilli, Tracy L F52              
  7  CVAS "A"                                   1:53.00     1:54.95      8.00
     1) Alving, Loren I F47              2) Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline F56   
     3) Coleman, Lisa A F47              4) Ridge, Laurie A F53              
  8  LVM "A"                                    2:04.00     1:58.03      6.00
     1) James, Paula F50                 2) Saul-Zachau, Joanne F50          
     3) Battin, Carolyn H F55            4) Kay, Rebecca L F62               
  9  CVAS "B"                                   1:56.00     2:01.44      4.00
     1) Orr, Suzanne M F46               2) Downey, Susan J F50              
     3) Palmer Henderson, Stacy J F51    4) Jones, Gerre G F60               
 10  WH2O "A"                                   2:04.00     2:03.96      2.00
     1) Shore, Susan D F46               2) Shigaki, Carole F53              
     3) Seaton, Jessica W F56            4) Jaunzeme, Andra F56              
 11  OREG "A"                                   2:24.00     2:24.39          
     1) Goodman, Ann R F50               2) Fox, Christina M F48             
     3) Stark, Carol R F60               4) Summers, Jeanna F55              
---  CVAS "C"                                   2:25.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Davis, Kathy A F51               2) Petty, Pamela S F56              
     3) Carlo, Penny F55                 4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  RIDG "A"                                   2:11.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Hepworth-Murphy, Tracy F53       2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) Hepworth, Linda F55              4) Hepworth, Jeri F56               
---  LAPS "A"                                   1:47.85          NS        NS
     1) Ayoob, Laurie E F52              2) Bartholomew, Kirsten F50         
     3) Mc Call, Jane E F49              4) Granger, Traci S F51             
---  MVN "A"                                    2:00.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) Heather, Julie P F51             
     3) O'Rourke, Therese M F46          4) Smith, Robin M F54               
---  WCM "B"                                    1:59.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.99    4/7/2002  NEW ENGLAND MASTERS           
                                             Feldmann, Joel                
                                             Luker, Jennifer               
                                             Wettach, Gayle                
                                             Hirsty, Jacki                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   1:58.99     1:56.87     22.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M F48             2) Bunch, Brigid J F45              
     3) Hobbs, Liz F47                   4) Major, Becki P F45               
  2  WCM "A"                                    2:00.00     1:58.18     18.00
     1) Roemer, Paula J F48              2) Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S F48     
     3) Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M F50        4) Curran, Margee M F48             
  3  LAPS "A"                                   2:12.98     2:01.33     16.00
     1) Mc Call, Jane E F49              2) Bartholomew, Kirsten F50         
     3) Granger, Traci S F51             4) Ayoob, Laurie E F52              
  4  CMS "A"                                    2:02.58     2:02.26     14.00
     1) Dewey, Vicky S F47               2) Campbell, Ellen A F46            
     3) Garnier, Kathy L F48             4) Johnston, Dana L F47             
  5  TAM "A"                                    2:03.97     2:04.56     12.00
     1) Wheeler, Barbara C F52           2) Joslin, Dea Ann F50              
     3) Val, Laura B F57                 4) Eisenman, Judy A F55             
  6  WCM "B"                                    2:15.00     2:10.09     10.00
     1) Murphy, Karen L F48              2) Henry, B J F45                   
     3) Sullivan, Lynn S F51             4) Silva, Leslie L F53              
  7  NEM "A"                                    2:12.60     2:10.99      8.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L F52              2) McDermott, Ann Y F54             
     3) Scott, Sheryl L F46              4) Beckman, Sharon L F51            
  8  MAAC "A"                                   2:15.00     2:13.57      6.00
     1) Jespersen, Lynsey M F45          2) Burton-Stoughtenborough, Trina F45
     3) Towers, Kate F47                 4) Servas, Karen A F47              
  9  CVAS "B"                                   2:25.00     2:16.14      4.00
     1) Alving, Loren I F47              2) Jones, Gerre G F60               
     3) Coleman, Lisa A F47              4) Ridge, Laurie A F53              
 10  PNA "A"                                    2:14.15     2:16.20      2.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A F48                 2) Berg, Tonya K F50                
     3) Blackburn, Jean F57              4) Welch, Sarah F62                 
 11  WH2O "A"                                   2:16.50     2:16.68          
     1) Shigaki, Carole F53              2) Seaton, Jessica W F56            
     3) Jaunzeme, Andra F56              4) Shore, Susan D F46               
 12  MELO "A"                                   2:27.00     2:21.32          
     1) Armstrong, Miki F55              2) Basile, Katy F50                 
     3) Bialas, Victoria M F52           4) Strauss, Judy F54                
 13  MVN "A"                                    2:35.10     2:22.65          
     1) Mitchell, Alison A F54           2) O'Rourke, Therese M F46          
     3) Smith, Robin M F54               4) Heather, Julie P F51             
 14  CVAS "A"                                   2:22.00     2:31.40          
     1) Orr, Suzanne M F46               2) Cavanaugh, Lynne M F55           
     3) Downey, Susan J F50              4) Mc Afee, Elizabeth W F49         
 15  BAM "A"                                    2:21.00     2:45.65          
     1) Leconte, Barbara A F62           2) Comacchio, E. Monique F45        
     3) Howard, Laura T F48              4) Bennett, Pamela A F49            
 16  OREG "A"                                   2:40.00     2:51.71          
     1) Stark, Carol R F60               2) Fox, Christina M F48             
     3) Summers, Jeanna F55              4) Milner, Nancy J F57              
---  SRM "A"                                    2:11.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Jaubert, Leslie M F51            2) Terhorst, Hermine M F50          
     3) Swain, Deborah L F59             4) Coffee, Cassandra S F47          
---  RIDG "A"                                   2:25.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Hepworth-Murphy, Tracy F53       2) Hepworth, Linda F55              
     3) Hepworth, Jeri F56               4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:01.59   5/20/2007  PACIFIC NORTHWEST             
                                             Blackburn, Jean               
                                             Welch, Sarah                  
                                             Dillon, Sally                 
                                             Davis, Charlotte              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PCAT "A"                                   1:57.05     1:54.53     22.00
     1) Morrison, Lynn F55               2) Robinson, Beth P F56             
     3) Silver, Lynn F57                 4) Maccurdy, Krissy F56             
  2  PNA "A"                                    1:56.40     1:57.59     18.00
     1) Welch, Sarah F62                 2) Dills, Suzanne L F64             
     3) Glassman, Debbie A F55           4) Davis, Charlotte M F59           
  3  WCM "A"                                    2:26.50     2:06.36     16.00
     1) Brittingham, Regina F57          2) Harms, Kildine J F55             
     3) Alexander, Martha A F59          4) Tukua, Karen M F59               
  4  SNM "A"                                    2:18.90     2:12.39     14.00
     1) Tyler, A Susan F60               2) Conkey, Nancy D F64              
     3) Tyler, Sarah L F64               4) Miller, Celeste F59              
  5  OREG "A"                                   2:04.11     2:13.15     12.00
     1) Ward, Joy F66                    2) Pierson, Ginger L F63            
     3) Rousseau, Sandi F61              4) Frid, Barbara F67                
  6  CMS "A"                                    2:10.06     2:14.41     10.00
     1) Young, Lydia L F60               2) Anziano, Marcia F64              
     3) Hashimoto, Christine L F61       4) Rosener, Karen K F55             
  7  MVN "A"                                    2:40.00     2:31.77      8.00
     1) Kornfeld, Maurine E F87          2) Little, Jeanne F72               
     3) Doxzon, Gillian Y F56            4) Dougherty, Mindy M F56           

Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:15.54   5/20/2007  PACIFIC NORTHWEST             
                                             Dills, Suzanne                
                                             Dillon, Sally                 
                                             Davis, Charlotte              
                                             Welch, Sarah                  
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PCAT "A"                                   2:17.00     2:13.28     22.00
     1) Silver, Lynn F57                 2) Maccurdy, Krissy F56             
     3) Morrison, Lynn F55               4) Robinson, Beth P F56             
  2  PNA "A"                                    2:18.20     2:16.47     18.00
     1) Dills, Suzanne L F64             2) Dillon, Sally A F62              
     3) Davis, Charlotte M F59           4) Glassman, Debbie A F55           
  3  OREG "A"                                   2:16.44     2:18.92     16.00
     1) Ward, Joy F66                    2) Pierson, Ginger L F63            
     3) Rousseau, Sandi F61              4) Frid, Barbara F67                
  4  WCM "A"                                    2:30.00     2:24.50     14.00
     1) Brittingham, Regina F57          2) Harms, Kildine J F55             
     3) Alexander, Martha A F59          4) Tukua, Karen M F59               
  5  CMS "A"                                    2:27.57     2:33.14     12.00
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L F61       2) Dyck, Grace C F67                
     3) Rosener, Karen K F55             4) Young, Lydia L F60               
  6  SNM "A"                                    2:24.05     2:36.96     10.00
     1) Tyler, Sarah L F64               2) Miller, Celeste F59              
     3) Tyler, A Susan F60               4) Conkey, Nancy D F64              
  7  RINC "A"                                   2:45.00     3:14.24      8.00
     1) Killen, Josephine B F68          2) Mellows, Carol A F62             
     3) Callison, Barbara F F76          4) Macpherson, Carol F70            

Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.37   5/21/1995  GOLD COAST                    
                                             Grauer, Blanche               
                                             Krauser, June                 
                                             Timmins, Margare              
                                             Bruce, Cynthia                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  TAM "A"                                    2:41.00     2:34.34     22.00
     1) Ridout, Nancy J F67              2) Carroll, Glenda G F65            
     3) Morse, Terry M F74               4) Pechoultres, Meredith F65        
  2  DAM "A"                                    2:34.40     2:42.60     18.00
     1) Dugan, Betty L F67               2) Norris, Roswita D F66            
     3) Westergaard, Leslie M F66        4) Munn, Susan L F70                

Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.40   4/24/2005  VIRGINIA MASTERS              
                                             Adams, Laverne                
                                             Leilich, Joann                
                                             Griffin, Lucille              
                                             Detrick, Johnnie              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DAM "A"                                    3:08.00     2:58.34     22.00
     1) Westergaard, Leslie M F66        2) Norris, Roswita D F66            
     3) Dugan, Betty L F67               4) Munn, Susan L F70                
---  WCM "A"                                    2:50.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Women 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:00.73   5/22/2005  FACT                          
                                             Gordon, Edna                  
                                             Campbell, Joan                
                                             Cederlund, Bunny              
                                             Durstein, Nancy               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WCM "A"                                    3:50.00     3:16.77     22.00
     1) Howell, Jae F86                  2) Duncan, Jean M F76               
     3) Monroe, Donna F75                4) Alexander, Joan E F77            

Women 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:41.46   5/22/2005  FACT                          
                                             Cederlund, Bunny              
                                             Campbell, Joan                
                                             Durstein, Nancy               
                                             Gordon, Edna                  
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WCM "A"                                    2:45.00     3:45.93     22.00
     1) Duncan, Jean M F76               2) Howell, Jae F86                  
     3) Alexander, Joan E F77            4) Monroe, Donna F75                
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #44