2009 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, and in our searchable meet results database.

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men's Relay Results

Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:23.04   2/18/2001  AUBURN MSTRS                  
                                             Quevedo, Oswaldo              
                                             Barnier, Romain               
                                             Hughey, Richard               
                                             Moreau, Lionel                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WH2O "A"                                   1:28.50     1:28.32     22.00
     1) Thunell, Matthew M M23           2) Wright, Brian W M34              
     3) Mac Lennan, Brett M24            4) Kaplan, Keith S M42              
  2  STAN "A"                                   1:32.44     1:29.86     18.00
     1) Gilman, Matthew B M32            2) Roos, Thomas M24                 
     3) Roos, Andrew K M24               4) Meyer, Tom O M29                 
  3  CVAS "A"                                   1:29.20     1:30.26     16.00
     1) Berry, Matt M27                  2) Stotts, Jordan P M22             
     3) Ota, Kacy V M26                  4) Ota, Patrick M24                 
  4  NCMS "A"                                   1:30.00     1:30.45     14.00
     1) Bain, Bradley Kyle M24           2) Andersen, Morten M38             
     3) Lane, Will H M38                 4) Robling, Steve W M39             
  5  PNA "A"                                    1:32.04     1:31.86     12.00
     1) Goldman, Brian M M23             2) Valley, Eric M47                 
     3) Colbeck, Pete L M47              4) Fanning, Mark A M23              
  6  GMSC "A"                                   1:29.50     1:31.91     10.00
     1) Howard, Will M19                 2) Boyer, Kaleb D M21               
     3) Wohleber, Daniel G M19           4) Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A M28    
  7  FLAQ "A"                                   1:34.00     1:33.02      8.00
     1) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M24       2) Cron, Chad E M33                 
     3) Streiner, Jarret M M34           4) Hooper, Matt M35                 
  8  ARIZ "A"                                   1:34.99     1:34.55      6.00
     1) Ponce, Jose M26                  2) Dickson, Kurt F M41              
     3) Vargas, Daniel M48               4) Taylor, Dylan S M22              
  9  WH2O "B"                                   1:34.00     1:35.61      4.00
     1) Jones, Gavin L M22               2) Kaufmann, Jon C M32              
     3) Fillmore, Andy M27               4) Aghazadeh, Todd C M34            
 10  WH2O "C"                                   1:39.00     1:37.21      2.00
     1) Agafonoff, Slava M22             2) Libit, Bryan A M30               
     3) Tester, Bram P M40               4) Wadley, Brian M29                
 11  ROSE "A"                                   1:44.04     1:42.46          
     1) Tyson, Alexander J M20           2) Castleton, Tom M37               
     3) Hercher, Jeremy Q M24            4) Durieux, Chad A M29              
 12  PNA "B"                                    1:47.66     1:43.94          
     1) Dewey, Ryan L M20                2) Wanzek, Paul A M19               
     3) Sage, Andrew W M19               4) Whitefield, Benjamin G M19       
 13  STAN "B"                                   1:44.44     1:43.98          
     1) Fuselier, Stephen A M49          2) Fasbender, Barry A M71           
     3) Harbick, Craig A M23             4) Gould, Rick S M40                

Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:33.18   5/21/1995  TEXAS SWIMMING                
                                             Thibault, Jeff                
                                             Putterman, Dean               
                                             Dunne, Michael                
                                             Killeen, Robert               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WH2O "A"                                   1:38.50     1:36.72     22.00
     1) Wright, Brian W M34              2) Mac Lennan, Brett M24            
     3) Thunell, Matthew M M23           4) Kaplan, Keith S M42              
  2  NCMS "A"                                   1:38.00     1:39.22     18.00
     1) Lane, Will H M38                 2) Butcher, Rob M36                 
     3) Bain, Bradley Kyle M24           4) Robling, Steve W M39             
  3  STAN "A"                                   1:46.44     1:40.20     16.00
     1) Roos, Thomas M24                 2) Gilman, Matthew B M32            
     3) Roos, Andrew K M24               4) Meyer, Tom O M29                 
  4  WCM "A"                                    1:44.00     1:41.04     14.00
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M30            2) Payne, Kyle S M24                
     3) Mikuni, Aaron J M28              4) Nonaka, Andy J M29               
  5  FLAQ "A"                                   1:43.00     1:41.69     12.00
     1) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M24       2) Blavatnik, Alex M44              
     3) Cron, Chad E M33                 4) Streiner, Jarret M M34           
  6  WH2O "B"                                   1:44.50     1:44.27     10.00
     1) Ballard, James T M51             2) Agafonoff, Slava M22             
     3) Tester, Bram P M40               4) Crosby, Mike E M29               
  7  ROSE "A"                                   1:46.22     1:44.32      8.00
     1) Hercher, Jeremy Q M24            2) Durieux, Chad A M29              
     3) Skelly, Drew K M42               4) Tillman, Jeremy R M26            
  8  ARIZ "A"                                   1:47.99     1:44.81      6.00
     1) Shake, Scott D M51               2) Vargas, Daniel M48               
     3) Ponce, Jose M26                  4) Taylor, Dylan S M22              
  9  GMSC "A"                                   1:43.00     1:45.95      4.00
     1) Boyer, Kaleb D M21               2) Patrick, Kennerly C M21          
     3) Wohleber, Daniel G M19           4) Howard, Will M19                 
 10  CVAS "A"                                   1:49.00     1:48.37      2.00
     1) Mc Grath, Sean M M34             2) Stotts, Jordan P M22             
     3) McLeod, Todd A M38               4) Wright, Dowain A M49             
 11  WH2O "C"                                   1:47.00     1:49.45          
     1) Kaufmann, Jon C M32              2) Wadley, Brian M29                
     3) Mc Kenna, Joel M39               4) Jones, Gavin L M22               
 12  SMSC "A"                                   1:51.00     1:49.96          
     1) Ashmore, Michael M37             2) Brown, Matt J M34                
     3) Dibernardo, Dominic J M22        4) Wiersma, Lenny D M37             
 13  STAN "B"                                   1:52.44     1:50.77          
     1) Sampson, Scott F M40             2) Harbick, Craig A M23             
     3) Robinson, Craig L M30            4) Cox, Christian M18               
 14  WH2O "D"                                   1:50.00     1:52.40          
     1) Taylor, Brian R M24              2) Fillmore, Andy M27               
     3) Libit, Bryan A M30               4) DeAngelis, Rocky R M36           
 15  ROSE "B"                                   1:56.20     1:55.83          
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M45         2) Tyson, Alexander J M20           
     3) Borton, Dan M41                  4) Hercher, Heinz M52               
---  PNA "A"                                    1:48.49          DQ        DQ
     1) Fanning, Mark A M23              2) Hanson, Max L M41                
     3) Goldman, Brian M M23             4) Nalli, Lyle A M49                

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:23.06   5/18/2003  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             Schumacher, Brad              
                                             Wanie, Lee                    
                                             Greenwood, Scott              
                                             Sagisi, Patrick               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WH2O "A"                                   1:27.00     1:26.16     22.00
     1) Reed, Thomas A M26               2) Olver, Brian J M31               
     3) Schmidt, Matthew B M31           4) Russell, Jonathan P M26          
  2  TVM "A"                                    1:29.60     1:27.07     18.00
     1) Stephens, Mark C M25             2) Conway, Adam M M30               
     3) Jeffrey, Keith A M37             4) Holm, Brian C M37                
  3  WCM "A"                                    1:31.40     1:27.48     16.00
     1) Scott, Josh W M26                2) Mikuni, Russell S M27            
     3) Mellinger, Jeff R M30            4) Sorensen, Jack G M31             
  4  TOC "A"                                    1:32.67     1:28.12     14.00
     1) Marshall, Gary N M27             2) Mc Kay, Matthew G M37            
     3) Davie, Matthew G M28             4) Wanie, Lee G M35                 
  5  WMAC "A"                                   1:27.49     1:29.24     12.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M39            2) Tetzlaff, Maurice M32            
     3) Schaetz, Daniel J M38            4) Stich, Darryl D M33              
  6  MELO "A"                                   1:34.00     1:30.66     10.00
     1) Bannan, Brett T M26              2) Guan, Frank M26                  
     3) Laustsen, Paul C M34             4) Turk, John P M37                 
  7  LVM "A"                                    1:32.10     1:31.52      8.00
     1) Hurst, Clayton K M27             2) Erickson, Ben M27                
     3) Meacham, Garth D M27             4) Anderes, Jeffrey S M32           
  8  NOVA "A"                                   1:34.00     1:32.41      6.00
     1) Kirker, John J M38               2) Bramble, Ted M38                 
     3) Dietrich, Jim M38                4) Asher, Dustin B M27              
  9  CVAS "A"                                   1:29.70     1:32.50      4.00
     1) Jett, Scott M36                  2) Reid, Adam M30                   
     3) Lofaro, Fabrizio M33             4) Mc Grath, Sean M M34             
 10  DCAC "A"                                   1:35.20     1:33.92      2.00
     1) Williams, Neill C M41            2) Conrad, Brandon M34              
     3) Moon, Wonkee M34                 4) Bellows, Andrew W M29            
 11  SNM "A"                                    1:30.55     1:34.60          
     1) Petrilla, Eric A M39             2) Hamilton, Nathan M40             
     3) Ryder, Mike J M54                4) Scalise, Erik L M31              
 12  DAM "A"                                    1:40.50     1:34.87          
     1) Callaghan, Mark B M29            2) Roper, Matthew D M28             
     3) Hoftyzer, Ernie M39              4) Rock, Christopher J M49          
 13  SAC "A"                                    1:37.23     1:35.69          
     1) Sebra, Toney M35                 2) Roth, Andrew M M40               
     3) Sheeran, Matt M M33              4) Smith, Stephen M M42             
 14  MGM "A"                                    1:40.00     1:36.26          
     1) Javorski, John M30               2) Boeke, Lonny M31                 
     3) Royko, Mark D M44                4) Morris, Chad M32                 
 15  CMS "A"                                    1:37.25     1:36.30          
     1) Pazmino, Jorge E M39             2) Mathews, Jonathan M30            
     3) Cox, Michael J M31               4) Ko, Scott Y M26                  
 16  IM "A"                                     1:35.70     1:37.88          
     1) Christian, Dan M28               2) Krenzer, Brian M30               
     3) Hatch, Eric M34                  4) Helfers, Alex R M29              
 17  IM "B"                                     1:41.50     1:42.65          
     1) Lindstrom, John E M31            2) Traynor, John M49                
     3) Haberstich, Brian M42            4) Turk, Stephen M39                
 18  OREG "A"                                   1:41.60     1:43.98          
     1) Waud, Timothy P M41              2) Stark, Allen L M60               
     3) Cleary, Kevin H M25              4) Odegard, Kyle E M34              
 19  CVAS "B"                                   1:56.00     1:55.34          
     1) Aymar, Pierpaolo G M26           2) Slater, Louis C M60              
     3) Brooks, Matt L M43               4) Lee, Arnold C M44                
---  LVM "B"                                    1:48.90          NS        NS
     1) Uchitel, Dmitry M29              2) House, Mike M43                  
     3) Rachmel, Leo M42                 4) Pronin, Yan M28                  

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:31.54   5/19/1991  LONE STAR                     
                                             Rhodenbaugh, Mook             
                                             Rhodenbaugh, Greg             
                                             Patten, Bobby                 
                                             Hedrick, Trip                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  TVM "A"                                    1:37.30     1:34.32     22.00
     1) Jeffrey, Keith A M37             2) Stephens, Mark C M25             
     3) Conway, Adam M M30               4) Holm, Brian C M37                
  2  WH2O "A"                                   1:36.50     1:34.42     18.00
     1) Reed, Thomas A M26               2) Schmidt, Matthew B M31           
     3) Olver, Brian J M31               4) Russell, Jonathan P M26          
  3  WCM "A"                                    1:39.00     1:35.15     16.00
     1) Scott, Josh W M26                2) Mikuni, Russell S M27            
     3) Brown, Andy M M30                4) Sorensen, Jack G M31             
  4  TOC "A"                                    1:34.00     1:36.33     14.00
     1) Mc Kay, Matthew G M37            2) Marshall, Gary N M27             
     3) Wanie, Lee G M35                 4) Davie, Matthew G M28             
  5  MELO "A"                                   1:42.00     1:41.10     12.00
     1) Laustsen, Paul C M34             2) Guan, Frank M26                  
     3) Bannan, Brett T M26              4) Turk, John P M37                 
  6  LVM "A"                                    1:49.00     1:41.74     10.00
     1) Erickson, Ben M27                2) Hurst, Clayton K M27             
     3) Meacham, Garth D M27             4) Pronin, Yan M28                  
  7  RAMS "A"                                   1:43.50     1:42.30      8.00
     1) Sheldon, Jason S M31             2) Hagens, Peter A M26              
     3) Nordberg, JD D M30               4) Cazadd, Joshua R M31             
  8  SNM "A"                                    1:45.75     1:42.46      6.00
     1) Scalise, Erik L M31              2) Hamilton, Nathan M40             
     3) Ryder, Mike J M54                4) Petrilla, Eric A M39             
  9  LJSM "A"                                   1:39.99     1:42.48      4.00
     1) Foster, Ryan F M33               2) Thomas, Joe C M39                
     3) Weston, Benjamin C M28           4) McClung, Paton M M39             
 10  IM "B"                                     1:59.50     1:42.68      2.00
     1) Krenzer, Brian M30               2) Lindstrom, John E M31            
     3) Turk, Stephen M39                4) Helfers, Alex R M29              
 11  NOVA "A"                                   1:42.00     1:43.17          
     1) Fairchild, Douglas M26           2) Asher, Dustin B M27              
     3) Bramble, Ted M38                 4) Kirker, John J M38               
 12  CVAS "A"                                   1:49.00     1:43.71          
     1) Ota, Kacy V M26                  2) Norgaard, Kevin L M43            
     3) Overstreet, John W M44           4) Schab, Barry T M41               
 13  DCAC "A"                                   1:46.50     1:43.75          
     1) Bellows, Andrew W M29            2) Conrad, Brandon M34              
     3) Williams, Neill C M41            4) Moon, Wonkee M34                 
 14  SAC "A"                                    1:49.32     1:47.29          
     1) Sheeran, Matt M M33              2) Brenan, Andrew D M48             
     3) Smith, Stephen M M42             4) Sebra, Toney M35                 
 15  CMS "A"                                    1:50.97     1:48.93          
     1) Pazmino, Jorge E M39             2) Jackson, Keaka M29               
     3) Ko, Scott Y M26                  4) Mathews, Jonathan M30            
 16  WMAC "A"                                   1:54.71     1:51.41          
     1) Tetzlaff, Maurice M32            2) Stich, Darryl D M33              
     3) Jacobsen, Michael T M35          4) Perez, Octavio M31               
 17  KCM "A"                                    1:52.09     1:52.40          
     1) Enns, James W M25                2) Best, Davis R M26                
     3) Emerson, Mitch M38               4) Boorman, Nick M26                
 18  CVAS "B"                                   1:55.00     1:57.68          
     1) Berry, Matt M27                  2) Lee, Arnold C M44                
     3) Reid, Adam M30                   4) Viger, Randy D M47               
 19  LVM "B"                                    1:54.50     1:58.25          
     1) Rachmel, Leo M42                 2) Uchitel, Dmitry M29              
     3) Hecker, Dennis M45               4) Meacham, Kevin G M53             
 20  ROSE "A"                                   2:05.16     1:58.52          
     1) Hitch, Walter D M56              2) Pekarek, David N M25             
     3) Castleton, Tom M37               4) Petty, Richard W M33             
 21  OREG "A"                                   1:54.00     1:58.98          
     1) Kuykendall, Jeff J M39           2) Odegard, Kyle E M34              
     3) Cleary, Kevin H M25              4) Tujo, Christian F M37            
 22  IM "A"                                     1:42.00     2:02.72          
     1) Christian, Dan M28               2) Traynor, John M49                
     3) Mills, Jamie M32                 4) Haberstich, Brian M42            
---  MGM "A"                                    1:55.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Javorski, John M30               2) Boeke, Lonny M31                 
     3) Royko, Mark D M44                4) Morris, Chad M32                 
---  WCM "B"                                    1:52.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:24.05   4/25/2004  ROCKY MOUNTAIN                
                                             Smit, Robbert-Paul            
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Smith, Paul                   
                                             Gaines, Ambrose               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  SCAQ "A"                                   1:27.00     1:27.75     22.00
     1) Beach, Christopher E M39         2) Muth, Daniel F M42               
     3) Wall, Chris L M47                4) Hochstein, Erik M40              
  2  NITR "A"                                   1:31.99     1:31.85     18.00
     1) Unruh, Steven L M42              2) Marx, Jeff M44                   
     3) Gogulski, David H M40            4) Stackle, Kirk M41                
  3  MHSC "A"                                   1:35.00     1:32.51     16.00
     1) Trimble, Sandy M46               2) Burnett, David B M53             
     3) Short, Charles A M50             4) Volzing, Mace P M44              
  4  VCM "A"                                    1:37.00     1:33.13     14.00
     1) Shaffer, Mike G M43              2) Chung, John W M38                
     3) Baron, Kurtis C M44              4) Cooper, Christopher E M44        
  5  LVM "A"                                    1:36.10     1:33.31     12.00
     1) Magee, Mark A M41                2) Dennison, Keith M38              
     3) Bunker, Morgan M40               4) Dennis, Tom M43                  
  6  CVAS "A"                                   1:30.00     1:33.66     10.00
     1) Schmidt, Steve R M37             2) Anderson, Shawn E M39            
     3) Damm, James T M37                4) Crass, Steven M M35              
  7  WCM "A"                                    1:33.50     1:34.16      8.00
     1) Santos, Roque J M41              2) Heaney, Michael P M42            
     3) Vanhoven, Paul D M44             4) Stahl, Stephen A M44             
  8  OREG "A"                                   1:30.80     1:34.41      6.00
     1) Wan, Eric M42                    2) Kuykendall, Jeff J M39           
     3) Duus, Gabe G M38                 4) O'Connor, John P M40             
  9  MVN "A"                                    1:39.90     1:34.83      4.00
     1) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M40          2) Bright, John M M44               
     3) Barker, Douglas C M46            4) Albright, Philip W M49           
 10  PNA "A"                                    1:35.45     1:35.48      2.00
     1) Martin, Dan A M37                2) Hanson, Max L M41                
     3) Nelson, Kirk E M38               4) Seibert, Richard J M44           
 11  MRCD "A"                                   1:33.00     1:36.09          
     1) Richey, Steven C M48             2) Carpenter, Michael J M44         
     3) Tanzillo, Mark M50               4) Frey, Bartt M M43                
 12  MAM "A"                                    1:39.50     1:36.29          
     1) Finney, Peter C M41              2) Farley, Fred M55                 
     3) Clemmons, Jim M59                4) Hale, William C M38              
 13  NCMS "A"                                   1:38.00     1:36.81          
     1) Brewick, Noel M41                2) Phillips, John M M50             
     3) Clark, Jerry M71                 4) Gilchrist, Donald B M55          
 14  WMAC "A"                                   1:39.37     1:37.41          
     1) Rambadt, Don C M39               2) Jacobsen, Michael T M35          
     3) Allen, Peter J M50               4) Young, Timothy M38               
 15  CVAS "C"                                   1:37.50     1:38.05          
     1) Norgaard, Kevin L M43            2) Overstreet, John W M44           
     3) Schab, Barry T M41               4) Duflot, Joseph C M49             
 16  CMS "A"                                    1:36.92     1:38.16          
     1) Stewart, Karl M M43              2) Nolte, Christopher C M52         
     3) Gray, David S M50                4) Abbott, William A M62            
 17  NEM "A"                                    1:39.00     1:38.49          
     1) Geary, Bill M51                  2) Battistini, Rick A M55           
     3) Goethals, Alex W M36             4) Turk, Joseph E M41               
 18  MRCD "B"                                   1:34.50     1:38.51          
     1) Grattan, Kit D M44               2) Strickland, Robert L M49         
     3) Bird, Clark M M38                4) Brown, Jim M43                   
 19  CHIC "A"                                   1:45.00     1:38.58          
     1) Leach, Mark D M50                2) Fischer, Niel E M44              
     3) Farrar, Kenneth R M50            4) Billings, Greg M36               
 20  WH2O "A"                                   1:40.50     1:40.27          
     1) Camacho, Raymond E M44           2) DeAngelis, Rocky R M36           
     3) Mc Kenna, Joel M39               4) Ogorzelec, Gregg A M42           
 21  FLAQ "A"                                   1:45.00     1:42.36          
     1) Blavatnik, Alex M44              2) Fiser, Graeme A M43              
     3) Hendrick, Marty M51              4) Palladino, Douglas W M45         
 22  CVAS "B"                                   1:32.00     1:42.69          
     1) Mc Neill, Kevin C M37            2) McLeod, Todd A M38               
     3) Rubio, Jason K M37               4) Ohanian, Greg M52                
 23  ROSE "A"                                   1:48.10     1:44.94          
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M45         2) Hitch, Walter D M56              
     3) Borton, Dan M41                  4) Breitel, Robert E M41            
---  CVAS "D"                                   2:08.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Orr, James L M48                 2) Osborn, Ron M45                  
     3) Nichols, Scott M54               4) Bird, Bryan J M53                
---  SRM "A"                                    1:36.06          NS        NS
     1) Bachtiger, Walter M M35          2) Carr, Mike W M48                 
     3) Buenrostro, Jose M M42           4) Cardineau, Yan M41               

Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.04   4/25/2004  ROCKY MOUNTAIN                
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Bank, Holden                  
                                             Smit, Robbert-Paul            
                                             Smith, Paul                   
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  TXLA "A"                                   1:35.80     1:34.16     22.00
     1) Blessing, Tyler J M36            2) Bartee, Todd A M39               
     3) Bailey, Bradley H M39            4) Varozza, Mike J M41              
  2  WCM "A"                                    1:46.00     1:38.89     18.00
     1) Santos, Roque J M41              2) Vanhoven, Paul D M44             
     3) Stahl, Stephen A M44             4) Chen, Michael W M35              
  3  CMS "A"                                    1:42.57     1:39.48     16.00
     1) Stewart, Karl M M43              2) Gray, David S M50                
     3) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M35         4) Mann, Michael T M54              
  4  VCM "A"                                    1:49.90     1:42.39     14.00
     1) Shaffer, Mike G M43              2) Cooper, Christopher E M44        
     3) Chung, John W M38                4) Baron, Kurtis C M44              
  5  WMAC "A"                                   1:39.89     1:42.52     12.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M39            2) Schaetz, Daniel J M38            
     3) Kaczmarek, Mark A M52            4) Young, Timothy M38               
  6  CVAS "A"                                   1:56.00     1:42.65     10.00
     1) Jett, Scott M36                  2) Anderson, Shawn E M39            
     3) Crass, Steven M M35              4) Schmidt, Steve R M37             
  7  MAM "A"                                    1:45.50     1:43.27      8.00
     1) Hale, William C M38              2) Finney, Peter C M41              
     3) Canepa, Mark A M44               4) Mc Carthy, Joseph F M39          
  8  LVM "A"                                    1:49.50     1:43.30      6.00
     1) Magee, Mark A M41                2) Dennison, Keith M38              
     3) Dennis, Tom M43                  4) Bunker, Morgan M40               
  9  NITR "A"                                   1:42.00     1:44.02      4.00
     1) Kristek, Tom M52                 2) Marx, Jeff M44                   
     3) Unruh, Steven L M42              4) Stackle, Kirk M41                
 10  OREG "A"                                   1:45.20     1:45.10      2.00
     1) Duus, Gabe G M38                 2) Waud, Timothy P M41              
     3) O'Connor, John P M40             4) Wan, Eric M42                    
 11  NCMS "A"                                   1:45.00     1:45.21          
     1) Brewick, Noel M41                2) Gilchrist, Donald B M55          
     3) Andersen, Morten M38             4) Phillips, John M M50             
 12  PNA "A"                                    1:47.45     1:46.05          
     1) Seibert, Richard J M44           2) Schutte, Tom F M39               
     3) Colbeck, Pete L M47              4) Valley, Eric M47                 
 13  CHIC "A"                                   1:55.00     1:47.48          
     1) Leach, Mark D M50                2) Fischer, Niel E M44              
     3) Billings, Greg M36               4) Farrar, Kenneth R M50            
 14  NEM "A"                                    1:52.00     1:48.87          
     1) Turk, Joseph E M41               2) Meltz, Joel M M52                
     3) Battistini, Rick A M55           4) Cook, Michael A M46              
 15  NOVA "A"                                   1:45.00     1:49.29          
     1) Collins, Michael D M43           2) Dietrich, Jim M38                
     3) Hayward, David S M48             4) Ines, Gil B M41                  
 16  MRCD "B"                                   1:48.50     1:49.86          
     1) Strickland, Robert L M49         2) Tanzillo, Mark M50               
     3) Carpenter, Michael J M44         4) Bird, Clark M M38                
 17  MVN "A"                                    1:55.50     1:50.07          
     1) Bright, John M M44               2) Barker, Douglas C M46            
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M40          4) Albright, Philip W M49           
 18  MRCD "A"                                   1:48.50     1:51.10          
     1) Frey, Bartt M M43                2) Grattan, Kit D M44               
     3) Richey, Steven C M48             4) Brown, Jim M43                   
 19  DAM "A"                                    1:55.00     1:54.57          
     1) Hoftyzer, Ernie M39              2) Sperka, Daniel J M43             
     3) McPherson, Andrew M M62          4) Rock, Christopher J M49          
 20  SAC "A"                                    2:00.00     2:02.51          
     1) Boedtker, Markus S M44           2) Reuss, Scott J M47               
     3) Bachos, Michael F M53            4) Roth, Andrew M M40               
 21  ALMA "A"                                   2:10.00     2:03.89          
     1) Soe, Soren T M45                 2) Lee, John M M61                  
     3) Murphy, Steve J M43              4) Goble, John M M46                
 22  CVAS "B"                                   2:06.00     2:04.00          
     1) Willard, Don N M56               2) Damm, James T M37                
     3) Maler, Mitch G M48               4) Mc Neill, Kevin C M37            
---  MHSC "A"                                   1:48.09          DQ        DQ
     1) Volzing, Mace P M44              2) Trimble, Sandy M46               
     3) Burnett, David B M53             4) Short, Charles A M50             
---  SCAQ "A"                                   1:42.50          DQ        DQ
     1) Hochstein, Erik M40              2) Beach, Christopher E M39         
     3) Leonard, Dan P M54               4) Wall, Chris L M47                
---  TVM "A"                                    1:49.60          DQ        DQ
     1) Bise, Ryan T M35                 2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) Mc Cracken, Bill M47             4) Stoll, Kurt A M49                
---  CVAS "C"                                   2:07.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  CMS "B"                                    1:52.66          NS        NS
     1) Wise, Mike M44                   2) Keever, Nate M42                 
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) Woodland, Ed G M39               
---  MELO "A"                                   2:15.00          NS        NS
     1) Kline, Jeffrey S M50             2) Dawson, Bill M66                 
     3) Sheeper, Tim K M45               4) Davis, Brian R M41               
---  WH2O "A"                                   1:57.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) Camacho, Raymond E M44           4) Ogorzelec, Gregg A M42           

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:27.70    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Jaegers, Al                   
                                             Hafner, Paul A                
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  CMS "A"                                    1:31.90     1:31.28     22.00
     1) Mann, Michael T M54              2) Scott, Greg C M49                
     3) Johnston, Mark A M48             4) Kahl, Steven E M46               
  2  NOVA "A"                                   1:36.00     1:33.08     18.00
     1) Fowler, Jamie M49                2) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M53         
     3) Riddle, James M M46              4) Benner, Tord E M49               
  3  CMS "B"                                    1:34.25     1:33.18     16.00
     1) Lee, Marshall M M50              2) Le Vasseur, Andrew P M45         
     3) Dewey, Andrew C M50              4) Anderson, Kirk H M49             
  4  WCM "A"                                    1:36.00     1:33.76     14.00
     1) Nootbaar, Tom T M45              2) Remmert, Greg A M46              
     3) Gothberg, Brad A M47             4) Chao, Hector M45                 
  5  OREG "A"                                   1:37.00     1:34.03     12.00
     1) Fristoe, Tom C M49               2) Allender, Patrick M50            
     3) Washburne, Brent C M47           4) Sumerfield, Bill H M48           
  6  LVM "A"                                    1:42.90     1:35.81     10.00
     1) Townsend, R Scott M55            2) Ozun, Sabri M45                  
     3) Helgason, Tryggvi M45            4) Franklin, Sam D M51              
  7  SRM "A"                                    1:38.55     1:35.93      8.00
     1) Morales, John R M51              2) Hale, Dave M53                   
     3) Dunn, Joe S M51                  4) Schenstrom, Warren M51           
  8  VCM "A"                                    1:36.90     1:36.76      6.00
     1) Lum, Bryant J M47                2) Powers, Ronald L M52             
     3) Marker, Andy M45                 4) Blatt, Michael J M53             
  9  CRUZ "A"                                   1:38.00     1:38.21      4.00
     1) Tallman, Karl G M50              2) Reed, Clay F M52                 
     3) Smith, David M M51               4) Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L M54      
 10  WMAC "A"                                   1:37.78     1:38.29      2.00
     1) Alexander, Jeff M45              2) Alexander, Peter D M50           
     3) Kaczmarek, Mark A M52            4) Mykleby, Geoff L M56             
 11  LAPS "A"                                   1:36.75     1:39.18          
     1) Johnson, Brian K M48             2) Hamm, Michael L M51              
     3) Wagoner, Victor E M53            4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q M54           
 12  MVN "A"                                    1:51.20     1:40.16          
     1) Kintner, Avery C M47             2) Heather, Michael R M55           
     3) Borzone, Raymond E M50           4) Fowler, Gregory L M55            
 13  CVAS "A"                                   1:40.00     1:43.41          
     1) Oberto, Michael R M53            2) Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A M46         
     3) Wright, Dowain A M49             4) Oberto, John L M50               
 14  TVM "A"                                    1:40.50     1:44.08          
     1) Stoll, Kurt A M49                2) Crane, John K M57                
     3) Boggs, Paul T M65                4) Mc Cracken, Bill M47             
 15  OREG "B"                                   1:44.30     1:45.35          
     1) Hathaway, David M48              2) Goodman, Doug M53                
     3) Larson, Allen J M56              4) Amperse, David C M54             
 16  LAPS "B"                                   1:46.84     1:46.01          
     1) Heyes, Greg M54                  2) Sullivan, Michael P M53          
     3) Raine, Charlie M49               4) Bartholomew, David M M49         
 17  WH2O "A"                                   1:44.00     1:46.04          
     1) Graham, Errol M49                2) Reichle, Luke M53                
     3) Figueiredo, Paulo M62            4) Ballard, James T M51             
 18  LVM "B"                                    1:53.00     1:46.79          
     1) Meacham, Kevin G M53             2) Hecker, Dennis M45               
     3) Rauch, Will M74                  4) Morin, Perry A M50               
 19  CVAS "B"                                   1:52.00     1:49.25          
     1) Wilson, Steve R M46              2) Viger, Randy D M47               
     3) Maler, Mitch G M48               4) Jackson, Keith M46               
 20  SNM "A"                                    1:48.24     1:50.68          
     1) Lintz, Steve M58                 2) Conkey, James M53                
     3) Henricks, Ed P M46               4) Johnson, Clifford H M57          
 21  MELO "A"                                   1:48.00     1:53.02          
     1) Sulzbach, John F M75             2) Dawson, Bill M66                 
     3) Sheeper, Tim K M45               4) Davis, Joseph P M50              
---  VCM "B"                                    2:02.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Bleuel, Bart S M67               2) Wood, Michael B M66              
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:39.69   5/22/2005  COLORADO                      
                                             Smith, Paul                   
                                             Waterbury, Stuart             
                                             Lilley, James                 
                                             Abrahams, Richard             
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  TXLA "A"                                   1:39.99     1:38.90     22.00
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M M45          2) Guthrie, David M M48             
     3) Stinchcombe, Maxwell B M52       4) Smiley, Jon M M47                
  2  NOVA "A"                                   1:42.00     1:42.05     18.00
     1) Benner, Tord E M49               2) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M53         
     3) Fowler, Jamie M49                4) Riddle, James M M46              
  3  CMS "A"                                    1:43.70     1:44.23     16.00
     1) Le Vasseur, Andrew P M45         2) Scott, Greg C M49                
     3) Johnston, Mark A M48             4) Kahl, Steven E M46               
  4  OREG "A"                                   1:46.40     1:44.29     14.00
     1) Washburne, Brent C M47           2) Corbeau, James L M45             
     3) Hathaway, David M48              4) Sumerfield, Bill H M48           
  5  WCM "A"                                    1:50.00     1:45.44     12.00
     1) Chao, Hector M45                 2) Guadagni, Peter M M54            
     3) Tittle, Kenneth W M46            4) Remmert, Greg A M46              
  6  LVM "A"                                    1:53.50     1:46.23     10.00
     1) Townsend, R Scott M55            2) Helgason, Tryggvi M45            
     3) Franklin, Sam D M51              4) Ozun, Sabri M45                  
  7  WMAC "A"                                   1:47.88     1:46.98      8.00
     1) Mykleby, Geoff L M56             2) Allen, Peter J M50               
     3) Alexander, Peter D M50           4) Alexander, Jeff M45              
  8  CRUZ "A"                                   1:49.50     1:47.46      6.00
     1) Tallman, Karl G M50              2) Smith, David M M51               
     3) Reed, Clay F M52                 4) Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L M54      
  9  CMS "B"                                    1:47.70     1:49.22      4.00
     1) Nolte, Christopher C M52         2) Dewey, Andrew C M50              
     3) Lee, Marshall M M50              4) Abbott, William A M62            
 10  SRM "A"                                    1:55.30     1:49.31      2.00
     1) Carr, Mike W M48                 2) Morales, John R M51              
     3) Schenstrom, Warren M51           4) Hale, Dave M53                   
 11  LAPS "B"                                   2:05.17     1:50.24          
     1) Johnson, Brian K M48             2) Heyes, Greg M54                  
     3) Raine, Charlie M49               4) Bartholomew, David M M49         
 12  VCM "A"                                    1:54.90     1:51.91          
     1) Lum, Bryant J M47                2) Blatt, Michael J M53             
     3) Marker, Andy M45                 4) Powers, Ronald L M52             
 13  CVAS "A"                                   2:02.00     1:55.40          
     1) Orr, James L M48                 2) Oberto, Michael R M53            
     3) Oberto, John L M50               4) Wilson, Steve R M46              
 14  OREG "B"                                   1:59.10     1:55.64          
     1) Mann, Edward R M51               2) Stark, Allen L M60               
     3) Bannan, Charles M57              4) Goodman, Doug M53                
 15  CVAS "B"                                   2:04.00     1:56.49          
     1) Duflot, Joseph C M49             2) Osborn, Ron M45                  
     3) Jackson, Keith M46               4) Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A M46         
 16  MVN "A"                                    2:10.11     1:59.64          
     1) Borzone, Raymond E M50           2) Heather, Michael R M55           
     3) Fowler, Gregory L M55            4) Neiswonger, Richard J M49        
 17  LAPS "A"                                   1:54.97     2:00.64          
     1) Hamm, Michael L M51              2) Wagoner, Victor E M53            
     3) Mc Bride, Duncan Q M54           4) Sullivan, Michael P M53          
 18  WH2O "A"                                   2:04.00     2:02.31          
     1) Figueiredo, Paulo M62            2) Reichle, Luke M53                
     3) Graham, Errol M49                4) Wiener, Neal T M64               
 19  TVM "A"                                    2:05.00     2:08.09          
     1) Boggs, Paul T M65                2) Crane, John K M57                
     3) Gjerde, Anders R M46             4) Fewster, Robert F M70            
 20  BAM "A"                                    2:11.00     2:18.63          
     1) Grant, Bill A M59                2) Rhodes, Eric E M58               
     3) Robert, David W M53              4) Woodruff, Michael M63            
 21  SNM "A"                                    2:10.25     2:27.08          
     1) Conkey, James M53                2) Walker, Joseph R M67             
     3) Ansert, William S M61            4) Henricks, Ed P M46               

Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.36   5/20/2001  OLYMPIC CLUB                  
                                             Elder, James                  
                                             Birnie, Tim                   
                                             Strand, Robert                
                                             Clark, Steve                  
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  TOC "A"                                    1:37.50     1:38.15     22.00
     1) Ferroggiaro, Fred M55            2) Knopf, Thomas H M61              
     3) Rudloff, Edward M61              4) Elder, James E M66               
  2  TAM "A"                                    1:42.20     1:40.39     18.00
     1) Burns, Richard M65               2) Frost, Kenneth A M64             
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick D M62            4) Holt, Tate M57                   
  3  WCM "A"                                    1:39.90     1:40.77     16.00
     1) De Lacy, James R M62             2) Olson, Robert H M64              
     3) Galine, Donald L M63             4) Dennis, D Craig M63              
  4  SRM "A"                                    1:40.50     1:41.21     14.00
     1) Birnie, Tim A M63                2) Sterne, Erik A M56               
     3) Rubinger, Martin D M59           4) Foreaker, Don C M56              
  5  VCM "A"                                    1:41.50     1:42.24     12.00
     1) Derr, John M M60                 2) Raffaelli, Larry L M66           
     3) Kerns, Hubie M59                 4) Mc Conica, Jim M58               
  6  PNA "A"                                    1:47.33     1:48.33     10.00
     1) Jacobs, Ronald M57               2) Garrett, Sonny M65               
     3) Reeder, Bill D M56               4) Dewit, John M56                  
  7  WCM "B"                                    1:49.80     1:52.41      8.00
     1) Ugarkovich, David M M61          2) Burr, Ken M M64                  
     3) Piazza, Michael S M63            4) Smyers, Jesse B M62              
  8  CVAS "A"                                   1:50.00     1:52.82      6.00
     1) Willard, Don N M56               2) Swinehart, Douglas R M59         
     3) Nadaner, Dan M59                 4) Paul, Gordon M M56               
  9  SNM "A"                                    2:09.50     2:01.92      4.00
     1) Ansert, William S M61            2) Walker, Joseph R M67             
     3) Lawrie, Jim M62                  4) Class, Patrick L M60             
 10  RINC "A"                                   1:58.00     2:03.69      2.00
     1) Shaw, James F M68                2) Hughes, Olin B M71               
     3) Lorton, Jack N M68               4) Levison, James B M58             
 11  LAPS "A"                                   2:12.77     2:05.74          
     1) Anderson, Eric R M64             2) Nelson, Ed E M69                 
     3) Gitelson, Joel M61               4) Willis, Gregory B M60            
 12  DAM "A"                                    2:07.30     2:06.04          
     1) McPherson, Andrew M M62          2) Kahn, Stuart L M55               
     3) Norris, Robert F M70             4) Carlson, Steve P M89             
---  CVAS "B"                                   2:05.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Fishman, Robert G M64            2) Reynaud, Peter W M65             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  OREG "A"                                   1:49.60          NS        NS
     1) Bannan, Charles M57              2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.32   5/20/2001  THE OLYMPIC CLB               
                                             Birnie, Tim                   
                                             Strand, Robert                
                                             Elder, James                  
                                             Clark, Steve                  
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  TOC "A"                                    1:48.00     1:48.49     22.00
     1) Ferroggiaro, Fred M55            2) Strand, Robert M63               
     3) Elder, James E M66               4) Rudloff, Edward M61              
  2  TAM "A"                                    1:51.69     1:48.82     18.00
     1) Burns, Richard M65               2) Frost, Kenneth A M64             
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick D M62            4) Holt, Tate M57                   
  3  VCM "A"                                    1:55.50     1:50.65     16.00
     1) Mc Conica, Jim M58               2) Kerns, Hubie M59                 
     3) Derr, John M M60                 4) Raffaelli, Larry L M66           
  4  WCM "A"                                    2:10.00     1:51.51     14.00
     1) Galine, Donald L M63             2) Smyers, Jesse B M62              
     3) Olson, Robert H M64              4) De Lacy, James R M62             
  5  SRM "A"                                    1:55.00     1:53.88     12.00
     1) Birnie, Tim A M63                2) Sterne, Erik A M56               
     3) Rubinger, Martin D M59           4) Foreaker, Don C M56              
  6  MAM "A"                                    1:59.50     1:58.34     10.00
     1) Farley, Fred M55                 2) Mc Gregor, Cary D M58            
     3) Clemmons, Jim M59                4) Mc Clelland, Mac D M60           
  7  SNM "A"                                    2:07.50     2:05.78      8.00
     1) Johnson, Clifford H M57          2) Lawrie, Jim M62                  
     3) Lintz, Steve M58                 4) Class, Patrick L M60             
  8  LAPS "A"                                   2:23.97     2:27.93      6.00
     1) Gitelson, Joel M61               2) Nelson, Ed E M69                 
     3) Willis, Gregory B M60            4) Anderson, Eric R M64             
  9  CVAS "A"                                   2:10.00     2:32.04      4.00
     1) Swinehart, Douglas R M59         2) Fishman, Robert G M64            
     3) Cash, Steven M M57               4) Reynaud, Peter W M65             
---  CVAS "B"                                   2:15.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Slater, Louis C M60              2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) Paul, Gordon M M56               4) Nadaner, Dan M59                 
---  PNA "A"                                    1:59.34         DNF       DNF
     1) Jacobs, Ronald M57               2) Peterson, Steven B M62           
     3) Garrett, Sonny M65               4) Dewit, John M56                  

Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:46.65   5/20/2001  TEAM TEXAS                    
                                             Ferguson, Eugene              
                                             Johnston, Graham              
                                             Baldwin, Chuck                
                                             Bailie, Bob                   
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  SDSM "A"                                   1:38.80     1:40.07     22.00
     1) Freshley, Mike R M68             2) Andersen, Peter M65              
     3) Van Baalen, Vinus M66            4) Lodwig, Keefe L M65              
  2  WCM "A"                                    1:51.90     1:59.12     18.00
     1) Willert, Dan T M66               2) Morner, Stan F M74               
     3) Boscovich, Harold O M66          4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M70            
  3  CMS "A"                                    2:11.00     2:08.89     16.00
     1) Neuls, Allen S M65               2) Plummer, Mark A M72              
     3) Molnar, Ronald A M67             4) Dyck, Mel M67                    
---  OREG "A"                                   1:44.50          DQ        DQ
     1) Landis, Tom M67                  2) Thayer, George D M73             
     3) Radcliff, David A M75            4) Smith, Robert S M65              
---  WCM "B"                                    2:29.90          NS        NS
     1) Perilman, Jim E M70              2) Haworth, A Emory M73             
     3) Smith, Richard T M89             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.32   5/20/2001  TEAM TEXAS                    
                                             Johnston, Graham              
                                             Baldwin, Chuck                
                                             Bailie, Bob                   
                                             Ferguson, Gene                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  SDSM "A"                                   1:50.60     1:51.58     22.00
     1) Van Baalen, Vinus M66            2) Andersen, Peter M65              
     3) Lodwig, Keefe L M65              4) Freshley, Mike R M68             
  2  OREG "A"                                   2:04.00     2:05.30     18.00
     1) Smith, Robert S M65              2) Thayer, George D M73             
     3) Landis, Tom M67                  4) Radcliff, David A M75            
  3  CMS "A"                                    2:15.42     2:11.29     16.00
     1) Neuls, Allen S M65               2) Dyck, Mel M67                    
     3) Molnar, Ronald A M67             4) Plummer, Mark A M72              
---  WCM "A"                                    2:30.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R M70            2) Morner, Stan F M74               
     3) Perilman, Jim E M70              4) Willert, Dan T M66               
---  WCM "B"                                    2:48.00          NS        NS
     1) Boscovich, Harold O M66          2) Lane, Ed V M70                   
     3) Sullivan, Michael J M69          4) Smith, Richard T M89             

Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:08.37   5/20/2007  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Piemme, Frank                 
                                             Hubbard, Donald               
                                             Webster, Dale                 
                                             Kimball, Ken                  
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  SDSM "A"                                   2:05.60     2:07.68     22.00
     1) Webster, Dale A M83              2) Tanner, Frank M77                
     3) Best, Bob M76                    4) Baker, Donald J M78              
  2  WCM "A"                                    2:11.50     2:19.19     18.00
     1) Stupfel, Norman E M76            2) Mayo, Robert W M75               
     3) Nieman, Frank B M76              4) Brown, Donald L M75              

Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:34.66   5/20/2007  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Webster, Dale                 
                                             Lowry, Paul                   
                                             Piemme, Frank                 
                                             Kimball, Ken                  
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  SDSM "A"                                   2:32.40     2:31.71     22.00
     1) Webster, Dale A M83              2) Best, Bob M76                    
     3) Mitchell, Tom M76                4) Baker, Donald J M78              
  2  WCM "A"                                    2:45.00     2:41.63     18.00
     1) Brown, Donald L M75              2) Stupfel, Norman E M76            
     3) Nieman, Frank B M76              4) Mayo, Robert W M75               
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #45
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #41