2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Vukmanic, Jill A              24 RICE    27.44
  2  Moughty, Kaitlin M            23 REDT    27.85
  3  Palmerton, Katherine A        18 TXLA    28.65
  4  Schneider, Leah R             23 WMAC    29.00
  5  Husich, Ashely M              24 MERR    29.59
  6  Warman, Whitney M             24 ARIZ    29.77
  7  Brown, Joelle A               22 SCAM    29.97
  8  Belliveau, Adrienne C         24  USF    30.00
  9  Dawson, Nichole L             20  BSM    30.29
 10  Lawrence, Megan K             20 CATM    30.37
 11  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT    30.80
 12  Dowdle, Angela M              19  PNA    30.84
 13  Oberfelder, Brett             21 IMSC    31.00
 14  Schertz, Allison A            23  BSM    32.30
 15  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ    32.79
 16  Mar, Emiko                    21  PNA    34.00
 17  Hillis, Tinnel N              19  PNA    37.96
 18  Hoyer, Ashley E               22 MOST    40.03
25-29
  1  Reynolds, Millicent K         26 MOST    26.43
  2  Holt, Laura                   27  SMU    26.59
  3  Dorr, Mc Call J               26  TOC    27.10
  4  Wanezek, Sarah K              25 WMAC    28.00
  5  Shpaizer, Tal                 25 REDT    28.04
  6  Martin, Jennifer M            27 FLAQ    28.20
  7  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           27 UNAT    28.28
  8  Grover, Mollie K              27 TERR    28.52
  9  Brown, Erin E                 26 IMSC    28.70
 10  Stratton, Rachel A            28  NEM    28.77
 11  Reynolds, Kelley J            29 O*H*    28.80
 12  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC    29.00
 13  Larkin, Christine             25  JAM    29.05
 14  Duke, Amy E                   25 RICE    29.07
 15  Whitehead, Sara S             29  LVM    29.10
 16  Tay, Lian M                   26 REDT    29.13
 17  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST    29.34
 18  Howland, Heather              27   IM    29.43
 19  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        28 REDT    29.65
 20  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS    29.73
 21  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST    29.75
 22  Schneider, Erin E             29 WMAC    29.82
 23  Liberty, Laurel               26   IM    29.98
 24  Seago, Leslie                 26   IM    29.99
 25  Dubon, Monica I               26 UNAT    30.05
 26  Scott, Emily E                26 SLAM    30.06
 27  Ingoldsby, Laura K            28 FLAQ    30.74
 28  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST    31.12
 29  Schouten, Kristen B           28 CATM    31.97
 30  Asbury, April F               26 WMST    32.58
 31  Frutchey, Robin A             29 MERR    32.59
 32  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ    34.21
 33  Yokois, Jennifer A            25 UNAT    44.64
30-34
  1  Edmondson, Jennifer B         31 PCAT    25.00
  2  Diezi, Dominique              30  SMU    26.00
  3  Garth, Christy L              34 FLAQ    27.01
  4  Guzman, Shanna L              31  TOC    27.20
  5  Lauwaert, Liz                 30 CUBU    27.36
  6  Adams, Anne-Marie T           31 CUBU    27.50
  7  Luellen, Katie J              34  CMS    27.90
  8  Kula, Meagan S                32 WMAC    27.98
  9  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31  SMU    28.00
 10  Griffith, Jennifer L          30 SCAM    28.60
 11  Smith, Erica L                31 METR    28.73
 12  Marsh, Amy C                  30 TXLA    28.75
 13  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC    28.90
 14  Leach-Rosinski, Tara D        32 WMST    28.90
 15  Dreke, Ivanivska              33  BSC    29.00
 16  Hatakeyama, Chio E            33 ALEX    29.06
 17  Lee, Kristi D                 32 SAWS    29.53
 18  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     32 PAFC    29.68
 19  McEachern, Jennifer           34 NTEX    29.80
 20  Lancey, Suzanne P             32 MINN    29.89
 21  Lawrie, Dawn J                32 COLU    29.94
 22  Kyff, Jennifer J              34 METR    29.96
 23  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA    30.24
 24  Carney, Jessica L             31 MINN    30.32
 25  Tolpa, Allison M              32 SYSM    30.71
 26  Hiebert, Stephanie I          30 SLAM    30.73
 27  Wassermann, Carson A          30 SWOM    30.75
 28  Peterson, Laurie J            31  ISF    30.81
 29  Wortley, Michelle L           32 CMSC    31.00
 30  Whitworth, Katie K            33 UNAT    31.11
 31  Lindblad, Julie M             31 SYSM    31.17
 32  Walker, Keri L                34 UNAT    32.00
 33  Fortier, Edwige A             32  H2O    32.00
 34  Krawchuk, Melania D           32 METR    32.45
 35  Colburn, Carrie A             33   IM    32.58
 36  Hollister, Lisa R             33 UNAT    42.00
 37  Lesh, Robin M                 30  PNA    50.00
35-39
  1  Eldridge, Beth                38 MOVY    26.48
  2  Chow, Michelle H              39  SMU    27.38
  3  Ridge, Jennifer               39   IM    27.78
  4  Moen, Teri J                  39  CMS    28.05
  5  Schaetz, Trina R              35 WMAC    28.35
  6  Conlin, Cheryl                39 CUBU    28.50
  7  Wilcox, Renee M               36 MMSC    28.90
  8  Seavall, Kelly J              39  CMS    29.00
  9  Hageman, Heather M            37 NCMS    29.04
 10  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC    29.12
 11  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM    29.15
 12  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST    29.20
 13  Romoli, Sian L                36  CTM    29.22
 14  Barr, Julie                   37   NE    29.44
 15  Sherratt, Bridget             38 BERK    29.46
 16  Girard, Suzie E               37  MAM    29.60
 17  Strong, Susan D               36  WCM    29.81
 18  Hinkle, Jennifer              35  SMU    30.00
 19  Velazquez, Andrea             37 METR    30.00
 20  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST    30.00
 21  De La Cruz, Beth              37   IM    30.01
 22  Janneck, Laura A              39 NBAC    30.50
 23  Mackin, Donna                 39 JBMS    30.51
 24  Hay, Catherine C              36 UNAT    30.60
 25  Tennant, Deirdre E            36 UNAT    30.60
 26  Henry, Heather H              38 TXLA    30.68
 27  Lowengrub, Tamara J           36 CUBU    30.69
 28  Blackurn, Kristyne            35 TXLA    30.84
 29  Hauff, Vickie M               38 AKMS    31.05
 30  Bryant, Lynn L                35  USF    31.37
 31  Runnells, Julie L             35 WMAC    31.99
 32  Matsumura, LeAnn H            35 LYTA    32.00
 33  Andrews, Megan A              36 FLAQ    32.20
 34  Maki, Christine D             37 UNAT    32.25
 35  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC    33.04
 36  Borton, Joan                  38 ROSE    34.30
 37  Jacques, Cathy E              39  WCM    37.00
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42  CMS    25.60
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               43   IM    26.39
  3  Willeboordse, Fall            42 AGUA    27.20
  4  Sappey, Collette H            43  CMS    28.00
  5  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      42 ARIZ    28.35
  6  Walker, Jennifer K            42 TXLA    28.90
  7  Held, Amy                     43 PCAT    29.30
  8  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM    29.50
  9  Fusari, Jill R                41  WCM    29.50
 10  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA    29.72
 11  Lindroos, Pamela M            42 NCMS    29.80
 12  Hacker, Sara                  43   IM    29.88
 13  Kupan, Cheryl A               43  NEM    29.99
 14  Wendell, Nancy                43  SMU    30.06
 15  Howard, Elizabeth R           41 CVYS    30.11
 16  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL    30.50
 17  Tait, Christine M             43 AKMS    30.54
 18  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST    30.65
 19  Riner, Betsy                  41  CMS    30.67
 20  Labelle, Laura L              43 MSCM    30.79
 21  Smith, Sandi                  43 UTAH    30.80
 22  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM    30.83
 23  Adams, Kari S                 42  LVM    30.85
 24  Bernhard, Anne E              43  PNA    30.85
 25  Goodwin, Barbara S            43 LAPS    30.85
 26  Larson, Kristin A             41 LYTA    30.89
 27  Major, Becki P                44 ARIZ    31.11
 28  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT    31.25
 29  Gray, Christina               42  SMU    31.33
 30  Hunt, Allison                 44 ALMA    31.38
 31  Stone, Beverly                44 IMSC    32.04
 32  Takarabe, Nikki               42  CTM    32.34
 33  Schreiner, Laura R            43 OJAI    32.50
 34  Hamel, Laura                  43 SYSM    32.52
 35  Kaderli, Stephanie            40 NITR    32.63
 36  Hieb, Pamela J                43 MINN    33.04
 37  Boyle, Catherine M            42  LOM    33.36
 38  Meeks, Patti                  43  CMS    40.50
 39  Anthony, Amber D              41 MOST    43.00
45-49
  1  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG    27.67
  2  Walsh, Susan                  46 NCMS    27.91
  3  Krattli, Caroline M           46 SDSM    27.95
  4  Scouler, Barbara A            45 MTKA    27.97
  5  Crouch, Kim H                 46  CMS    28.33
  6  Block, Andrea J               46   IM    28.33
  7  Estabrook, Mary B             46 MESC    28.56
  8  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA    28.76
  9  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST    28.78
 10  Edwards, Kris E               46 BGWM    28.85
 11  Livingston, Leslie C          46 GMUP    29.00
 12  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA    29.00
 13  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG    29.10
 14  Campbell, Ellen A             45  CMS    29.40
 15  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST    29.50
 16  Rogers, Bonnie S              45  FMT    29.67
 17  Roemer, Paula J               47  WCM    29.80
 18  Schweppe, Jane                45 WAWA    30.00
 19  Skellenger, Joan L            46 RICE    30.09
 20  Kuwahara, Lisa K              45 UTAH    30.59
 21  Dobyns, Cindy                 46 CUBU    30.65
 22  Price-Appelwick, Linda        45 WMST    30.80
 23  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG    30.80
 24  Woolley, Darby M              47 TXLA    31.00
 25  Nowack, Susan J               47  SRM    31.33
 26  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR    31.44
 27  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG    31.50
 28  Hague, Val K                  47 WTWM    31.50
 29  Malloy, Julia                 47  GBM    31.64
 30  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45  SMS    31.90
 31  Jensen, Sue                   47  NEM    31.92
 32  Baker, Beth O                 47 CUBU    31.94
 33  Ellett, Tami                  46 MICH    32.04
 34  Garnier, Kathy L              47  CMS    32.12
 35  Ruble, Amy H                  45   IM    33.00
 36  Schwartz, Lisa                45   IM    33.50
 37  Dornan, Gwen A                45  USF    33.50
 38  Herbst, Liz                   45 FLAQ    34.38
 39  Snyder, Sharon M              49 AGUA    42.00
 40  Wiggin, Kathy A               47 WFLY    45.00
 41  Brinker, Sally J              49 WAWA    50.00
50-54
  1  Granger, Traci S              50 LAPS    28.00
  2  Rollins, Stephanie S          53 ARIZ    29.24
  3  Cole, Janie                   54  SMU    29.50
  4  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST    30.01
  5  Morrison, Lynn                53 PCAT    30.50
  6  Warmuth, Stacey S             51  VCM    30.88
  7  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST    30.99
  8  Wettach, Gayle M              51  NEM    31.00
  9  Ayoob, Laurie                 51 LAPS    31.15
 10  Blattner, Susan J             50 MOVY    31.20
 11  Sullivan, Lynn S              50  WCM    31.20
 12  Swigert, Debbie M             52  WCM    32.00
 13  Battin, Carolyn H             54  LVM    32.00
 14  Arvesen, Malinda S            52  SMU    32.00
 15  Doyle, Deanna                 50 SYSM    32.00
 16  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA    32.21
 17  Kryka, Nancy L                53 MINN    32.49
 18  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST    32.58
 19  Taylor, Barbara G             53 YCMS    32.72
 20  Werner, Lisa R                51 UNAT    33.40
 21  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT    33.62
 22  Burbridge, Jane               52 DAMM    33.62
 23  Hilpert, Bess                 52 TXLA    33.77
 24  Koziol, Maureen M             50 BERK    33.79
 25  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM    33.80
 26  DeStafney, Nan                50 NAVY    34.00
 27  Kessinger, Katy L             53 UTAH    35.10
 28  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ    36.80
 29  Yanson, Karen D               52 DLMA    37.21
 30  Knowles, Nancy C              50 SWIF    39.09
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  56  TAM    29.50
  2  Tucker, Colny C               57 AKMS    32.47
  3  Tyler, A Susan                59  SNM    33.62
  4  Gault, Terry Sue M            57 VMST    34.50
  5  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776    34.50
  6  Maccurdy, Krissy              55 PCAT    34.83
  7  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST    34.96
  8  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          55 NCMS    35.00
  9  Hummel, Barbara R             56  NEM    35.00
 10  McDowell, Teresa W            57 SLAM    35.55
 11  Fouts, Susan J                57  CMS    36.20
 12  Burke, Randee L               55 MOST    37.04
 13  Jones, Cynthia L              58   IM    37.30
 14  Robinson, Beth                55 PCAT    37.50
 15  Blackburn, Jean L             56  PNA    38.38
 16  Powell, Susie W               55 RHMS    38.47
 17  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM    41.10
 18  Clark, Carol C                59 TXLA    45.00
 19  Holt, Nancy E                 58 MOST    49.70
60-64
  1  Shaps, Ruth Y                 60  MAM    32.50
  2  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST    33.50
  3  Rousseau, Sandi               60 OREG    35.50
  4  Kranpitz, Nancy               63 WMAC    38.52
  5  Webb, Linda                   62 FLAQ    39.44
  6  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC    43.07
  7  Christenson, Candy J          61 WMAC    43.30
65-69
  1  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG    34.50
  2  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST    40.00
  3  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST    40.15
  4  Wise, Louise                  65  CMS    41.30
  5  Coleman, Kate A               65 SCAM    41.55
  6  Cabo, Graciela X              65  MDT    45.30
  7  Marens, Susan E               66 VMST    46.54
  8  Roddin, Ruth A                65 ANCM    48.00
  9  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST    48.04
 10  Stretch, Nancy A              68  TOC    48.15
 11  Rummer, Patricia A            66   IM  1:18.20
70-74
  1  Oberg, Jane C                 70  CMS    42.50
  2  Kennedy, Judy A               70  CMS    55.90
  3  Averette, Joan                71 VMST    58.00
75-79
  1  Eisele, Barbara               77  LCM  1:03.85
80-84
  1  Sokolik, Terry                80 VMST  1:06.95
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #35