2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Normann, Chris T              18 FLAQ  4:31.36
  2  Gentry, Trent B               21 WAWA  4:47.06
  3  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST  5:12.18
25-29
  1  Harrigan, Matthew J           29  TOC  4:20.00
  2  Reeves, Jason R               26 METR  4:26.20
  3  McBride, Joseph E             29 MOST  4:30.00
  4  Burkhardt, Justin M           28 DCAC  4:31.06
  5  Wadley, Brian                 28 WH2O  4:32.28
  6  Nowak, Peter J                26 WMAC  4:37.89
  7  Bagnaschi, Luke               26 IMSC  4:59.96
  8  Davie, Matthew G              27  TOC  5:00.00
  9  Palmer, Bryan S               29 FLAQ  5:11.93
30-34
  1  Scalise, Erik L               30  SNM  3:52.63
  2  Olver, Brian J                30 WH2O  4:09.90
  3  Polito, Chip                  31 OREG  4:19.54
  4  Schmidt, Matthew B            30 WH2O  4:19.89
  5  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  4:22.79
  6  Stich, Darryl D               32 WMAC  4:31.00
  7  Marsh, Brandon                33 TXLA  4:31.58
  8  Selinger, Ili R               34  MAM  4:35.00
  9  Leid, Jeff G                  34 ARIZ  4:38.72
 10  Faller, Courtney M            34 PALM  4:39.55
 11  Moon, Wonkee                  33 DCAC  4:47.80
 12  Gilbert, Beau C               34 AAAA  4:50.00
 13  Bell, Casey A                 33 SWYM  4:50.00
 14  Birmelin, Noah A              33 MICH  4:58.50
 15  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST  5:00.30
35-39
  1  Hale, William C               37  MAM  4:30.33
  2  Fernandez, Carlos A           38  MAM  4:30.65
  3  Bartee, Todd A                38 TXLA  4:35.00
  4  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  4:35.18
  5  Andersen, Morten              37 NCMS  4:37.50
  6  Morse, Benjamin M             36 MESC  4:43.45
  7  Scheiner, Andrew D            39 STAN  4:45.25
  8  Buck, Joseph A                36 GAJA  4:50.37
  9  Armstrong, Martin A           38  VCM  4:50.60
 10  Ellis, Andrew F               39 TERR  4:52.00
 11  Holcomb, Barry R              38 MOVY  4:54.17
 12  Mattson, Mark E               37   IM  4:56.43
 13  Lowengrub, Paul S             37 CUBU  4:57.00
 14  Rushman, Christopher J        36  SKY  5:01.19
 15  Gill, Mark A                  39  SKY  5:26.57
 16  Chang, Tinjin P               39 UNAT  5:40.38
 17  Bjontegard, Arthur M          39 RICE  6:07.44
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               40  WCM  4:04.51
  2  Magee, Mark A                 40  LVM  4:14.38
  3  Brundage, Patrick W           41 ARIZ  4:20.07
  4  Lenneman, Tim P               44  CMS  4:27.50
  5  Tuchler, Jim                  43 CUBU  4:28.80
  6  Shaffer, Mike G               42  VCM  4:30.00
  7  Kays, David E                 40  PNA  4:31.42
  8  Finney, Peter C               40  MAM  4:32.65
  9  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE  4:38.29
 10  Ozun, Sabri                   44  LVM  4:40.00
 11  Allen, John N                 44 MICH  4:43.67
 12  Tobin, Scott A                42 WH2O  4:48.83
 13  McGiffin, Chris D             42 BERK  4:52.23
 14  Boodt, Bradley N              40  LVM  4:55.00
 15  Czander, Eric W               42 DCAC  4:57.20
 16  Hickman, Mark D               42 ARIZ  4:57.48
 17  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  4:58.50
 18  Baron, Kurtis C               43  VCM  4:58.99
 19  Champlin, Pete                40  CMS  5:00.00
 20  Hahn, Darek L                 41  JAM  5:02.78
 21  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  5:10.00
 22  Winkler, John L               43 UNAT  5:15.00
 23  Young, Chad R                 44 UCLA  5:21.61
 24  Vigne, Alain                  40 COTA  5:55.00
45-49
  1  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ  4:26.00
  2  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA  4:27.19
  3  Holbrook, Jeff                49 WMST  4:30.24
  4  Mills, Glenn D                46 ARIZ  4:30.50
  5  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  4:32.18
  6  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  4:40.91
  7  Melanson, Edward L            45  CMS  4:42.50
  8  Radam, Thomas                 45 IMSC  4:45.00
  9  Keck, Mike                    48  TOC  4:48.73
 10  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  4:49.00
 11  Burns, Mike E                 47 MINN  4:50.00
 12  Scott, Greg C                 48  CMS  4:50.00
 13  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  4:51.36
 14  Walker, Paul B                47 TXLA  4:55.00
 15  Holmes, Robert C              45  SKY  4:55.30
 16  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  4:58.00
 17  Brancamp, David J             46  SNM  4:58.60
 18  Hathaway, David L             47 OREG  5:02.51
 19  Niedrich, Ronald W            48  SMS  5:06.20
 20  Breen, James T                46 UNAT  5:06.68
 21  Moore, Robert B               47  PNA  5:07.00
 22  Johnston, Mark A              47  CMS  5:07.00
 23  Moyse, Douglas S              49  SMU  5:08.50
 24  Raine, Charlie                48 LAPS  5:20.00
 25  Virjee, Fram M                47 LAPS  5:30.00
 26  Rendell, George L             46 SWOM  5:42.19
 27  Jones, Kyle M                 48 MICH  5:45.20
 28  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  5:54.09
 29  Moreland, Michael G           45 NIAG  6:00.00
 30  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  6:03.81
50-54
  1  Morales, John R               50  SRM  4:32.50
  2  Wood, Larry W                 54 TXLA  4:49.00
  3  Slowey, Michael J             50 VMST  4:52.61
  4  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ  4:53.50
  5  Seagraves, Bob A              51 TM08  4:54.48
  6  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  4:57.49
  7  Guadagni, Peter M             53  WCM  4:58.76
  8  Reudy, Tom                    53 WH2O  5:01.00
  9  Davis, Robert E               50 CMSC  5:08.11
 10  Meltz, Joel M                 51  NEM  5:09.04
 11  Judelson, David S             52  NEM  5:16.45
 12  Adams, Daniel P               52 WH2O  5:19.00
 13  Wood, Mark F                  52 TXLA  5:19.17
 14  Morton, John E                51  SMS  5:21.99
 15  Hatton, Bruce R               51 WH2O  5:25.00
 16  Heyes, Greg                   53 LAPS  5:25.50
 17  Freer, Dieter A               50 GAJA  5:29.00
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                57  VCM  4:36.95
  2  Colella, Rick P               56  PNA  4:40.00
  3  Clemmons, Jim                 58  MAM  4:46.50
  4  Lautman, Scott M              55  PNA  4:54.70
  5  Johnson, Clifford H           56  SNM  4:55.00
  6  MacDonald, Lee H              56  CMS  4:55.00
  7  Reeves, William W             55 UTAH  4:57.20
  8  Hamilton, Berry               55  SMU  5:01.00
  9  Bright, David C               55  NEM  5:05.00
 10  Van Nort, Steven              56 ZAPM  5:05.51
 11  Haufler, Steven E             55  OAM  5:08.50
 12  McIntyre, Frank               57  SMU  5:15.00
 13  Voisard, Brian S              56  WIN  5:17.64
 14  Brown, Robert V               55  AWJ  5:20.00
 15  Rubottom, John W              55 WAWA  5:30.00
 16  Bethencourt, Daniel M         55 LAPS  5:40.00
 17  Morris, Stephen L             56 PCAT  5:45.62
 18  Benson, Richard A             55 METR  6:44.00
60-64
  1  Kolonkowski, Bob              60 METR  5:23.88
  2  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ  5:25.50
  3  McColly, Michael              62  PNA  5:26.10
  4  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  5:29.99
  5  Carney, Kent                  60  CMS  5:34.51
  6  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH  5:35.40
  7  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ  5:39.00
  8  Lawrie, Jim                   61  SNM  5:40.00
  9  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  5:49.94
 10  Jochim, Christian             60 ALMA  5:51.00
 11  Burson, William W             63  CMS  5:55.00
65-69
  1  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG  5:20.20
  2  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  5:30.50
  3  Brundage, Warner F            65 VMST  5:39.00
  4  Roddin, Hugh J                66 ANCM  6:00.00
  5  Dyck, Mel                     66 ARIZ  6:05.00
  6  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  6:10.00
  7  Bolze, Joseph R               68 METR  6:59.59
  8  Nelson, Ed E                  68 LAPS  7:06.00
  9  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  7:45.00
70-74
  1  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  6:19.92
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  6:36.83
  3  Bellem, Ray                   71 ARIZ  6:56.13
  4  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  7:03.69
  5  Plummer, Mark A               71  CMS  7:45.42
80-84
  1  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ  9:57.05
  2  Jones, Glynn                  83  TOC 14:30.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #21