2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L               30  SNM  3:52.63
  2  Santos, Roque J               40  WCM  4:04.51
  3  Olver, Brian J                30 WH2O  4:09.90
  4  Magee, Mark A                 40  LVM  4:14.38
  5  Polito, Chip                  31 OREG  4:19.54
  6  Schmidt, Matthew B            30 WH2O  4:19.89
  7  Harrigan, Matthew J           29  TOC  4:20.00
  8  Brundage, Patrick W           41 ARIZ  4:20.07
  9  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  4:22.79
 10  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ  4:26.00
 11  Reeves, Jason R               26 METR  4:26.20
 12  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA  4:27.19
 13  Lenneman, Tim P               44  CMS  4:27.50
 14  Tuchler, Jim                  43 CUBU  4:28.80
 15  Shaffer, Mike G               42  VCM  4:30.00
 16  McBride, Joseph E             29 MOST  4:30.00
 17  Holbrook, Jeff                49 WMST  4:30.24
 18  Hale, William C               37  MAM  4:30.33
 19  Mills, Glenn D                46 ARIZ  4:30.50
 20  Fernandez, Carlos A           38  MAM  4:30.65
 21  Stich, Darryl D               32 WMAC  4:31.00
 22  Burkhardt, Justin M           28 DCAC  4:31.06
 23  Normann, Chris T              18 FLAQ  4:31.36
 24  Kays, David E                 40  PNA  4:31.42
 25  Marsh, Brandon                33 TXLA  4:31.58
 26  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  4:32.18
 27  Wadley, Brian                 28 WH2O  4:32.28
 28  Morales, John R               50  SRM  4:32.50
 29  Finney, Peter C               40  MAM  4:32.65
 30  Bartee, Todd A                38 TXLA  4:35.00
 31  Selinger, Ili R               34  MAM  4:35.00
 32  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  4:35.18
 33  Mc Conica, Jim                57  VCM  4:36.95
 34  Andersen, Morten              37 NCMS  4:37.50
 35  Nowak, Peter J                26 WMAC  4:37.89
 36  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE  4:38.29
 37  Leid, Jeff G                  34 ARIZ  4:38.72
 38  Faller, Courtney M            34 PALM  4:39.55
 39  Ozun, Sabri                   44  LVM  4:40.00
 40  Colella, Rick P               56  PNA  4:40.00
 41  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  4:40.91
 42  Melanson, Edward L            45  CMS  4:42.50
 43  Morse, Benjamin M             36 MESC  4:43.45
 44  Allen, John N                 44 MICH  4:43.67
 45  Radam, Thomas                 45 IMSC  4:45.00
 46  Scheiner, Andrew D            39 STAN  4:45.25
 47  Clemmons, Jim                 58  MAM  4:46.50
 48  Gentry, Trent B               21 WAWA  4:47.06
 49  Moon, Wonkee                  33 DCAC  4:47.80
 50  Keck, Mike                    48  TOC  4:48.73
 51  Tobin, Scott A                42 WH2O  4:48.83
 52  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  4:49.00
 53  Wood, Larry W                 54 TXLA  4:49.00
 54  Burns, Mike E                 47 MINN  4:50.00
 55  Scott, Greg C                 48  CMS  4:50.00
 56  Bell, Casey A                 33 SWYM  4:50.00
 57  Gilbert, Beau C               34 AAAA  4:50.00
 58  Buck, Joseph A                36 GAJA  4:50.37
 59  Armstrong, Martin A           38  VCM  4:50.60
 60  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  4:51.36
 61  Ellis, Andrew F               39 TERR  4:52.00
 62  McGiffin, Chris D             42 BERK  4:52.23
 63  Slowey, Michael J             50 VMST  4:52.61
 64  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ  4:53.50
 65  Holcomb, Barry R              38 MOVY  4:54.17
 66  Seagraves, Bob A              51 TM08  4:54.48
 67  Lautman, Scott M              55  PNA  4:54.70
 68  Walker, Paul B                47 TXLA  4:55.00
 69  Johnson, Clifford H           56  SNM  4:55.00
 70  MacDonald, Lee H              56  CMS  4:55.00
 71  Boodt, Bradley N              40  LVM  4:55.00
 72  Holmes, Robert C              45  SKY  4:55.30
 73  Mattson, Mark E               37   IM  4:56.43
 74  Lowengrub, Paul S             37 CUBU  4:57.00
 75  Reeves, William W             55 UTAH  4:57.20
 76  Czander, Eric W               42 DCAC  4:57.20
 77  Hickman, Mark D               42 ARIZ  4:57.48
 78  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  4:57.49
 79  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  4:58.00
 80  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  4:58.50
 81  Birmelin, Noah A              33 MICH  4:58.50
 82  Brancamp, David J             46  SNM  4:58.60
 83  Guadagni, Peter M             53  WCM  4:58.76
 84  Baron, Kurtis C               43  VCM  4:58.99
 85  Bagnaschi, Luke               26 IMSC  4:59.96
 86  Champlin, Pete                40  CMS  5:00.00
 87  Davie, Matthew G              27  TOC  5:00.00
 88  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST  5:00.30
 89  Hamilton, Berry               55  SMU  5:01.00
 90  Reudy, Tom                    53 WH2O  5:01.00
 91  Rushman, Christopher J        36  SKY  5:01.19
 92  Hathaway, David L             47 OREG  5:02.51
 93  Hahn, Darek L                 41  JAM  5:02.78
 94  Bright, David C               55  NEM  5:05.00
 95  Van Nort, Steven              56 ZAPM  5:05.51
 96  Niedrich, Ronald W            48  SMS  5:06.20
 97  Breen, James T                46 UNAT  5:06.68
 98  Johnston, Mark A              47  CMS  5:07.00
 99  Moore, Robert B               47  PNA  5:07.00
100  Davis, Robert E               50 CMSC  5:08.11
101  Moyse, Douglas S              49  SMU  5:08.50
102  Haufler, Steven E             55  OAM  5:08.50
103  Meltz, Joel M                 51  NEM  5:09.04
104  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  5:10.00
105  Palmer, Bryan S               29 FLAQ  5:11.93
106  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST  5:12.18
107  McIntyre, Frank               57  SMU  5:15.00
108  Winkler, John L               43 UNAT  5:15.00
109  Judelson, David S             52  NEM  5:16.45
110  Voisard, Brian S              56  WIN  5:17.64
111  Adams, Daniel P               52 WH2O  5:19.00
112  Wood, Mark F                  52 TXLA  5:19.17
113  Brown, Robert V               55  AWJ  5:20.00
114  Raine, Charlie                48 LAPS  5:20.00
115  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG  5:20.20
116  Young, Chad R                 44 UCLA  5:21.61
117  Morton, John E                51  SMS  5:21.99
118  Kolonkowski, Bob              60 METR  5:23.88
119  Hatton, Bruce R               51 WH2O  5:25.00
120  Heyes, Greg                   53 LAPS  5:25.50
121  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ  5:25.50
122  McColly, Michael              62  PNA  5:26.10
123  Gill, Mark A                  39  SKY  5:26.57
124  Freer, Dieter A               50 GAJA  5:29.00
125  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  5:29.99
126  Rubottom, John W              55 WAWA  5:30.00
127  Virjee, Fram M                47 LAPS  5:30.00
128  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  5:30.50
129  Carney, Kent                  60  CMS  5:34.51
130  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH  5:35.40
131  Brundage, Warner F            65 VMST  5:39.00
132  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ  5:39.00
133  Bethencourt, Daniel M         55 LAPS  5:40.00
134  Lawrie, Jim                   61  SNM  5:40.00
135  Chang, Tinjin P               39 UNAT  5:40.38
136  Rendell, George L             46 SWOM  5:42.19
137  Jones, Kyle M                 48 MICH  5:45.20
138  Morris, Stephen L             56 PCAT  5:45.62
139  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  5:49.94
140  Jochim, Christian             60 ALMA  5:51.00
141  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  5:54.09
142  Burson, William W             63  CMS  5:55.00
143  Vigne, Alain                  40 COTA  5:55.00
144  Roddin, Hugh J                66 ANCM  6:00.00
145  Moreland, Michael G           45 NIAG  6:00.00
146  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  6:03.81
147  Dyck, Mel                     66 ARIZ  6:05.00
148  Bjontegard, Arthur M          39 RICE  6:07.44
149  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  6:10.00
150  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  6:19.92
151  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  6:36.83
152  Benson, Richard A             55 METR  6:44.00
153  Bellem, Ray                   71 ARIZ  6:56.13
154  Bolze, Joseph R               68 METR  6:59.59
155  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  7:03.69
156  Nelson, Ed E                  68 LAPS  7:06.00
157  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  7:45.00
158  Plummer, Mark A               71  CMS  7:45.42
159  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ  9:57.05
160  Jones, Glynn                  83  TOC 14:30.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #41
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #44