2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 5 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Taflinger, Brooke N           26  CMS  4:30.34
  2  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42  CMS  4:32.00
  3  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT  4:39.27
  4  Worden, Michelle B            30 ARIZ  4:47.35
  5  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  4:49.53
  6  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA  4:50.10
  7  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST  4:50.26
  8  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ  4:50.89
  9  Welting, Laureen              42  TOC  4:53.09
 10  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE  4:55.00
 11  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT  4:55.40
 12  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT  4:57.77
 13  Soffe, Loretta M              41  WCM  4:58.00
 14  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM  5:00.00
 15  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST  5:00.00
 16  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC  5:01.89
 17  Kelsey, Jane M                32 REDT  5:02.48
 18  Rempalski, Jana A             25 CUBU  5:05.00
 19  Reaburn, Laurie L             31 MOVY  5:05.00
 20  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  5:05.24
 21  Santos, Debbie M              39  WCM  5:07.50
 22  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  5:09.44
 23  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG  5:10.00
 24  Seago, Leslie                 26   IM  5:10.55
 25  Paquette, Nicole              26 RIDG  5:11.03
 26  Stanley, Ellen D              31  NEM  5:12.30
 27  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC  5:13.60
 28  Wilcox, Renee M               36 MMSC  5:15.00
 29  Payne, Lori A                 48 SLAM  5:15.00
 30  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53  GSM  5:15.22
 31  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          43  CMS  5:15.35
 32  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  5:16.80
 33  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ  5:18.65
 34  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM  5:19.47
 35  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA  5:19.70
 36  Duggan, Karen L               37  WCM  5:20.00
 37  Tukua, Rebecca R              25  WCM  5:20.00
 38  Hudson, Nadean                41  VCM  5:20.41
 39  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            37  VCM  5:20.99
 40  Lindroos, Pamela M            42 NCMS  5:21.20
 41  Ciampa, Cindy                 48  SKY  5:24.67
 42  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS  5:25.32
 43  Dantzler, Amy L               43 WH2O  5:25.50
 44  Longhart, Karen A             47   MM  5:27.28
 45  Lachney, Fay                  47  SMS  5:28.70
 46  Tait, Christine M             43 AKMS  5:29.60
 47  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  5:29.62
 48  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST  5:30.00
 49  Birmelin, Jenny L             30 MICH  5:30.04
 50  Perry, Rebecca R              43  MAM  5:30.27
 51  Buscaglia, Caycee P           43 SQST  5:30.95
 52  Frederic, Christine           43  SMS  5:32.43
 53  Lowengrub, Tamara J           36 CUBU  5:34.00
 54  Steffe, Kathleen M            45  CMS  5:35.00
 55  Nowack, Susan J               47  SRM  5:35.66
 56  Selz, Elise R                 37 UNAT  5:35.69
 57  Ingoldsby, Laura K            28 FLAQ  5:35.77
 58  Carney, Jessica L             31 MINN  5:39.24
 59  Swigert, Debbie M             52  WCM  5:40.00
 60  Quitasol, Wendy               45 NBAC  5:40.40
 61  Barry, Robin B                41  LVM  5:43.10
 62  Rees, Karla E                 35  MVM  5:43.96
 63  Cooley, Cathy L               50  PNA  5:45.00
 64  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  5:45.00
 65  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT  5:45.08
 66  Andrade, Rosana               47 MOST  5:45.09
 67  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  5:45.12
 68  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  5:45.77
 69  Soso, Catherine G             50  OAM  5:47.50
 70  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  5:47.87
 71  Jaeger, Dawn                  51  PNA  5:49.00
 72  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST  5:49.00
 73  Wylie, Lori L                 54 CMSC  5:50.00
 74  Branch, Katherine A           50  NEM  5:51.13
 75  Siggs, Brenda M               49 SQST  5:55.00
 76  Roberts, Alesia M             47 KAMS  5:58.16
 77  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  5:59.35
 78  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT  5:59.52
 79  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          55 NCMS  6:05.00
 80  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  6:05.74
 81  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  6:07.93
 82  Brundage, Cheryl Y            40 SWYM  6:08.28
 83  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  6:09.50
 84  Haynie, Dee A                 53  TOC  6:10.00
 85  Niedrich, Ruth                48  SMS  6:11.32
 86  Alexander, Martha A           58  WCM  6:15.52
 87  Nolte, Susan D                47  CMS  6:18.00
 88  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN  6:18.40
 89  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  6:25.15
 90  Tyler, A Susan                59  SNM  6:35.21
 91  Powell, Susie W               55 RHMS  6:40.00
 92  Hinson, Jan D                 54 BSLM  6:43.40
 93  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  6:52.60
 94  Robinson, Beth                55 PCAT  6:54.08
 95  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  6:55.00
 96  Wiggin, Kathy A               47 WFLY  7:00.00
 97  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST  7:03.00
 98  Kregor, Janice                51  SKY  7:18.67
 99  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  7:24.10
100  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST  7:24.70
101  Prall, Winifred S             60  CMS  7:29.79
102  Itzler, Ellen R               49 FLAQ  7:30.77
103  Stretch, Nancy A              68  TOC  7:35.51
104  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  7:59.90
105  Giles-Ott, Ruth               39   IM  8:00.00
106  McAllister, Jeanne S          49 NITR  8:00.00
107  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM  8:21.50
108  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST  8:21.94
109  Zentgraf, Karen W             66  CMS  8:43.99
110  Whalen, Nana                  70  LCM  8:55.85
111  Winkler, Renate M             70 UCLA  9:39.38
112  Dacey, Shirley G              71 MICH  9:56.75
113  Eisele, Barbara               77  LCM 10:37.99
114  Stupfel, Gloria M             81 SMMM 16:19.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #47
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #33