2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bailey, Karla                 24   IM  2:16.00
  2  Scaringi, Vanessa             24 TXLA  2:16.00
  3  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE  2:17.50
  4  Schneider, Leah R             23 WMAC  2:22.00
  5  Leeming, Lindsey A            23  LVM  2:23.65
  6  Richardson, Elyse E           23 AGUA  2:31.99
  7  Dowdle, Angela M              19  PNA  2:32.98
  8  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  2:38.41
  9  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  2:40.35
 10  Fadeley, Jillian R            24 KAMS  2:40.53
25-29
  1  Taflinger, Brooke N           26  CMS  2:07.95
  2  Emery, Erin E                 28 CUBU  2:15.42
  3  Larkin, Christine             25  JAM  2:15.51
  4  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ  2:18.10
  5  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT  2:18.33
  6  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC  2:20.49
  7  Whitty, Jackie L              25 BERK  2:22.88
  8  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ  2:23.31
  9  Seago, Leslie                 26   IM  2:25.56
 10  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM  2:25.99
 11  Liberty, Laurel               26   IM  2:26.57
 12  Barghi, Diane D               28 RICE  2:26.71
 13  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  2:27.00
 14  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS  2:27.16
 15  Millet, Lacey A               25  SMS  2:28.91
 16  Seavy, Lauren A               25 BERK  2:29.55
 17  Acton, Lynn L                 29  CMS  2:32.00
 18  Yokois, Jennifer A            25 UNAT  3:28.37
30-34
  1  Worden, Michelle B            30 ARIZ  2:12.30
  2  McClelland, Katie             31  SMU  2:12.76
  3  Amthor, Gennifer M            30 LBSC  2:15.15
  4  Stanley, Ellen D              31  NEM  2:17.36
  5  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST  2:18.00
  6  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  2:18.08
  7  Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M   31  CMS  2:21.25
  8  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC  2:23.50
  9  Reaburn, Laurie L             31 MOVY  2:26.00
 10  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM  2:27.00
 11  Fortier, Edwige A             32  H2O  2:37.58
 12  Kubista, Alicia A             31 NYCH  2:45.27
 13  Letalien, Bethany L           34 TXLA  3:45.00
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT  2:11.36
  2  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA  2:18.90
  3  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  2:20.01
  4  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT  2:20.21
  5  Barr, Julie                   37   NE  2:21.03
  6  Santos, Debbie M              39  WCM  2:22.20
  7  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            37  VCM  2:22.99
  8  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM  2:25.62
  9  Tobey, Stacey W               39  CMS  2:27.50
 10  Holmes, Jessica A             37  NEM  2:28.00
 11  Leigh, Kimberly A             38 DSSM  2:29.42
 12  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC  2:29.54
 13  Duggan, Karen L               37  WCM  2:30.00
 14  Tennant, Deirdre E            36 UNAT  2:32.00
 15  Strong, Susan D               36  WCM  2:32.54
 16  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST  2:33.00
 17  Franklin, Becky L             39 SQST  2:33.39
 18  De La Cruz, Beth              37   IM  2:34.17
 19  Jones, Paula E                39 VMST  2:34.40
 20  Gedney, Suzanne               39 NBAC  2:34.69
 21  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST  2:34.69
 22  Heil, Michelle                37 PCAT  2:39.50
 23  Rees, Karla E                 35  MVM  2:43.60
 24  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC  2:50.00
 25  Bailie, Bridget A             38  ISF  2:55.68
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42  CMS  2:06.30
  2  Soffe, Loretta M              41  WCM  2:16.00
  3  Welting, Laureen              42  TOC  2:17.21
  4  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  2:20.00
  5  Gebhart, Janis R              43 WMST  2:22.50
  6  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      42 ARIZ  2:24.02
  7  Hudson, Nadean                41  VCM  2:24.24
  8  Kupan, Cheryl A               43  NEM  2:25.30
  9  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA  2:27.09
 10  Dantzler, Amy L               43 WH2O  2:27.50
 11  Dixon, Lou Ann                40 GRIN  2:27.70
 12  Jacobson, Kendal R            42 TXLA  2:28.07
 13  Tait, Christine M             43 AKMS  2:31.35
 14  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS  2:33.52
 15  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT  2:34.50
 16  Buscaglia, Caycee P           43 SQST  2:34.96
 17  Elias, Tiitta K               40 MOST  2:35.00
 18  Perry, Rebecca R              43  MAM  2:35.44
 19  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          43  CMS  2:35.85
 20  Bernhard, Anne E              43  PNA  2:36.46
 21  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM  2:36.60
 22  Frederic, Christine           43  SMS  2:40.42
 23  Barry, Robin B                41  LVM  2:45.55
 24  Quistorf, Renee               43  PNA  2:52.00
 25  Fisher, Bonnie A              42  BSM  2:57.37
45-49
  1  Scouler, Barbara A            45 MTKA  2:20.97
  2  Block, Andrea J               46   IM  2:25.12
  3  Matherne, Susan K             46 RICE  2:27.99
  4  Payne, Lori A                 48 SLAM  2:28.00
  5  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM  2:29.89
  6  Petersen, Stephanie O         46 SLAM  2:32.00
  7  Ferguson, Ellen               45 OREG  2:35.00
  8  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  2:36.38
  9  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR  2:36.42
 10  Estabrook, Mary B             46 MESC  2:36.73
 11  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT  2:37.34
 12  Lepinski, Cokie               48 RHMS  2:37.46
 13  Ciampa, Cindy                 48  SKY  2:37.56
 14  Nowack, Susan J               47  SRM  2:38.23
 15  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  2:38.83
 16  Ridall, Cheryl L              45 WAWA  2:39.00
 17  Cort, Hayley E                46 AGUA  2:40.00
 18  Quitasol, Wendy               45 NBAC  2:40.10
 19  Malloy, Julia                 47  GBM  2:42.30
 20  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  2:42.95
 21  Saborio, Elvia E              45 WTWM  2:43.26
 22  Andrews, Cindy P              48 WMST  2:55.00
 23  Zurbuchen, Jeri               47 KAMS  2:55.40
 24  Lemongello, Rosanne           46 BERK  4:20.00
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  2:26.19
  2  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG  2:27.00
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  2:31.00
  4  Wettach, Gayle M              51  NEM  2:31.90
  5  Warmuth, Stacey S             51  VCM  2:33.06
  6  Knapp, Lo D                   53 UTAH  2:34.00
  7  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  2:35.72
  8  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS  2:39.80
  9  Granger, Traci S              50 LAPS  2:40.00
 10  Soso, Catherine G             50  OAM  2:42.00
 11  Jaeger, Dawn                  51  PNA  2:42.00
 12  Cooley, Cathy L               50  PNA  2:45.00
 13  McDermott, Ann Y              53  NEM  2:45.50
 14  Wylie, Lori L                 54 CMSC  2:46.00
 15  Taylor, Barbara G             53 YCMS  2:47.61
 16  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  2:48.19
 17  Jones, Beth                   51 RIDG  2:49.40
 18  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  2:51.34
 19  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT  2:51.60
 20  Beckman, Sharon L             50  NEM  2:53.26
 21  Wallack, Mary A               52 CUBU  2:53.50
 22  Werner, Lisa R                51 UNAT  2:53.80
 23  Smith, Sharon                 50 WAWA  2:54.00
 24  Burlingame, Sharon M          51 GKMS  2:58.69
 25  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST  3:33.43
 26  Vega, Mirtha                  52  WCM  4:45.10
55-59
  1  Jaunzeme, Andra               55  PNA  2:37.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  2:45.00
  3  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  2:50.00
  4  Alexander, Martha A           58  WCM  2:52.19
  5  Tyler, A Susan                59  SNM  3:03.75
  6  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  3:04.50
  7  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS  3:12.30
  8  Letendre, Diane M             56  NEM  3:17.00
  9  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST  3:18.33
60-64
  1  Gatz, Pamela S                61  CMS  2:56.00
  2  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN  2:58.92
  3  Mc Daniel, Georgia            61   IM  3:03.30
  4  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  3:05.00
  5  Sasser, Constance J           61  NEM  3:18.75
  6  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC  3:34.93
  7  Prall, Winifred S             60  CMS  3:36.61
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  3:13.00
  2  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST  3:22.07
  3  Coleman, Kate A               65 SCAM  3:24.00
  4  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST  4:00.85
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  3:15.00
  2  Oberg, Jane C                 70  CMS  3:35.40
  3  Winkler, Renate M             70 UCLA  4:23.29
  4  Dacey, Shirley G              71 MICH  4:45.50
75-79
  1  Buchannan, Peggy              75  CMS  4:26.43
  2  Eisele, Barbara               77  LCM  4:50.22
80-84
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             81 SMMM  6:32.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #49