2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42  CMS  2:06.30
  2  Taflinger, Brooke N           26  CMS  2:07.95
  3  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT  2:11.36
  4  Worden, Michelle B            30 ARIZ  2:12.30
  5  McClelland, Katie             31  SMU  2:12.76
  6  Amthor, Gennifer M            30 LBSC  2:15.15
  7  Emery, Erin E                 28 CUBU  2:15.42
  8  Larkin, Christine             25  JAM  2:15.51
  9  Scaringi, Vanessa             24 TXLA  2:16.00
 10  Bailey, Karla                 24   IM  2:16.00
 11  Soffe, Loretta M              41  WCM  2:16.00
 12  Welting, Laureen              42  TOC  2:17.21
 13  Stanley, Ellen D              31  NEM  2:17.36
 14  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE  2:17.50
 15  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST  2:18.00
 16  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  2:18.08
 17  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ  2:18.10
 18  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT  2:18.33
 19  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA  2:18.90
 20  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  2:20.00
 21  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  2:20.01
 22  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT  2:20.21
 23  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC  2:20.49
 24  Scouler, Barbara A            45 MTKA  2:20.97
 25  Barr, Julie                   37   NE  2:21.03
 26  Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M   31  CMS  2:21.25
 27  Schneider, Leah R             23 WMAC  2:22.00
 28  Santos, Debbie M              39  WCM  2:22.20
 29  Gebhart, Janis R              43 WMST  2:22.50
 30  Whitty, Jackie L              25 BERK  2:22.88
 31  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            37  VCM  2:22.99
 32  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ  2:23.31
 33  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC  2:23.50
 34  Leeming, Lindsey A            23  LVM  2:23.65
 35  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      42 ARIZ  2:24.02
 36  Hudson, Nadean                41  VCM  2:24.24
 37  Block, Andrea J               46   IM  2:25.12
 38  Kupan, Cheryl A               43  NEM  2:25.30
 39  Seago, Leslie                 26   IM  2:25.56
 40  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM  2:25.62
 41  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM  2:25.99
 42  Reaburn, Laurie L             31 MOVY  2:26.00
 43  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  2:26.19
 44  Liberty, Laurel               26   IM  2:26.57
 45  Barghi, Diane D               28 RICE  2:26.71
 46  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  2:27.00
 47  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG  2:27.00
 48  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM  2:27.00
 49  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA  2:27.09
 50  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS  2:27.16
 51  Dantzler, Amy L               43 WH2O  2:27.50
 52  Tobey, Stacey W               39  CMS  2:27.50
 53  Dixon, Lou Ann                40 GRIN  2:27.70
 54  Matherne, Susan K             46 RICE  2:27.99
 55  Holmes, Jessica A             37  NEM  2:28.00
 56  Payne, Lori A                 48 SLAM  2:28.00
 57  Jacobson, Kendal R            42 TXLA  2:28.07
 58  Millet, Lacey A               25  SMS  2:28.91
 59  Leigh, Kimberly A             38 DSSM  2:29.42
 60  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC  2:29.54
 61  Seavy, Lauren A               25 BERK  2:29.55
 62  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM  2:29.89
 63  Duggan, Karen L               37  WCM  2:30.00
 64  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  2:31.00
 65  Tait, Christine M             43 AKMS  2:31.35
 66  Wettach, Gayle M              51  NEM  2:31.90
 67  Richardson, Elyse E           23 AGUA  2:31.99
 68  Tennant, Deirdre E            36 UNAT  2:32.00
 69  Acton, Lynn L                 29  CMS  2:32.00
 70  Petersen, Stephanie O         46 SLAM  2:32.00
 71  Strong, Susan D               36  WCM  2:32.54
 72  Dowdle, Angela M              19  PNA  2:32.98
 73  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST  2:33.00
 74  Warmuth, Stacey S             51  VCM  2:33.06
 75  Franklin, Becky L             39 SQST  2:33.39
 76  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS  2:33.52
 77  Knapp, Lo D                   53 UTAH  2:34.00
 78  De La Cruz, Beth              37   IM  2:34.17
 79  Jones, Paula E                39 VMST  2:34.40
 80  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT  2:34.50
 81  Gedney, Suzanne               39 NBAC  2:34.69
 82  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST  2:34.69
 83  Buscaglia, Caycee P           43 SQST  2:34.96
 84  Ferguson, Ellen               45 OREG  2:35.00
 85  Elias, Tiitta K               40 MOST  2:35.00
 86  Perry, Rebecca R              43  MAM  2:35.44
 87  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  2:35.72
 88  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          43  CMS  2:35.85
 89  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  2:36.38
 90  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR  2:36.42
 91  Bernhard, Anne E              43  PNA  2:36.46
 92  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM  2:36.60
 93  Estabrook, Mary B             46 MESC  2:36.73
 94  Jaunzeme, Andra               55  PNA  2:37.00
 95  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT  2:37.34
 96  Lepinski, Cokie               48 RHMS  2:37.46
 97  Ciampa, Cindy                 48  SKY  2:37.56
 98  Fortier, Edwige A             32  H2O  2:37.58
 99  Nowack, Susan J               47  SRM  2:38.23
100  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  2:38.41
101  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  2:38.83
102  Ridall, Cheryl L              45 WAWA  2:39.00
103  Heil, Michelle                37 PCAT  2:39.50
104  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS  2:39.80
105  Cort, Hayley E                46 AGUA  2:40.00
106  Granger, Traci S              50 LAPS  2:40.00
107  Quitasol, Wendy               45 NBAC  2:40.10
108  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  2:40.35
109  Frederic, Christine           43  SMS  2:40.42
110  Fadeley, Jillian R            24 KAMS  2:40.53
111  Soso, Catherine G             50  OAM  2:42.00
112  Jaeger, Dawn                  51  PNA  2:42.00
113  Malloy, Julia                 47  GBM  2:42.30
114  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  2:42.95
115  Saborio, Elvia E              45 WTWM  2:43.26
116  Rees, Karla E                 35  MVM  2:43.60
117  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  2:45.00
118  Cooley, Cathy L               50  PNA  2:45.00
119  Kubista, Alicia A             31 NYCH  2:45.27
120  McDermott, Ann Y              53  NEM  2:45.50
121  Barry, Robin B                41  LVM  2:45.55
122  Wylie, Lori L                 54 CMSC  2:46.00
123  Taylor, Barbara G             53 YCMS  2:47.61
124  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  2:48.19
125  Jones, Beth                   51 RIDG  2:49.40
126  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  2:50.00
127  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC  2:50.00
128  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  2:51.34
129  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT  2:51.60
130  Quistorf, Renee               43  PNA  2:52.00
131  Alexander, Martha A           58  WCM  2:52.19
132  Beckman, Sharon L             50  NEM  2:53.26
133  Wallack, Mary A               52 CUBU  2:53.50
134  Werner, Lisa R                51 UNAT  2:53.80
135  Smith, Sharon                 50 WAWA  2:54.00
136  Andrews, Cindy P              48 WMST  2:55.00
137  Zurbuchen, Jeri               47 KAMS  2:55.40
138  Bailie, Bridget A             38  ISF  2:55.68
139  Gatz, Pamela S                61  CMS  2:56.00
140  Fisher, Bonnie A              42  BSM  2:57.37
141  Burlingame, Sharon M          51 GKMS  2:58.69
142  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN  2:58.92
143  Mc Daniel, Georgia            61   IM  3:03.30
144  Tyler, A Susan                59  SNM  3:03.75
145  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  3:04.50
146  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  3:05.00
147  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS  3:12.30
148  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  3:13.00
149  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  3:15.00
150  Letendre, Diane M             56  NEM  3:17.00
151  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST  3:18.33
152  Sasser, Constance J           61  NEM  3:18.75
153  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST  3:22.07
154  Coleman, Kate A               65 SCAM  3:24.00
155  Yokois, Jennifer A            25 UNAT  3:28.37
156  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST  3:33.43
157  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC  3:34.93
158  Oberg, Jane C                 70  CMS  3:35.40
159  Prall, Winifred S             60  CMS  3:36.61
160  Letalien, Bethany L           34 TXLA  3:45.00
161  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST  4:00.85
162  Lemongello, Rosanne           46 BERK  4:20.00
163  Winkler, Renate M             70 UCLA  4:23.29
164  Buchannan, Peggy              75  CMS  4:26.43
165  Vega, Mirtha                  52  WCM  4:45.10
166  Dacey, Shirley G              71 MICH  4:45.50
167  Eisele, Barbara               77  LCM  4:50.22
168  Stupfel, Gloria M             81 SMMM  6:32.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #51
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #47
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #52