2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ 16:46.45
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               42  VCM 16:50.00
  3  Wadley, Brian                 28 WH2O 17:02.25
  4  Scheiner, Andrew D            39 STAN 17:09.72
  5  Mc Conica, Jim                57  VCM 17:16.75
  6  Brophy, Neil J                47 NIAG 17:25.25
  7  Marsh, Brandon                33 TXLA 17:36.23
  8  Melanson, Edward L            45  CMS 17:47.88
  9  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA 17:48.66
 10  Berryhill, Keith C            48  RAY 17:55.00
 11  McGiffin, Chris D             42 BERK 17:56.42
 12  Davie, Matthew G              27  TOC 18:00.00
 13  Harper, Buzz                  48 LAPS 18:00.00
 14  Brancamp, David J             46  SNM 18:04.12
 15  Bockius, Edward C             41  NEM 18:15.00
 16  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA 18:18.42
 17  Burns, Mike E                 47 MINN 18:40.00
 18  Walker, Rick B                57 SYSM 18:40.00
 19  Gothberg, Brad A              45  WCM 18:40.70
 20  Bohm, Eric C                  41  WCM 18:43.23
 21  Goulet, Greg A                46 NITR 18:45.00
 22  Clemmons, Jim                 58  MAM 18:49.50
 23  Carter, Sean M                32 MESC 18:55.00
 24  Chase, Bruckner               42 OCSC 18:55.00
 25  Nolte, Christopher C          51  CMS 18:55.00
 26  Walker, Donald M              49 AAAA 18:59.49
 27  Nowak, Peter J                26 WMAC 19:00.81
 28  Allen, Patrick                48  SMU 19:10.00
 29  Reeves, William W             55 UTAH 19:10.30
 30  Young, Chad R                 44 UCLA 19:13.89
 31  Christian, Dan                27   IM 19:25.11
 32  Chalandon, Gilles A           51 AGUA 19:30.00
 33  Murtagh, Patrick D            51 TERR 19:30.00
 34  Kung, Anthony                 41 PCAT 19:32.00
 35  Moyse, Douglas S              49  SMU 19:34.99
 36  Gregory, David                43  SMU 19:35.92
 37  Mattson, Mark E               37   IM 19:42.74
 38  Carlson, Ken                  33   IM 19:50.50
 39  Wright, Stephen S             49 SAMS 19:51.21
 40  Holcomb, Barry R              38 MOVY 19:51.63
 41  Buechler, John E              40 CUBU 19:54.30
 42  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM 19:55.11
 43  Gray, Zachary A               25 MESC 19:58.00
 44  Palmer, Bryan S               29 FLAQ 19:59.28
 45  Dybdahl, Eric T               48  PNA 20:00.00
 46  Sikirica, Vanja               28  JAM 20:00.00
 47  Bagnaschi, Luke               26 IMSC 20:00.11
 48  Cox, Michael J                30  CMS 20:05.47
 49  Hatch, Eric                   33   IM 20:09.55
 50  Tetzlaff, Maurice             31 WMAC 20:10.44
 51  Sumerfield, Dick A            45  CMS 20:15.00
 52  Adams, Daniel P               52 WH2O 20:15.61
 53  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH 20:28.30
 54  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG 20:30.00
 55  Dietsch, Vince                37 TXLA 20:40.00
 56  Niedrich, Ronald W            48  SMS 20:41.50
 57  McIntyre, Frank               57  SMU 21:00.00
 58  Pekarek, David N              24  CTM 21:20.00
 59  Morrow, Paul D                39  COM 21:25.99
 60  Bethencourt, Daniel M         55 LAPS 21:40.00
 61  Wright, Mark                  54 MERR 21:40.00
 62  Brown, Kelly B                38  COM 21:44.17
 63  Burson, William W             63  CMS 21:45.00
 64  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST 21:49.90
 65  Lawrie, Jim                   61  SNM 22:00.00
 66  Raffaelli, Larry L            65  VCM 22:00.00
 67  Sanders, Drew Y               37  TOC 22:02.00
 68  Carney, Kent                  60  CMS 22:21.84
 69  Marshall, William S           44  COM 22:30.00
 70  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776 22:30.00
 71  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776 23:00.02
 72  Price, Bradley B              60 TXLA 23:30.00
 73  Wilkinson, Jack H             55 RGSC 24:26.00
 74  Chang, Tinjin P               39 UNAT 24:31.20
 75  Hammond, Jeff B               47 UNAT 24:40.00
 76  Ciolino, Michael              52  GSM 24:41.00
 77  Mecredy, Henry E              61 TXLA 25:00.00
 78  Williams, Kennon B            27 FLAQ 25:00.00
 79  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR 25:19.10
 80  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN 25:27.69
 81  Dye, Dean                     66 SYSM 25:50.00
 82  Rauch, Will                   73  LVM 26:00.00
 83  Karbownik, Roman              61  MVN 26:01.00
 84  Woods, Tom M                  65 VMST 26:10.00
 85  Bahamon, Luis E               46 WH2O 27:00.00
 86  Wood, Craig A                 67 ETEX 27:05.00
 87  Palmer, Pete                  72 BMST 27:06.85
 88  Nelson, Ed E                  68 LAPS 27:10.20
 89  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM 27:30.29
 90  Schmidt, Jurgen B             85 LOST 29:30.00
 91  Cutler, Les S                 65  NEM 29:30.00
 92  Dailey, William               46 UNAT 30:00.00
 93  Pedersen, Lars                65 FLAQ 30:26.47
 94  Heselton, Cyril H             74 MOST 31:00.00
 95  Randle, David F               55  COM 31:28.00
 96  Goldner, Fred H               81 CONN 32:35.00
 97  McDanal, Steven K             64  CMS 33:00.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #33