2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Edmondson, Jennifer B         31 PCAT    55.57
  2  Dorr, Mc Call J               26  TOC    57.00
  3  Dillmann, Liz J               43   IM    58.65
  4  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT    59.36
  5  Adams, Anne-Marie T           31 CUBU    59.90
  6  Reynolds, Millicent K         26 MOST    59.90
  7  Amthor, Gennifer M            30 LBSC  1:00.03
  8  Ridge, Jennifer               39   IM  1:00.13
  9  Block, Andrea J               46   IM  1:01.24
 10  Scouler, Barbara A            45 MTKA  1:01.35
 11  Liberty, Laurel               26   IM  1:01.57
 12  Guzman, Shanna L              31  TOC  1:01.59
 13  Shpaizer, Tal                 25 REDT  1:01.81
 14  Garth, Christy L              34 FLAQ  1:01.87
 15  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE  1:02.00
 16  Vukmanic, Jill A              24 RICE  1:02.00
 17  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  1:02.29
 18  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  1:02.49
 19  Otto, Amanda                  22 RGSC  1:02.50
 20  Moen, Teri J                  39  CMS  1:02.50
 21  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31  SMU  1:02.60
 22  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT  1:02.67
 23  Luellen, Katie J              34  CMS  1:02.70
 24  Schneider, Leah R             23 WMAC  1:03.00
 25  Whitehead, Sara S             29  LVM  1:03.01
 26  Lee, Jackie                   27 REDT  1:03.32
 27  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      42 ARIZ  1:03.48
 28  Soffe, Loretta M              41  WCM  1:03.50
 29  Matherne, Susan K             46 RICE  1:03.65
 30  Stratton, Rachel A            28  NEM  1:03.97
 31  Val, Laura B                  56  TAM  1:04.00
 32  Husich, Ashely M              24 MERR  1:04.50
 33  Palmerton, Katherine A        18 TXLA  1:04.78
 34  Roemer, Paula J               47  WCM  1:04.80
 35  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA  1:04.86
 36  Belliveau, Adrienne C         24  USF  1:05.00
 37  Lippold, Mary B               52  PNA  1:05.00
 38  Granger, Traci S              50 LAPS  1:05.00
 39  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST  1:05.02
 40  Tay, Lian M                   26 REDT  1:05.03
 41  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC  1:05.05
 42  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST  1:05.10
 43  Kupan, Cheryl A               43  NEM  1:05.40
 44  Sherratt, Bridget             38 BERK  1:05.46
 45  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT  1:05.54
 46  Lancey, Suzanne P             32 MINN  1:05.79
 47  Whitty, Jackie L              25 BERK  1:05.95
 48  Lindroos, Pamela M            42 NCMS  1:05.97
 49  Walker, Jennifer K            42 TXLA  1:06.00
 50  Tukua, Rebecca R              25  WCM  1:06.00
 51  Livingston, Leslie C          46 GMUP  1:06.00
 52  Barghi, Diane D               28 RICE  1:06.02
 53  Lawrie, Dawn J                32 COLU  1:06.47
 54  Griffith, Jennifer L          30 SCAM  1:06.54
 55  Schneider, Erin E             29 WMAC  1:06.70
 56  Edwards, Kris E               46 BGWM  1:06.82
 57  Seago, Leslie                 26   IM  1:06.85
 58  Rogers, Bonnie S              45  FMT  1:07.15
 59  Dubon, Monica I               26 UNAT  1:07.22
 60  Swigert, Debbie M             52  WCM  1:07.50
 61  Balentine, Angie M            27 TXLA  1:07.50
 62  Perry, Rebecca R              43  MAM  1:07.53
 63  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  1:08.00
 64  Held, Amy                     43 PCAT  1:08.23
 65  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT  1:08.53
 66  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  1:08.56
 67  Strong, Susan D               36  WCM  1:08.81
 68  Nowack, Susan J               47  SRM  1:08.89
 69  Howland, Heather              27   IM  1:08.98
 70  Paul, Heather A               33  CMS  1:08.99
 71  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        28 REDT  1:09.20
 72  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM  1:09.63
 73  Cole, Janie                   54  SMU  1:09.70
 74  Frederic, Christine           43  SMS  1:09.77
 75  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST  1:10.00
 76  Wendell, Nancy                43  SMU  1:10.02
 77  Lindblad, Julie M             31 SYSM  1:10.02
 78  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  1:10.17
 79  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR  1:10.30
 80  Lawrence, Megan K             20 CATM  1:10.33
 81  Price-Appelwick, Linda        45 WMST  1:10.40
 82  Gray, Christina               42  SMU  1:10.64
 83  Runnells, Julie L             35 WMAC  1:10.67
 84  Frame, Kerry L                42 MICH  1:11.23
 85  Hiebert, Stephanie I          30 SLAM  1:11.74
 86  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  1:11.92
 87  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  1:11.94
 88  Schweppe, Jane                45 WAWA  1:12.00
 89  Henry, Heather H              38 TXLA  1:12.06
 90  Walker, Keri L                34 UNAT  1:12.45
 91  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45  SMS  1:13.07
 92  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      34 WMAC  1:13.23
 93  Sullivan, Lynn S              50  WCM  1:13.30
 94  Adams, Kari S                 42  LVM  1:13.48
 95  Jaeger, Dawn                  51  PNA  1:13.50
 96  Hague, Val K                  47 WTWM  1:13.50
 97  Velazquez, Andrea             37 METR  1:14.00
 98  Gault, Terry Sue M            57 VMST  1:14.46
 99  Monzingo, Patti               41  SMU  1:14.94
100  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT  1:14.97
101  Girard, Suzie E               37  MAM  1:15.00
102  Dawson, Nichole L             20  BSM  1:15.07
103  Brundage, Cheryl Y            40 SWYM  1:15.07
104  Soso, Catherine G             50  OAM  1:15.50
105  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  1:15.77
106  Jensen, Sue                   47  NEM  1:16.26
107  Taylor, Barbara G             53 YCMS  1:16.86
108  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  1:17.00
109  Krawchuk, Melania D           32 METR  1:17.43
110  Dornan, Gwen A                45  USF  1:17.50
111  Saborio, Elvia E              45 WTWM  1:18.00
112  Rathke, Jessica E             49 UNAT  1:18.00
113  Tyler, A Susan                59  SNM  1:18.21
114  Kryka, Nancy L                53 MINN  1:18.38
115  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776  1:18.70
116  Koziol, Maureen M             50 BERK  1:18.83
117  Hummel, Barbara R             56  NEM  1:19.00
118  Morton, Andrea N              46 WMST  1:19.13
119  Gray, Kara L                  42  WCM  1:21.00
120  Hilpert, Bess                 52 TXLA  1:21.38
121  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  1:22.56
122  McDowell, Teresa W            57 SLAM  1:22.63
123  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  1:25.00
124  Rousseau, Sandi               60 OREG  1:27.80
125  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ  1:27.84
126  Hillis, Tinnel N              19  PNA  1:27.96
127  Blackburn, Jean L             56  PNA  1:29.69
128  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST  1:29.84
129  Kranpitz, Nancy               63 WMAC  1:33.54
130  Snyder, Sharon M              49 AGUA  1:34.30
131  Casey, Kathrine J             59  PNA  1:34.64
132  Coleman, Kate A               65 SCAM  1:35.93
133  Knowles, Nancy C              50 SWIF  1:37.52
134  Hollister, Lisa R             33 UNAT  1:40.00
135  Oberg, Jane C                 70  CMS  1:43.00
136  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  1:43.90
137  Marens, Susan E               66 VMST  1:48.04
138  Maxbauer, Christine A         54 MICH  1:55.00
139  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST  1:55.10
140  Cuero, Patricia S             38 MOST  2:00.00
141  Whalen, Nana                  70  LCM  2:09.51
142  Winkler, Renate M             70 UCLA  2:29.47
143  Hornseth, Carla O             49 MOST  2:30.00
144  Eisele, Barbara               77  LCM  2:43.32
145  Stupfel, Gloria M             81 SMMM  4:00.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #47
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #20