2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 27 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Moughty, Kaitlin M            23 REDT  1:56.50
  2  Scaringi, Vanessa             24 TXLA  2:03.00
  3  Warman, Whitney M             24 ARIZ  2:07.81
  4  Pierce, Shona D               23  PNA  2:09.00
  5  Picl, Arianne N               23 WMAC  2:09.00
  6  Rose, Lauren A                22 IMSC  2:10.68
  7  Schertz, Allison A            23  BSM  2:11.81
  8  Dowdle, Angela M              19  PNA  2:13.00
  9  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  2:13.61
25-29
  1  Taflinger, Brooke N           26  CMS  1:56.12
  2  Grover, Mollie K              27 TERR  1:58.07
  3  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST  1:58.34
  4  Dwors, Liz C                  27 FLAQ  1:58.89
  5  Monu, Ngozi R                 27 NYCH  2:00.00
  6  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC  2:02.00
  7  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ  2:02.10
  8  Liberty, Laurel               26   IM  2:03.57
  9  Stratton, Rachel A            28  NEM  2:05.92
 10  Cross, Carolan A              28 FLAQ  2:06.51
 11  Lee, Jackie                   27 REDT  2:06.65
 12  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC  2:07.44
 13  Hnath, Lillian M              25 UNAT  2:07.87
 14  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN  2:09.07
 15  Seago, Leslie                 26   IM  2:09.50
 16  Rempalski, Jana A             25 CUBU  2:10.00
 17  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS  2:10.89
 18  Ingoldsby, Laura K            28 FLAQ  2:11.79
 19  Barfield, Mary E              26  LVM  2:11.91
 20  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ  2:11.95
 21  Schoenlank, Julie A           28 METR  2:12.00
 22  Yonych, Megan A               25 MERR  2:12.16
 23  Duke, Amy E                   25 RICE  2:12.44
 24  Beeskow, Melissa              25   IM  2:15.91
 25  Slade, Courtney A             28  NEM  2:16.44
 26  Pencek, Janelle               26   IM  2:20.92
 27  Moessner, Jacqueline M        27 NYCH  2:25.00
 28  Fuksz, Annamaria              29  COM  3:23.01
30-34
  1  Diezi, Dominique              30  SMU  1:51.00
  2  McClelland, Katie             31  SMU  1:56.96
  3  Edmondson, Jennifer B         31 PCAT  1:57.96
  4  Lauwaert, Liz                 30 CUBU  1:59.48
  5  Lee, Kristi D                 32 SAWS  2:00.89
  6  Bell, Kristina                31   IM  2:01.99
  7  Luellen, Katie J              34  CMS  2:02.60
  8  Stanley, Ellen D              31  NEM  2:03.40
  9  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     32 PAFC  2:03.90
 10  Kozlowski, Laura              30   IM  2:04.00
 11  Kelsey, Jane M                32 REDT  2:04.21
 12  Oplinger, Julie A             31 FXCM  2:07.01
 13  Wassermann, Carson A          30 SWOM  2:08.51
 14  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  2:08.69
 15  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM  2:09.00
 16  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie           32 TXLA  2:09.30
 17  Paul, Heather A               33  CMS  2:10.97
 18  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  2:12.15
 19  Lawrie, Dawn J                32 COLU  2:13.21
 20  Birmelin, Jenny L             30 MICH  2:14.65
 21  Hiebert, Stephanie I          30 SLAM  2:15.10
 22  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            34 MINN  2:15.21
 23  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA  2:15.41
 24  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  2:15.60
 25  Hodges, Lesley                32 WFLY  2:15.96
 26  Tolpa, Allison M              32 SYSM  2:16.09
 27  Earley, Jennifer              31  GSM  2:16.84
 28  Lindblad, Julie M             31 SYSM  2:17.49
 29  Colburn, Carrie A             33   IM  2:19.40
 30  Tarbutton, Robin E            31 RICE  2:21.04
 31  Kubista, Alicia A             31 NYCH  2:22.11
 32  Quinn, Heidi                  34  LVM  2:28.02
 33  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          34 WMST  2:30.07
 34  Maresh, Rachael M             32 TXLA  3:00.00
35-39
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA  1:58.84
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               39   IM  1:58.92
  3  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT  1:59.14
  4  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  1:59.99
  5  Moen, Teri J                  39  CMS  2:02.53
  6  Buys, Jeni E                  39  TYR  2:04.00
  7  Leigh, Kimberly A             38 DSSM  2:04.50
  8  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            37  VCM  2:07.99
  9  Gedney, Suzanne               39 NBAC  2:11.08
 10  Henry, Heather H              38 TXLA  2:12.80
 11  Holmes, Jessica A             37  NEM  2:13.50
 12  Tennant, Deirdre E            36 UNAT  2:14.00
 13  Blackurn, Kristyne            35 TXLA  2:14.20
 14  Franklin, Becky L             39 SQST  2:14.45
 15  Janneck, Laura A              39 NBAC  2:14.50
 16  De La Cruz, Beth              37   IM  2:14.50
 17  Shanks, Erin                  38   IM  2:14.90
 18  Sanguinet, Amanda K           37  TOC  2:15.00
 19  Hinkle, Jennifer              35  SMU  2:15.00
 20  Girard, Suzie E               37  MAM  2:18.50
 21  Fahey, Lisa                   38 METR  2:25.14
 22  Denison, Lisa D               39 NMMS  2:35.00
 23  Bailie, Bridget A             38  ISF  2:36.06
 24  Cuero, Patricia S             38 MOST  2:36.15
 25  Andra, Amy                    35 RIDG  2:40.00
 26  Brewer, Danielle              39 NCMS  3:00.00
40-44
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               43   IM  1:53.92
  2  Welting, Laureen              42  TOC  1:56.17
  3  Gary, Kristin J               40 REDT  1:58.10
  4  Nowak, Elizabeth A            44 NCMS  2:02.97
  5  Dantzler, Amy L               43 WH2O  2:03.70
  6  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  2:03.90
  7  Gebhart, Janis R              43 WMST  2:04.50
  8  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL  2:06.50
  9  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  2:07.00
 10  Major, Becki P                44 ARIZ  2:07.33
 11  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT  2:07.35
 12  Jenkins, Valerie G            44 OREG  2:09.22
 13  Cox, Juliet E                 40  MAM  2:09.60
 14  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      42 ARIZ  2:09.79
 15  Goodwin, Barbara S            43 LAPS  2:10.50
 16  Wendell, Nancy                43  SMU  2:11.60
 17  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT  2:13.50
 18  Frederic, Christine           43  SMS  2:13.67
 19  Cleary, Kelly L               44 SQST  2:15.08
 20  Bachman, Kari A               41 NMMS  2:15.33
 21  Adams, Kari S                 42  LVM  2:17.95
 22  Hunt, Allison                 44 ALMA  2:19.35
 23  Benedict, Anita               44 UNAT  2:19.54
 24  Hunter, Dee A                 42 SQST  2:22.09
 25  Gray, Kara L                  42  WCM  2:23.00
 26  Elissa, Deborah L             41 PCAT  2:30.00
 27  Miller, Lori                  44 FCST  2:33.30
 28  Boyle, Catherine M            42  LOM  2:36.39
 29  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 GOLD  2:40.00
 30  Wey, Karen H                  40 FCST  2:45.00
 31  Kaufmann, Karen E             43 VMST  2:48.91
 32  Stone, Diane D                44 FCST  2:57.68
 33  Keeney, Cheryl M              44 FLAQ  3:25.37
 34  DeBord, Tina R                42 FLAQ  3:41.38
45-49
  1  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       47  CMS  1:54.75
  2  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  1:59.91
  3  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  2:01.41
  4  Block, Andrea J               46   IM  2:04.24
  5  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  2:04.94
  6  Garnier, Kathy L              47  CMS  2:05.23
  7  Scouler, Barbara A            45 MTKA  2:05.60
  8  Payne, Lori A                 48 SLAM  2:08.00
  9  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA  2:10.00
 10  Lachney, Fay                  47  SMS  2:10.31
 11  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM  2:10.38
 12  Steffe, Kathleen M            45  CMS  2:10.60
 13  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      46 UNAT  2:13.10
 14  Rogers, Bonnie S              45  FMT  2:13.65
 15  Dykstra, Sally D              49 TXLA  2:15.00
 16  Ferguson, Ellen               45 OREG  2:15.00
 17  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45  SMS  2:15.02
 18  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST  2:16.00
 19  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  2:16.11
 20  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT  2:17.12
 21  Fedako, Cathy A               46 SYSM  2:18.00
 22  Price-Appelwick, Linda        45 WMST  2:20.40
 23  Dornan, Gwen A                45  USF  2:21.69
 24  Shore, Susan D                45 MSCM  2:21.95
 25  Cuda, Suzanne E               47 UNAT  2:22.00
 26  Malloy, Julia                 47  GBM  2:22.42
 27  Rathke, Jessica E             49 UNAT  2:26.50
 28  Zurbuchen, Jeri               47 KAMS  2:26.95
 29  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  2:29.50
 30  Eicks, Stacey M               48 WMST  2:38.00
 31  Friedrichsen, Kathy W         47 MOST  2:44.96
 32  Klimko, Sue                   48 UNAT  2:45.00
 33  Toon, Terry Lynn M            48 FCST  2:49.39
 34  Harrison, Karen               47 PCAT  2:50.00
 35  Allen, Margaret L             48 WMST  3:00.00
 36  Yeager, Teresa A              45 FCST  3:01.00
 37  Landeck, Carin H              47 FCST  3:02.21
 38  Lemongello, Rosanne           46 BERK  3:30.00
 39  Goodman, Gayle S              46 FLAQ  3:45.77
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  2:07.04
  2  Lippold, Mary B               52  PNA  2:09.00
  3  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53  GSM  2:10.72
  4  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM  2:11.90
  5  Sullivan, Lynn S              50  WCM  2:15.09
  6  Knapp, Lo D                   53 UTAH  2:16.00
  7  Battin, Carolyn H             54  LVM  2:17.00
  8  Smith, Sharon                 50 WAWA  2:19.00
  9  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS  2:19.90
 10  Burgess, Stacy H              50 WMST  2:20.00
 11  Stern, Mimi M                 51 NMMS  2:21.20
 12  Finch, Merry B                53 YCMS  2:22.18
 13  Werner, Lisa R                51 UNAT  2:25.50
 14  Branch, Katherine A           50  NEM  2:25.78
 15  Wylie, Lori L                 54 CMSC  2:26.00
 16  Kryka, Nancy L                53 MINN  2:26.14
 17  Call, Nancy A                 54 RGSC  2:28.76
 18  Beckman, Sharon L             50  NEM  2:29.40
 19  Willis, Marjanne              51 NAVY  2:29.82
 20  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  2:30.14
 21  Kessinger, Katy L             53 UTAH  2:30.20
 22  Helmrich, Susan P             52  NEM  2:30.50
 23  Eisenman, Judy A              54  TAM  2:30.82
 24  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ  2:30.89
 25  Koziol, Maureen M             50 BERK  2:31.67
 26  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM  2:33.99
 27  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT  2:34.00
 28  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  2:35.75
 29  Hilpert, Bess                 52 TXLA  2:35.90
 30  Strauss, Judy                 53 MELO  2:40.00
 31  Morrison, Lynn                53 PCAT  2:45.32
 32  Goldfarb, Amy                 53 RGSC  3:01.48
 33  Schueckler, Leslie P          52  BSM  3:05.00
 34  Ort, Victoria H               52 NYCH  3:11.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  56  TAM  2:05.00
  2  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  2:18.00
  3  Fouts, Susan J                57  CMS  2:24.00
  4  Gault, Terry Sue M            57 VMST  2:25.45
  5  Hardt, Leslie G               56  VCM  2:29.56
  6  Lestikow, Polly B             55  CMS  2:30.00
  7  Laney, Judith B               55  CMS  2:32.05
  8  Jones, Cynthia L              58   IM  2:34.00
  9  Powell, Susie W               55 RHMS  2:38.00
 10  Springer, Phyllis D           58 NYCH  2:40.35
 11  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS  2:41.70
 12  Brittingham, Regina           56  WCM  2:43.10
 13  Ragland, Elise H              57 TTEX  2:43.70
 14  Clark, Carol C                59 TXLA  2:50.00
 15  Thomas, Cynthia M             59 TXLA  3:04.99
 16  Barish, Jacquelyn L           57 SWYM  3:20.00
 17  Sellers, Melanie B            55 SWYM  3:54.77
60-64
  1  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  2:25.60
  2  Dillon, Sally A               61  PNA  2:28.36
  3  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  2:38.00
  4  Mc Daniel, Georgia            61   IM  2:45.24
  5  Payne, Brenda                 60 UNAT  2:46.05
  6  Bennett, Ruth R               61 CUBU  2:48.00
  7  Anziano, Marcia               63  CMS  2:49.30
  8  Kay, Rebecca L                61  LVM  2:52.00
  9  Dameron, Pam D                62 SQST  2:52.80
 10  Bednar, Christy               63  SMU  2:56.35
 11  Tyler, Sarah L                63  SNM  3:00.00
 12  Buccino, Vicki                62  SMS  3:00.92
 13  Prall, Winifred S             60  CMS  3:01.94
 14  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  3:06.40
 15  Stillwell, Mickey M           63 ARIZ  3:09.07
 16  Mc Donald, Mollie A           63  DAC  3:15.00
 17  Guthrie, Dianne               62  SMU  3:30.00
 18  Wagner, Judy B                63 WMST  3:36.19
 19  Conkey, Nancy D               63  SNM  3:46.00
65-69
  1  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST  2:39.58
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               66  TAM  2:44.00
  3  Birkhead, Jane C              67 MOST  2:48.74
  4  Coleman, Kate A               65 SCAM  2:51.95
  5  Coburn, Mary Anne             66   IM  3:04.00
  6  Wise, Louise                  65  CMS  3:04.00
  7  Crisp, Janet M                65 FACT  3:14.00
  8  Ackley, Ella B                65 UNAT  3:28.03
  9  Trevison, Ellie               65 FACT  4:05.00
 10  Gregg, Claire M               66 MOST  4:12.10
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  3:00.05
  2  Kennedy, Judy A               70  CMS  3:30.05
  3  Winkler, Renate M             70 UCLA  3:33.83
  4  Bower, Barbara M              70 WMST  3:37.65
  5  Davis, Nancy E                71 CMSC  3:40.00
  6  Haworth, Joyce M              70  WCM  3:44.45
75-79
  1  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  3:05.76
  2  Eisele, Barbara               77  LCM  4:04.68
80-84
  1  Sokolik, Terry                80 VMST  4:41.80
Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #33
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #47
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #21