2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 27 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Diezi, Dominique              30  SMU  1:51.00
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               43   IM  1:53.92
  3  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       47  CMS  1:54.75
  4  Taflinger, Brooke N           26  CMS  1:56.12
  5  Welting, Laureen              42  TOC  1:56.17
  6  Moughty, Kaitlin M            23 REDT  1:56.50
  7  McClelland, Katie             31  SMU  1:56.96
  8  Edmondson, Jennifer B         31 PCAT  1:57.96
  9  Grover, Mollie K              27 TERR  1:58.07
 10  Gary, Kristin J               40 REDT  1:58.10
 11  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST  1:58.34
 12  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA  1:58.84
 13  Dwors, Liz C                  27 FLAQ  1:58.89
 14  Ridge, Jennifer               39   IM  1:58.92
 15  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT  1:59.14
 16  Lauwaert, Liz                 30 CUBU  1:59.48
 17  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  1:59.91
 18  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  1:59.99
 19  Monu, Ngozi R                 27 NYCH  2:00.00
 20  Lee, Kristi D                 32 SAWS  2:00.89
 21  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  2:01.41
 22  Bell, Kristina                31   IM  2:01.99
 23  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC  2:02.00
 24  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ  2:02.10
 25  Moen, Teri J                  39  CMS  2:02.53
 26  Luellen, Katie J              34  CMS  2:02.60
 27  Nowak, Elizabeth A            44 NCMS  2:02.97
 28  Scaringi, Vanessa             24 TXLA  2:03.00
 29  Stanley, Ellen D              31  NEM  2:03.40
 30  Liberty, Laurel               26   IM  2:03.57
 31  Dantzler, Amy L               43 WH2O  2:03.70
 32  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  2:03.90
 33  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     32 PAFC  2:03.90
 34  Buys, Jeni E                  39  TYR  2:04.00
 35  Kozlowski, Laura              30   IM  2:04.00
 36  Kelsey, Jane M                32 REDT  2:04.21
 37  Block, Andrea J               46   IM  2:04.24
 38  Gebhart, Janis R              43 WMST  2:04.50
 39  Leigh, Kimberly A             38 DSSM  2:04.50
 40  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  2:04.94
 41  Val, Laura B                  56  TAM  2:05.00
 42  Garnier, Kathy L              47  CMS  2:05.23
 43  Scouler, Barbara A            45 MTKA  2:05.60
 44  Stratton, Rachel A            28  NEM  2:05.92
 45  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL  2:06.50
 46  Cross, Carolan A              28 FLAQ  2:06.51
 47  Lee, Jackie                   27 REDT  2:06.65
 48  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  2:07.00
 49  Oplinger, Julie A             31 FXCM  2:07.01
 50  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  2:07.04
 51  Major, Becki P                44 ARIZ  2:07.33
 52  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT  2:07.35
 53  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC  2:07.44
 54  Warman, Whitney M             24 ARIZ  2:07.81
 55  Hnath, Lillian M              25 UNAT  2:07.87
 56  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            37  VCM  2:07.99
 57  Payne, Lori A                 48 SLAM  2:08.00
 58  Wassermann, Carson A          30 SWOM  2:08.51
 59  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  2:08.69
 60  Lippold, Mary B               52  PNA  2:09.00
 61  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM  2:09.00
 62  Pierce, Shona D               23  PNA  2:09.00
 63  Picl, Arianne N               23 WMAC  2:09.00
 64  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN  2:09.07
 65  Jenkins, Valerie G            44 OREG  2:09.22
 66  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie           32 TXLA  2:09.30
 67  Seago, Leslie                 26   IM  2:09.50
 68  Cox, Juliet E                 40  MAM  2:09.60
 69  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      42 ARIZ  2:09.79
 70  Rempalski, Jana A             25 CUBU  2:10.00
 71  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA  2:10.00
 72  Lachney, Fay                  47  SMS  2:10.31
 73  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM  2:10.38
 74  Goodwin, Barbara S            43 LAPS  2:10.50
 75  Steffe, Kathleen M            45  CMS  2:10.60
 76  Rose, Lauren A                22 IMSC  2:10.68
 77  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53  GSM  2:10.72
 78  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS  2:10.89
 79  Paul, Heather A               33  CMS  2:10.97
 80  Gedney, Suzanne               39 NBAC  2:11.08
 81  Wendell, Nancy                43  SMU  2:11.60
 82  Ingoldsby, Laura K            28 FLAQ  2:11.79
 83  Schertz, Allison A            23  BSM  2:11.81
 84  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM  2:11.90
 85  Barfield, Mary E              26  LVM  2:11.91
 86  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ  2:11.95
 87  Schoenlank, Julie A           28 METR  2:12.00
 88  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  2:12.15
 89  Yonych, Megan A               25 MERR  2:12.16
 90  Duke, Amy E                   25 RICE  2:12.44
 91  Henry, Heather H              38 TXLA  2:12.80
 92  Dowdle, Angela M              19  PNA  2:13.00
 93  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      46 UNAT  2:13.10
 94  Lawrie, Dawn J                32 COLU  2:13.21
 95  Holmes, Jessica A             37  NEM  2:13.50
 96  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT  2:13.50
 97  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  2:13.61
 98  Rogers, Bonnie S              45  FMT  2:13.65
 99  Frederic, Christine           43  SMS  2:13.67
100  Tennant, Deirdre E            36 UNAT  2:14.00
101  Blackurn, Kristyne            35 TXLA  2:14.20
102  Franklin, Becky L             39 SQST  2:14.45
103  De La Cruz, Beth              37   IM  2:14.50
104  Janneck, Laura A              39 NBAC  2:14.50
105  Birmelin, Jenny L             30 MICH  2:14.65
106  Shanks, Erin                  38   IM  2:14.90
107  Dykstra, Sally D              49 TXLA  2:15.00
108  Sanguinet, Amanda K           37  TOC  2:15.00
109  Ferguson, Ellen               45 OREG  2:15.00
110  Hinkle, Jennifer              35  SMU  2:15.00
111  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45  SMS  2:15.02
112  Cleary, Kelly L               44 SQST  2:15.08
113  Sullivan, Lynn S              50  WCM  2:15.09
114  Hiebert, Stephanie I          30 SLAM  2:15.10
115  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            34 MINN  2:15.21
116  Bachman, Kari A               41 NMMS  2:15.33
117  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA  2:15.41
118  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  2:15.60
119  Beeskow, Melissa              25   IM  2:15.91
120  Hodges, Lesley                32 WFLY  2:15.96
121  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST  2:16.00
122  Knapp, Lo D                   53 UTAH  2:16.00
123  Tolpa, Allison M              32 SYSM  2:16.09
124  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  2:16.11
125  Slade, Courtney A             28  NEM  2:16.44
126  Earley, Jennifer              31  GSM  2:16.84
127  Battin, Carolyn H             54  LVM  2:17.00
128  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT  2:17.12
129  Lindblad, Julie M             31 SYSM  2:17.49
130  Adams, Kari S                 42  LVM  2:17.95
131  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  2:18.00
132  Fedako, Cathy A               46 SYSM  2:18.00
133  Girard, Suzie E               37  MAM  2:18.50
134  Smith, Sharon                 50 WAWA  2:19.00
135  Hunt, Allison                 44 ALMA  2:19.35
136  Colburn, Carrie A             33   IM  2:19.40
137  Benedict, Anita               44 UNAT  2:19.54
138  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS  2:19.90
139  Burgess, Stacy H              50 WMST  2:20.00
140  Price-Appelwick, Linda        45 WMST  2:20.40
141  Pencek, Janelle               26   IM  2:20.92
142  Tarbutton, Robin E            31 RICE  2:21.04
143  Stern, Mimi M                 51 NMMS  2:21.20
144  Dornan, Gwen A                45  USF  2:21.69
145  Shore, Susan D                45 MSCM  2:21.95
146  Cuda, Suzanne E               47 UNAT  2:22.00
147  Hunter, Dee A                 42 SQST  2:22.09
148  Kubista, Alicia A             31 NYCH  2:22.11
149  Finch, Merry B                53 YCMS  2:22.18
150  Malloy, Julia                 47  GBM  2:22.42
151  Gray, Kara L                  42  WCM  2:23.00
152  Fouts, Susan J                57  CMS  2:24.00
153  Moessner, Jacqueline M        27 NYCH  2:25.00
154  Fahey, Lisa                   38 METR  2:25.14
155  Gault, Terry Sue M            57 VMST  2:25.45
156  Werner, Lisa R                51 UNAT  2:25.50
157  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  2:25.60
158  Branch, Katherine A           50  NEM  2:25.78
159  Wylie, Lori L                 54 CMSC  2:26.00
160  Kryka, Nancy L                53 MINN  2:26.14
161  Rathke, Jessica E             49 UNAT  2:26.50
162  Zurbuchen, Jeri               47 KAMS  2:26.95
163  Quinn, Heidi                  34  LVM  2:28.02
164  Dillon, Sally A               61  PNA  2:28.36
165  Call, Nancy A                 54 RGSC  2:28.76
166  Beckman, Sharon L             50  NEM  2:29.40
167  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  2:29.50
168  Hardt, Leslie G               56  VCM  2:29.56
169  Willis, Marjanne              51 NAVY  2:29.82
170  Lestikow, Polly B             55  CMS  2:30.00
171  Elissa, Deborah L             41 PCAT  2:30.00
172  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          34 WMST  2:30.07
173  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  2:30.14
174  Kessinger, Katy L             53 UTAH  2:30.20
175  Helmrich, Susan P             52  NEM  2:30.50
176  Eisenman, Judy A              54  TAM  2:30.82
177  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ  2:30.89
178  Koziol, Maureen M             50 BERK  2:31.67
179  Laney, Judith B               55  CMS  2:32.05
180  Miller, Lori                  44 FCST  2:33.30
181  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM  2:33.99
182  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT  2:34.00
183  Jones, Cynthia L              58   IM  2:34.00
184  Denison, Lisa D               39 NMMS  2:35.00
185  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  2:35.75
186  Hilpert, Bess                 52 TXLA  2:35.90
187  Bailie, Bridget A             38  ISF  2:36.06
188  Cuero, Patricia S             38 MOST  2:36.15
189  Boyle, Catherine M            42  LOM  2:36.39
190  Powell, Susie W               55 RHMS  2:38.00
191  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  2:38.00
192  Eicks, Stacey M               48 WMST  2:38.00
193  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST  2:39.58
194  Strauss, Judy                 53 MELO  2:40.00
195  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 GOLD  2:40.00
196  Andra, Amy                    35 RIDG  2:40.00
197  Springer, Phyllis D           58 NYCH  2:40.35
198  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS  2:41.70
199  Brittingham, Regina           56  WCM  2:43.10
200  Ragland, Elise H              57 TTEX  2:43.70
201  Ridout, Nancy J               66  TAM  2:44.00
202  Friedrichsen, Kathy W         47 MOST  2:44.96
203  Klimko, Sue                   48 UNAT  2:45.00
204  Wey, Karen H                  40 FCST  2:45.00
205  Mc Daniel, Georgia            61   IM  2:45.24
206  Morrison, Lynn                53 PCAT  2:45.32
207  Payne, Brenda                 60 UNAT  2:46.05
208  Bennett, Ruth R               61 CUBU  2:48.00
209  Birkhead, Jane C              67 MOST  2:48.74
210  Kaufmann, Karen E             43 VMST  2:48.91
211  Anziano, Marcia               63  CMS  2:49.30
212  Toon, Terry Lynn M            48 FCST  2:49.39
213  Harrison, Karen               47 PCAT  2:50.00
214  Clark, Carol C                59 TXLA  2:50.00
215  Coleman, Kate A               65 SCAM  2:51.95
216  Kay, Rebecca L                61  LVM  2:52.00
217  Dameron, Pam D                62 SQST  2:52.80
218  Bednar, Christy               63  SMU  2:56.35
219  Stone, Diane D                44 FCST  2:57.68
220  Tyler, Sarah L                63  SNM  3:00.00
221  Maresh, Rachael M             32 TXLA  3:00.00
222  Brewer, Danielle              39 NCMS  3:00.00
223  Allen, Margaret L             48 WMST  3:00.00
224  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  3:00.05
225  Buccino, Vicki                62  SMS  3:00.92
226  Yeager, Teresa A              45 FCST  3:01.00
227  Goldfarb, Amy                 53 RGSC  3:01.48
228  Prall, Winifred S             60  CMS  3:01.94
229  Landeck, Carin H              47 FCST  3:02.21
230  Wise, Louise                  65  CMS  3:04.00
231  Coburn, Mary Anne             66   IM  3:04.00
232  Thomas, Cynthia M             59 TXLA  3:04.99
233  Schueckler, Leslie P          52  BSM  3:05.00
234  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  3:05.76
235  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  3:06.40
236  Stillwell, Mickey M           63 ARIZ  3:09.07
237  Ort, Victoria H               52 NYCH  3:11.00
238  Crisp, Janet M                65 FACT  3:14.00
239  Mc Donald, Mollie A           63  DAC  3:15.00
240  Barish, Jacquelyn L           57 SWYM  3:20.00
241  Fuksz, Annamaria              29  COM  3:23.01
242  Keeney, Cheryl M              44 FLAQ  3:25.37
243  Ackley, Ella B                65 UNAT  3:28.03
244  Lemongello, Rosanne           46 BERK  3:30.00
245  Guthrie, Dianne               62  SMU  3:30.00
246  Kennedy, Judy A               70  CMS  3:30.05
247  Winkler, Renate M             70 UCLA  3:33.83
248  Wagner, Judy B                63 WMST  3:36.19
249  Bower, Barbara M              70 WMST  3:37.65
250  Davis, Nancy E                71 CMSC  3:40.00
251  DeBord, Tina R                42 FLAQ  3:41.38
252  Haworth, Joyce M              70  WCM  3:44.45
253  Goodman, Gayle S              46 FLAQ  3:45.77
254  Conkey, Nancy D               63  SNM  3:46.00
255  Sellers, Melanie B            55 SWYM  3:54.77
256  Eisele, Barbara               77  LCM  4:04.68
257  Trevison, Ellie               65 FACT  4:05.00
258  Gregg, Claire M               66 MOST  4:12.10
259  Sokolik, Terry                80 VMST  4:41.80
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #51