2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 24 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ross, Michael S               40 MESC    50.59
  2  Davis, Josh C                 35 MOST    51.00
  3  Zemier, Karol F               25 NEPT    51.09
  4  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776    51.40
  5  Robinson, Derek P             38  CMS    51.51
  6  Dobko, Duane WT               35 UNAT    51.61
  7  Russell, Jonathan P           25 WH2O    52.43
  8  Britt, J Clay                 47 ANCM    52.80
  9  Andrew, Tom B                 24 TXLA    53.34
 10  Caswell, Ian                  29  CMS    53.63
 11  Ayer, Scott                   31  SMU    53.76
 12  Erickson, Ben                 26  LVM    53.99
 13  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    54.21
 14  Foley, Sean T                 27 WMAC    54.31
 15  Yarid, Jay                    45  SMU    54.54
 16  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA    54.69
 17  Gill, Andrew                  41  CMS    54.70
 18  Lockaby, Jay R                37 SYSM    54.79
 19  Barr, J B                     39   NE    54.97
 20  Thibault, Jeff                37 TXLA    55.00
 21  Wanie, Lee G                  34  TOC    55.00
 22  Colton, Eric                  38  SMU    55.00
 23  Elenz, Doug R                 45 UNAT    55.50
 24  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ    55.55
 25  Wegner, Dan                   36  TYR    55.60
 26  Tuchler, Jim                  43 CUBU    55.80
 27  Fedorov, Alexander G          36 NITR    56.00
 28  Esselstyn, Rip                45 WAWA    56.05
 29  Mc Kay, Matthew G             36  TOC    56.10
 30  Reeves, Jason R               26 METR    56.18
 31  Nordmann, Michael T           35 WMST    56.25
 32  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    56.72
 33  Morley, David F               42 SWIF    56.72
 34  Goodwyn, Ryan L               35 UNAT    56.75
 35  Lane, Will H                  37 NCMS    56.83
 36  Breazeale, Nathan M           44 TXLA    56.85
 37  Normann, Chris T              18 FLAQ    56.88
 38  Wright, Andrew C              26  SMU    56.99
 39  Whitaker, Shaun P             41 SDSM    57.10
 40  Hale, William C               37  MAM    57.18
 41  Specht, William L             50  SPM    57.20
 42  Klein, Jonathan E             50 NCMS    57.33
 43  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ    57.50
 44  Wells, Brad R                 46 MOVY    57.50
 45  Stewart, Karl M               42  CMS    57.50
 46  Palumbo, Gregory T            27 TNYA    57.50
 47  Silleck, Haydn H              29  CMS    57.99
 48  Sundahl, Philip J             43 WMST    58.00
 49  Djang, Philipp A              53 RGSC    58.00
 50  Davie, Matthew G              27  TOC    58.00
 51  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    58.00
 52  Michael, Mark C               46 ANCM    58.40
 53  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS    58.50
 54  Gibson, Dave                  47   IM    58.50
 55  Eadon, Bryant T               26 NYCH    58.56
 56  Fernandez, Carlos A           38  MAM    58.77
 57  Bates, Evan E                 29 WTWM    58.90
 58  Robinson, Michael T           28 UNAT    58.94
 59  Turner, Michael T             39 WAWA    59.00
 60  Kaufmann, Jon C               31 WH2O    59.00
 61  Wright, Brian W               33 WH2O    59.00
 62  Jaax, Gerald A                34 WMST    59.00
 63  Hayes, Trey                   35 WTWM    59.16
 64  Kikuta, Kyle S                22 VSAM    59.23
 65  Lemaistre, Charles F          54 AAAA    59.31
 66  Davis, John A                 43 MOVY    59.37
 67  Kreinz, Steven S              45 WMAC    59.50
 68  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    59.60
 69  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST    59.65
 70  Thomas, Aaron J               31 WMST    59.68
 71  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776    59.70
 72  Whittaker, Shaun L            46 TXLA    59.80
 73  Naumann, Andrew D             26 NITR    59.81
 74  Nowak, Peter J                26 WMAC    59.86
 75  Belote, Brandon J             24 NCMS    59.87
 76  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776    59.89
 77  Frey, Jeff B                  46 WAWA    59.90
 78  Below, James C                28 WH2O    59.99
 79  Dolar, Kevin I                20  USF  1:00.00
 80  Fanning, Mark A               22  PNA  1:00.00
 81  Hiltabiddle, Steve            41  JAM  1:00.00
 82  Alley, David W                33 TXLA  1:00.00
 83  Nygren, Mats O                41  PNA  1:00.00
 84  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:00.00
 85  Esselstyn, Ted C              44 WAWA  1:00.00
 86  Burns, Mike E                 47 MINN  1:00.10
 87  Cockburn, Alistair            54 UTAH  1:00.16
 88  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE  1:00.18
 89  Israel, Daniel M              40 MICH  1:00.20
 90  Heil, Matthew                 38 PCAT  1:00.48
 91  Shead, Timothy M              55 GOLD  1:00.50
 92  Cox, Michael J                30  CMS  1:00.50
 93  Wilder, Hugh                  60 SMRT  1:00.50
 94  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS  1:00.64
 95  Strahota, Jeffrey R           27 TERR  1:00.70
 96  Hagen, Michael M              42 UNAT  1:00.80
 97  Hickman, Mark D               42 ARIZ  1:00.81
 98  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST  1:00.83
 99  Barton, Tom                   52  SMU  1:00.83
100  Bried, Ryan J                 30 CATM  1:00.88
101  Wakefield, John J             29 RICE  1:00.95
102  Harper, Buzz                  48 LAPS  1:01.00
103  Canales, Francisco L          50  SRM  1:01.00
104  Bice, Gary M                  50 MICH  1:01.00
105  Slocum, Christopher R         42 NCMS  1:01.20
106  Applegate, Thomas M           23 WMST  1:01.25
107  Cozadd, Erik N                28 ETEX  1:01.53
108  Colburn, Christopher M        36  ABM  1:01.60
109  Schwebel, Michael C           31 FLAQ  1:01.77
110  Gill, Mark A                  39  SKY  1:01.78
111  Battin, David D               18  LVM  1:01.90
112  Walker, Paul B                47 TXLA  1:02.00
113  Deangelis, Rocky R            35 WH2O  1:02.00
114  Mykleby, Geoff L              55 WMAC  1:02.00
115  Fontana, Oscar                38 MERR  1:02.11
116  Tetzlaff, Maurice             31 WMAC  1:02.22
117  Sixkiller, Jason M            30 ARIZ  1:02.38
118  Hiteshew, David               45   IM  1:02.50
119  Bell, Casey A                 33 SWYM  1:02.50
120  Holthus, Brian K              50 MINN  1:02.50
121  O'Brien, Bill A               47 WH2O  1:02.50
122  Wachtler, Peter J             30 PCAT  1:02.71
123  Mc Sweeney, Brian P           41  USF  1:02.75
124  Wilson, Bruce                 44 UNAT  1:02.80
125  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        51 TXLA  1:02.80
126  Krenzer, Brian                29   IM  1:02.84
127  Hannesschlager, Michael E     33 FXCM  1:02.99
128  Littlefield, James R          47  PNA  1:03.00
129  Cleveland, William S          42  SMS  1:03.00
130  Palmer, Joe                   42 PCAT  1:03.00
131  Johnson, Clifford H           56  SNM  1:03.00
132  Dewey, Ryan L                 19  PNA  1:03.26
133  Walker, Brady J               26 FLAQ  1:03.31
134  Welchlin, Bob                 51 MOVY  1:03.35
135  Young, Stanford R             43 TXLA  1:03.50
136  Switzer, Kevin G              47 WAWA  1:03.50
137  Perkins, Robert M             45 SWYM  1:03.50
138  Hart, Gene E                  55  WCM  1:03.50
139  Hendrick, Marty               50 FLAQ  1:03.54
140  Andreades, Stephen A          36 FLAQ  1:03.59
141  Czander, Eric W               42 DCAC  1:03.65
142  Daugherty, Gordon             42  COM  1:03.66
143  Hamm, Michael L               50 LAPS  1:03.67
144  Saavedra, Francisco A         44 WMST  1:03.82
145  Waldmann, Michael J           44 WTWM  1:03.83
146  McCormack, Kevin M            55 SYSM  1:03.90
147  Jacobs, Ronald                56  PNA  1:04.00
148  Burns, Richard                64  TAM  1:04.00
149  Voisard, Brian S              56  WIN  1:04.00
150  Wilson, Robert H              57 NMMS  1:04.00
151  Rezek, Tony                   35 MOVY  1:04.01
152  Wolf, Paul R                  41 GERM  1:04.14
153  Gentry, Trent B               21 WAWA  1:04.50
154  Bright, David C               55  NEM  1:04.50
155  Virjee, Fram M                47 LAPS  1:04.81
156  Ellett, Tony                  48 MICH  1:04.90
157  Tharp, Greg J                 57 WMST  1:04.91
158  Bleeke, Gary N                48 STAR  1:04.93
159  Bailey, Richard D             54 GAJA  1:05.00
160  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH  1:05.00
161  Moreland, Michael G           45 NIAG  1:05.00
162  Braughton, Lance H            46 SQST  1:05.00
163  Fischer, Chuck                56  CMS  1:05.07
164  Bonano, Greg R                50 NOVA  1:05.40
165  Wood, Mark F                  52 TXLA  1:05.50
166  Longo, Ken                    55 HUMS  1:05.50
167  Romano, Kola                  40 AGUA  1:05.50
168  Mills, Anthony M              32  COM  1:05.70
169  Bordovsky, Mauro              51 WH2O  1:05.80
170  Koppenhaver, Ken D            39 NIAG  1:05.80
171  Breen, James T                46 UNAT  1:06.02
172  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG  1:06.51
173  Billeaud, Stephen O           54  SMS  1:06.51
174  Reyes, Virgil A               40 NAST  1:06.53
175  Irwin, John R                 51 MICH  1:06.72
176  Allen, Patrick                48  SMU  1:07.00
177  Kolonkowski, Bob              60 METR  1:07.00
178  Judelson, David S             52  NEM  1:07.02
179  Jaeger, Thomas M              49 MINN  1:07.25
180  Bateman, Bryan J              60   IM  1:07.50
181  Preslar, Jay                  56 GSMS  1:07.68
182  Mehl, Don R                   57 RGSC  1:08.00
183  McGrane, Colin                32 PCAT  1:08.00
184  Foreaker, Don C               55  SRM  1:08.00
185  Welty, Bob                    63 DAMM  1:08.50
186  Parker, Dave B                48 TXLA  1:08.60
187  Galine, Donald L              62  WCM  1:08.88
188  Morris, Stephen L             56 PCAT  1:09.00
189  Paul, Andrew M                52 SBSM  1:09.00
190  Lickteig, Paul M              19 UNAT  1:09.55
191  Van Baalen, Vinus             65 SDSM  1:09.86
192  Pegues, Lex                   47  CMS  1:10.00
193  Hawkins, Carl W               55 FACT  1:10.00
194  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST  1:10.10
195  Jones, Jay                    61  NEM  1:10.47
196  Ferraz, Jose E                63 GOLD  1:10.50
197  McColly, Michael              62  PNA  1:11.70
198  Vallejo, Sergio               52  BSM  1:12.00
199  Roddin, Hugh J                66 ANCM  1:12.00
200  Ransom-Nelson, Bill B         55 TXLA  1:12.00
201  Meade, Tom J                  60 BUMS  1:12.20
202  Koenig, Mike                  56  PNA  1:12.28
203  Freer, Dieter A               50 GAJA  1:12.50
204  Sethna, Dorab N               27  MVN  1:12.98
205  Carney, Kent                  60  CMS  1:13.01
206  Napier, Frank C               57 RGSC  1:13.05
207  Lintz, Steven P               57  SNM  1:13.25
208  Jochim, Christian             60 ALMA  1:13.40
209  Fisk, Floyd M                 56 SAWS  1:14.23
210  Raffaelli, Larry L            65  VCM  1:14.25
211  Bowcott, Sydney               30 MILS  1:14.42
212  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:14.77
213  Lawrie, Jim                   61  SNM  1:15.00
214  Mooney, Jack J                48  NEM  1:15.00
215  Jacobsen, Michael T           34 WMAC  1:15.00
216  Light, Dennis                 53 RIDG  1:15.50
217  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST  1:15.50
218  Campbell, John F              60  MVN  1:16.08
219  Ackerman, Owen                70   IM  1:17.00
220  Dye, Dean                     66 SYSM  1:17.50
221  Thayer, George D              72 OREG  1:19.50
222  Bledsoe, Dennis R             69  WCM  1:20.50
223  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  1:21.50
224  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA  1:22.00
225  Velde, John J                 60 MOST  1:24.00
226  Murff, Don                    66 TXLA  1:25.00
227  Woods, Tom M                  65 VMST  1:27.00
228  Mathews, Steven C             62 WAWA  1:30.00
229  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT  1:30.10
230  Leggett, L Waldo              72 MACA  1:30.96
231  Curtiss, Carl W               66 UNAT  1:32.47
232  Martin, Sherrill F            71 AAAA  1:33.01
233  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR  1:33.62
234  Palmer, Pete                  72 BMST  1:34.66
235  Rauch, Will                   73  LVM  1:35.00
236  Anderson, Lee B               77 UNAT  1:38.00
237  Wood, Craig A                 67 ETEX  1:40.00
238  Truby, Jack O                 83  CMS  1:42.50
239  Plummer, Mark A               71  CMS  1:42.61
240  Clegern, Wayne M              78  CMS  1:44.00
241  LaFavre, Robert N             75 BHCY  1:45.43
242  Bauman, John H                77 WMAC  1:45.90
243  Reynolds, Bing                67  CMS  1:46.83
244  Bower, Dick                   77 WMST  1:48.50
245  Gray, Joe E                   78 MOST  1:50.22
246  Stupfel, Don L                80 SMMM  1:54.00
247  McDanal, Steven K             64  CMS  1:55.00
248  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ  1:56.21
249  Haver, Tom                    90 SDSM  2:02.46
250  Roudebush, George M           83  PNA  2:10.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #14