2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Moughty, Kaitlin M            23 REDT  2:13.50
  2  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE  2:16.50
  3  Vukmanic, Jill A              24 RICE  2:18.00
  4  Belliveau, Adrienne C         24  USF  2:21.00
  5  Schneider, Leah R             23 WMAC  2:22.00
25-29
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               26  TOC  2:07.50
  2  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT  2:20.53
  3  Seago, Leslie                 26   IM  2:20.67
  4  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST  2:20.98
  5  Lee, Jackie                   27 REDT  2:22.16
  6  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM  2:23.99
  7  Reynolds, Millicent K         26 MOST  2:24.35
  8  Schneider, Erin E             29 WMAC  2:25.00
  9  Whitehead, Sara S             29  LVM  2:25.80
 10  Barghi, Diane D               28 RICE  2:25.81
 11  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC  2:28.57
 12  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  2:33.14
 13  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        28 REDT  2:35.80
30-34
  1  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31  SMU  2:10.40
  2  Amthor, Gennifer M            30 LBSC  2:12.20
  3  Adams, Anne-Marie T           31 CUBU  2:14.00
  4  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  2:18.18
  5  Luellen, Katie J              34  CMS  2:18.40
  6  Kelsey, Jane M                32 REDT  2:24.25
  7  Stanley, Ellen D              31  NEM  2:24.51
  8  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST  2:25.00
  9  Lancey, Suzanne P             32 MINN  2:26.89
 10  Lawrie, Dawn J                32 COLU  2:30.85
 11  Griffith, Jennifer L          30 SCAM  2:35.26
 12  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA  2:38.12
 13  Carney, Jessica L             31 MINN  2:44.32
 14  Hiebert, Stephanie I          30 SLAM  2:54.00
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT  2:11.88
  2  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA  2:16.36
  3  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT  2:21.14
  4  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC  2:27.39
  5  Lowengrub, Tamara J           36 CUBU  2:41.85
  6  Velazquez, Andrea             37 METR  3:05.00
  7  Cuero, Patricia S             38 MOST  4:00.00
  8  Giles-Ott, Ruth               39   IM  4:05.00
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42  CMS  2:04.50
  2  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA  2:26.35
  3  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          43  CMS  2:30.45
  4  Elias, Tiitta K               40 MOST  2:33.00
  5  Perry, Rebecca R              43  MAM  2:39.66
  6  Frederic, Christine           43  SMS  2:40.80
  7  Frame, Kerry L                42 MICH  2:40.97
  8  Becker, Lisa J                43   IM  2:43.15
  9  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS  2:44.39
 10  Brundage, Cheryl Y            40 SWYM  2:56.00
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  2:18.31
  2  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  2:18.48
  3  Block, Andrea J               46   IM  2:22.22
  4  Steffe, Kathleen M            45  CMS  2:28.15
  5  Ciampa, Cindy                 48  SKY  2:35.33
  6  Nowack, Susan J               47  SRM  2:39.20
  7  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR  2:39.42
  8  Longhart, Karen A             47   MM  2:41.19
  9  Andrade, Rosana               47 MOST  2:42.06
 10  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT  2:44.45
 11  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  2:59.50
 12  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  3:09.20
 13  Snyder, Sharon M              49 AGUA  3:27.31
 14  Toon, Terry Lynn M            48 FCST  4:03.50
50-54
  1  Swigert, Debbie M             52  WCM  2:27.00
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53  GSM  2:27.30
  3  Lippold, Mary B               52  PNA  2:32.00
  4  Granger, Traci S              50 LAPS  2:35.00
  5  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  2:36.00
  6  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT  2:47.16
  7  Branch, Katherine A           50  NEM  2:48.66
  8  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  2:57.08
  9  Taylor, Barbara G             53 YCMS  3:02.06
 10  Hinson, Jan D                 54 BSLM  3:16.94
 11  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST  3:45.00
 12  Knowles, Nancy C              50 SWIF  4:14.60
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  56  TAM  2:25.00
  2  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM  2:46.44
  3  Gault, Terry Sue M            57 VMST  3:00.17
  4  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          55 NCMS  3:05.00
  5  McDowell, Teresa W            57 SLAM  3:08.22
  6  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST  3:24.10
  7  Powell, Susie W               55 RHMS  3:25.00
  8  Casey, Kathrine J             59  PNA  3:36.11
  9  Robinson, Beth                55 PCAT  3:41.74
 10  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST  3:42.05
 11  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST  3:47.15
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST  2:54.70
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  3:10.00
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy               63 WMAC  3:34.29
  4  Prall, Winifred S             60  CMS  4:06.51
  5  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  4:07.90
65-69
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  3:44.09
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              68  TOC  3:55.10
  3  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST  4:11.08
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  3:40.00
  2  Oberg, Jane C                 70  CMS  3:59.50
  3  Whalen, Nana                  70  LCM  5:00.39
  4  Winkler, Renate M             70 UCLA  5:56.12
80-84
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             81 SMMM  8:54.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #45