2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 20 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Liscinsky, William M          26 CUBU    50.51
  2  Battin, David D               18  LVM    51.30
  3  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776    51.55
  4  Davis, Josh C                 35 MOST    52.00
  5  Olver, Brian J                30 WH2O    52.95
  6  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          34  CMS    53.20
  7  Smith, John C                 46 ARIZ    53.40
  8  Ayer, Scott                   31  SMU    53.76
  9  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA    53.79
 10  Saretsky, Barry J             38 EMSC    53.94
 11  Kemp, Chris B                 27 WAWA    53.99
 12  Woodward, Matt B              25 AGUA    54.00
 13  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    54.16
 14  Santos, Roque J               40  WCM    54.22
 15  Zemier, Karol F               25 NEPT    54.30
 16  Orris, Ron                    35 NITR    54.45
 17  Beccari, Adriano P            31 TXLA    54.49
 18  Britt, J Clay                 47 ANCM    54.50
 19  Berg, Roy A                   39  HMS    54.55
 20  Tuchler, Jim                  43 CUBU    54.60
 21  Bartleson, Aaron B            37  CMS    54.68
 22  Bernard, Chris D              22 FLAQ    54.70
 23  Betts, Justin M               27 CUBU    54.85
 24  Schmidt, Matthew B            30 WH2O    54.89
 25  Williams, Neill C             40 DCAC    54.98
 26  Ponthier, Chuck               45 LAPS    55.00
 27  Holden, Blake A               31 ARIZ    55.00
 28  Wanie, Lee G                  34  TOC    55.00
 29  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    55.02
 30  Dickinson, Doug               36 TXLA    55.10
 31  O'Sullivan, Chris D           33  CMS    55.40
 32  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA    55.48
 33  Crawford, Leffie              27 UNAT    55.53
 34  Montague, Joseph R            29 UNAT    55.54
 35  Robinson, Derek P             38  CMS    55.55
 36  Weissman, Chris J             45 ANCM    55.60
 37  Morris, Chad                  31  MGM    55.90
 38  Erickson, Ben                 26  LVM    55.99
 39  Esselstyn, Rip                45 WAWA    56.00
 40  Hiltabiddle, Steve            41  JAM    56.00
 41  Ingraham, Chase E             25  SMU    56.00
 42  Donnan, Chris                 25  SMU    56.46
 43  Dolar, Kevin I                20  USF    56.50
 44  Poropat, Michael A            31 AGUA    56.50
 45  Smith, Christopher S          23 WH2O    56.62
 46  Holbrook, Jeff                49 WMST    56.64
 47  Mills, Glenn D                46 ARIZ    56.70
 48  McKee, Chris                  28 MOST    56.70
 49  Fisher, Kevin J               24 CUBU    56.75
 50  Andrew, Tom B                 24 TXLA    56.79
 51  Walkenhorst, Jared W          33  NEM    56.87
 52  Guthrie, David M              47  SMU    56.90
 53  Wright, Andrew C              26  SMU    56.99
 54  Silleck, Haydn H              29  CMS    56.99
 55  Bailey, Bradley H             38 TXLA    57.00
 56  Bartee, Todd A                38 TXLA    57.00
 57  Scottoline, Brian P           43 STAN    57.00
 58  Dawson, Jerry                 47 SYSM    57.00
 59  Thibault, Jeff                37 TXLA    57.00
 60  Mc Kay, Matthew G             36  TOC    57.00
 61  Stewart, Henry D              44 NCMS    57.01
 62  Lenneman, Tim P               44  CMS    57.10
 63  Goodison, Michael R           36 TERR    57.12
 64  Landry, Richard               44 MMSC    57.40
 65  Ecklund, Tait C               26  SNM    57.43
 66  Jones, Brian A                42 COMS    57.50
 67  Javorski, John                29   IM    57.57
 68  Yarid, Jay                    45  SMU    57.59
 69  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST    57.60
 70  McIntee, Greg                 47 PCAT    57.61
 71  Robinson, Michael T           28 UNAT    57.63
 72  Hess, Richard W               53  SMU    57.76
 73  Brundage, Patrick W           41 ARIZ    57.88
 74  Kemp, Ryan S                  23 WMST    57.89
 75  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF    57.89
 76  Dunne, Reed                   44 WAWA    57.92
 77  Hussey, Ryan C                19 VSAM    57.93
 78  Graham, Donald                53 UTAH    57.99
 79  Davie, Matthew G              27  TOC    58.00
 80  Ozun, Sabri                   44  LVM    58.00
 81  Varela, Esteban               38  SMU    58.00
 82  Nevado, Eduardo               29  TFY    58.00
 83  Arismendi, Raul J             29  TFY    58.00
 84  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ    58.00
 85  Nolte, Rich S                 35 UNAT    58.18
 86  Rigg, Michael A               26  TFY    58.22
 87  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ    58.30
 88  Morley, David F               42 SWIF    58.43
 89  Naumann, Andrew D             26 NITR    58.44
 90  Sundahl, Philip J             43 WMST    58.50
 91  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM    58.50
 92  Killeen, Robert               46 WAWA    58.50
 93  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST    58.50
 94  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    58.50
 95  Fassino, Barton R             27  SMU    58.60
 96  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA    58.61
 97  Cron, Chad E                  32  GSC    58.69
 98  Farestvedt, Lars              44 KAMS    58.71
 99  Hahn, Darek L                 41  JAM    58.73
100  Stus, Tom W                   40 UNAT    58.75
101  Michael, Mark C               46 ANCM    58.80
102  Helgason, Tryggvi             44  LVM    58.80
103  Putterman, Dean E             45 WAWA    58.90
104  Shaw, Greg J                  56  NEM    58.90
105  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776    58.90
106  Dassow, Paul                  45  SKY    58.90
107  Lemaistre, Charles F          54 AAAA    58.93
108  Rezek, Tony                   35 MOVY    58.98
109  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST    58.99
110  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           39  MVN    58.99
111  Shead, Timothy M              55 GOLD    59.00
112  Oliva, Stepan                 41  WIN    59.00
113  Jaax, Gerald A                34 WMST    59.00
114  Wright, Brian W               33 WH2O    59.00
115  Nisman, Shi                   26 NYCH    59.07
116  Sottile, Domenico             30 FLAQ    59.08
117  Boodt, Bradley N              40  LVM    59.09
118  Doebbeling, John D            38  CMS    59.09
119  Sherman, Bill                 49 MOVY    59.10
120  Normann, Chris T              18 FLAQ    59.12
121  Hale, William C               37  MAM    59.13
122  Colburn, Christopher M        36  ABM    59.16
123  Streiner, Jarret M            33 FLAQ    59.21
124  Stanton IV, Wright            28 RGSC    59.26
125  Salati, Douglas S             23 NYCH    59.42
126  Glasstetter, Billy            50  SMU    59.47
127  Johnston, Mark A              47  CMS    59.48
128  Bates, Evan E                 29 WTWM    59.50
129  Trimble, Sandy                45 MHSC    59.50
130  Moran, Marty T                41 SCYM    59.50
131  Ecklund, Doug                 32 UNAT    59.54
132  Gannon, Robert S              43  JAM    59.55
133  Salpeter, Tim A               42 EMSC    59.58
134  Oliva, Tomas                  45  WIN    59.72
135  Fulbeck, Kip                  43 UNAT    59.73
136  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    59.75
137  Schultz, Norman E             42 NCMS    59.79
138  Holloway, Marcus              44 ANCM    59.80
139  Welting, Evan A               33  CMS    59.89
140  Kaufmann, Jon C               31 WH2O    59.90
141  Trombold, Justin R            25 TXLA    59.90
142  Malsbury, David B             46 VMST    59.92
143  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    59.93
144  Bergeron, John                30  SMS    59.99
145  Guan, Frank                   25  USF  1:00.00
146  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS  1:00.00
147  Kikuta, Kyle S                22 VSAM  1:00.00
148  Bried, Ryan J                 30 CATM  1:00.00
149  McBride, Joseph E             29 MOST  1:00.00
150  Box, Dan                      23  TFY  1:00.00
151  Alexander, Jeff               44 WMAC  1:00.00
152  Crist, Jason A                46 ANCM  1:00.00
153  Kief, Jerome M                22 VSAM  1:00.00
154  Price, Rick L                 31 SBAS  1:00.00
155  Below, James C                28 WH2O  1:00.02
156  Voss, Peter                   46  CSI  1:00.02
157  Schmerker, John T             32 PCAT  1:00.09
158  Tyler, Scott A                46 MICH  1:00.11
159  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS  1:00.12
160  Petrilla, Eric A              38  SNM  1:00.13
161  Kreinz, Steven S              45 WMAC  1:00.20
162  Turk, Stephen                 38   IM  1:00.22
163  Mayall, Randy S               42 NIAG  1:00.24
164  Robling, Steve W              38 SMRT  1:00.28
165  Annelin, Quinn P              24 WMST  1:00.40
166  Sethna, Dorab N               27  MVN  1:00.45
167  Abrahams, Richard T           63  CMS  1:00.50
168  Hagen, Michael M              42 UNAT  1:00.50
169  Taylor, Samuel                50 UNAT  1:00.50
170  Hamilton, Berry               55  SMU  1:00.50
171  Hartman, Andrew               35   IM  1:00.50
172  Seagraves, Bob A              51 TM08  1:00.52
173  Hayes, Jacob P                33 WTWM  1:00.53
174  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:00.58
175  Belote, Brandon J             24 NCMS  1:00.61
176  Campbell, Drew D              43  NEM  1:00.70
177  Hutchinson, Bryan W           36 UNAT  1:00.97
178  Abdelaal, Ahmed K             23 OCSC  1:00.99
179  Orris, Mike S                 32 MICH  1:01.00
180  Canales, Francisco L          50  SRM  1:01.00
181  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM  1:01.00
182  Strand, Robert                62  TOC  1:01.00
183  Alley, David W                33 TXLA  1:01.01
184  Galindo, Luciano              30 NYCH  1:01.01
185  Langley, Matthew              37 UNAT  1:01.03
186  Applegate, Thomas M           23 WMST  1:01.06
187  Hayes, Trey                   35 WTWM  1:01.09
188  Buck, Joseph A                36 GAJA  1:01.15
189  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG  1:01.25
190  Andreades, Stephen A          36 FLAQ  1:01.29
191  Schmitz, Mike                 49 MICH  1:01.30
192  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:01.30
193  Fritsch, Dan S                43 NCMS  1:01.30
194  Kerns, Hubie                  58  VCM  1:01.42
195  Massaro, Marc                 24   IM  1:01.42
196  Cozadd, Erik N                28 ETEX  1:01.47
197  Wencel, Bruce A               52 TXLA  1:01.49
198  Villarreal, Hector R          23 STFF  1:01.49
199  Armstrong, Martin A           38  VCM  1:01.50
200  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          52 NOVA  1:01.50
201  Cashman, Jeffrey B            45  RAY  1:01.50
202  Heinemann, William A          50 NIAG  1:01.51
203  Tyler, Brian G                50 MICH  1:01.52
204  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:01.59
205  Schmidt, George L             58 GOLD  1:01.60
206  Bell, Casey A                 33 SWYM  1:01.62
207  Pendleton, Mike L             56 OREG  1:01.65
208  Voss, Frank R                 48 COLM  1:01.74
209  Hoffmann, Daniel O            49 WFLY  1:01.77
210  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG  1:01.81
211  Ripken, Bryon                 36 MINN  1:01.82
212  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA  1:01.84
213  Roth, Barry                   53 ARIZ  1:01.86
214  Gundersen, Karl R             38 SLAM  1:01.87
215  Goodwyn, Ryan L               35 UNAT  1:01.89
216  Ritter, Justin P              32 SCAM  1:01.91
217  Carter, Hodding               45 MESC  1:01.95
218  Laurie, Scot                  37 UNAT  1:01.96
219  Scheiner, Andrew D            39 STAN  1:01.97
220  Dillon, Duffy                 43 FLAQ  1:01.99
221  Moon, Wonkee                  33 DCAC  1:01.99
222  Lowengrub, Paul S             37 CUBU  1:02.00
223  Johnson, Ron A                43  WCM  1:02.00
224  Kenny, John                   47  SMU  1:02.00
225  Pepe, Marshall                43 SYSM  1:02.00
226  Stus, Michael A               38 FLAQ  1:02.00
227  Ito, Shingo                   24  PNA  1:02.00
228  Lindenau, Lee F               41 MESC  1:02.00
229  Colella, Rick P               56  PNA  1:02.00
230  Biglin, Peter E               37 MICH  1:02.01
231  Henry, Peter J                37 CMSC  1:02.02
232  Fontana, Oscar                38 MERR  1:02.02
233  Field, Jayson B               35 MICH  1:02.02
234  Critchfield, John R           44 SLAM  1:02.09
235  Wilson, Bruce                 44 UNAT  1:02.10
236  Reudy, Tom                    53 WH2O  1:02.10
237  Jimenez, Carlos A             43 RICE  1:02.15
238  Kahl, Steven E                45  CMS  1:02.18
239  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:02.20
240  Cleveland, William S          42  SMS  1:02.20
241  Koch, Ronald G                59 SMRT  1:02.30
242  Golden, Larry                 47 ARKM  1:02.38
243  Dyer, Winthrop B              43 UNAT  1:02.44
244  Volzing, Mace P               43 MHSC  1:02.46
245  Kehle, Peter                  43 TXLA  1:02.50
246  Dickson, Bruce F              54 WAWA  1:02.50
247  Tetzlaff, Maurice             31 WMAC  1:02.53
248  Haufler, Steven E             55  OAM  1:02.58
249  Lansden, Joseph               45 ARKM  1:02.58
250  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  1:02.59
251  Yglesias, Joey A              19 DAMM  1:02.61
252  Durieux, Chad A               28 ROSE  1:02.65
253  Wolf, Paul R                  41 GERM  1:02.66
254  Valley, Eric S                46  PNA  1:02.69
255  Slowey, Michael J             50 VMST  1:02.71
256  Ellett, Tony                  48 MICH  1:02.73
257  Nolte, Christopher C          51  CMS  1:02.75
258  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          61 UNAT  1:02.75
259  MacDonald, Lee H              56  CMS  1:02.80
260  Taylor, Chip H                50 BSLM  1:02.80
261  Romano, Kola                  40 AGUA  1:02.80
262  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST  1:02.80
263  Tobin, Scott A                42 WH2O  1:02.83
264  Hannesschlager, Michael E     33 FXCM  1:02.85
265  Turner, Syl P                 47  RAY  1:02.93
266  Burke, J Marshall             44  SMU  1:02.96
267  Derr, John M                  59  VCM  1:03.00
268  Dunn, Jonathan D              26 UNAT  1:03.00
269  Phillips, John M              49 NCMS  1:03.00
270  Knight, Matthew W             46 WH2O  1:03.00
271  O'Brien, Bill A               47 WH2O  1:03.00
272  Mykleby, Geoff L              55 WMAC  1:03.00
273  Murphy, Steve J               41 ALMA  1:03.00
274  Wilson, Robert H              57 NMMS  1:03.00
275  Tremain, Kenneth D            44 BDGR  1:03.02
276  Waldmann, Michael J           44 WTWM  1:03.07
277  Shipp, William M              48 TERR  1:03.20
278  Wood, Mark F                  52 TXLA  1:03.25
279  Bice, Gary M                  50 MICH  1:03.30
280  Glass, Mark                   33  SMU  1:03.45
281  Czander, Eric W               42 DCAC  1:03.50
282  Breen, James T                46 UNAT  1:03.72
283  Matthews, Coak                53 ARKM  1:03.75
284  Durbahn, William              49 RIDG  1:03.80
285  Armentor, Glenn J             48  SMS  1:03.89
286  Watson, Fletcher C            45 MOST  1:03.97
287  Wantz, Steve L                46  VCM  1:03.98
288  Genkinger, Scott D            49 WH2O  1:04.00
289  Chafetz, Nelson L             48 TXLA  1:04.00
290  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:04.00
291  Chock, Ray O                  48 VSAM  1:04.00
292  De Leon, Louis P              31 AAAA  1:04.00
293  Hiteshew, David               45   IM  1:04.00
294  Bixby, Will                   50 DAMM  1:04.00
295  Richey, Steven C              47 MOST  1:04.00
296  Brown, Robert V               55  AWJ  1:04.00
297  Schueckler, Larry M           55  BSM  1:04.00
298  Busacca, Brian T              49 UNAT  1:04.01
299  Storvik, Chuck                49 TXLA  1:04.03
300  Herndon, John                 47 EAJM  1:04.05
301  Thompson, Daniel O            61 UNAT  1:04.20
302  Smith, Casey                  50 ARIZ  1:04.20
303  Powers, Matt G                61 TULS  1:04.20
304  Thornton, Ray C               46  CTM  1:04.36
305  Burns, Richard                64  TAM  1:04.50
306  Bonano, Greg R                50 NOVA  1:04.50
307  Barnick, Robert A             56 MELO  1:04.50
308  Lippitt, Andrew E             38  JAM  1:04.50
309  Buechler, John E              40 CUBU  1:04.55
310  Lane, Kevin                   51 DSSM  1:04.58
311  Wilder, Hugh                  60 SMRT  1:04.60
312  Garton, Dan                   50  SMU  1:04.70
313  Bleeke, Gary N                48 STAR  1:04.84
314  Crosthwaite, Duane T          50 MICH  1:04.99
315  Raine, Charlie                48 LAPS  1:05.00
316  Heyes, Greg                   53 LAPS  1:05.00
317  Ross, Gary L                  47 EAJM  1:05.00
318  Klempay, Corbett J            31 TXLA  1:05.00
319  McDonald, Jay                 50 WAWA  1:05.00
320  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            53 LAPS  1:05.00
321  Virjee, Fram M                47 LAPS  1:05.00
322  Williams, Scott               53  TOC  1:05.00
323  Morton, John E                51  SMS  1:05.00
324  Su, Billy                     34 NCMS  1:05.00
325  Cooper, Christopher E         43  VCM  1:05.07
326  Bordovsky, Mauro              51 WH2O  1:05.20
327  Abbott, William A             61  CMS  1:05.30
328  Shaw, Gary D                  53 UTAH  1:05.30
329  Owens, Carl H                 56 MOST  1:05.30
330  Leighty, Russell J            39 TXLA  1:05.35
331  Spencer, Donald L             50  PNA  1:05.39
332  Broglio, Mike                 37  NEM  1:05.40
333  Mead, Jeffrey D               51 DCAC  1:05.46
334  Bateman, Bryan J              60   IM  1:05.50
335  Mehl, Don R                   57 RGSC  1:05.50
336  Vazmina, Rudy J               57 SYSM  1:05.55
337  Tharp, Greg J                 57 WMST  1:05.59
338  Linderman, Ross A             31  PNA  1:05.66
339  O'Brien, Michael M            46  CMS  1:05.78
340  Kelsoe, Robert                54 SWAM  1:05.79
341  Conley, Stuart                45 NYCH  1:05.90
342  Barton, Tom                   52  SMU  1:05.90
343  Kritzer, William C            50  SMU  1:05.93
344  Nordstrom, David P            60 MOST  1:06.06
345  Kennedy, Patrick H            35 PCAT  1:06.20
346  Meade, Tom J                  60 BUMS  1:06.30
347  Milu, Jon E                   47 MOST  1:06.43
348  Howe, David B                 46 MICH  1:06.50
349  Gogulski, David               39 NITR  1:06.50
350  Geary, Bill                   50  NEM  1:06.55
351  Heck, Steven                  58 KAMS  1:06.60
352  Murphy, John J                54 ARIZ  1:06.99
353  Alexander, Allen              43 METR  1:07.00
354  Cusack, Greg S                48 WMST  1:07.00
355  Farrell, Jeff                 71  SBM  1:07.00
356  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG  1:07.07
357  Ayers, Graham                 43 FAST  1:07.09
358  Light, Dennis                 53 RIDG  1:07.10
359  Lysinger, Chris S             51  COM  1:07.28
360  Baker, Kurtis S               47  JAM  1:07.35
361  Andersen, Chris D             54 MINN  1:07.50
362  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:07.50
363  Holt, Tate                    56 ARIZ  1:07.55
364  Billeaud, Stephen O           54  SMS  1:07.90
365  Ridinger, Kim S               56 WACM  1:08.00
366  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:08.00
367  Willman, Joseph H             41 TXLA  1:08.00
368  Dauser, John W                52 NOVA  1:08.25
369  Godoy, Francisco J            49  SMS  1:08.35
370  Christian, Dan                27   IM  1:08.46
371  Shoor, Kenneth M              59 LAPS  1:08.50
372  Smyers, Jesse B               61  WCM  1:08.60
373  Dickerman, John Dwight        46 NCMS  1:08.68
374  Callahan, J. Patrick          58 SLAM  1:08.78
375  Paul, Andrew M                52 SBSM  1:09.00
376  Johnson, Dirk D               39 TXLA  1:09.00
377  Knopf, Thomas H               60  TOC  1:09.00
378  Morris, Stephen L             56 PCAT  1:09.00
379  Martin, Brian L               45 MOST  1:09.00
380  Robinson, William C           56  SMU  1:09.00
381  Reeder, Bill D                55  PNA  1:09.55
382  Van Baalen, Vinus             65 SDSM  1:09.56
383  Smith, Truett                 57  SMU  1:09.70
384  Welty, Bob                    63 DAMM  1:09.70
385  Djang, Philipp A              53 RGSC  1:10.00
386  Lewis, Dave                   51 MOVY  1:10.00
387  Fromhold, Stanley D           50  JAM  1:10.00
388  Heimerdinger, Charles B       47  SNM  1:10.00
389  Jaeger, Thomas M              49 MINN  1:10.21
390  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY  1:10.40
391  Brundage, Warner F            65 VMST  1:10.58
392  Kronfeld, Louis R             65  NEM  1:10.70
393  Whittaker, Shaun L            46 TXLA  1:10.80
394  Mooney, Jack J                48  NEM  1:11.00
395  Lawrie, Jim                   61  SNM  1:11.00
396  Naviaux, William J            48  SNM  1:11.16
397  Jones, Kyle M                 48 MICH  1:11.30
398  Lee, Jack C                   50 TXLA  1:12.00
399  Wright, Mark                  54 MERR  1:12.00
400  Myers, Bradley K              47 DKTA  1:12.00
401  Campbell, John F              60  MVN  1:12.02
402  Jochim, Christian             60 ALMA  1:12.20
403  Laramore, Douglas A           60  NEM  1:12.20
404  Schmidt, David R              62 AKMS  1:12.80
405  Cavanaugh, Cav                72 GOLD  1:13.00
406  Kravitz, Bruce R              47 TXLA  1:13.49
407  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:13.50
408  Bergsbaken, Joel A            40  PNA  1:14.95
409  Jaime, Alfonso A              35 SWYM  1:15.00
410  Howorth, James M              40 UNAT  1:15.00
411  Bailie, Bob                   72 WMST  1:15.49
412  Altman, Jeffrey N             57 NYCH  1:15.50
413  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  1:16.00
414  Pearce, Ira H                 53 SQST  1:16.14
415  Phillips, David P             59  NEM  1:16.50
416  Bledsoe, Dennis R             69  WCM  1:16.80
417  Bolze, Joseph R               68 METR  1:17.74
418  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:17.96
419  Bender, Leslie C              52  BSM  1:18.40
420  Hughes, Robert S              54 TXLA  1:20.00
421  Burgess, Thom                 65  CMS  1:20.00
422  Baumann, Martin               55 FAST  1:20.33
423  Allen, Steve                  71 TULS  1:21.60
424  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN  1:22.00
425  Goldstein, Mel E              69  ISF  1:23.30
426  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  1:23.87
427  Weeks, David                  65  SMU  1:24.30
428  Bellem, Ray                   71 ARIZ  1:24.36
429  Blute, Peter M                48 SWYM  1:24.88
430  Bailey, Rodney A              56  BSM  1:25.00
431  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  1:25.07
432  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  1:26.47
433  Van Landingham, Jack          74 NIAG  1:30.00
434  Dorse, Robert O               76  PNA  1:32.09
435  Saborio, David V              44 WTWM  1:34.00
436  Madison, David K              55  LOM  1:35.00
437  Bahamon, Luis E               46 WH2O  1:35.00
438  Rudloff, G Edward             84  TOC  1:35.22
439  Rutz, Andrew A                48 TXLA  1:38.00
440  Leggett, L Waldo              72 MACA  1:38.89
441  Schmidt, Jurgen B             85 LOST  1:43.00
442  Grannis, Frank R              83  TOC  1:44.00
443  Morrow, Albert (Al)           73  PNA  1:52.15
444  McClow, Richard               77   IM  1:53.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #45