2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776    55.85
  2  Santos, Roque J               40  WCM    57.42
  3  Holden, Blake A               31 ARIZ    58.50
  4  Woodward, Matt B              25 AGUA    58.55
  5  Schmidt, Matthew B            30 WH2O    58.90
  6  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          34  CMS    59.05
  7  Tuchler, Jim                  43 CUBU    59.50
  8  Betts, Justin M               27 CUBU    59.60
  9  Beccari, Adriano P            31 TXLA    59.91
 10  Bartleson, Aaron B            37  CMS    59.94
 11  Weissman, Chris J             45 ANCM  1:00.10
 12  Berg, Roy A                   39  HMS  1:00.10
 13  Guthrie, David M              47  SMU  1:00.25
 14  Walkenhorst, Jared W          33  NEM  1:00.33
 15  Landry, Richard               44 MMSC  1:00.58
 16  Goodison, Michael R           36 TERR  1:00.68
 17  Harrigan, Matthew J           29  TOC  1:01.00
 18  Helfers, Alex R               28   IM  1:01.00
 19  Mills, Glenn D                46 ARIZ  1:01.04
 20  Morris, Chad                  31  MGM  1:01.60
 21  Cron, Chad E                  32  GSC  1:01.69
 22  Finney, Peter C               40  MAM  1:01.73
 23  Poropat, Michael A            31 AGUA  1:01.75
 24  Williams, Neill C             40 DCAC  1:01.88
 25  Kief, Jerome M                22 VSAM  1:02.00
 26  Donnan, Chris                 25  SMU  1:02.28
 27  Nolte, Rich S                 35 UNAT  1:02.33
 28  Corbeau, James L              43 OREG  1:02.50
 29  Polito, Chip                  31 OREG  1:02.58
 30  Salpeter, Tim A               42 EMSC  1:02.72
 31  Schaetz, Daniel J             37 WMAC  1:02.76
 32  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  1:02.89
 33  Ecklund, Doug                 32 UNAT  1:02.98
 34  Ingraham, Chase E             25  SMU  1:03.00
 35  Bartee, Todd A                38 TXLA  1:03.00
 36  Hoffman, Keith T              49 WFLY  1:03.12
 37  Rezek, Tony                   35 MOVY  1:03.16
 38  Stanton IV, Wright            28 RGSC  1:03.25
 39  Petrilla, Eric A              38  SNM  1:03.40
 40  Ecklund, Tait C               26  SNM  1:03.43
 41  Fernandez, Carlos A           38  MAM  1:03.44
 42  Helgason, Tryggvi             44  LVM  1:03.50
 43  Rigg, Michael A               26  TFY  1:03.51
 44  Boodt, Bradley N              40  LVM  1:03.59
 45  Hussey, Ryan C                19 VSAM  1:03.63
 46  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST  1:04.00
 47  Doebbeling, John D            38  CMS  1:04.10
 48  Raitiere, Aaron M             25 MTMS  1:04.24
 49  Lindenau, Lee F               41 MESC  1:04.50
 50  Hartman, Andrew               35   IM  1:04.50
 51  Guan, Frank                   25  USF  1:04.50
 52  Bergeron, John                30  SMS  1:04.50
 53  Massaro, Marc                 24   IM  1:04.75
 54  Galindo, Luciano              30 NYCH  1:04.75
 55  Scott, Greg C                 48  CMS  1:04.80
 56  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM  1:04.99
 57  Stich, Darryl D               32 WMAC  1:05.00
 58  Shead, Timothy M              55 GOLD  1:05.00
 59  Alexander, Jeff               44 WMAC  1:05.00
 60  Andersen, Morten              37 NCMS  1:05.01
 61  Conrad, Brandon R             33 DCAC  1:05.10
 62  Putterman, Dean E             45 WAWA  1:05.10
 63  Dunne, Reed                   44 WAWA  1:05.33
 64  Slowey, Michael J             50 VMST  1:05.36
 65  Hutchinson, Bryan W           36 UNAT  1:05.44
 66  Trombold, Justin R            25 TXLA  1:05.50
 67  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  1:05.54
 68  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:05.56
 69  Solley, Michael A             24 FLAQ  1:05.70
 70  Hamm, Michael L               50 LAPS  1:05.71
 71  Ritter, Justin P              32 SCAM  1:05.75
 72  Lippitt, Andrew E             38  JAM  1:05.78
 73  Wright, Andrew C              26  SMU  1:05.99
 74  McBride, Joseph E             29 MOST  1:06.00
 75  Gould, Tom A                  43  CMS  1:06.00
 76  Selinger, Ili R               34  MAM  1:06.00
 77  Strand, Robert                62  TOC  1:06.00
 78  Campbell, Drew D              43  NEM  1:06.00
 79  Salati, Douglas S             23 NYCH  1:06.02
 80  Sherman, Bill                 49 MOVY  1:06.10
 81  Raine, Charlie                48 LAPS  1:06.26
 82  Durieux, Chad A               28 ROSE  1:06.41
 83  Heinemann, William A          50 NIAG  1:06.45
 84  Iraola, Ibon                  27 DCAC  1:06.47
 85  Uchitel, Dmitry               28  LVM  1:06.50
 86  Mayall, Randy S               42 NIAG  1:06.77
 87  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA  1:06.87
 88  Levy, Daniel J                42   WM  1:06.92
 89  Hamilton, Berry               55  SMU  1:07.00
 90  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG  1:07.00
 91  Colella, Rick P               56  PNA  1:07.00
 92  McDonald, Jay                 50 WAWA  1:07.00
 93  Williams, Kevin D             38 SCAM  1:07.00
 94  Allen, John N                 44 MICH  1:07.15
 95  Powers, Matt G                61 TULS  1:07.20
 96  Hayes, Jacob P                33 WTWM  1:07.21
 97  Neville, Richard              51 FAST  1:07.29
 98  Birmelin, Noah A              33 MICH  1:07.32
 99  Ripken, Bryon                 36 MINN  1:07.33
100  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:07.44
101  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          52 NOVA  1:07.50
102  Tremain, Kenneth D            44 BDGR  1:07.55
103  Dyer, Winthrop B              43 UNAT  1:07.55
104  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS  1:07.56
105  MacDonald, Lee H              56  CMS  1:07.70
106  Kikuta, Kyle S                22 VSAM  1:07.72
107  Brenner, Bill                 49 SYSM  1:07.89
108  Field, Jayson B               35 MICH  1:07.98
109  Pekarek, David N              24  CTM  1:08.00
110  Colburn, Christopher M        36  ABM  1:08.03
111  Kerns, Hubie                  58  VCM  1:08.04
112  Kung, Anthony                 41 PCAT  1:08.08
113  Rushman, Christopher J        36  SKY  1:08.10
114  Pepe, Marshall                43 SYSM  1:08.32
115  Leighty, Russell J            39 TXLA  1:08.33
116  Wachtler, Peter J             30 PCAT  1:08.35
117  Hoffmann, Daniel O            49 WFLY  1:08.40
118  Blatt, Michael J              52  VCM  1:08.50
119  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST  1:08.50
120  Lansden, Joseph               45 ARKM  1:08.58
121  Gaarder, Chris                43 OREG  1:08.65
122  Moon, Wonkee                  33 DCAC  1:08.80
123  Cooper, Christopher E         43  VCM  1:08.92
124  Walker, Rick B                57 SYSM  1:08.92
125  Derr, John M                  59  VCM  1:09.00
126  Burdine, Connor R             36 WTWM  1:09.00
127  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:09.01
128  Chang, Tinjin P               39 UNAT  1:09.08
129  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  1:09.12
130  Lage, Terry L                 40 FLAQ  1:09.30
131  Stackle, Kirk                 40 NITR  1:09.33
132  Tate, Claude                  41 RIDG  1:09.40
133  Bordovsky, Mauro              51 WH2O  1:09.40
134  Thiele, Matt E                40 WMAC  1:09.50
135  Koch, Ronald G                59 SMRT  1:09.57
136  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:09.57
137  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  1:09.81
138  Cambias, Rob J                40  SMS  1:09.84
139  Baron, Kurtis C               43  VCM  1:09.90
140  Chappell, Matthew D           43  USF  1:09.91
141  Kane, Paul C                  42 UNAT  1:09.99
142  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA  1:10.00
143  Brown, Robert V               55  AWJ  1:10.00
144  Heyes, Greg                   53 LAPS  1:10.00
145  Knight, Matthew W             46 WH2O  1:10.00
146  Letendre, Leo J               55  NEM  1:10.02
147  Young, Chad R                 44 UCLA  1:10.40
148  Shaw, Gary D                  53 UTAH  1:10.40
149  Hecker, Dennis                44  LVM  1:10.40
150  Murphy, Steve J               41 ALMA  1:10.40
151  Waldmann, Michael J           44 WTWM  1:10.43
152  Griffin, Paul J               47  GBM  1:10.51
153  Haufler, Steven E             55  OAM  1:10.51
154  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY  1:10.61
155  Baker, Kurtis S               47  JAM  1:10.69
156  Guadagni, Peter M             53  WCM  1:10.70
157  Tobin, Scott A                42 WH2O  1:10.75
158  Taylor, Chip H                50 BSLM  1:10.78
159  Barnick, Robert A             56 MELO  1:10.80
160  Vazmina, Rudy J               57 SYSM  1:10.98
161  Chock, Ray O                  48 VSAM  1:11.00
162  Wright, Mark                  54 MERR  1:11.00
163  Leonard, Dan P                53 SCAQ  1:11.00
164  Buechler, John E              40 CUBU  1:11.09
165  Watson, Fletcher C            45 MOST  1:11.10
166  Davis, Robert E               50 CMSC  1:11.17
167  Ladewig, Brock                55 ARIZ  1:11.48
168  Geary, Bill                   50  NEM  1:11.69
169  Voss, Frank R                 48 COLM  1:11.84
170  Endres, Paul D                44  MAM  1:11.85
171  Keating, Charles H            52 ARIZ  1:11.90
172  Sumerfield, Bill H            47 OREG  1:11.94
173  Sumerfield, Dick A            45  CMS  1:12.00
174  Smyers, Jesse B               61  WCM  1:12.10
175  Balocco, Joseph               30 FLAQ  1:12.34
176  Godoy, Francisco J            49  SMS  1:12.47
177  Richey, Steven C              47 MOST  1:12.61
178  Lewis, Dave                   51 MOVY  1:12.80
179  Lysinger, Chris S             51  COM  1:12.81
180  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST  1:12.90
181  Lee, Jack C                   50 TXLA  1:13.00
182  Kennedy, Patrick H            35 PCAT  1:13.00
183  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH  1:13.20
184  Gill, Mark A                  39  SKY  1:13.20
185  Boldt, Randal                 43 HEAM  1:13.28
186  Peterson, Steven B            61  PNA  1:13.45
187  Shoor, Kenneth M              59 LAPS  1:13.50
188  Cataldo, Keith                45 METR  1:13.50
189  Dauser, John W                52 NOVA  1:13.50
190  Heins, Barry                  51 RGSC  1:13.60
191  Del Papa, Larry               52 RICE  1:13.76
192  Owens, Carl H                 56 MOST  1:13.77
193  Lee, Stanley H                51 YCMS  1:13.80
194  Kronfeld, Louis R             65  NEM  1:14.00
195  Hendrick, Marty               50 FLAQ  1:14.00
196  Meltz, Joel M                 51  NEM  1:14.02
197  Daugherty, Gordon             42  COM  1:14.31
198  Kritzer, William C            50  SMU  1:14.35
199  Edwards, Andy                 43 IAMA  1:14.53
200  Frame, Aaron L                38 MICH  1:14.75
201  Matherne, Brett P             43  SMS  1:14.96
202  James, Steve                  47 SWAM  1:15.00
203  Dyck, Mel                     66 ARIZ  1:15.00
204  McKenna, Clancy               56  SMU  1:15.00
205  Kalthoff, Karsten             41 FLAQ  1:15.14
206  Harding, Peter S              60 O*H*  1:15.30
207  Edelman, Paul T               52  NEM  1:15.79
208  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:15.83
209  Severance, David A            45 WMAC  1:16.00
210  Myers, Richard H              60  NEM  1:16.00
211  Stanton III, Wright           56 RGSC  1:16.00
212  Baumann, Martin               55 FAST  1:16.71
213  Jochim, Christian             60 ALMA  1:17.05
214  Reeder, Bill D                55  PNA  1:17.50
215  Altman, Jeffrey N             57 NYCH  1:17.50
216  Ridinger, Kim S               56 WACM  1:17.50
217  Kleitz, Patrick E             60 NIAG  1:18.34
218  Fanelli, Michael              53 BERK  1:18.40
219  Brundage, Warner F            65 VMST  1:18.91
220  Campbell, John F              60  MVN  1:20.00
221  Kersten, Craig M              41 MILS  1:20.34
222  Burgess, Thom                 65  CMS  1:22.00
223  Pohlmann, John T              64 SLAM  1:23.50
224  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM  1:23.70
225  Bender, Leslie C              52  BSM  1:23.71
226  Gernstein, Terry M            65 VMST  1:23.87
227  Patten, Bob W                 73  CMS  1:24.20
228  Murray, Mike                  57 WMAC  1:24.63
229  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  1:24.77
230  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN  1:25.00
231  Chadsey, William L            65 UNAT  1:26.13
232  Humpleby, Michael P           41 FLAQ  1:26.94
233  Schauwecker, Michael          57 FAST  1:27.40
234  Bellem, Ray                   71 ARIZ  1:29.29
235  Van Landingham, Jack          74 NIAG  1:30.00
236  Williams, Kennon B            27 FLAQ  1:30.00
237  Madison, David K              55  LOM  1:30.00
238  Tyson, Alexander J            19 ROSE  1:30.03
239  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  1:30.26
240  Monroe Sr., Thomas A          67 ARIZ  1:31.39
241  Martin, Sherrill F            71 AAAA  1:34.52
242  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  1:34.55
243  Rudloff, G Edward             84  TOC  1:36.10
244  Rosborough, James W           72  H2O  1:37.30
245  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:39.00
246  Rutz, Andrew A                48 TXLA  1:40.00
247  Knowles Sr, Percival A        77 SWIF  1:40.97
248  LaFavre, Robert N             75 BHCY  1:41.43
249  Pesetsky, Walter              73 FLAQ  1:41.75
250  Riddle, Peter E               70 SDSM  1:42.75
251  Haartz, F H Ted               80 ARIZ  1:43.00
252  McDanal, Steven K             64  CMS  1:45.00
253  Hoppe, Frederick J            80  CMS  1:45.76
254  Bauman, John H                77 WMAC  1:46.80
255  Plummer, Mark A               71  CMS  1:50.50
256  Mc Vey, George J              80 NIAG  1:55.00
257  Gillespie, Kevin F            61 TXLA  2:00.00
258  Shannon, Baker L              83 WMST  2:06.38
259  Larson, E Ole                 87 NCMS  2:07.22
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #51
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #25