2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA 10:50.10
  2  Marsh, Amy C                  30 TXLA 10:55.34
  3  Welting, Laureen              42  TOC 10:59.35
  4  Lee, Kristi D                 32 SAWS 11:03.06
  5  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA 11:03.84
  6  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO 11:16.91
  7  Hnath, Lillian M              25 UNAT 11:18.65
  8  Dwors, Liz C                  27 FLAQ 11:20.00
  9  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ 11:27.90
 10  Goodwin, Barbara S            43 LAPS 11:30.00
 11  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC 11:30.01
 12  Paquette, Nicole              26 RIDG 11:31.31
 13  Moen, Teri J                  39  CMS 11:33.62
 14  Kozlowski, Laura              30   IM 11:38.00
 15  Cox, Juliet E                 40  MAM 11:41.00
 16  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM 11:45.00
 17  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM 11:48.46
 18  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     32 PAFC 11:48.80
 19  Cross, Carolan A              28 FLAQ 11:49.45
 20  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       47  CMS 11:50.02
 21  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM 11:54.90
 22  Steffe, Kathleen M            45  CMS 11:55.14
 23  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN 12:02.08
 24  Smith, Sharon                 50 WAWA 12:05.75
 25  Lippold, Mary B               52  PNA 12:10.00
 26  Ciampa, Cindy                 48  SKY 12:15.04
 27  Strong, Susan D               36  WCM 12:15.53
 28  Ingoldsby, Laura K            28 FLAQ 12:19.18
 29  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM 12:20.50
 30  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA 12:25.00
 31  Picl, Arianne N               23 WMAC 12:30.00
 32  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST 12:30.00
 33  Birmelin, Jenny L             30 MICH 12:30.00
 34  Dykstra, Sally D              49 TXLA 12:30.00
 35  Battin, Carolyn H             54  LVM 12:30.10
 36  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT 12:30.30
 37  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG 12:32.20
 38  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT 12:40.05
 39  Adams, Kari S                 42  LVM 12:41.00
 40  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            34 MINN 12:41.25
 41  Cleary, Kelly L               44 SQST 12:42.41
 42  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ 12:42.56
 43  Becker, Lisa J                43   IM 12:45.00
 44  Shanks, Erin                  38   IM 12:45.00
 45  Longhart, Karen A             47   MM 12:47.54
 46  Finch, Merry B                53 YCMS 12:57.30
 47  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ 12:59.13
 48  Sullivan, Lynn S              50  WCM 13:02.61
 49  Roberts, Alesia M             47 KAMS 13:06.56
 50  Hunter, Dee A                 42 SQST 13:07.94
 51  Wylie, Lori L                 54 CMSC 13:10.00
 52  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST 13:13.50
 53  Zurbuchen, Jeri               47 KAMS 13:13.99
 54  Cuda, Suzanne E               47 UNAT 13:15.00
 55  Schlachter, Christina T       35  CMS 13:20.00
 56  Swigert, Debbie M             52  WCM 13:20.00
 57  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC 13:24.36
 58  Schoenlank, Julie A           28 METR 13:25.00
 59  Eisenman, Judy A              54  TAM 13:25.74
 60  Beckman, Sharon L             50  NEM 13:27.35
 61  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST 13:27.69
 62  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST 13:28.00
 63  Chung, Susan                  44   IM 13:30.00
 64  Segnitz, Robin P              40  SKY 13:30.00
 65  Pierce, Valerie D             44 NYCH 13:30.00
 66  Hamel, Laura                  43 SYSM 13:37.97
 67  Barry, Robin B                41  LVM 14:01.02
 68  Kessinger, Katy L             53 UTAH 14:13.40
 69  Kirk, Susan                   47 BERK 14:15.88
 70  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS 14:21.50
 71  Shiely, Robyn                 52 UNAT 14:30.00
 72  Springer, Phyllis D           58 NYCH 14:30.57
 73  Van Cleave, Julie M           49 WMAC 14:30.96
 74  Ragland, Elise H              57 TTEX 14:50.14
 75  Kaufmann, Karen E             43 VMST 14:57.05
 76  Letendre, Diane M             56  NEM 14:58.00
 77  Phipps, Ann E                 43 WAWA 15:00.00
 78  Hinkle, Jennifer              35  SMU 15:00.00
 79  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE 15:00.02
 80  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM 15:02.51
 81  Youngers, Ellen K             50 MINN 15:05.00
 82  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR 15:05.79
 83  Sherman, Heather A            33 FLAQ 15:13.66
 84  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST 15:13.75
 85  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA 15:21.21
 86  Sasser, Constance J           61  NEM 15:38.48
 87  Payne, Brenda                 60 UNAT 15:44.42
 88  Itzler, Ellen R               49 FLAQ 15:45.13
 89  Mc Daniel, Georgia            61   IM 15:50.84
 90  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST 15:53.42
 91  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST 15:57.22
 92  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST 16:00.00
 93  Tyler, Sarah L                63  SNM 16:00.00
 94  Brinker, Sally J              49 WAWA 16:00.00
 95  Bednar, Christy               63  SMU 16:01.48
 96  Kelley, Paula A               49  SMU 16:03.00
 97  Harms, Kildine J              54  WCM 16:10.00
 98  Prall, Winifred S             60  CMS 16:11.42
 99  Birkhead, Jane C              67 MOST 16:20.15
100  Allen, Margaret L             48 WMST 16:30.00
101  Arnold, Tita                  66  SKY 16:58.00
102  Maxbauer, Christine A         54 MICH 17:00.00
103  Cabo, Graciela X              65  MDT 18:02.02
104  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM 18:28.33
105  Kennedy, Judy A               70  CMS 19:10.05
106  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST 19:15.48
107  Goodman, Gayle S              46 FLAQ 19:30.77
108  Anderson, Sarah L             47 WAWA 20:00.00
109  Johnson, Barbara A            58 FLAQ 20:11.39
110  Buchannan, Peggy              75  CMS 20:58.22
111  Elton, Tracy M                58  SKY 20:59.28
112  Trevison, Ellie               65 FACT 22:40.00
113  Protopapas, Renée A          78 RICE 25:13.08
114  Wu, Daisy                     44 PCAT 26:21.20
115  Seidler, Jeanne               61 WMAC 27:21.10
116  Johnston, Jennifer G          60 CUBU 27:42.69
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #42