2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Commings, Jeff P              33  USF    51.55
  2  Bohlman, Lance                36  SNM    52.00
  3  Stevenson, Chris L            42 VMST    52.00
  4  Hezky, Peter M                31 STVN    53.10
  5  Russell, Jonathan P           24 WH2O    53.57
  6  Vythoulkas, Chris G           23 FLAQ    53.87
  7  Walker, Casey                 22 SAWS    53.90
  8  Cardoso, Rick V               28  NEM    54.00
  9  Keppeler, John H              40  PNA    54.30
 10  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    54.50
 11  Auxier, James T               28  SKY    55.00
 12  Fitzpatrick, William J        34 OREG    55.38
 13  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    55.52
 14  Wegner, Dan                   35  TYR    55.60
 15  Arnold, Mark A                32  PNA    55.80
 16  Hamilton, Rick M              39 VACA    55.97
 17  Horgan, Chris T               42 REDT    56.11
 18  Egnaczak, Luke K              22 NMMS    56.33
 19  Klein, Jonathan E             49 NCMS    56.48
 20  Thomas, Michael R             32 UNAT    56.50
 21  Specht, William L             49  SPM    56.50
 22  Mays, Brent                   42 SCSA    56.69
 23  Kroll, Alden E                24  PNA    57.12
 24  Djang, Lincoln P              47 INWM    57.19
 25  Baker, Matthew T              27 NYCH    57.50
 26  Tiltmann, Laren A             37 WMAC    57.51
 27  Weitz, Eric D                 37  TYR    57.69
 28  Donath, Jonathan L            26 ARIZ    57.70
 29  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM    57.78
 30  Ballard, Pat M                44 MARY    57.80
 31  Johnsen, Nathan H             26 OREG    57.83
 32  Bargwell, Steve T             36 MICH    57.90
 33  Hiltabiddle, Steve            40  GSM    57.99
 34  Djang, Philipp A              52 RHMS    58.00
 35  Pushka, Dave                  43   IM    58.00
 36  Cuticchia, Tommie A           24  CSI    58.19
 37  Morley, David F               41 SWIF    58.39
 38  Wright, Brian W               32 WH2O    58.50
 39  Anderson, Bruce A             46  LNM    58.80
 40  Fischer, Niel E               42 CHIC    59.00
 41  Supple, Robert C              52 NMMS    59.00
 42  Burns, Mike E                 46 MINN    59.00
 43  Lemaistre, Charles F          53 UNAT    59.31
 44  Olliges, Paul F               45  PNA    59.50
 45  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          30 MINN    59.88
 46  Edwards, Wes                  53 OREG  1:00.00
 47  Jordan, Richard L             21  PNA  1:00.00
 48  Snow, McGregor A              28  PNA  1:00.00
 49  Malsbury, David B             45 VMST  1:00.01
 50  Mauk, Christopher D           30 SBAS  1:00.12
 51  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           31  SSM  1:00.45
 52  Butcher, Gano                 43 OREG  1:00.50
 53  Benner, Tord E                48 NOVA  1:00.50
 54  Mykleby, Geoff L              54 WMAC  1:00.50
 55  Belin, Thomas H               45 IAMA  1:00.50
 56  Heath, Robert H               50  MAM  1:00.80
 57  Fanning, Mark A               21  PNA  1:01.00
 58  Ludwig, Jackson G             26  PNA  1:01.00
 59  Morales, Vincent D            50 CARL  1:01.02
 60  Morales, John R               49  SRM  1:01.20
 61  Otto, Douglas E               48 OREG  1:01.68
 62  Achar, Leon                   45  CDI  1:02.00
 63  Burns, Richard                63  TAM  1:02.00
 64  Kaufmann, Jon C               30 WH2O  1:02.10
 65  Bober, Richard S              56 NCMS  1:02.17
 66  Hassan, Omar A                26 ARIZ  1:02.37
 67  Cooke, Todd                   45 VMST  1:02.57
 68  Rubenstein, Joel B            37 GAJA  1:02.59
 69  Deloney, Wayne A              47  MVN  1:02.70
 70  Lang, Matthew E               24  CMS  1:02.79
 71  Russell, Brian A              50  PNA  1:02.95
 72  Ashmore, Michael              35 SMSC  1:02.99
 73  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        50  CTM  1:03.00
 74  Littlefield, James R          47  PNA  1:03.00
 75  Jacobs, Ronald                55  PNA  1:03.00
 76  Joyner, Thomas T              42  CMS  1:03.08
 77  Connolly, Darrin T            35  USF  1:03.30
 78  Lintz, Ian M                  20  SNM  1:03.30
 79  Scheaffer, Raymond E          43 ALMA  1:03.50
 80  Hercher, Jeremy Q             22 ROSE  1:03.50
 81  Hart, Gene E                  54  WCM  1:03.50
 82  Schmelzer, Devin J            23  WSU  1:03.50
 83  Johnson, Clifford H           55  SNM  1:03.50
 84  Fish, Bob A                   43  PNA  1:03.83
 85  Haynie, Carl B                46  PNA  1:03.92
 86  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:04.00
 87  Alne, Thomas J                18  GSM  1:04.00
 88  Mann, Steve A                 55 OREG  1:04.10
 89  Welchlin, Bob                 50 MOVY  1:04.36
 90  Smith, Robert S               63 OREG  1:04.40
 91  Chaney, Richard R             56 MICH  1:04.40
 92  Moore, Robert B               46  PNA  1:04.50
 93  Thompson, Frank L             55 MICH  1:04.70
 94  Kamikawa, Gary W              29  PNA  1:04.80
 95  Daugherty, Gordon             41 UNAT  1:04.88
 96  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ  1:04.93
 97  Gill, Mark A                  38  SKY  1:05.00
 98  Bushey, Lawrence F            54  VCM  1:05.00
 99  Wolgemuth, Eric C             46  PNA  1:05.00
100  Franklin, Sam D               49  LVM  1:05.00
101  Foster, Jared                 31  CMS  1:05.36
102  Hercher, Heinz                50 ROSE  1:05.50
103  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  1:05.84
104  Rice, Jordan R                22  PNA  1:05.88
105  Jones, Trevor A               45  PNA  1:05.90
106  Tarnapoll, Pete L             50  NAM  1:06.00
107  Bratton, Wes L                42 INWM  1:06.00
108  Warner, Frank                 58  TYR  1:06.00
109  Sylvester, John E             50  PNA  1:06.50
110  Strand, Robert                61  TOC  1:06.75
111  O'Hern, David                 23  PNA  1:06.99
112  Farrand, David N              52  WCM  1:07.00
113  Freeborn, Stephen L           51  PNA  1:07.50
114  Mann, Edward R                49 OREG  1:07.63
115  Piper, Roman K                47  PNA  1:08.09
116  Knowlton, Bill                54  PNA  1:08.40
117  Jaeger, Thomas M              48 MDCM  1:08.41
118  Wagoner, Victor E             51 LAPS  1:08.73
119  Galine, Donald L              61  WCM  1:08.88
120  Foreaker, Don C               54  SRM  1:09.00
121  Stout, Jon                    60 OREG  1:09.30
122  Smith, Jim P                  50 NMMS  1:09.37
123  Letendre, Peter J             37  NEM  1:09.66
124  Stanley, Phillip              54  PNA  1:10.00
125  McColly, Michael              61  PNA  1:10.00
126  Smith, Matthew F              50  PNA  1:11.00
127  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:12.00
128  Cabrey, David D               51 INWM  1:12.00
129  Tempest, David P              56  PNA  1:12.70
130  Grim, Frederick E             30 REDT  1:13.05
131  Deangelis, Rocky R            34 WH2O  1:14.00
132  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD  1:14.20
133  Yonych, Buster                56 UNAT  1:14.50
134  Jones, Jeff R                 44 BRYB  1:15.00
135  Raffaelli, Larry L            64  VCM  1:15.00
136  Mooney, Jack                  47  NEM  1:15.00
137  McKinlay, Michael             63  PNA  1:16.79
138  Campbell, Chris               46  MVM  1:17.00
139  McDougall, Allan K            66  PNA  1:18.01
140  Koenig, Mike                  55  PNA  1:18.60
141  Wilkins, Bob                  58 MSBC  1:20.10
142  Looye, Aart                   63 MSBC  1:20.18
143  Thayer, George D              71 OREG  1:20.20
144  Reichle, Luke                 51 MSCM  1:20.68
145  Graham, Errol                 47 WH2O  1:21.00
146  Lake, Brent L                 69 OREG  1:21.32
147  Reid, Walt E                  66  PNA  1:21.50
148  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA  1:22.05
149  Mugavin, Ron                  70 METR  1:22.13
150  Norris, Robert F              68  DAM  1:23.00
151  Fasbender, Barry A            69 STAN  1:24.15
152  Mc Connell, Stan              75 HBSC  1:25.00
153  Carlson, Lee A                66  PNA  1:28.35
154  Webster, Dale A               81 SDSM  1:29.35
155  Monahan, Richard S            65 METR  1:33.31
156  Grohe, William E              73  USF  1:33.96
157  Kimball, Ken                  76 SDSM  1:34.70
158  Goedde, Russell C             57  PNA  1:37.00
159  Hathaway, Pierre              76  CVM  1:40.00
160  Truby, Jack O                 82  CMS  1:42.00
161  Edwards, James K              84  NEM  1:43.00
162  Knight, Vernon E              72 HIMA  1:45.00
163  Miesen, Lee J                 80 OREG  1:45.00
164  Reynolds, Bing                66  CMS  1:47.00
165  Stupfel, Don L                79 SMMM  1:47.88
166  Silverstein, Lou              80 ARIZ  1:48.00
167  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  1:49.68
168  Wilson, Win B                 80  NEM  1:50.00
169  Bauman, John H                76 WMAC  1:50.07
170  McNamee, Michael              65 UNAT  2:00.00
171  Gallaher, Larry J             81 GAJA  2:03.90
172  Staunton, Joseph L            80 UNAT  2:13.06
173  Roudebush, George M           82  PNA  2:19.00
174  Bronson, Hiram S              72  PNA  2:30.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #41
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #44