2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 8 Women 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        41  CMS    29.60
  2  McClelland, Katie             30 DAMM    29.68
  3  Krattli, Caroline M           45 SDSM    30.64
  4  Lloyd, Allison                26   IM    31.29
  5  Bailey, Karla                 23   IM    31.50
  6  Kownslar, Laura H             26 UNAT    31.50
  7  Martin, Jennifer M            26 FLAQ    32.21
  8  Eldridge, Beth                37 MOVY    32.40
  9  Schaetz, Trina R              34 WMAC    32.58
 10  Hatakeyama, Chio E            32 ALEX    32.96
 11  Farmer, Leanne C              35 CARL    33.00
 12  Nowak, Elizabeth A            43 NCMS    33.26
 13  Picek, Lisa E                 27 STVN    33.30
 14  Crittenden, Leianne S         50  WCM    33.50
 15  McLuckie, Lisa                28 FLAQ    33.50
 16  Hegeberg, Linda K             37  PNA    33.64
 17  Dillon, Jean M                33  PNA    33.78
 18  Schneider, Sarah M            31 WMAC    33.88
 19  Lyons, Katie A                26  TOC    33.90
 20  Crouch, Kim H                 45  CMS    33.93
 21  Lee, Sarah B                  40  CMS    34.00
 22  Melick, Karen L               50  TYR    34.00
 23  Downing, Jennifer             28  NEM    34.20
 24  Showell, Brianna              27 OREG    34.59
 25  Kessler, Laura L              46 O*H*    34.70
 26  Campbell, Ellen A             44  CMS    34.80
 27  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST    34.86
 28  Leeming, Lindsey A            22  LVM    34.92
 29  Wilber, Dara                  47 PALM    34.92
 30  Berrueta, Gabriela            40   SC    35.00
 31  Buys, Jeni E                  38  TYR    35.02
 32  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST    35.05
 33  Kilgore, Stacy L              22 NMMS    35.08
 34  Settimi, Nora C               36 WMAC    35.48
 35  Dahl, Lisa A                  46  PNA    35.50
 36  Cummins, Andrea K             41 UNAT    35.70
 37  Berg, Tonya K                 48  PNA    36.00
 38  Milam, Helen M                25 GAJA    36.05
 39  Paquette, Nicole              25 RIDG    36.06
 40  Crecelius, Nancy A            37 WMST    36.14
 41  Henderson, Kristin W          46 RIDG    36.15
 42  Smith, Paula J                52 AKMS    36.20
 43  Watkins, Elizabeth A          41 OREG    36.24
 44  Gordon, Jennifer W            33 GAJA    36.48
 45  Gaynor, Patty A               46  NEM    36.51
 46  Gustafson, Aubree M           26 OREG    36.56
 47  Haberstich, Carrie            35   IM    36.68
 48  Gibson, Kathy S               46 RMST    36.69
 49  Hummel, Barbara R             55  NEM    36.72
 50  Maltry, Cynthia L             52 WMAC    36.77
 51  Dyer, Nellie C                33 UNAT    36.80
 52  Howard, Laura T               46  BAM    36.85
 53  Seubert, Trish                38 VMST    37.00
 54  Jurey, Mary K                 41 UNAT    37.00
 55  Werner, Haleigh A             38  PNA    37.00
 56  Seago, Leslie                 25   IM    37.00
 57  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST    37.12
 58  Smith, Andrea R               25 OREG    37.15
 59  Wells, Janette                34 OREG    37.33
 60  Whitney, Jamie F              42  PNA    37.44
 61  Jaunzeme, Andra               54  PNA    37.50
 62  Finch, Merry B                52 YCRC    37.50
 63  Zolla, Christy N              29 SMSC    37.54
 64  Heath, Kristen B              24 OREG    37.55
 65  Spear, Karlin T               47 INWM    37.65
 66  Foley, Sharon E               47 OREG    37.70
 67  Law, Cathy                    39 OREG    37.73
 68  Swoboda, Sandy                43 MARY    37.78
 69  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST    37.80
 70  Gleckman, Jennifer R          36 LTKO    37.92
 71  Rosener, Karen K              53  CMS    37.95
 72  Coburn, Angela M              23 OREG    37.99
 73  West, Sherry B                29 WH2O    38.00
 74  Wheeler, Barbara C            50  TAM    38.00
 75  Urbatchka, Colleen A          20 UNAT    38.00
 76  Couch, Natalie M              24  AWJ    38.00
 77  Pierson, Ginger L             61 OREG    38.00
 78  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            36  VCM    38.00
 79  Chesler, Laurie K             43 OREG    38.02
 80  Taggart, Angela R             32 AKMS    38.11
 81  Hussey, June C                45 ARIZ    38.13
 82  Seidler, Mindy E              27 WMAC    38.16
 83  Burkart, Dana M               35 PAFC    38.19
 84  Bartholomew, Kirsten          48 LAPS    38.28
 85  Dillenburg, Roberta G         44 RMST    38.30
 86  Crino, Heide P                40  CMS    38.43
 87  Garnier, Kathy L              46  CMS    38.50
 88  Saval, Amber M                20 INWM    38.50
 89  Schneider, Erin E             28 WMAC    38.60
 90  Kyff, Jennifer J              33 METR    38.70
 91  Del Rio, Laura L              41  PNA    38.80
 92  Sanguinet, Amanda K           36 STAN    38.81
 93  Hageman, Heather M            36 NCMS    38.81
 94  Churchill, Marisa L           30  USF    38.90
 95  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      49 UNAT    38.98
 96  Terhaar, Annamarie            45  PNA    39.00
 97  Binz, Karin S                 45 LAPS    39.00
 98  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA    39.06
 99  Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A      30 OREG    39.11
100  Scott, Sheryl L               44  NEM    39.25
101  Hair, Margaret                52 INWM    39.50
102  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776    39.50
103  Barry, Robin B                40  LVM    39.56
104  Hill, Jayne A                 45 UNAT    39.67
105  Cooley, Cathy L               49  PNA    40.00
106  Haynie, Dee A                 52  TOC    40.00
107  Ayoob, Laurie                 50 LAPS    40.00
108  Van Cleave, Julie M           48 WMAC    40.08
109  Diddams, Margaret A D         45  PNA    40.11
110  Kinnear, Renee J              52 SFAM    40.26
111  Barker, Heather M             33  CMS    40.29
112  Nolte, Susan D                46  CMS    40.34
113  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        46 FLAQ    41.03
114  Granovsky, Lora               56 NOVA    41.07
115  Kerley, Lisamarie M           41 ALMA    41.24
116  Redwine, Roxanne J            47 OREG    41.41
117  O'Brien, Trudy A              57  CMS    41.49
118  Frid, Barbara                 65 OREG    41.90
119  Johnson, Janet S              52  PNA    41.95
120  Alexander, Martha A           57  WCM    42.00
121  Sullivan, Linda E             51  PNA    42.00
122  Johns, Margaret S             52  NEM    42.47
123  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC    42.49
124  Smath, Meg                    50  SKY    42.55
125  Valdez, Hermie T              53  PNA    42.94
126  Shafer, Kara L                22  PNA    42.98
127  Jebe, Margit H                68 SWFA    43.00
128  Webb, Linda J                 61 FLAQ    43.05
129  Kassen, Elizabeth K           55  PNA    43.49
130  Durrant, Betsy                65 VMST    43.50
131  Dameron, Pam D                61 SQST    44.00
132  Kight, Betty G                65 MOST    44.15
133  Speser, Nancy J               50  PNA    44.23
134  Cosens, Barbara A             51 INWM    44.95
135  Simpson, Rebecca R            38  PNA    45.00
136  Litt, Arni H                  61  PNA    45.00
137  Edberg, Heather C             35 INWM    45.00
138  Sherwood, Dianne              53 OREG    45.07
139  Coleman, Jan Z                46  PNA    45.25
140  Mann, Charlene M              49 OREG    45.64
141  Wise, Louise                  64  CMS    46.00
142  Rousseau, Sandi               59 OREG    46.50
143  Roof, Anna Lea                46 MOVY    46.90
144  Meyers, Susan L               65  ISF    47.00
145  Bohl, Nan H                   78 MOVY    47.18
146  Marens, Susan E               65 VMST    47.29
147  Whitlock, Shelly              67 MOST    47.76
148  Ryman, Donna M                70  CMS    48.00
149  Dyck, Grace C                 65  CMS    48.00
150  Bradburn, Paulette            60 UNAT    48.79
151  Elkington, Colleen P          46  PNA    49.51
152  Weinberg, Wendy L             61 ARIZ    49.74
153  Hansen, Marsha P              60  PNA    49.98
154  Adams, Carol H                63  NEM    50.74
155  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       66  SLO    51.00
156  Vallandigham, Jeanette L      60 INWM    51.27
157  Kowalski, Joyce               65 MICH    51.45
158  Kauls, Laura J                59 ANCM    52.00
159  Haworth, Joyce M              69  WCM    54.95
160  Bryce, Karen G                73  PNA    56.39
161  Gladwell, Gail A              75  PNA    56.52
162  Keller, Kathleen E            70 ARIZ    56.99
163  Goggin, Georgia L             77 MOST    59.43
164  Carr, Florence E              81 SYSM    59.84
165  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     73 NCMS  1:01.06
166  Snyder, Hannelore             76 SLAM  1:03.00
167  Djang, Amanda B               26 INWM  1:04.17
168  Christian, Betty              85 MOVY  1:07.45
169  Kavadas, Janet D              76  PNA  1:08.00
170  Bayly, Helen H                70 ARIZ  1:10.00
171  Fasbender, Alice J            68 UNAT  1:30.00
172  Heim, Bea T                   81  TAM  1:35.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #20
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #42