2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 42 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        41  CMS  1:03.09
  2  McClelland, Katie             30 DAMM  1:04.64
  3  Krattli, Caroline M           45 SDSM  1:06.13
  4  Lloyd, Allison                26   IM  1:06.75
  5  Gallagher, Marion P           24  PNA  1:09.00
  6  Showell, Brianna              27 OREG  1:09.79
  7  Bailey, Karla                 23   IM  1:09.99
  8  Chamberlin, Melissa           26 METR  1:10.22
  9  Schaetz, Trina R              34 WMAC  1:10.34
 10  Leeming, Lindsey A            22  LVM  1:11.00
 11  McLuckie, Lisa                28 FLAQ  1:11.00
 12  Schneider, Sarah M            31 WMAC  1:11.44
 13  Kownslar, Laura H             26 UNAT  1:11.45
 14  Farmer, Leanne C              35 CARL  1:11.50
 15  Dillon, Jean M                33  PNA  1:11.82
 16  Nowak, Elizabeth A            43 NCMS  1:12.23
 17  Martin, Jennifer M            26 FLAQ  1:12.34
 18  Diel, Jessica A               26 WMAC  1:12.52
 19  Hegeberg, Linda K             37  PNA  1:12.58
 20  Crouch, Kim H                 45  CMS  1:12.93
 21  Lotts, Kelly C                29  PNA  1:13.20
 22  Campbell, Ellen A             44  CMS  1:13.50
 23  Lyons, Katie A                26  TOC  1:13.50
 24  Hatakeyama, Chio E            32 ALEX  1:13.66
 25  Downing, Jennifer             28  NEM  1:13.69
 26  Picek, Lisa E                 27 STVN  1:13.79
 27  Duggan, Karen L               36  WCM  1:14.00
 28  Lee, Sarah B                  40  CMS  1:14.00
 29  Logar, Christine M            34  PNA  1:14.00
 30  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          27 RMST  1:14.08
 31  Wilber, Dara                  47 PALM  1:14.41
 32  Friedman, Jodie L             25 NYCH  1:15.00
 33  Berrueta, Gabriela            40   SC  1:15.00
 34  Melick, Karen L               50  TYR  1:15.00
 35  Kupan, Cheryl A               42  NEM  1:15.20
 36  Crittenden, Leianne S         50  WCM  1:15.50
 37  Humphries, Jane E             25  NEM  1:15.61
 38  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  1:15.63
 39  Kunze, Brittany N             23  PNA  1:15.70
 40  Collett, Tracy L              36 GAJA  1:16.00
 41  Nelson, Annika T              27  WSU  1:16.00
 42  Crabbe, Colette M             50 OREG  1:16.00
 43  Buys, Jeni E                  38  TYR  1:16.49
 44  Paquette, Nicole              25 RIDG  1:16.55
 45  Coburn, Angela M              23 OREG  1:16.81
 46  Cummins, Andrea K             41 UNAT  1:17.00
 47  Settimi, Nora C               36 WMAC  1:17.29
 48  Gustafson, Aubree M           26 OREG  1:17.36
 49  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST  1:17.44
 50  Kessler, Laura L              46 O*H*  1:17.50
 51  Watkins, Elizabeth A          41 OREG  1:18.00
 52  Berg, Tonya K                 48  PNA  1:18.00
 53  Milam, Helen M                25 GAJA  1:18.00
 54  Haberstich, Carrie            35   IM  1:18.47
 55  Lawrence, Kari C              25 NCMS  1:18.51
 56  Henderson, Kristin W          46 RIDG  1:18.66
 57  Kilgore, Stacy L              22 NMMS  1:18.69
 58  Jaunzeme, Andra               54  PNA  1:19.00
 59  Quitasol, Wendy               44 NBAC  1:19.00
 60  Jurey, Mary K                 41 UNAT  1:19.10
 61  Howard, Laura T               46  BAM  1:19.36
 62  Hummel, Barbara R             55  NEM  1:19.38
 63  Lee, Jackie                   26 REDT  1:19.50
 64  Bauman, Jennifer L            34  GSM  1:19.65
 65  Dantzler, Amy L               42 WH2O  1:19.95
 66  Smith, Andrea R               25 OREG  1:20.52
 67  Sondgroth, Tracey A           35  PNA  1:20.56
 68  Crandell, Kelly J             26  PNA  1:20.73
 69  Gibson, Kathy S               46 RMST  1:20.75
 70  Finch, Merry B                52 YCRC  1:20.80
 71  Walker, Melinda B Greig       49 AKMS  1:21.00
 72  Rees, Karla E                 34  MVM  1:21.49
 73  Reaburn, Laurie               30 MOVY  1:21.60
 74  Seidler, Mindy E              27 WMAC  1:21.61
 75  Law, Cathy                    39 OREG  1:21.78
 76  Gordon, Jennifer W            33 GAJA  1:21.87
 77  Smith, Paula J                52 AKMS  1:21.90
 78  Bussart, Megan M              36  PNA  1:22.00
 79  Rea, Maureen R                31  PNA  1:22.06
 80  Gaynor, Patty A               46  NEM  1:22.07
 81  Wells, Janette                34 OREG  1:22.10
 82  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      49 UNAT  1:22.48
 83  Wheeler, Barbara C            50  TAM  1:22.50
 84  Ladd, Courtney R              23 UNAT  1:22.54
 85  Spear, Karlin T               47 INWM  1:22.55
 86  Scott, Sheryl L               44  NEM  1:22.71
 87  Heath, Kristen B              24 OREG  1:22.88
 88  Moore, Sarah M                21  PNA  1:23.00
 89  Frieder, Marisa               37 OREG  1:23.18
 90  Couch, Natalie M              24  AWJ  1:23.50
 91  Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A      30 OREG  1:23.54
 92  Tomlinson-Macias, Rachel E    22 INWM  1:23.77
 93  Bunker, Erin L                27  PNA  1:23.85
 94  Kramer, Ellen M               32 OREG  1:24.16
 95  Hill, Jayne A                 45 UNAT  1:24.19
 96  Whitney, Jamie F              42  PNA  1:24.19
 97  Crino, Heide P                40  CMS  1:24.20
 98  Barry, Robin B                40  LVM  1:24.25
 99  Ellis, Emilie C               32  PNA  1:24.40
100  Sanguinet, Amanda K           36 STAN  1:24.54
101  Rosener, Karen K              53  CMS  1:24.90
102  Speir, Kris                   43  PNA  1:25.00
103  Harnett, Jennifer A           35  JAM  1:25.00
104  Delmage, Arlene               44 OREG  1:25.00
105  Barker, Heather M             33  CMS  1:25.02
106  Alexander, Martha A           57  WCM  1:25.23
107  Diddams, Margaret A D         45  PNA  1:25.27
108  Pierson, Ginger L             61 OREG  1:26.00
109  Bartholomew, Kirsten          48 LAPS  1:26.00
110  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST  1:26.07
111  Del Rio, Laura L              41  PNA  1:26.20
112  Binz, Karin S                 45 LAPS  1:26.30
113  Taggart, Angela R             32 AKMS  1:26.37
114  Kinnear, Renee J              52 SFAM  1:26.54
115  Dillenburg, Roberta G         44 RMST  1:26.80
116  Van Cleave, Julie M           48 WMAC  1:27.26
117  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  1:27.50
118  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA  1:27.91
119  Nolte, Susan D                46  CMS  1:27.95
120  Redwine, Roxanne J            47 OREG  1:27.95
121  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  1:28.00
122  Kerley, Lisamarie M           41 ALMA  1:28.59
123  Sorensen, Jennifer M          26  PNA  1:30.00
124  Edberg, Heather C             35 INWM  1:30.00
125  Sullivan, Linda E             51  PNA  1:30.00
126  Seaton, Jessica W             54 WH2O  1:31.00
127  Johnson, Janet S              52  PNA  1:31.60
128  Johns, Margaret S             52  NEM  1:31.92
129  Antilla, Kristine L           38  PNA  1:32.28
130  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        46 FLAQ  1:32.37
131  Smath, Meg                    50  SKY  1:32.56
132  Dillon, Sally A               60  PNA  1:33.49
133  Jebe, Margit H                68 SWFA  1:33.50
134  O'Brien, Trudy A              57  CMS  1:34.00
135  Litt, Arni H                  61  PNA  1:34.00
136  White, Lisa L                 48 WMST  1:34.35
137  Granovsky, Lora               56 NOVA  1:34.44
138  Cosens, Barbara A             51 INWM  1:34.71
139  Durrant, Betsy                65 VMST  1:35.00
140  Miller, Kaetche               60  PNA  1:35.43
141  Webb, Linda J                 61 FLAQ  1:36.24
142  Dameron, Pam D                61 SQST  1:36.50
143  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  1:38.31
144  Bork, Holly D                 30  PNA  1:39.74
145  Wise, Louise                  64  CMS  1:40.00
146  Blomberg, Audrey M            41  PNA  1:40.29
147  Casey, Kathrine J             58  PNA  1:41.25
148  Roof, Anna Lea                46 MOVY  1:42.60
149  Kight, Betty G                65 MOST  1:43.27
150  Reina, Ann E                  56 NAST  1:43.38
151  Sherwood, Dianne              53 OREG  1:43.67
152  Marens, Susan E               65 VMST  1:45.49
153  Bohl, Nan H                   78 MOVY  1:45.95
154  Adams, Carol H                63  NEM  1:46.49
155  McCullough, Janae E           37  PNA  1:46.89
156  Dyck, Grace C                 65  CMS  1:48.00
157  Ryman, Donna M                70  CMS  1:48.50
158  Schreiber, Shirley J          60 INWM  1:49.47
159  Weinberg, Wendy L             61 ARIZ  1:49.99
160  Hansen, Marsha P              60  PNA  1:50.60
161  Whitlock, Shelly              67 MOST  1:55.48
162  Vallandigham, Jeanette L      60 INWM  1:58.54
163  Haworth, Joyce M              69  WCM  2:01.71
164  Buchannan, Peggy              74  CMS  2:10.06
165  Gladwell, Gail A              75  PNA  2:12.90
166  Bryce, Karen G                73  PNA  2:16.25
167  Munger, Peony                 72 INWM  2:16.34
168  Snyder, Hannelore             76 SLAM  2:18.00
169  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     73 NCMS  2:20.52
170  Christian, Betty              85 MOVY  2:45.75
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #36
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #52
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #33