2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Ptasnik, Elliot J             23 NYCH    57.53
  2  Kroll, Alden E                24  PNA  1:01.57
  3  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ  1:01.99
  4  Smith, Christopher S          22 WH2O  1:02.41
  5  Copsey, Shane R               24  CMS  1:02.51
  6  Barrett, Blake M              23 UNAT  1:05.35
  7  Lang, Matthew E               24  CMS  1:06.21
  8  Rice, Jordan R                22  PNA  1:09.11
  9  Cleary, Kevin H               23 OREG  1:09.50
 10  Collins, Ken A                20  PNA  1:11.39
 11  Goodman, Charles H            23 UNAT  1:17.00
25-29
  1  Marshall, Gary N              25  TOC    56.00
  2  Esposito, James C             27 STVN    59.00
  3  Schmidt, Matthew B            29 WH2O    59.99
  4  Allan, John F                 27  BAC  1:00.00
  5  Fry, Jon M                    27 ALEX  1:01.53
  6  Valley, Scott R               29  SSM  1:02.10
  7  Ignatov, Alex                 25  DAM  1:03.50
  8  Zwick, Jamie H                26  LVM  1:03.50
  9  Ambrose, Shawn P              27 NYCH  1:03.84
 10  Lynch, Bernard A              29 TERR  1:04.00
 11  Cardoso, Rick V               28  NEM  1:04.00
 12  Ludwig, Jackson G             26  PNA  1:04.00
 13  Ecklund, Tait C               25  SNM  1:04.21
 14  Fain, Jeremy S                29 REDT  1:04.35
 15  Bogdan, Sander B              28  PNA  1:04.87
 16  Stanchak, Michael B           25  CMS  1:06.30
 17  Leahy, James P                26  TOC  1:07.00
 18  Walker, Martin J              28  DAM  1:07.13
 19  Decker, Robert C              26  PNA  1:07.38
 20  Uchitel, Dmitry               27  LVM  1:08.99
 21  Sayah, George S               28  PNA  1:09.11
 22  Aydin, Emre B                 26 REDT  1:10.00
 23  Porco, Filippo M              29 NCMS  1:10.00
 24  Price, Joe E                  28 OHSP  1:10.23
 25  Carse, Michael R              27  FOG  1:15.00
30-34
  1  Commings, Jeff P              33  USF    56.11
  2  Walkenhorst, Jared W          32  NEM  1:00.00
  3  Morris, Chad                  30   IM  1:01.90
  4  Masumoto, Kenji               30  LVM  1:02.00
  5  Polito, Chip                  30 OREG  1:04.86
  6  Ritter, Justin P              31 SCAM  1:06.84
  7  Morrison, John                34   IM  1:07.16
  8  Leid, Jeff G                  33 ARIZ  1:09.18
  9  Murray, John I                30  PNA  1:09.50
 10  Rosaria, Steven M             32  PNA  1:11.78
 11  Davis, Caleb A                33  NEM  1:11.79
 12  Glass, Mark                   32 DAMM  1:11.97
 13  Eide, Duke                    33  PNA  1:13.00
 14  Lassen, Jason D               34  PNA  1:20.00
35-39
  1  Santos, Roque J               39  WCM    57.99
  2  Goodison, Michael R           35 TERR  1:00.68
  3  Tessin, Christopher D         36  PNA  1:01.00
  4  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  1:02.89
  5  Schaetz, Daniel J             36 WMAC  1:03.50
  6  Doherty, Todd S               36  PNA  1:04.85
  7  Hurley, Todd M                38  PNA  1:05.30
  8  Stafford, Jeffrey S           37 FLAQ  1:05.61
  9  Hamilton, Rick M              39 VACA  1:06.52
 10  Jones, Kenton R               39 SDSM  1:07.23
 11  Yee, Justin C                 36 OREG  1:08.24
 12  Austin, Brandon K             35  PNA  1:09.18
 13  Waud, Timothy P               39 OREG  1:09.99
 14  Beach, Christopher E          37  TYR  1:10.99
 15  Hartley, Michael G            37 INWM  1:11.43
 16  Kickert, Brad J               35  PNA  1:12.00
 17  Sato, John J                  35  PNA  1:13.00
 18  Gjerdrum, Barry H             37  PNA  1:25.00
 19  Ness, Kerry A                 37  PNA  1:26.46
 20  Badiozamani, Kas R            38  PNA  1:29.50
40-44
  1  Scottoline, Brian P           42 STAN  1:01.00
  2  Cox, Randy R                  44  CMS  1:03.00
  3  Landry, Richard               43 MMSC  1:04.76
  4  McCarthy, Darren M            41 OREG  1:07.10
  5  Campbell, Drew D              42  NEM  1:07.30
  6  Butcher, Gano                 43 OREG  1:07.56
  7  Mandel, Gil                   40 NBAC  1:08.00
  8  Baron, Kurtis C               42  VCM  1:08.08
  9  Keever, Nate                  40  CMS  1:08.61
 10  Goldman, Brian H              42 NCMS  1:08.80
 11  Goessman, John B              42  PNA  1:09.50
 12  Smith, Daniel C               44  PNA  1:10.52
 13  Blavatnik, Alex               42 FLAQ  1:11.01
 14  Norman, Charles L             40  PNA  1:11.20
 15  Hull, Brian C                 41 INWM  1:11.32
 16  Chappell, Matthew D           43  USF  1:11.41
 17  Brostuen, David A             42  CMS  1:11.78
 18  Hecker, Dennis                43  LVM  1:12.50
 19  Fitzgerald, Jerome K          41 SWIF  1:13.37
 20  Groth, Bruce D                44 INWM  1:13.73
 21  Crowley, Kevin J              43 MESC  1:16.20
 22  Kalthoff, Karsten             40 FLAQ  1:19.10
 23  Larrivee, Francois P          44  PNA  1:20.00
45-49
  1  Blank, Jon W                  47 NCMS    59.19
  2  Anderson, Bruce A             46  LNM  1:03.90
  3  Malsbury, David B             45 VMST  1:04.40
  4  Schafer, Ron P                49 HSAM  1:04.90
  5  Rose, Cameron D               47 SAWS  1:04.91
  6  Jackson, Robert L             47  PNA  1:05.00
  7  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST  1:05.00
  8  Holland, David A              48 WMAC  1:05.00
  9  Tongate, Terry L              46 NOVA  1:05.10
 10  Allen, Peter J                48 WMAC  1:05.29
 11  Smiley, Jon M                 45 TXLA  1:05.57
 12  Matysek, Jim                  47 NIAG  1:05.67
 13  Heinemann, William A          49 NIAG  1:05.67
 14  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM  1:05.70
 15  Hamm, Michael L               49 LAPS  1:05.93
 16  Raine, Charlie                47 LAPS  1:06.00
 17  Baca, Jon L                   47  PNA  1:06.63
 18  Huffmire, David B             48  SNM  1:07.00
 19  Tomasik, Joseph E             46 UNAT  1:09.00
 20  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*  1:09.50
 21  Washburne, Brent C            45 OREG  1:10.00
 22  Boorstein, Peter P            46 RHMS  1:12.00
 23  O'Brien, Michael M            45  CMS  1:12.36
 24  Sumerfield, Bill H            46 OREG  1:12.88
 25  Seibert, Thomas B             48  MOO  1:13.27
 26  Ames, Kevin                   49  PNA  1:14.00
 27  Kosenkranius, Leo             47  PNA  1:14.00
50-54
  1  Eldred, Spencer C             50 HIMA  1:02.50
  2  Groselle, Jack R              52 O*H*  1:03.10
  3  Schmitz, Robert               54 NCMS  1:05.98
  4  Wagoner, Victor E             51 LAPS  1:06.19
  5  Busch, Ralph T                50  PNA  1:07.00
  6  Neville, Richard              50 FAST  1:07.34
  7  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          51 NOVA  1:07.50
  8  Ryerson, Douglas L            53  WCM  1:08.00
  9  Beaudin, Gilles JA            52 EBSC  1:08.75
 10  Morrison, Robert W            53 INWM  1:09.30
 11  Blatt, Michael J              51  VCM  1:09.87
 12  Heyes, Greg                   52 LAPS  1:10.50
 13  Bordovsky, Mauro              50 WH2O  1:10.80
 14  Bailey, John A                51  PNA  1:11.00
 15  Marshall, D Scot              50 WMST  1:11.60
 16  Philbrick, Larry K            54 OREG  1:11.69
 17  Wright, Mark                  53 MERR  1:12.50
 18  Lee, Stanley H                50 YCRC  1:13.90
 19  Williams, Scott               52  TOC  1:15.00
 20  Norsen, Marc A                50  PNA  1:15.16
 21  Dauser, John W                51 NOVA  1:15.35
 22  Reeder, Bill D                54  PNA  1:16.50
 23  Lewis, Dave                   50 MOVY  1:17.54
 24  Reichle, Luke                 51 MSCM  1:23.22
55-59
  1  MacDonald, Lee H              55  CMS  1:06.80
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  57  VCM  1:07.00
  3  Capers, Jim                   55 DAMM  1:07.04
  4  Stark, Allen L                58 OREG  1:07.44
  5  Derr, John M                  58  VCM  1:08.50
  6  Wright, Robert W              56 MOVY  1:09.02
  7  Clemmons, Jim                 57  MAM  1:09.50
  8  Fischer, Chuck                55  CMS  1:12.82
  9  Hansen, Steve                 55 MICH  1:13.91
 10  Frisch, David J               58 SQST  1:14.35
 11  Barnick, Robert A             55 MELO  1:15.32
 12  Owens, Carl H                 55 MOST  1:15.65
 13  Dasch, Vern E                 57 OREG  1:17.50
 14  Sloan, John                   55   IM  1:19.11
 15  Sherwood, Reggie              55 OREG  1:21.45
 16  Wikander, Carroll D           55 OREG  1:21.45
 17  Murray, Mike                  56 WMAC  1:23.35
 18  Collins, Greg                 58  PNA  1:25.00
 19  Hardwick, David M             55 SWOM  1:38.40
 20  Hansen, Ron P                 58  PNA  1:44.06
60-64
  1  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:02.38
  2  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:02.60
  3  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:04.29
  4  Strand, Robert                61  TOC  1:05.50
  5  Frost, Kenneth A              62  TAM  1:09.00
  6  Furlan, Dan J                 60   IM  1:09.70
  7  Parlapiano, Gary J            60  TAM  1:10.99
  8  Carey, Edwin F                61 UNAT  1:12.00
  9  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:12.73
 10  Boak, Thomas D                63 WMST  1:13.40
 11  Peterson, Steven B            60  PNA  1:13.55
 12  Smyers, Jesse B               60  WCM  1:15.10
 13  Chadsey, William L            64 UNAT  1:19.75
 14  Leet, John W                  61  PNA  1:19.90
 15  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:20.00
 16  Lambert, Roy D                60 OREG  1:24.01
 17  Brown, Wayne R                64 INWM  1:24.14
 18  Trull, John I                 62 UNAT  1:24.47
 19  Wright, Ben                   64  TAM  1:24.80
 20  Wakelin, Fred W               64 SWFA  1:25.00
 21  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:27.30
 22  Carlson, Craig C              60  PNA  1:30.56
 23  Sather, Robert E              64 UNAT  1:38.64
65-69
  1  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  1:13.45
  2  Dyck, Mel                     65  CMS  1:16.00
  3  Loewe, Raymond D              65 PAFC  1:18.00
  4  Sheeley, Cappy R              65 HIMA  1:18.00
  5  Laux, Michael A               65 CONN  1:20.00
  6  Puchalski, Donald J           68 FACT  1:20.30
  7  Kilbourne, Charles E          67 FACT  1:21.50
  8  Perilman, Jim E               68  WCM  1:22.44
  9  McDougall, Allan K            66  PNA  1:23.01
 10  Reid, Walt E                  66  PNA  1:27.00
 11  Cody, Frank J                 66 MICH  1:33.35
 12  Hinnen, Michael L             65 INWM  1:33.50
 13  Mellow, Bill                  65 OREG  1:35.00
70-74
  1  Patten, Bob W                 72  CMS  1:21.60
  2  Johnston, Bob                 70 MARY  1:22.50
  3  Peterson, Dick A              70 SMMM  1:25.00
  4  Best, Bob                     74 SDSM  1:27.00
  5  Bellem, Ray D                 70 ARIZ  1:29.50
  6  Mugavin, Ron                  70 METR  1:40.00
  7  Rehfeldt, Don L               72  PNA  1:46.00
  8  Jelinek, Don P                73   MM  1:50.00
75-79
  1  Knowles, Percy sr. A          76 SWIF  1:31.25
  2  Woods, Albert H               78 METR  1:35.43
  3  Haartz, F H Ted               79 ARIZ  1:39.00
  4  Bond, William R               75 ARIZ  1:42.54
  5  Bauman, John H                76 WMAC  1:47.90
  6  Gallaher, Jerry               78  PNA  2:12.68
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               82 SDSM  1:32.00
  2  Miesen, Lee J                 80 OREG  1:48.00
  3  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  1:55.93
  4  Gallaher, Larry J             81 GAJA  2:22.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #13