2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 4 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Miller, Ginny                 22 SWOM 18:20.00
  2  Miller, Stephanie J           24  PNA 18:50.30
  3  Pranke, Bridget A             23 ARIZ 19:41.43
  4  Finley, Katrina R             21 INWM 21:57.76
  5  Christensen, Britta A         22 AKMS 23:00.00
25-29
  1  Mills, Courtney W             28  CMS 18:53.50
  2  Dane, Elizabeth               27 CRUZ 19:00.00
  3  Kiefer, Stacey L              29 WMAC 20:33.04
  4  Fry, Jessica L                27 RMST 21:31.24
30-34
  1  Lee, Kristi D                 31 SAWS 18:30.28
  2  Macy, Michelle L              30 OREG 20:35.00
  3  Atkinson, Karen E             32  NEM 21:00.36
  4  Goldring, Laila S             31 OREG 21:31.10
  5  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      33 WMAC 22:18.24
  6  Rees, Karla E                 34  MVM 22:45.00
35-39
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA 18:14.01
  2  Berg, Ellen C                 37  SAC 19:30.00
  3  Gedney, Suzanne               38 NBAC 19:39.83
  4  Eden, Kim G                   38  CMS 20:39.44
  5  Young, Susie S                37 OREG 20:44.85
  6  Werner, Haleigh A             38  PNA 21:05.00
  7  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776 21:35.50
  8  Singer, Shannon R             37  PNA 26:41.56
  9  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776 27:34.41
40-44
  1  Dantzler, Amy L               42 WH2O 18:35.00
  2  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          42  CMS 19:57.06
  3  Quitasol, Wendy               44 NBAC 21:19.00
  4  Hanson, Shelly L              42  PNA 21:50.00
  5  Bachman, Kari A               40 RGSC 22:28.93
  6  Hooe, Donna L                 44 GAJA 24:02.09
45-49
  1  Brown, Denise H               47 MICH 18:32.26
  2  Meyer, Marguerite             48  TOC 19:30.00
  3  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         45   IM 19:49.94
  4  Bates, Penny S                45  CMS 20:50.00
  5  Hussey, June C                45 ARIZ 21:20.00
  6  Hall, Ali R                   45  TAM 22:00.00
  7  Gross, Lynn M                 46  PNA 22:44.30
  8  Waller, Anne E                45  DEF 28:30.00
50-54
  1  O'Brien, Charlene A           50  WCM 19:55.00
  2  Grilli, Tracy L               50  NEM 20:26.00
  3  Moore, Jo                     52  PNA 20:55.00
  4  Haynie, Dee A                 52  TOC 21:00.00
  5  Wheeler, Barbara C            50  TAM 21:19.00
  6  Abrams, Kathleen A            51  PNA 21:30.00
  7  Quinn, Phyllis E              51  TOC 22:03.70
  8  Budd, Elizabeth               53 OREG 22:52.36
  9  Strauss, Judy                 52 MELO 23:30.00
 10  Aiu, Mavis D                  51 HIMA 23:30.00
 11  James, Katryn S               51 ARIZ 23:35.00
 12  Mitchell, Alison A            53  MVN 24:29.68
 13  Shiely, Robin                 51 UNAT 24:32.00
 14  Blanchard, Kathleen M         51  PNA 27:53.00
55-59
  1  Shoenberger, Linda R          59  TAM 21:58.03
  2  Guthrie, Sally K              57 MICH 22:10.00
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              56 UTAH 24:05.15
  4  Beckett, Brenda J             57  PNA 24:15.00
  5  Lebsack, Mel                  58  PNA 25:36.00
  6  Wright, Jill M                56 SAWS 25:54.85
  7  O'Brien, Trudy A              57  CMS 28:00.00
  8  Moore, Jane A                 56  PNA 30:27.15
60-64
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              62  PNA 22:20.09
  2  Dillon, Sally A               60  PNA 23:55.00
  3  Veater, Betty B               60 BRYB 24:30.00
  4  Anziano, Marcia               62  CMS 24:41.79
  5  Lebsack, Linda M              60  CMS 26:57.00
  6  Magee, Carolyn M              61 INWM 27:30.00
  7  Ensign, Jeanne                60  PNA 29:42.00
  8  Weinberg, Wendy L             61 ARIZ 29:54.80
65-69
  1  Munn, Susan L                 68  DAM 25:55.00
  2  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST 28:19.92
  3  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       66  SLO 30:00.00
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM 25:20.00
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           70  FMM 29:45.00
  3  Caldwell, Dionne B            74 NOVA 29:59.90
75-79
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               75 METR 30:27.00
  2  Kavadas, Janet D              76  PNA 40:00.00
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                84  TOC 33:00.00
  2  Stupfel, Gloria M             80 SMMM 46:31.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #49