2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Schweitzer, Marifaith         22   IM  2:10.78
  2  Bailey, Karla                 23   IM  2:16.99
  3  Leeming, Lindsey A            22  LVM  2:19.00
  4  Verbrugge, Megan K            23 IAMA  2:19.27
  5  Rietze, Susan M               24 SWOM  2:25.00
  6  Miller, Stephanie J           24  PNA  2:25.78
  7  Kunze, Brittany N             23  PNA  2:27.32
  8  Crawford, Kathryn E           23 IOWA  2:29.01
  9  Ladd, Courtney R              23 UNAT  2:32.34
25-29
  1  Lloyd, Allison                26   IM  2:13.96
  2  Chamberlin, Melissa           26 METR  2:16.81
  3  Crawford, Jessica A           25 IOWA  2:17.97
  4  Humphries, Jane E             25  NEM  2:18.38
  5  Showell, Brianna              27 OREG  2:18.50
  6  Diel, Jessica A               26 WMAC  2:20.81
  7  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          27 RMST  2:22.53
  8  Lyons, Jenny R                25 UNAT  2:25.00
  9  Mills, Courtney W             28  CMS  2:26.36
 10  Picek, Lisa E                 27 STVN  2:26.70
 11  Lawrence, Kari C              25 NCMS  2:27.11
 12  Seago, Leslie                 25   IM  2:27.87
 13  Downing, Jennifer             28  NEM  2:28.11
 14  Liberty, Laurel               25   IM  2:28.90
 15  Einberger, Susan M            26  CMS  2:32.99
 16  Milam, Helen M                25 GAJA  2:35.99
 17  Sorensen, Jennifer M          26  PNA  2:36.00
 18  Smith, Andrea R               25 OREG  2:41.59
30-34
  1  McClelland, Katie             30 DAMM  2:12.76
  2  Limke, Tobi L                 32 NBAC  2:17.19
  3  Philipps, Colleen M           31  PNA  2:20.00
  4  Paulsen, Kristina             30   IM  2:20.05
  5  Dillon, Jean M                33  PNA  2:25.17
  6  Nelson, Sara Q                34 OREG  2:25.61
  7  Parrish, Sally A              32 INWM  2:26.98
  8  Pizer, Margaret               32 MESC  2:27.30
  9  Stich, Chris S                30 WMAC  2:27.33
 10  Welch, Michele A              30 REDT  2:28.63
 11  Reaburn, Laurie               30 MOVY  2:30.00
 12  Rea, Maureen R                31  PNA  2:30.04
 13  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      33 WMAC  2:32.00
 14  Bauman, Jennifer L            34  GSM  2:33.78
 15  Kondo, Michelle C             30  PNA  2:34.00
 16  Ellis, Emilie C               32  PNA  2:34.30
 17  Goldring, Laila S             31 OREG  2:38.28
 18  Gordon, Jennifer W            33 GAJA  2:39.07
 19  McCrady, Christine            34 FLAQ  2:40.00
 20  Rees, Karla E                 34  MVM  2:43.74
35-39
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  2:18.64
  2  Armentrout, Anna S            35 REDT  2:22.03
  3  Hegeberg, Linda K             37  PNA  2:23.45
  4  Collett, Tracy L              36 GAJA  2:25.00
  5  Duggan, Karen L               36  WCM  2:25.00
  6  Farmer, Leanne C              35 CARL  2:26.00
  7  Reece, Margaret E             35 CHIC  2:26.00
  8  Tobey, Stacey W               38  CMS  2:28.47
  9  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  2:30.00
 10  Sondgroth, Tracey A           35  PNA  2:30.40
 11  Harnett, Jennifer A           35  JAM  2:32.50
 12  Crecelius, Nancy A            37 WMST  2:32.63
 13  Schwartz, Michelle L          35 NCMS  2:32.73
 14  Gedney, Suzanne               38 NBAC  2:32.83
 15  Franklin, Becky L             38 SQST  2:33.48
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        41  CMS  2:06.00
  2  Lohberg, Birgit R             41 GOLD  2:10.78
  3  Welting, Laureen              41  TOC  2:19.00
  4  Nowak, Elizabeth A            43 NCMS  2:19.37
  5  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  2:20.50
  6  Kupan, Cheryl A               42  NEM  2:25.00
  7  Lee, Sarah B                  40  CMS  2:26.00
  8  Dantzler, Amy L               42 WH2O  2:31.50
  9  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          42  CMS  2:35.45
 10  Tait, Christine M             42 AKMS  2:36.04
 11  Swoboda, Sandy                43 MARY  2:37.40
 12  Quitasol, Wendy               44 NBAC  2:38.00
 13  Layzer, Martha M              42  PNA  2:38.64
 14  Kelley, Colleen               40 ARIZ  2:39.40
 15  Berrueta, Gabriela            40   SC  2:40.00
 16  Barry, Robin B                40  LVM  2:43.85
 17  Hirst, Cynthia L              44  PNA  3:05.00
 18  Blomberg, Audrey M            41  PNA  3:14.92
 19  Orner, Gayle A                44 OREG  3:15.10
45-49
  1  Block, Andrea J               45   IM  2:25.20
  2  Crouch, Kim H                 45  CMS  2:25.33
  3  Wilber, Dara                  47 PALM  2:25.53
  4  Pace, Lisa A                  45  PNA  2:26.22
  5  Mc Call, Jane E               47 LAPS  2:28.27
  6  Courtney, Zena H              47  PNA  2:29.62
  7  Brown, Denise H               47 MICH  2:29.79
  8  Quinlan, Karen A              45 COTA  2:30.57
  9  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          49  USF  2:34.40
 10  Cooley, Cathy L               49  PNA  2:40.00
 11  James, Paula                  48  LVM  2:40.40
 12  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  48 INWM  2:43.82
 13  Spence, Debby R               45  PNA  2:45.62
 14  Snider, Pam J                 45 OREG  2:47.05
 15  Goodman, Ann R                48 OREG  2:49.23
 16  Nolte, Susan D                46  CMS  2:52.89
 17  Fox, Christina M              46 OREG  2:58.00
 18  Hall, Ali R                   45  TAM  3:15.00
50-54
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             50 OREG  2:27.50
  2  Swigert, Debbie M             51  WCM  2:30.00
  3  Maltry, Cynthia L             52 WMAC  2:37.73
  4  Sing, Karen R                 50 CARL  2:38.00
  5  Jaunzeme, Andra               54  PNA  2:40.00
  6  Sawyer, Robyn L               50 MSBC  2:41.97
  7  Jaeger, Dawn                  50  PNA  2:44.50
  8  Hair, Margaret                52 INWM  2:45.10
  9  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG  2:49.50
 10  Taylor, Barbara G             52 YCRC  2:49.96
 11  James, Katryn S               51 ARIZ  2:52.50
 12  Aiu, Mavis D                  51 HIMA  2:55.00
 13  Hendryx, Teri L               53 OREG  2:55.00
 14  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         50 UNAT  2:57.62
 15  Mitchell, Alison A            53  MVN  2:58.43
 16  Sullivan, Linda E             51  PNA  3:10.00
 17  Johns, Margaret S             52  NEM  4:00.00
55-59
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            57  PNA  2:35.00
  2  Miller, Celeste               57  SNM  2:45.00
  3  Hummel, Barbara R             55  NEM  2:48.35
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              57 MICH  2:57.00
  5  Tyler, A Susan                58  SNM  3:04.44
  6  Asleson, Elke M               55 OREG  3:04.56
  7  Alexander, Martha A           57  WCM  3:10.16
  8  Young, Lydia L                58  CMS  3:10.20
  9  Wright, Jill M                56 SAWS  3:27.94
 10  Mariz, Linda F                58  PNA  3:30.00
 11  Williams, Judy K              59  PNA  3:30.00
60-64
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              62  PNA  2:50.45
  2  Welch, Sarah                  60  PNA  3:01.50
  3  Montrella, Beverly J          60  MVN  3:09.60
  4  Magee, Carolyn M              61 INWM  3:19.80
  5  Lebsack, Linda M              60  CMS  3:36.00
  6  Miller, Kaetche               60  PNA  3:45.89
65-69
  1  Meyers, Susan L               65  ISF  3:10.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                68 SWFA  3:17.30
  3  Munn, Susan L                 68  DAM  3:20.00
  4  Stretch, Nancy A              67  TOC  3:45.00
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM  3:10.00
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              74  CMS  4:20.26
  3  Munger, Peony                 72 INWM  4:37.99
75-79
  1  Alexander, Joan E             75  WCM  4:00.00
80-84
  1  Dunn, Betty C                 82 NIAG  5:07.29
  2  Wells, Margaret A             81 OREG  6:09.32
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                88 SDSM  5:19.61
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #45
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #21