2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 38 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        41  CMS  2:06.00
  2  Lohberg, Birgit R             41 GOLD  2:10.78
  3  Schweitzer, Marifaith         22   IM  2:10.78
  4  McClelland, Katie             30 DAMM  2:12.76
  5  Lloyd, Allison                26   IM  2:13.96
  6  Chamberlin, Melissa           26 METR  2:16.81
  7  Bailey, Karla                 23   IM  2:16.99
  8  Limke, Tobi L                 32 NBAC  2:17.19
  9  Crawford, Jessica A           25 IOWA  2:17.97
 10  Humphries, Jane E             25  NEM  2:18.38
 11  Showell, Brianna              27 OREG  2:18.50
 12  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  2:18.64
 13  Welting, Laureen              41  TOC  2:19.00
 14  Leeming, Lindsey A            22  LVM  2:19.00
 15  Verbrugge, Megan K            23 IAMA  2:19.27
 16  Nowak, Elizabeth A            43 NCMS  2:19.37
 17  Philipps, Colleen M           31  PNA  2:20.00
 18  Paulsen, Kristina             30   IM  2:20.05
 19  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  2:20.50
 20  Diel, Jessica A               26 WMAC  2:20.81
 21  Armentrout, Anna S            35 REDT  2:22.03
 22  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          27 RMST  2:22.53
 23  Hegeberg, Linda K             37  PNA  2:23.45
 24  Lyons, Jenny R                25 UNAT  2:25.00
 25  Collett, Tracy L              36 GAJA  2:25.00
 26  Duggan, Karen L               36  WCM  2:25.00
 27  Kupan, Cheryl A               42  NEM  2:25.00
 28  Rietze, Susan M               24 SWOM  2:25.00
 29  Dillon, Jean M                33  PNA  2:25.17
 30  Block, Andrea J               45   IM  2:25.20
 31  Crouch, Kim H                 45  CMS  2:25.33
 32  Wilber, Dara                  47 PALM  2:25.53
 33  Nelson, Sara Q                34 OREG  2:25.61
 34  Miller, Stephanie J           24  PNA  2:25.78
 35  Farmer, Leanne C              35 CARL  2:26.00
 36  Reece, Margaret E             35 CHIC  2:26.00
 37  Lee, Sarah B                  40  CMS  2:26.00
 38  Pace, Lisa A                  45  PNA  2:26.22
 39  Mills, Courtney W             28  CMS  2:26.36
 40  Picek, Lisa E                 27 STVN  2:26.70
 41  Parrish, Sally A              32 INWM  2:26.98
 42  Lawrence, Kari C              25 NCMS  2:27.11
 43  Pizer, Margaret               32 MESC  2:27.30
 44  Kunze, Brittany N             23  PNA  2:27.32
 45  Stich, Chris S                30 WMAC  2:27.33
 46  Crabbe, Colette M             50 OREG  2:27.50
 47  Seago, Leslie                 25   IM  2:27.87
 48  Downing, Jennifer             28  NEM  2:28.11
 49  Mc Call, Jane E               47 LAPS  2:28.27
 50  Tobey, Stacey W               38  CMS  2:28.47
 51  Welch, Michele A              30 REDT  2:28.63
 52  Liberty, Laurel               25   IM  2:28.90
 53  Crawford, Kathryn E           23 IOWA  2:29.01
 54  Courtney, Zena H              47  PNA  2:29.62
 55  Brown, Denise H               47 MICH  2:29.79
 56  Reaburn, Laurie               30 MOVY  2:30.00
 57  Swigert, Debbie M             51  WCM  2:30.00
 58  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  2:30.00
 59  Rea, Maureen R                31  PNA  2:30.04
 60  Sondgroth, Tracey A           35  PNA  2:30.40
 61  Quinlan, Karen A              45 COTA  2:30.57
 62  Dantzler, Amy L               42 WH2O  2:31.50
 63  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      33 WMAC  2:32.00
 64  Ladd, Courtney R              23 UNAT  2:32.34
 65  Harnett, Jennifer A           35  JAM  2:32.50
 66  Crecelius, Nancy A            37 WMST  2:32.63
 67  Schwartz, Michelle L          35 NCMS  2:32.73
 68  Gedney, Suzanne               38 NBAC  2:32.83
 69  Einberger, Susan M            26  CMS  2:32.99
 70  Franklin, Becky L             38 SQST  2:33.48
 71  Bauman, Jennifer L            34  GSM  2:33.78
 72  Kondo, Michelle C             30  PNA  2:34.00
 73  Ellis, Emilie C               32  PNA  2:34.30
 74  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          49  USF  2:34.40
 75  Davis, Charlotte M            57  PNA  2:35.00
 76  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          42  CMS  2:35.45
 77  Milam, Helen M                25 GAJA  2:35.99
 78  Sorensen, Jennifer M          26  PNA  2:36.00
 79  Tait, Christine M             42 AKMS  2:36.04
 80  Swoboda, Sandy                43 MARY  2:37.40
 81  Maltry, Cynthia L             52 WMAC  2:37.73
 82  Sing, Karen R                 50 CARL  2:38.00
 83  Quitasol, Wendy               44 NBAC  2:38.00
 84  Goldring, Laila S             31 OREG  2:38.28
 85  Layzer, Martha M              42  PNA  2:38.64
 86  Gordon, Jennifer W            33 GAJA  2:39.07
 87  Kelley, Colleen               40 ARIZ  2:39.40
 88  Cooley, Cathy L               49  PNA  2:40.00
 89  McCrady, Christine            34 FLAQ  2:40.00
 90  Berrueta, Gabriela            40   SC  2:40.00
 91  Jaunzeme, Andra               54  PNA  2:40.00
 92  James, Paula                  48  LVM  2:40.40
 93  Smith, Andrea R               25 OREG  2:41.59
 94  Sawyer, Robyn L               50 MSBC  2:41.97
 95  Rees, Karla E                 34  MVM  2:43.74
 96  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  48 INWM  2:43.82
 97  Barry, Robin B                40  LVM  2:43.85
 98  Jaeger, Dawn                  50  PNA  2:44.50
 99  Miller, Celeste               57  SNM  2:45.00
100  Hair, Margaret                52 INWM  2:45.10
101  Spence, Debby R               45  PNA  2:45.62
102  Snider, Pam J                 45 OREG  2:47.05
103  Hummel, Barbara R             55  NEM  2:48.35
104  Goodman, Ann R                48 OREG  2:49.23
105  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG  2:49.50
106  Taylor, Barbara G             52 YCRC  2:49.96
107  Dills, Suzanne L              62  PNA  2:50.45
108  James, Katryn S               51 ARIZ  2:52.50
109  Nolte, Susan D                46  CMS  2:52.89
110  Hendryx, Teri L               53 OREG  2:55.00
111  Aiu, Mavis D                  51 HIMA  2:55.00
112  Guthrie, Sally K              57 MICH  2:57.00
113  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         50 UNAT  2:57.62
114  Fox, Christina M              46 OREG  2:58.00
115  Mitchell, Alison A            53  MVN  2:58.43
116  Welch, Sarah                  60  PNA  3:01.50
117  Tyler, A Susan                58  SNM  3:04.44
118  Asleson, Elke M               55 OREG  3:04.56
119  Hirst, Cynthia L              44  PNA  3:05.00
120  Montrella, Beverly J          60  MVN  3:09.60
121  Meyers, Susan L               65  ISF  3:10.00
122  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM  3:10.00
123  Sullivan, Linda E             51  PNA  3:10.00
124  Alexander, Martha A           57  WCM  3:10.16
125  Young, Lydia L                58  CMS  3:10.20
126  Blomberg, Audrey M            41  PNA  3:14.92
127  Hall, Ali R                   45  TAM  3:15.00
128  Orner, Gayle A                44 OREG  3:15.10
129  Jebe, Margit H                68 SWFA  3:17.30
130  Magee, Carolyn M              61 INWM  3:19.80
131  Munn, Susan L                 68  DAM  3:20.00
132  Wright, Jill M                56 SAWS  3:27.94
133  Williams, Judy K              59  PNA  3:30.00
134  Mariz, Linda F                58  PNA  3:30.00
135  Lebsack, Linda M              60  CMS  3:36.00
136  Stretch, Nancy A              67  TOC  3:45.00
137  Miller, Kaetche               60  PNA  3:45.89
138  Alexander, Joan E             75  WCM  4:00.00
139  Johns, Margaret S             52  NEM  4:00.00
140  Buchannan, Peggy              74  CMS  4:20.26
141  Munger, Peony                 72 INWM  4:37.99
142  Dunn, Betty C                 82 NIAG  5:07.29
143  Simonton, Rita                88 SDSM  5:19.61
144  Wells, Margaret A             81 OREG  6:09.32
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #35