2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 33 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L               29  SNM  1:48.97
  2  Russell, Jonathan P           24 WH2O  1:52.57
  3  Stevenson, Chris L            42 VMST  1:54.50
  4  Hezky, Peter M                31 STVN  1:55.50
  5  Olver, Brian J                29 WH2O  1:57.00
  6  Keppeler, John H              40  PNA  1:57.27
  7  Walker, Casey                 22 SAWS  1:57.37
  8  Blessing, Tyler J             34 TXLA  1:57.48
  9  Jackson, Kyle                 25   IM  1:57.54
 10  Farrell, Andrew J             36 NCMS  1:58.94
 11  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:59.00
 12  Auxier, James T               28  SKY  1:59.00
 13  Thomas, Michael R             32 UNAT  2:00.00
 14  Hamilton, Rick M              39 VACA  2:00.11
 15  Arnold, Mark A                32  PNA  2:01.50
 16  Klein, Jonathan E             49 NCMS  2:03.31
 17  Specht, William L             49  SPM  2:04.00
 18  Portelance, Doug A            48  PNA  2:05.00
 19  Weitz, Eric D                 37  TYR  2:05.45
 20  Horgan, Chris T               42 REDT  2:05.99
 21  Ferroggiaro, Fred             53 NCMS  2:05.99
 22  Wright, Brian W               32 WH2O  2:06.80
 23  Brown, Steven                 28  TOC  2:07.08
 24  Djang, Lincoln P              47 INWM  2:07.38
 25  Johnsen, Nathan H             26 OREG  2:07.42
 26  Djang, Philipp A              52 RHMS  2:08.00
 27  Ballard, Pat M                44 MARY  2:08.50
 28  Supple, Robert C              52 NMMS  2:08.80
 29  Cuticchia, Tommie A           24  CSI  2:08.83
 30  Nalli, Lyle A                 47  PNA  2:09.00
 31  Morley, David F               41 SWIF  2:09.19
 32  Fischer, Niel E               42 CHIC  2:10.00
 33  Pushka, Dave                  43   IM  2:10.00
 34  Hopson, Bruce E               41 SLAM  2:10.41
 35  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM  2:11.09
 36  Belin, Thomas H               45 IAMA  2:11.10
 37  Morales, John R               49  SRM  2:11.26
 38  Ruiter, Steven E              42  PNA  2:11.50
 39  Nygren, Mats                  41  PNA  2:12.00
 40  Burns, Mike E                 46 MINN  2:12.00
 41  Edwards, Wes                  53 OREG  2:13.00
 42  Fish, Bob A                   43  PNA  2:13.47
 43  Otto, Douglas E               48 OREG  2:13.47
 44  Morales, Vincent D            50 CARL  2:13.78
 45  Kaufmann, Jon C               30 WH2O  2:14.00
 46  Lemaistre, Charles F          53 UNAT  2:14.47
 47  Olliges, Paul F               45  PNA  2:15.00
 48  Achar, Leon                   45  CDI  2:15.00
 49  Connolly, Darrin T            35  USF  2:15.70
 50  Mauk, Christopher D           30 SBAS  2:16.52
 51  Rubenstein, Joel B            37 GAJA  2:16.56
 52  Cockburn, Alistair            53 UTAH  2:16.71
 53  Krauser, Larry B              53 INWM  2:16.84
 54  Joyner, Thomas T              42  CMS  2:16.85
 55  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          30 MINN  2:16.88
 56  Mattson, Mark E               36   IM  2:17.18
 57  McCarthy, Darren M            41 OREG  2:17.50
 58  Littlefield, James R          47  PNA  2:18.00
 59  Bober, Richard S              56 NCMS  2:18.16
 60  Benner, Tord E                48 NOVA  2:19.00
 61  Bushey, Lawrence F            54  VCM  2:19.00
 62  Wolgemuth, Eric C             46  PNA  2:19.50
 63  Fanning, Mark A               21  PNA  2:20.00
 64  Tarnapoll, Pete L             50  NAM  2:20.00
 65  Welchlin, Bob                 50 MOVY  2:20.44
 66  Nelson, Timothy D             41 OREG  2:20.50
 67  Baron, Kurtis C               42  VCM  2:20.73
 68  Malone, Thomas M              34 NYCH  2:21.00
 69  Bratton, Wes L                42 INWM  2:21.00
 70  Farrand, David N              52  WCM  2:21.65
 71  Thompson, Frank L             55 MICH  2:22.00
 72  Kosenkranius, Leo             47  PNA  2:22.00
 73  Burns, Richard                63  TAM  2:22.00
 74  Fischer, Chuck                55  CMS  2:22.02
 75  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  2:22.69
 76  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ  2:22.77
 77  Jacobs, Ronald                55  PNA  2:23.80
 78  Johnson, Clifford H           55  SNM  2:24.00
 79  Mann, Steve A                 55 OREG  2:24.00
 80  Haynie, Carl B                46  PNA  2:24.24
 81  Warner, Frank                 58  TYR  2:25.00
 82  Smith, Jim P                  50 NMMS  2:26.02
 83  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  2:27.62
 84  Jaeger, Thomas M              48 MDCM  2:28.47
 85  Knowlton, Bill                54  PNA  2:28.50
 86  Piper, Roman K                47  PNA  2:28.73
 87  McColly, Michael              61  PNA  2:28.90
 88  Sylvester, John E             50  PNA  2:29.00
 89  Foreaker, Don C               54  SRM  2:30.00
 90  Carney, Kent                  59  CMS  2:31.62
 91  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:32.00
 92  Christensen, Thomas F         51  LVM  2:32.15
 93  Tempest, David P              56  PNA  2:32.70
 94  Chaney, Richard R             56 MICH  2:33.00
 95  Smith, Matthew F              50  PNA  2:35.00
 96  Galine, Donald L              61  WCM  2:38.88
 97  Grim, Frederick E             30 REDT  2:41.05
 98  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:42.90
 99  Lawrie, Jim                   60  SNM  2:45.00
100  Raffaelli, Larry L            64  VCM  2:45.00
101  Hansen, Steve                 55 MICH  2:46.00
102  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD  2:48.62
103  Looye, Aart                   63 MSBC  2:50.27
104  Koenig, Mike                  55  PNA  2:52.31
105  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  2:53.00
106  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA  2:53.00
107  Peterson, Dick A              70 SMMM  2:55.00
108  Sloan, John                   55   IM  2:55.88
109  Lake, Brent L                 69 OREG  2:57.35
110  Wilkins, Bob                  58 MSBC  2:58.70
111  Laux, Michael A               65 CONN  3:00.00
112  Norris, Robert F              68  DAM  3:03.73
113  Fasbender, Barry A            69 STAN  3:04.73
114  Mc Connell, Stan              75 HBSC  3:05.00
115  Mugavin, Ron                  70 METR  3:05.47
116  Winokur, Eliot                63 METR  3:08.91
117  Carlson, Lee A                66  PNA  3:12.02
118  Monahan, Richard S            65 METR  3:13.62
119  Taylor, Thomas T              76  PNA  3:21.58
120  Webster, Dale A               81 SDSM  3:30.39
121  Grohe, William E              73  USF  3:33.66
122  Kimball, Ken                  76 SDSM  3:34.70
123  Hathaway, Pierre              76  CVM  3:40.00
124  Knight, Vernon E              72 HIMA  3:40.00
125  Reynolds, Bing                66  CMS  3:41.00
126  Truby, Jack O                 82  CMS  3:55.20
127  Stupfel, Don L                79 SMMM  3:56.62
128  McNamee, Michael              65 UNAT  4:00.00
129  Silverstein, Lou              80 ARIZ  4:01.00
130  Foley, Thomas K               72  PNA  4:05.00
131  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  4:06.88
132  Edwards, James K              84  NEM  4:16.80
133  Roudebush, George M           82  PNA  4:50.53
134  Gallaher, Larry J             81 GAJA  5:22.98
135  Jones, Glynn                  82  TOC  5:50.00
136  Triolo, Jim S                 93  LAM  7:30.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #43