2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Shaffer, Mike G               41  VCM 16:50.00
  2  Whitbeck, David               24  PNA 16:55.00
  3  Scheiner, Andrew D            38 STAN 17:01.38
  4  Mc Conica, Jim                56  VCM 17:16.75
  5  Kays, David E                 39  PNA 17:29.00
  6  Wadley, Brian                 27 WH2O 17:34.00
  7  Colbeck, Pete L               45  PNA 17:45.00
  8  Figueres, Ruben               33   IM 17:52.00
  9  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA 18:05.33
 10  Copeland, Rob                 50 GAJA 18:12.54
 11  Everett, Travis J             30 SAWS 18:12.57
 12  Hubbard, John                 27  ISF 18:22.32
 13  Jones, Kenton R               39 SDSM 18:23.63
 14  Kanzler, Matthew H            50 STAN 18:30.00
 15  Ferroggiaro, Fred             53 NCMS 18:40.00
 16  Eliott, Scot J                32 OREG 18:43.15
 17  Mc Kenna, Joel                37 WH2O 18:49.07
 18  Hopson, Bruce E               41 SLAM 18:50.00
 19  Keck, Mike                    47  TOC 18:50.00
 20  Nowak, Peter J                25 WMAC 18:50.28
 21  Matysek, Jim                  47 NIAG 18:58.50
 22  Nolte, Christopher C          50  CMS 18:59.50
 23  Connolly, Darrin T            35  USF 19:00.00
 24  Ludwig, Jackson G             26  PNA 19:00.00
 25  Kriger, Joel                  53  DAM 19:00.00
 26  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ 19:14.69
 27  Selles, Carl H                60  CMS 19:20.00
 28  Rogers, Randy                 48  SRM 19:23.00
 29  Joyner, Thomas T              42  CMS 19:23.54
 30  McCleery, James T             61  PNA 19:26.24
 31  Smith, Daniel C               44  PNA 19:26.84
 32  Bockius, Edward C             40  NEM 19:29.00
 33  Landis, Tom                   65 OREG 19:30.00
 34  Redding, Tom                  46 OREG 19:30.66
 35  Cockburn, Alistair            53 UTAH 19:35.80
 36  Grandine, Thomas A            48  PNA 19:45.00
 37  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776 20:10.00
 38  Graham, Frederick A           50  PNA 20:11.75
 39  Dybdahl, Eric T               47  PNA 20:13.00
 40  Livingston, Gerald C          48 SDSM 20:13.25
 41  Schlemmer, Robert M           47  PNA 20:15.00
 42  Penn, William (Bill) J        55  PNA 20:20.00
 43  Christensen, Thomas F         51  LVM 20:32.12
 44  Porco, Filippo M              29 NCMS 21:05.00
 45  Norris, James G               59  PNA 21:30.00
 46  O'Hern, David                 23  PNA 21:40.67
 47  De Wit, John N                54  PNA 21:53.00
 48  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          30 MINN 21:57.46
 49  Atondo, Richard E             57  USF 22:00.00
 50  Lawrie, Jim                   60  SNM 22:00.00
 51  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST 22:00.00
 52  Strack, Edward R              55  CMS 22:01.00
 53  Alne, Thomas J                18  GSM 22:06.00
 54  McGraw, Dennis D              55 NCMS 22:10.03
 55  Raffaelli, Larry L            64  VCM 22:15.00
 56  Carlton, Brian L              57  PNA 22:19.98
 57  Jess, Howard A                55  PNA 22:21.97
 58  Chandler, Peter J             43 OREG 23:00.00
 59  Batley, Richard M             59  PNA 23:20.00
 60  Smith, Melvin H               64  PNA 23:33.37
 61  Colonnese, Michael A          63  MVN 23:51.07
 62  Fuller, Vern                  60 ARIZ 23:56.00
 63  Weyhrauch, Thomas A           50 OREG 23:59.47
 64  Taylor, Thomas T              76  PNA 24:08.71
 65  Kimball, Hugh                 60  PNA 24:30.00
 66  Monahan, Richard S            65 METR 24:55.00
 67  Carlson, Craig C              60  PNA 25:00.00
 68  Rauch, Will                   72  LVM 25:00.00
 69  Durban, Eric                  51  PNA 25:00.00
 70  Wilkinson, Jack H             54 RGSC 25:00.00
 71  Fasbender, Barry A            69 STAN 25:08.21
 72  Goodman, Kennard M            53  PNA 25:15.00
 73  Collins, Greg                 58  PNA 25:30.00
 74  Norris, Robert F              68  DAM 25:50.51
 75  Moore, Michael W              56 UNAT 27:00.00
 76  Prosser, Harvey W             78  PNA 27:15.00
 77  Thompson, Doug S              58  PNA 28:00.00
 78  Kimball, Ken                  76 SDSM 28:08.90
 79  Schmidt, Jurgen B             84 SDSM 28:11.11
 80  Wilson, Win B                 80  NEM 28:58.00
 81  Cook, Herb S                  65  PNA 29:00.00
 82  Grohe, William E              73  USF 29:15.54
 83  Sloan, John                   55   IM 29:30.05
 84  Smith, William R              62 OREG 30:00.00
 85  Lamb, Willard J               84 OREG 30:00.00
 86  Young, Gilbert N              85 OREG 30:45.20
 87  Yaeger, John                  58  PNA 31:15.00
 88  Goldner, Fred H               80 CONN 32:31.18
 89  Silverstein, Lou              80 ARIZ 34:55.00
 90  Schomburg, Richard D          81  USF 35:39.14
 91  Locke, Fred                   74  PNA 36:30.00
 92  Smith, Richard T              87  WCM 40:00.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #41