2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 24 Women 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gary, Kristin J               39 REDT    28.10
  2  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         45   IM    28.26
  3  Kownslar, Laura H             26 UNAT    28.47
  4  Paulsen, Kristina             30   IM    28.99
  5  Smith, Jody L                 38 STAN    29.24
  6  Martin, Jennifer M            26 FLAQ    29.45
  7  Grover, Mollie K              26 TERR    29.45
  8  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM    29.56
  9  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC    29.70
 10  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          23 MOVY    29.88
 11  Sullivan, Brianne             27 NYCH    29.90
 12  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          49 OREG    29.90
 13  Klotz, Jessica C              30 ANCM    29.94
 14  Lyons, Jenny R                25 UNAT    30.00
 15  Hulett, Jennifer A            38 FLAQ    30.02
 16  Armentrout, Anna S            35 REDT    30.14
 17  Limke, Tobi L                 32 NBAC    30.20
 18  Downing, Jennifer             28  NEM    30.24
 19  Dahl, Lisa A                  46  PNA    30.50
 20  Busche, Kelly C               22 ARIZ    30.50
 21  Kozlowski, Laura              29   IM    30.50
 22  Mc Cormick, Jill M            35  SRM    30.50
 23  Belliveau, Adrienne C         23  USF    30.59
 24  Singler, Maggie M             27 STVN    30.70
 25  Hobbs, Liz A                  45 ARIZ    30.80
 26  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST    30.90
 27  Val, Laura B                  55  TAM    31.00
 28  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776    31.00
 29  Pierce, Shona D               22  PNA    31.20
 30  Stich, Chris S                30 WMAC    31.24
 31  Helm, Lisa A                  27  SSM    31.30
 32  Landers, Patty                50  WCM    31.40
 33  Harnett, Jennifer A           35  JAM    31.45
 34  Humphries, Jane E             25  NEM    31.49
 35  Courtney, Zena H              47  PNA    31.57
 36  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           40 TERR    31.60
 37  Ward, Jennifer A              35  PNA    31.90
 38  Reaburn, Laurie               30 MOVY    32.00
 39  Luchini, Stephanie L          24  TOC    32.00
 40  Lee, Sarah B                  40  CMS    32.00
 41  Sample, Autumn C              25 TERR    32.00
 42  Fry, Jessica L                27 RMST    32.00
 43  Tait, Christine M             42 AKMS    32.13
 44  McGuire, Kris                 42 INWM    32.20
 45  Sing, Karen R                 50 CARL    32.30
 46  Schwartz, Michelle L          35 NCMS    32.39
 47  Maltry, Cynthia L             52 WMAC    32.40
 48  Parrish, Sally A              32 INWM    32.41
 49  Jacobson, Erin C              22  PNA    32.44
 50  Kothe, Nicole A               33   IM    32.50
 51  Miracle, Amy L                32 HSNM    32.50
 52  Otto, Julia                   27 STAN    32.55
 53  Kunze, Brittany N             23  PNA    32.87
 54  Eden, Kim G                   38  CMS    32.87
 55  Hageman, Heather M            36 NCMS    32.91
 56  McCrady, Christine            34 FLAQ    32.92
 57  Reykdal, Kim                  35  PNA    32.99
 58  Smith, Lauren E               20  PNA    33.00
 59  West, Sherry B                29 WH2O    33.00
 60  Moore, Sarah M                21  PNA    33.00
 61  Hennessey, Katherine C        28 NBAC    33.06
 62  Mesler, Jennifer L            36  PNA    33.21
 63  Thompson, Jennifer L          40 OREG    33.22
 64  Potts, Erin E                 29  LVM    33.23
 65  Richardson, Sarah D           30  PNA    33.31
 66  Kelley, Colleen               40 ARIZ    33.50
 67  Graham, Kathy E               49 MSBC    33.51
 68  Hardt, Leslie G               55  VCM    33.60
 69  Mc Call, Jane E               47 LAPS    33.66
 70  Chow, Jackie I                28  DAM    33.69
 71  Lawrence, Kari C              25 NCMS    33.71
 72  Zywica, Jolene                25   IM    33.75
 73  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG    33.80
 74  Ladd, Courtney R              23 UNAT    33.98
 75  Johnson, Anne T Peters        42  PNA    34.00
 76  Barnett, Betty Ann P          61 HIMA    34.00
 77  Urbatchka, Colleen A          20 UNAT    34.00
 78  Gleckler, Kara M              24 INWM    34.00
 79  Hajost, Cynthia M             47 RMST    34.05
 80  Kyff, Jennifer J              33 METR    34.18
 81  Burkart, Dana M               35 PAFC    34.49
 82  Garnier, Kathy L              46  CMS    34.50
 83  Hippen, Karyn L               37 DKTA    34.52
 84  Goodman, Ann R                48 OREG    34.67
 85  James, Katryn S               51 ARIZ    34.80
 86  Piazza, Kelly S               31 AKMS    34.88
 87  Diddams, Margaret A D         45  PNA    34.88
 88  Montgomery, Courtnay          42  UOS    35.00
 89  Hunter, Dee A                 41 SQST    35.00
 90  Abrams, Kathleen A            51  PNA    35.00
 91  Naylor, Elisha M              20  PNA    35.00
 92  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST    35.00
 93  Saval, Amber M                20 INWM    35.00
 94  Kerley, Lisamarie M           41 ALMA    35.04
 95  Taggart, Angela R             32 AKMS    35.21
 96  Scobbie, Karen                38   IM    35.27
 97  Buehler, Paige                38 INWM    35.31
 98  Cooley, Cathy L               49  PNA    36.00
 99  Edwards, Kris E               45 BGWM    36.00
100  Westphal, Natasha             48   MM    36.05
101  Tulou, Tamara                 33  PNA    36.44
102  Whiteside, Leslie M           47 INWM    36.50
103  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA    36.50
104  Swigert, Debbie M             51  WCM    36.50
105  Aiu, Mavis D                  51 HIMA    37.00
106  Simmons, Stephanie J          40 OREG    37.38
107  Moore, Kathy R                40  PNA    37.40
108  Hendryx, Teri L               53 OREG    37.50
109  Johnston, Bonnie R            55 MARY    37.50
110  Ophaug, Patricia G            55 MINN    37.50
111  Brittingham, Regina           55  WCM    37.50
112  Walker, Pinky M               64  PNA    37.54
113  Ward, Joy                     64 OREG    37.88
114  Melvin, Sheryl R              49  PNA    38.00
115  Jaeger, Dawn                  50  PNA    38.00
116  Launer, Tara Lyn              38 RMST    38.14
117  Smith, Paula J                52 AKMS    38.50
118  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM    38.50
119  Strauss, Judy                 52 MELO    38.50
120  Valdez, Hermie T              53  PNA    38.64
121  Thoma, Diane P                53  PNA    38.64
122  Frid, Barbara                 65 OREG    38.70
123  Sasser, Constance J           60  NEM    39.69
124  Salus, Rae                    45   IM    39.88
125  Collins, Sue W                50  PNA    40.00
126  Binz, Karin S                 45 LAPS    40.00
127  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST    40.33
128  Kassen, Elizabeth K           55  PNA    40.93
129  Durrant, Betsy                65 VMST    41.00
130  Havel, Germaine L             58 WMAC    41.06
131  Granovsky, Lora               56 NOVA    41.30
132  Boone, Kay M                  66 MOST    41.58
133  Mariz, Linda F                58  PNA    43.00
134  Rousseau, Sandi               59 OREG    43.22
135  Miller, Kaetche               60  PNA    43.43
136  Clifford, Gynt H              68 SDSM    43.43
137  Tyler, Sarah L                62  SNM    44.00
138  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776    44.04
139  Watson, Lisa L                53 GAJA    44.44
140  Adams, Carol H                63  NEM    45.00
141  Kraetzer, Midge S             68  WCM    45.00
142  Kight, Betty G                65 MOST    45.31
143  Wright, Jill M                56 SAWS    46.07
144  Schweitzer, Susan             61   IM    46.30
145  Way, Suzanne E                43  PNA    46.48
146  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     73 NCMS    47.67
147  Schreiber, Shirley J          60 INWM    50.20
148  Malone, Bobbi                 64 ARIZ    50.45
149  Fritz, Jill D                 66 ARIZ    50.49
150  Gaschke, Lida A               75 METR    50.55
151  Keller, Kathleen E            70 ARIZ    51.11
152  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA    51.59
153  Belza, Basia                  52  PNA    52.37
154  Bradburn, Paulette            60 UNAT    54.22
155  Djang, Amanda B               26 INWM    54.78
156  Logsdon, Rebecca G            53  PNA    55.20
157  Meyer, Margery                84  TOC    56.00
158  Bayly, Helen H                70 ARIZ    56.48
159  Whitlock, Shelly              67 MOST    57.00
160  Goggin, Georgia L             77 MOST    57.61
161  McNamee, Mary A               40 SLAM  1:00.00
162  Schroder, Kaleo B             71 OREG  1:00.45
163  Gladwell, Gail A              75  PNA  1:01.82
164  Christian, Betty              85 MOVY  1:03.50
165  Kornfeld, Maurine E           85  MVN  1:04.28
166  Burrill, Billie Ann           86  NEM  1:04.81
167  Bryce, Karen G                73  PNA  1:04.97
168  Young, Claire E               79 GOLD  1:10.00
169  Burke, Maryan N               82  PNA  1:28.00
170  Fasbender, Alice J            68 UNAT  1:30.00
171  Chadwick, Marion K            85  PNA  1:49.50
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #47