2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 23 Men 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ervin, Anthony L              25 NYCH    23.01
  2  Bohlman, Lance                36  SNM    23.09
  3  Jackson, Kyle                 25   IM    24.03
  4  Wanie, Lee G                  33  TOC    24.50
  5  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    24.85
  6  Keppeler, John H              40  PNA    25.23
  7  Baker, Matthew T              27 NYCH    25.30
  8  Walker, Casey                 22 SAWS    25.50
  9  Russell, Jonathan P           24 WH2O    25.57
 10  Mays, Brent                   42 SCSA    25.73
 11  Wegner, Dan                   35  TYR    25.87
 12  Vythoulkas, Chris G           23 FLAQ    25.89
 13  Egnaczak, Luke K              22 NMMS    25.94
 14  Fitzpatrick, William J        34 OREG    26.05
 15  Hamilton, Rick M              39 VACA    26.07
 16  Horgan, Chris T               42 REDT    26.12
 17  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    26.16
 18  Klein, Jonathan E             49 NCMS    26.19
 19  Specht, William L             49  SPM    26.50
 20  Weitz, Eric D                 37  TYR    26.50
 21  Tiltmann, Laren A             37 WMAC    26.54
 22  Gaggero, David                30  TOC    26.60
 23  Bargwell, Steve T             36 MICH    26.60
 24  Mc Guire, Brian               47 INWM    26.60
 25  Morley, David F               41 SWIF    26.75
 26  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM    26.79
 27  Anderson, Bruce A             46  LNM    26.80
 28  Malsbury, David B             45 VMST    26.95
 29  Shivers, Todd C               32 OOPS    26.99
 30  Greenwood, Scott C            29 TCYS    27.00
 31  Knittle, Brian D              33  PNA    27.00
 32  Hering, Brad V                45  PNA    27.01
 33  Barrett, Blake M              23 UNAT    27.43
 34  Supple, Robert C              52 NMMS    27.50
 35  Warren, Trevor W              27 SWOM    27.50
 36  Djang, Philipp A              52 RHMS    27.50
 37  Benner, Tord E                48 NOVA    27.50
 38  Johnsen, Nathan H             26 OREG    27.54
 39  Wright, Brian W               32 WH2O    27.60
 40  Lang, Matthew E               24  CMS    27.65
 41  Brannock, Justin S            26 WH2O    27.69
 42  Donath, Jonathan L            26 ARIZ    27.70
 43  Cooke, Todd                   45 VMST    27.83
 44  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          30 MINN    27.87
 45  Ashmore, Michael              35 SMSC    27.90
 46  Bober, Richard S              56 NCMS    27.96
 47  Lemaistre, Charles F          53 UNAT    27.98
 48  Leahy, James P                26  TOC    27.99
 49  Burns, Mike E                 46 MINN    28.00
 50  Snow, McGregor A              28  PNA    28.00
 51  Mykleby, Geoff L              54 WMAC    28.00
 52  Edwards, Wes                  53 OREG    28.00
 53  Fanning, Mark A               21  PNA    28.00
 54  Heath, Robert H               50  MAM    28.02
 55  Mauk, Christopher D           30 SBAS    28.09
 56  Weiss, Karl A                 46  PNA    28.20
 57  Hassan, Omar A                26 ARIZ    28.23
 58  Deloney, Wayne A              47  MVN    28.43
 59  Olliges, Paul F               45  PNA    28.50
 60  Belin, Thomas H               45 IAMA    28.50
 61  Wolgemuth, Eric C             46  PNA    28.50
 62  Hedrick, Tim K                43  VCM    28.50
 63  Burns, Richard                63  TAM    28.50
 64  Morales, Vincent D            50 CARL    28.51
 65  Rubenstein, Joel B            37 GAJA    28.60
 66  Croshier, Mark W              51 SDSM    28.70
 67  Smith, Robert S               63 OREG    28.80
 68  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    28.80
 69  McGoorty, Mike                49  PNA    28.90
 70  Chmeliovas, Audrius P         24  PNA    29.00
 71  Bushey, Lawrence F            54  VCM    29.00
 72  Joyner, Thomas T              42  CMS    29.09
 73  Johnson, Clifford H           55  SNM    29.10
 74  Littlefield, James R          47  PNA    29.20
 75  Javorski, John                28   IM    29.36
 76  Philbrick, Larry K            54 OREG    29.42
 77  Bratton, Wes L                42 INWM    29.42
 78  Hart, Gene E                  54  WCM    29.50
 79  Mann, Steve A                 55 OREG    29.50
 80  Warner, Frank                 58  TYR    29.50
 81  Daugherty, Gordon             41 UNAT    29.64
 82  Foster, Jared                 31  CMS    29.66
 83  Welchlin, Bob                 50 MOVY    29.70
 84  Lintz, Ian M                  20  SNM    29.75
 85  Brockbank, Doug               53 OREG    29.85
 86  Haynie, Carl B                46  PNA    29.86
 87  Scheaffer, Raymond E          43 ALMA    29.90
 88  Kerns, Hubie                  57  VCM    29.90
 89  Farrand, David N              52  WCM    29.90
 90  Hinds, Christopher R          31  PNA    29.98
 91  Hercher, Jeremy Q             22 ROSE    30.00
 92  Thompson, Frank L             55 MICH    30.00
 93  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ    30.07
 94  Hathaway, David L             46 OREG    30.09
 95  Jacobs, Ronald                55  PNA    30.20
 96  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS    30.31
 97  Washburne, Brent C            45 OREG    30.55
 98  Neville, Richard              50 FAST    30.56
 99  O'Hern, David                 23  PNA    30.56
100  Chaney, Richard R             56 MICH    30.80
101  Sylvester, John E             50  PNA    31.00
102  Clark, Gordon F               55  PNA    31.08
103  Jones, Trevor A               45  PNA    31.10
104  Foss, Lachlan P               50  PNA    31.15
105  Piper, Roman K                47  PNA    31.36
106  Williams, Scott               52  TOC    31.50
107  Hercher, Heinz                50 ROSE    31.50
108  Jaeger, Thomas M              48 MDCM    31.59
109  Freeborn, Stephen L           51  PNA    31.60
110  Mann, Edward R                49 OREG    31.75
111  Burr, Chuck                   49 RIDG    31.76
112  Tarnapoll, Pete L             50  NAM    31.99
113  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    32.00
114  Baker, Loren A                53  PNA    32.00
115  Boone, Lou                    46 OREG    32.00
116  Yonych, Buster                56 UNAT    32.00
117  Smith, Gregory Z              53 NMMS    32.02
118  Frisch, David J               58 SQST    32.27
119  Royko, Mark                   42   IM    32.50
120  Stout, Jon                    60 OREG    32.60
121  Fisk, Floyd M                 55 SAWS    32.87
122  Shafer, Alexander C           22  PNA    32.89
123  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O    33.00
124  Dick, Bill M                  60  TOC    33.00
125  Knowlton, Bill                54  PNA    33.00
126  Anderson, Antonio M           47  PNA    33.00
127  Naviaux, William J            47  SNM    33.00
128  Su, Billy                     33 NCMS    33.02
129  Keith, David R                50  PNA    33.23
130  Diel, Bruce N                 58 MOVY    33.46
131  Grim, Frederick E             30 REDT    33.71
132  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD    33.79
133  Galine, Donald L              61  WCM    33.88
134  McGraw, Dennis D              55 NCMS    33.90
135  Olson, Chuck A                57 MICH    34.00
136  Sloan, John                   55   IM    34.06
137  Lintz, Steven P               56  SNM    34.30
138  Puchalski, Donald J           68 FACT    34.74
139  McKinlay, Michael             63  PNA    34.82
140  Koenig, Mike                  55  PNA    34.91
141  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    35.00
142  Graham, Errol                 47 WH2O    35.00
143  Christensen, Thomas F         51  LVM    35.07
144  Looye, Aart                   63 MSBC    35.14
145  Lake, Brent L                 69 OREG    36.37
146  Reichle, Luke                 51 MSCM    37.04
147  Reid, Walt E                  66  PNA    37.50
148  Ducolon, David                43  PNA    38.00
149  Zell, Kenneth M               59 OREG    38.00
150  Mugavin, Ron                  70 METR    38.08
151  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA    38.89
152  Carlson, Lee A                66  PNA    39.00
153  Norris, Robert F              68  DAM    39.50
154  Webster, Dale A               81 SDSM    39.64
155  Mc Connell, Stan              75 HBSC    40.00
156  Kempf, Raymond J              66 UNAT    40.50
157  Kimball, Ken                  76 SDSM    41.23
158  Monahan, Richard S            65 METR    41.64
159  Grohe, William E              73  USF    41.98
160  Bower, Dick                   76 WMST    43.78
161  Truby, Jack O                 82  CMS    44.00
162  Hathaway, Pierre              76  CVM    45.00
163  Lamb, Willard J               84 OREG    45.00
164  Rigley, Tom D                 78 ARIZ    45.72
165  Stupfel, Don L                79 SMMM    46.39
166  Edwards, James K              84  NEM    47.08
167  Reynolds, Bing                66  CMS    47.20
168  Bauman, John H                76 WMAC    47.70
169  Miesen, Lee J                 80 OREG    48.50
170  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM    53.13
171  Staunton, Joseph L            80 UNAT    54.61
172  Gallaher, Larry J             81 GAJA    55.83
173  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    59.78
174  McNamee, Michael              65 UNAT  1:00.00
175  Moretto, Bob                  75  TOC  1:00.00
176  Roudebush, George M           82  PNA  1:00.52
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #47