2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 19 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Commings, Jeff P              33  USF    50.98
  2  Bohlman, Lance                36  SNM    52.00
  3  Blessing, Tyler J             34 TXLA    53.54
  4  Ervin, Anthony L              25 NYCH    53.75
  5  Ptasnik, Elliot J             23 NYCH    53.76
  6  Davie, Matthew G              26  TOC    53.90
  7  Santos, Roque J               39  WCM    53.99
  8  Marshall, Gary N              25  TOC    54.00
  9  Cardoso, Rick V               28  NEM    54.00
 10  Hezky, Peter M                31 STVN    54.10
 11  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    54.15
 12  Berg, Roy A                   38 INWM    54.22
 13  Wanie, Lee G                  33  TOC    54.50
 14  Fry, Jon M                    27 ALEX    54.83
 15  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    55.15
 16  Rasmussen, Cody C             29 SWOM    55.38
 17  Kroll, Alden E                24  PNA    55.46
 18  Schmidt, Matthew B            29 WH2O    55.80
 19  Blank, Jon W                  47 NCMS    55.84
 20  Esposito, James C             27 STVN    56.00
 21  Hiltabiddle, Steve            40  GSM    56.07
 22  Fain, Jeremy S                29 REDT    56.09
 23  Weston, Benjamin C            26  SSM    56.18
 24  Smith, Christopher S          22 WH2O    56.42
 25  Copsey, Shane R               24  CMS    56.50
 26  Scottoline, Brian P           42 STAN    56.50
 27  Ecklund, Tait C               25  SNM    56.51
 28  Morris, Chad                  30   IM    56.72
 29  Ambrose, Shawn P              27 NYCH    56.76
 30  Wilkins, Paul G               25 MSBC    56.92
 31  Valley, Scott R               29  SSM    57.00
 32  Allan, John F                 27  BAC    57.00
 33  Taylor, Curtis L              35 OREG    57.00
 34  Walkenhorst, Jared W          32  NEM    57.00
 35  Groselle, Jack R              52 O*H*    57.10
 36  Goodison, Michael R           35 TERR    57.17
 37  Doherty, Todd S               36  PNA    57.29
 38  Anderes, Jeffrey S            30  LVM    57.32
 39  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    57.50
 40  Schaetz, Daniel J             36 WMAC    57.50
 41  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST    57.50
 42  Thomas, Michael R             32 UNAT    57.50
 43  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ    57.50
 44  Baker, Matthew T              27 NYCH    57.60
 45  Ballard, Pat M                44 MARY    57.65
 46  Mays, Brent                   42 SCSA    57.75
 47  Anderson, Bruce A             46  LNM    57.80
 48  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           38  MVN    57.99
 49  Leahy, James P                26  TOC    57.99
 50  Malsbury, David B             45 VMST    58.22
 51  Horgan, Chris T               42 REDT    58.23
 52  Eldred, Spencer C             50 HIMA    58.30
 53  Graham, Donald                52  PNA    58.34
 54  Shivers, Todd C               32 OOPS    58.39
 55  Arnold, Mark A                32  PNA    58.40
 56  Hering, Brad V                45  PNA    58.45
 57  Ozun, Sabri                   43  LVM    58.50
 58  Whitbeck, David               24  PNA    58.50
 59  Smiley, Jon M                 45 TXLA    58.87
 60  Bargwell, Steve T             36 MICH    58.90
 61  Lemaistre, Charles F          53 UNAT    58.90
 62  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST    58.99
 63  Ignatov, Alex                 25  DAM    59.00
 64  Snow, McGregor A              28  PNA    59.00
 65  Hess, Richard W               52  CMS    59.00
 66  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    59.00
 67  Shipley, Bill                 32   IM    59.00
 68  Pushka, Dave                  43   IM    59.00
 69  Gilson, Matthew R             39  NEM    59.20
 70  Strahota, Jeffrey R           26 TERR    59.20
 71  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST    59.24
 72  Robling, Steve W              37 PALM    59.37
 73  Butcher, Gano                 43 OREG    59.46
 74  Mc Guire, Brian               47 INWM    59.50
 75  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*    59.50
 76  Weitz, Eric D                 37  TYR    59.54
 77  Alex, Casey K                 34  PNA    59.58
 78  Heath, Robert H               50  MAM    59.59
 79  Johnsen, Nathan H             26 OREG    59.87
 80  Suida, Nathan T               27 ARIZ    59.90
 81  Vela, Steven P F              46  PNA  1:00.00
 82  Holland, David A              48 WMAC  1:00.00
 83  Jordan, Richard L             21  PNA  1:00.00
 84  Waud, Timothy P               39 OREG  1:00.01
 85  Morley, David F               41 SWIF  1:00.03
 86  Ito, Shingo                   23  PNA  1:00.09
 87  Johnston, Mark A              46  CMS  1:00.13
 88  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           31  SSM  1:00.28
 89  Nalli, Lyle A                 47  PNA  1:00.29
 90  Campbell, Drew D              42  NEM  1:00.30
 91  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:00.35
 92  Ash, Jeffrey M                30  NEM  1:00.42
 93  Otto, Douglas E               48 OREG  1:00.42
 94  Stewart, Henry D              43 NCMS  1:00.49
 95  Walker, Jon A                 32  PNA  1:00.58
 96  Wright, Brian W               32 WH2O  1:00.70
 97  Strand, Robert                61  TOC  1:00.75
 98  Croshier, Mark W              51 SDSM  1:00.76
 99  Barrett, Blake M              23 UNAT  1:00.85
100  White, Steve G                46 WMST  1:00.88
101  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM  1:00.92
102  Kevan, Stephen D              52 OREG  1:01.00
103  Trevisan, Paul T              55 GOLD  1:01.00
104  Busch, Ralph T                50  PNA  1:01.00
105  Djang, Philipp A              52 RHMS  1:01.00
106  Kerns, Hubie                  57  VCM  1:01.00
107  Rice, Jordan R                22  PNA  1:01.02
108  Levy, Daniel J                41   WM  1:01.02
109  Heinemann, William A          49 NIAG  1:01.03
110  Stafford, Jeffrey S           37 FLAQ  1:01.16
111  Nowak, Peter J                25 WMAC  1:01.25
112  Hubbard, John                 27  ISF  1:01.47
113  Javorski, John                28   IM  1:01.50
114  MacDonald, Lee H              55  CMS  1:01.50
115  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          51 NOVA  1:01.50
116  Segal, William N              42  JAM  1:01.70
117  Blatt, Michael J              51  VCM  1:01.77
118  Tate, Rich                    27 SAWS  1:01.90
119  Calhoun, Terence A            21  PNA  1:01.90
120  Mauk, Christopher D           30 SBAS  1:01.91
121  Keck, Mike                    47  TOC  1:02.00
122  Lynch, Bernard A              29 TERR  1:02.00
123  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM  1:02.00
124  Leigh, Jay W                  48  PNA  1:02.10
125  Sayah, George S               28  PNA  1:02.25
126  Juliano, Kevin                27  CMS  1:02.28
127  Belin, Thomas H               45 IAMA  1:02.40
128  Goldman, Brian H              42 NCMS  1:02.42
129  Abrahams, Richard T           62  CMS  1:02.50
130  Kabel, Douglas A              41 OREG  1:02.50
131  Rubenstein, Joel B            37 GAJA  1:02.50
132  Schmitz, Robert               54 NCMS  1:02.54
133  Hassan, Omar A                26 ARIZ  1:02.55
134  Washburne, Brent C            45 OREG  1:02.56
135  Kline, Joel R                 34 UNAT  1:02.58
136  Cooke, Todd                   45 VMST  1:02.61
137  Bratton, Wes L                42 INWM  1:02.63
138  Lyons, Jason M                22  WSU  1:02.66
139  Leid, Jeff G                  33 ARIZ  1:02.69
140  Krauser, Larry B              53 INWM  1:02.70
141  Marshall, D Scot              50 WMST  1:02.83
142  Philbrick, Larry K            54 OREG  1:02.89
143  Tongate, Terry L              46 NOVA  1:02.90
144  Smith, Eric A                 30  WSU  1:02.98
145  Derr, John M                  58  VCM  1:03.00
146  Aydin, Emre B                 26 REDT  1:03.00
147  Loudon, Rich                  46  PNA  1:03.00
148  Bushey, Lawrence F            54  VCM  1:03.00
149  Haynie, Carl B                46  PNA  1:03.07
150  Tourigny, David P             27  PNA  1:03.09
151  Valley, Eric S                45  PNA  1:03.15
152  Hamma, Lance A                24 INWM  1:03.25
153  Foster, Ryan F                31  SSM  1:03.30
154  Gundersen, Karl R             37 SLAM  1:03.30
155  Kahl, Steven E                44  CMS  1:03.40
156  Walker, Martin J              28  DAM  1:03.40
157  Rambadt, Donald C             37 WMAC  1:03.45
158  Williams, Scott               52  TOC  1:03.50
159  Burns, Richard                63  TAM  1:03.50
160  Mann, Steve A                 55 OREG  1:03.50
161  Hercher, Jeremy Q             22 ROSE  1:03.50
162  Malone, Thomas M              34 NYCH  1:03.60
163  Bailey, John A                51  PNA  1:03.60
164  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             51 TXLA  1:03.64
165  Gruber, Glenn A               57  VCM  1:03.76
166  Wen, Patrick                  34  WCM  1:03.80
167  Glass, Mark                   32 DAMM  1:03.84
168  Hurley, Todd M                38  PNA  1:03.99
169  Huffmire, David B             48  SNM  1:04.00
170  Kinney, John D                48  USF  1:04.00
171  Colbeck, Pete L               45  PNA  1:04.00
172  Scheaffer, Raymond E          43 ALMA  1:04.00
173  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:04.00
174  Kaufmann, Jon C               30 WH2O  1:04.00
175  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:04.00
176  Deangelis, Rocky R            34 WH2O  1:04.10
177  Stewart, Doug K               43 OREG  1:04.28
178  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA  1:04.30
179  Wagoner, Victor E             51 LAPS  1:04.34
180  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          60 UNAT  1:04.50
181  Moore, Robert B               46  PNA  1:04.50
182  Schmelzer, Devin J            23  WSU  1:04.50
183  Beaudin, Gilles JA            52 EBSC  1:04.75
184  Hamm, Michael L               49 LAPS  1:04.75
185  Blavatnik, Alex               42 FLAQ  1:04.97
186  Allen, Peter J                48 WMAC  1:05.00
187  Smith, Robert S               63 OREG  1:05.00
188  O'Brien, Michael M            45  CMS  1:05.00
189  Winter, Doug                  38  PNA  1:05.00
190  Reudy, Tom                    52 WH2O  1:05.00
191  Su, Billy                     33 NCMS  1:05.02
192  Finney, Steve C               47  PNA  1:05.10
193  Dennis, D Craig               61  WCM  1:05.10
194  Heyes, Greg                   52 LAPS  1:05.12
195  Lee, Marshall M               48  CMS  1:05.20
196  Martin, Rob D                 41  PNA  1:05.20
197  Shipp, William M              47 TERR  1:05.50
198  Hercher, Heinz                50 ROSE  1:05.50
199  Brockbank, Doug               53 OREG  1:05.50
200  Hathaway, David L             46 OREG  1:05.53
201  Burr, Chuck                   49 RIDG  1:05.55
202  Lang, Joseph J                44  PNA  1:05.66
203  Abbott, William A             61  CMS  1:05.80
204  Raine, Charlie                47 LAPS  1:06.00
205  Keever, Nate                  40  CMS  1:06.00
206  Linderman, Ross A             30  PNA  1:06.00
207  Eide, Duke                    33  PNA  1:06.00
208  Ryerson, Douglas L            53  WCM  1:06.00
209  Sylvester, John E             50  PNA  1:06.00
210  Purdie, James L               55  NAM  1:06.20
211  Wolgemuth, Eric C             46  PNA  1:06.20
212  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  1:06.36
213  Edwards, Kenneth S            52  WCM  1:06.36
214  Frisch, David J               58 SQST  1:06.43
215  Pendleton, Mike L             55 OREG  1:06.50
216  Thompson, Brian R             30  PNA  1:06.50
217  Farrand, David N              52  WCM  1:06.80
218  Freeborn, Stephen L           51  PNA  1:06.80
219  Spellberg, Geoff              51  TAM  1:06.90
220  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:06.95
221  Freshley, Mike R              66 SDSM  1:07.00
222  Kosenkranius, Leo             47  PNA  1:07.00
223  Ghaffarifar, Manu             50  CMS  1:07.00
224  Albright, Philip W            47  MVN  1:07.00
225  Seibert, Thomas B             48  MOO  1:07.02
226  Smith, Gregory Z              53 NMMS  1:07.20
227  Groth, Bruce D                44 INWM  1:07.37
228  Bordovsky, Mauro              50 WH2O  1:07.50
229  Ridinger, Kim S               55  LNM  1:07.50
230  Owens, Carl H                 55 MOST  1:07.73
231  Mann, Edward R                49 OREG  1:07.90
232  Farrell, Jeff                 70  SBM  1:08.00
233  Baker, Loren A                53  PNA  1:08.00
234  Hansen, Mike                  39  PNA  1:08.00
235  Kronfeld, Louis R             64  NEM  1:08.07
236  Parlapiano, Gary J            60  TAM  1:08.25
237  Wren, Mark B                  48 OREG  1:08.30
238  Jones, Michael P              46  PNA  1:08.50
239  Frost, Kenneth A              62  TAM  1:08.50
240  Kuykendall, Jeff J            37 UNAT  1:08.55
241  Foss, Lachlan P               50  PNA  1:08.72
242  Hartley, Michael G            37 INWM  1:08.86
243  Portelance, Ronald C          50  PNA  1:08.92
244  Stout, Jon                    60 OREG  1:09.00
245  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:09.00
246  Andersen, Chris D             53 MINN  1:09.00
247  Kopp, Lindsey R               50 MINN  1:09.00
248  Stoermer, Paul F              46  PNA  1:09.00
249  Reeder, Bill D                54  PNA  1:09.02
250  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:09.30
251  Clark, Gordon F               55  PNA  1:09.40
252  Smyers, Jesse B               60  WCM  1:09.60
253  Atondo, Richard E             57  USF  1:10.00
254  Callahan, Pat                 57 SLAM  1:10.00
255  Bogdan, Sander B              28  PNA  1:10.00
256  Sheeley, Cappy R              65 HIMA  1:10.00
257  Craven, Edward D              46 REDT  1:10.00
258  Leonard, Frank W              52  PNA  1:10.00
259  Mooney, Jack                  47  NEM  1:10.00
260  Barnick, Robert A             55 MELO  1:10.05
261  Carey, Edwin F                61 UNAT  1:10.25
262  Galine, Donald L              61  WCM  1:10.88
263  Ferrero, Rick                 43  PNA  1:11.00
264  Dauser, John W                51 NOVA  1:11.03
265  Fisk, Floyd M                 55 SAWS  1:11.39
266  Lewis, Dave                   50 MOVY  1:11.80
267  Sherrill, Mike B              57  TOC  1:12.00
268  Berner-Hays, Peter            50  PNA  1:12.00
269  Moore, Hugh C                 52  PNA  1:12.00
270  Wright, Larry E               58  PNA  1:12.22
271  Naviaux, William J            47  SNM  1:12.40
272  Nakata, Ronald K              68 OREG  1:12.50
273  McGraw, Dennis D              55 NCMS  1:12.90
274  Yonych, Buster                56 UNAT  1:13.00
275  Diel, Bruce N                 58 MOVY  1:13.10
276  Varner, Tim                   56  CMS  1:13.25
277  Saltzman, Edward M            56 GAJA  1:13.30
278  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD  1:13.50
279  Puchalski, Donald J           68 FACT  1:13.69
280  Hampton, Keith                53 INWM  1:14.00
281  Voegtlen, R Barney            58  PNA  1:14.00
282  Wolcott, Steve J              61 INWM  1:14.64
283  Peterson, Dick A              70 SMMM  1:15.00
284  Lawrie, Jim                   60  SNM  1:15.00
285  Knopf, Thomas H               59  TOC  1:15.00
286  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  1:15.00
287  Daniels, Larry N              61 TCAM  1:15.00
288  Laux, Michael A               65 CONN  1:15.00
289  Monohon, Paul E               61  PNA  1:16.00
290  Whitley, John K               64  SSM  1:16.00
291  Leet, John W                  61  PNA  1:16.80
292  Goodman, Charles H            23 UNAT  1:17.00
293  McDougall, Allan K            66  PNA  1:18.01
294  Ness, Kerry A                 37  PNA  1:18.77
295  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:19.20
296  Liekkio, Peter J              59  PNA  1:19.30
297  McKinlay, Michael             63  PNA  1:19.45
298  Johnston, Bob                 70 MARY  1:19.50
299  Best, Bob                     74 SDSM  1:20.00
300  Badiozamani, Kas R            38  PNA  1:22.90
301  Carlton, Brian L              57  PNA  1:23.25
302  Hinnen, Michael L             65 INWM  1:24.20
303  Havick, Paul M                46  PNA  1:25.00
304  Rauch, Will                   72  LVM  1:25.00
305  Bellem, Ray D                 70 ARIZ  1:25.59
306  Piemme, Frank M               82 SDSM  1:26.00
307  Mc Connell, Stan              75 HBSC  1:27.00
308  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA  1:28.59
309  Smith, William R              62 OREG  1:30.00
310  Thompson, Doug S              58  PNA  1:30.00
311  Dorse, Robert O               75  PNA  1:34.30
312  Plummer, Mark A               70  CMS  1:34.30
313  Morrow, Albert (Al)           72  PNA  1:35.00
314  Kriekenbeck, Glen             45  PNA  1:35.00
315  Sonia, Donald F               77 GOLD  1:35.20
316  Schmidt, Jurgen B             84 SDSM  1:38.49
317  Hansen, Ron P                 58  PNA  1:38.66
318  Hathaway, Pierre              76  CVM  1:45.00
319  Miesen, Lee J                 80 OREG  1:56.41
320  Schomburg, Richard D          81  USF  2:10.92
321  Foster, Warren A              82 O*H*  2:13.40
322  Johnston, William H           88  WCM  2:40.39
Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #20