2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 18 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Schweitzer, Marifaith         22   IM  4:35.27
  2  Weiner, Meika                 21 INWM  4:36.60
  3  Chamberlin, Melissa           26 METR  4:52.30
  4  Verbrugge, Megan K            23 IAMA  4:53.76
  5  Miller, Ginny                 22 SWOM  4:55.00
  6  Miller, Stephanie J           24  PNA  4:55.62
  7  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  4:56.10
  8  Limke, Tobi L                 32 NBAC  4:57.95
  9  Crawford, Jessica A           25 IOWA  4:59.60
 10  Diel, Jessica A               26 WMAC  5:02.87
 11  Armentrout, Anna S            35 REDT  5:04.57
 12  Duggan, Karen L               36  WCM  5:05.00
 13  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          27 RMST  5:06.13
 14  Brown, Denise H               47 MICH  5:08.76
 15  Reece, Margaret E             35 CHIC  5:09.69
 16  Collett, Tracy L              36 GAJA  5:10.00
 17  Welting, Laureen              41  TOC  5:10.00
 18  Pace, Lisa A                  45  PNA  5:10.46
 19  Pizer, Margaret               32 MESC  5:10.50
 20  Kelsey, Jane M                31 REDT  5:12.14
 21  Paquette, Nicole              25 RIDG  5:13.30
 22  Delmage, Arlene               44 OREG  5:14.04
 23  Crabbe, Colette M             50 OREG  5:15.00
 24  Kiefer, Stacey L              29 WMAC  5:15.22
 25  Payne, Lori A                 47 SLAM  5:17.00
 26  Titzel, Shannon M             36 AKMS  5:17.21
 27  Meyer, Marguerite             48  TOC  5:18.00
 28  Tyrrell, Laura L              39 OREG  5:18.00
 29  Werner, Haleigh A             38  PNA  5:18.00
 30  Swigert, Debbie M             51  WCM  5:20.00
 31  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          42  CMS  5:20.15
 32  Jasmann, Christine W          27  CMS  5:20.56
 33  Moore, Sarah M                21  PNA  5:25.00
 34  Reaburn, Laurie               30 MOVY  5:25.00
 35  Sondgroth, Tracey A           35  PNA  5:25.30
 36  Ciampa, Cindy                 47  SKY  5:25.79
 37  Bauman, Jennifer L            34  GSM  5:26.21
 38  Bates, Penny S                45  CMS  5:28.00
 39  Mills, Courtney W             28  CMS  5:29.17
 40  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  5:29.32
 41  Berg, Ellen C                 37  SAC  5:30.00
 42  Stich, Chris S                30 WMAC  5:30.00
 43  Leeming, Lindsey A            22  LVM  5:30.40
 44  Ladd, Courtney R              23 UNAT  5:31.79
 45  Tait, Christine M             42 AKMS  5:32.66
 46  Courtney, Zena H              47  PNA  5:34.38
 47  Davis, Charlotte M            57  PNA  5:35.00
 48  James, Paula                  48  LVM  5:37.37
 49  Franklin, Becky L             38 SQST  5:40.88
 50  Nowack, Susan J               46  SRM  5:41.00
 51  Barry, Robin B                40  LVM  5:42.98
 52  Dyer, Lisa S                  42 WMAC  5:43.57
 53  Jaeger, Dawn                  50  PNA  5:48.70
 54  McRae, Michelle A             31  PNA  5:50.00
 55  Huang, Cathy E                52  USF  5:55.00
 56  Rees, Karla E                 34  MVM  5:56.94
 57  Hall, Ali R                   45  TAM  5:57.00
 58  Snider, Pam J                 45 OREG  5:59.12
 59  Hair, Margaret                52 INWM  6:00.00
 60  Quitasol, Wendy               44 NBAC  6:00.00
 61  Spence, Debby R               45  PNA  6:01.33
 62  Goodman, Ann R                48 OREG  6:02.58
 63  Hummel, Barbara R             55  NEM  6:02.72
 64  Budd, Elizabeth               53 OREG  6:03.34
 65  Quinn, Phyllis E              51  TOC  6:07.80
 66  Graham, Kathy E               49 MSBC  6:09.59
 67  Guthrie, Sally K              57 MICH  6:10.00
 68  Hickel, Jessie J              48  PNA  6:10.00
 69  James, Katryn S               51 ARIZ  6:12.00
 70  Marvin, Linda L               33  CSI  6:12.19
 71  Dills, Suzanne L              62  PNA  6:13.45
 72  Nolte, Susan D                46  CMS  6:15.00
 73  Swoboda, Sandy                43 MARY  6:18.30
 74  Quill, Catherine J            57   IM  6:19.00
 75  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         50 UNAT  6:27.42
 76  Welch, Sarah                  60  PNA  6:28.00
 77  Mitchell, Alison A            53  MVN  6:28.53
 78  Alexander, Martha A           57  WCM  6:35.12
 79  Lyman, Carolyn B              56 UTAH  6:40.15
 80  Asleson, Elke M               55 OREG  6:40.30
 81  Kassen, Elizabeth K           55  PNA  6:44.41
 82  Meyers, Susan L               65  ISF  6:45.00
 83  Montrella, Beverly J          60  MVN  6:48.53
 84  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM  6:50.00
 85  Magee, Carolyn M              61 INWM  6:51.61
 86  Young, Lydia L                58  CMS  6:57.20
 87  Keyser, Donna H               49  PNA  7:00.00
 88  Allen, Susan J                62  USF  7:00.00
 89  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  7:18.72
 90  Lebsack, Linda M              60  CMS  7:24.00
 91  Stretch, Nancy A              67  TOC  7:55.00
 92  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       66  SLO  8:24.00
 93  Moore, Jane A                 56  PNA  8:33.16
 94  Munger, Peony                 72 INWM  9:52.59
 95  Amiad, Chaya                  69  PNA 11:47.76
 96  Wells, Margaret A             81 OREG 13:09.98
 97  Dunn, Betty C                 82 NIAG 13:18.29
 98  Stupfel, Gloria M             80 SMMM 13:32.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #51